Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Nantes0 - 1Marseille
20:00 20:00Terminé Amiens SC0 - 2Angers
20:00 20:00Terminé Bordeaux2 - 0Metz
20:00 20:00Terminé Caen0 - 1Saint-Étienne
20:00 20:00Terminé Toulouse1 - 0Montpellier
20:00 20:00Terminé Bologne0 - 3Cittadella
20:30 20:30Terminé Brescia1 - 3Pescara
20:30 20:30Terminé Bénévent0 - 4Pérouse
20:30 20:30Après TAB Carpi*3 - 3Salernitana
20:30 20:30Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD3 - 2Lecce
20:30 20:30Terminé SPAL1 - 0Renate
20:45 20:45Terminé Crotone2 - 1Plaisance
20:45 20:45Terminé Sassuolo2 - 0Spezia
20:45 20:45Terminé Udinese3 - 2Frosinone
20:45 20:45Terminé Chievo2 - 1Ascoli Picchio
20:45 20:45Terminé Sampdoria3 - 0Foggia
21:00 21:00Terminé Bari2 - 1Cremonese
21:15 21:15Après TAB Cagliari*1 - 1Palerme
16:00 16:00Terminé Le Havre II1 - 0Fontenay
18:00 18:00Terminé Vitré1 - 2Stade Rennes II
18:00 18:00Terminé Boulogne-Billancourt0 - 1Chartres
18:00 18:00Terminé Romorantin2 - 0Granville
18:00 18:00Terminé Mantes1 - 1St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Malo1 - 0Trélissac
19:00 19:00Terminé Limoges1 - 1Stade Briochin
20:00 20:00Terminé Lorient II1 - 2Le Mans
16:00 16:00Terminé Lens II0 - 1Amiens AC
18:00 18:00Terminé Sainte-Geneviève1 - 3Sedan
18:00 18:00Terminé Furiani Agliani1 - 1Lille II
18:00 18:00Terminé Reims II2 - 2Poissy
18:00 18:00Terminé Iris Club de Croix0 - 1Fleury-Mérogis
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Maur Lusi2 - 2Arras
18:00 18:00Terminé Beauvais0 - 0Drancy
18:00 18:00Terminé Viry-Châtillon0 - 0Bastia-Borgo
15:00 15:00Terminé Épinal1 - 0Le Puy
17:00 17:00Terminé Saint-Priest1 - 2Belfort
18:00 18:00Terminé Monts Or Azergues1 - 2Jura Sud
18:00 18:00Terminé Andrézieux2 - 1Montceau
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Louis Neuweg1 - 0PSG II
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Annecy3 - 1Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:00Terminé Olympique Lyon II2 - 1Yzeure
18:00 18:00Terminé Schiltigheim3 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:00Terminé Marignane Gignac3 - 1Paulhan/Pézenas
18:00 18:00Terminé Monaco II2 - 1Mont-de-Marsan
18:00 18:00Terminé Sète0 - 0Hyères
18:00 18:00Terminé Toulon2 - 1Tarbes
18:00 18:00Terminé Olympique Marseille II0 - 2Nice II
18:00 18:00Terminé Grasse0 - 0Martigues
18:00 18:00Terminé Stade Bordelais3 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnet1 - 0Luton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Cambridge Utd1 - 2Carlisle United
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheltenham Town1 - 0Crawley Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Colchester Utd1 - 1Stevenage
16:00 16:00Terminé Grimsby Town0 - 2Coventry City
16:00 16:00Terminé Lincoln City1 - 1Morecambe
16:00 16:00Terminé Mansfield Town2 - 0Forest Green
16:00 16:00Terminé Notts County2 - 0Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Port Vale2 - 3Wycombe
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Town1 - 1Exeter City
16:00 16:00Terminé Yeovil Town3 - 2Accrington
16:00 16:00Terminé Crewe Alexandra1 - 1Newport County
13:30 13:30Terminé Maidenhead United2 - 1Hartlepool
16:00 16:00Terminé Barrow3 - 0Woking
16:00 16:00Terminé Boreham Wood4 - 1Solihull Moors
16:00 16:00Terminé Chester0 - 0Halifax Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Dover Athletic1 - 0Wrexham
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastleigh2 - 2Dagenham & R
16:00 16:00Terminé Ebbsfleet Utd3 - 3Fylde
16:00 16:00Terminé Gateshead3 - 0Torquay Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Leyton Orient2 - 0Maidstone United
16:00 16:00Terminé Macclesfield0 - 0Bromley
16:00 16:00Terminé Aldershot Town6 - 0Guiseley
16:00 16:00Terminé Tranmere Rovers0 - 1Sutton United
17:00 17:00Terminé Moreirense0 - 0Feirense
19:15 19:15Terminé Belenenses1 - 0Maritimo
21:30 21:30Terminé Boavista1 - 2Rio Ave
15:00 15:00Terminé Cité Sport2 - 0Deinze
18:00 18:00Terminé Eendracht Wervik1 - 0Ninove
18:00 18:00Terminé Lommel United4 - 0FC Gullegem
18:00 18:00Terminé Spouwen-Mopertingen2 - 4Knokke
18:00 18:00Terminé Solre-sur-Sambre0 - 1Geel
19:00 19:00Terminé Robur2 - 1Groen Rood Katelijne
19:00 19:00Terminé RWDM1 - 0Londerzeel
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Turnhout2 - 0Anderlues
19:30 19:30Terminé Tempo Overijse1 - 0Vlijtingen
19:30 19:30Après TAB Dessel Sport*2 - 2Gant-Zeehaven
20:00 20:00Terminé Patro Eisden0 - 3La Louvière Centre
20:00 20:00Après TAB Rupel Boom*1 - 1Excelsior Virton
20:00 20:00Après TAB Bocholt*1 - 1Sporting Châtelet
20:00 20:00Terminé Oosterwijk1 - 0Stade Bierbeek
18:30 18:30Terminé VVV3 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
18:30 18:30Terminé PSV3 - 2AZ
20:45 20:45Terminé Heracles2 - 1Ajax
20:45 20:45Terminé Vitesse4 - 1NAC Breda
00:15 00:15Terminé Brasil de Pelotas1 - 0Guarani
01:30 01:30Terminé Vila Nova1 - 0Boa
02:30 02:30Terminé América Mineiro1 - 0Náutico
21:30 21:30Terminé Ceará1 - 0CRB
21:30 21:30Terminé Paraná1 - 0ABC
21:30 21:30Terminé Internacional3 - 1Londrina
20:30 20:30Terminé Mogi Mirim0 - 3Ypiranga Erechim
21:00 21:00Terminé CSA2 - 0Remo
21:00 21:00Terminé Tupi1 - 0Macaé
22:00 22:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa2 - 1Confiança
23:30 23:30Terminé Volta Redonda1 - 0Bragantino
01:00 01:00Annulé Arsenal Temperley
14:30 14:30Annulé Telstar Volendam
14:30 14:30Terminé Den Bosch3 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:30Terminé Dordrecht4 - 2RKC Waalwijk
14:30 14:30Terminé Telstar1 - 0Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 14:30Annulé Tigre Atlético Tucumán
14:45 14:45Terminé Patronato1 - 1Newell's Old Boys
15:00 15:00Terminé Vélez Sársfield0 - 2Gimnasia La Plata
16:00 16:00Terminé De Graafschap3 - 1FC Emmen
17:00 17:00Terminé AEL0 - 2Paphos
17:00 17:00Terminé MVV1 - 0Achilles '29
17:30 17:30Terminé Aris Salonique1 - 2Panaitolikos
17:40 17:40Terminé AE Larisa1 - 1AO Xanthi
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Oviedo1 - 0Real Valladolid
19:00 19:00Terminé La Hoya Lorca1 - 1Real Murcie
19:00 19:00Après TAB Majorque*1 - 1Séville II
19:30 19:30Terminé Athletic Bilbao II1 - 0Barakaldo
19:30 19:30Terminé UD Logroñés0 - 2Huesca
20:00 20:00Terminé Reus Deportiu0 - 0Girona
20:00 20:00Terminé Ontinyent3 - 1Unión Adarve
20:30 20:30Terminé Real Madrid CF II3 - 0Real Valladolid II
20:30 20:30Terminé Albacete2 - 1Getafe
20:30 20:30Terminé Hercules2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
21:00 21:00Terminé Grenade1 - 1Almería
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Gijón2 - 2Real Sociedad
19:00 19:00Terminé Cadix0 - 3Villarreal
19:30 19:30Terminé Athletic Bilbao2 - 2Deportivo Alavés
20:00 20:00Terminé Elche0 - 2Levante
20:00 20:00Terminé Toledo3 - 0Leganes
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Saragosse0 - 2Eibar
21:30 21:30Terminé Tenerife0 - 3Deportivo La Corogne
22:00 22:00Terminé Las Palmas2 - 0Malaga
16:00 16:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Rankweil1 - 3Bregenz
16:00 16:00Terminé Fussach2 - 2Röthis
17:00 17:00Terminé Lauterach2 - 2Wolfurt
17:00 17:00Terminé Nenzing1 - 2Langenegg
18:00 18:00Terminé Egg3 - 2Schwarzach
17:00 17:00Terminé Golling1 - 2Neumarkt
17:00 17:00Terminé Bischofshofen2 - 0Bramberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Strasswalchen4 - 1Altenmarkt
17:00 17:00Terminé Union Hallein2 - 2Eugendorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuchl2 - 1Hallwang
16:00 16:00Terminé Andorf1 - 4Gmunden
17:00 17:00Terminé Oedt5 - 0Bad Ischl
17:00 17:00Terminé Grieskirchen2 - 1Union Perg
17:00 17:00Terminé Union Edelweiss2 - 3Wels
18:00 18:00Terminé Hertha2 - 2Donau Linz
16:00 16:00Terminé Belshina2 - 1Lida
16:00 16:00Terminé Kommunalnik1 - 2Gomelzheldortrans
16:00 16:00Terminé Orsha1 - 0Zorka-BDU
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo-SKA1 - 0Vigvam
17:00 17:00Terminé Luch Minsk4 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Granit0 - 1Volna
17:00 17:00Terminé Smorgon3 - 4Baranovichi
17:00 17:00Terminé Osipovichy3 - 2Neman-Agro
14:00 14:00Terminé Čist́1 - 0SMI Autotrans
14:00 14:00Terminé Uzda1 - 3Victoria Maryina Gorka
16:00 16:00Terminé Lyuban'1 - 0SDJuShOR-8
16:00 16:00Terminé Oshmyany3 - 0Kletsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Sbornaya TF6 - 3SDJuShOR-3
17:00 17:00Terminé Zhitkovichi‎2 - 0Sputnik
17:15 17:15Terminé Zabudova-Molodechno3 - 1Energosbyt-BSATU
17:15 17:15Terminé Etar2 - 1OFK Pirin
20:00 20:00Terminé Ludogorets3 - 1Vereya
13:00 13:00Terminé B 932 - 1AB
15:00 15:00Terminé Hillerød0 - 2Brønshøj
15:00 15:00Terminé Skovshoved1 - 1Frem
12:30 12:30Terminé AGF U191 - 0Vejle U19
13:00 13:00En attente København U19 Silkeborg U19
13:00 13:00En attente Lyngby U19 Randers Freja U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Randers Freja U196 - 1Lyngby U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Silkeborg U193 - 4København U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Brøndby U192 - 2Midtjylland U19
15:15 15:15En attente Midtjylland U19 Brøndby U19
13:00 13:00En attente Midtjylland U17 Brøndby U17
13:00 13:00Terminé Haderslev U174 - 2HB Køge U17
14:45 14:45Terminé AGF U173 - 2Vejle U17
15:15 15:15En attente Lyngby U17 Randers Freja U17
15:15 15:15Terminé Randers Freja U171 - 3Lyngby U17
15:30 15:30En attente København U17 Silkeborg U17
12:00 12:00Terminé Damsø1 - 0Herlufsholm
13:00 13:00Terminé Sundby5 - 2Greve
15:30 15:30Terminé Kolding B2 - 2Østerbro
15:45 15:45Terminé B 931 - 1Birkerød
04:00 04:00Terminé Rakiraki0 - 1Dreketi
05:00 05:00Terminé Ba4 - 0Rewa
16:00 16:00Terminé Haka3 - 1GrIFK
16:00 16:00Terminé Ekenäs IF0 - 1Oulu
16:00 16:00Terminé Jaro2 - 0Gnistan
16:00 16:00Terminé VIFK2 - 2Kajaani
16:00 16:00Terminé OTP1 - 5GBK
18:47 18:47Terminé TP-472 - 2JBK
16:00 16:00Terminé Peimari United1 - 2MuSa
16:00 16:00Terminé Viikingit2 - 2FC Espoo
16:00 16:00Terminé Jazz2 - 1TPV
16:00 16:00Terminé Tampere United4 - 0NuPS
17:30 17:30Suspendu KäPa0 - 0BK-46
13:00 13:00Terminé JyTy Turku0 - 1Åland
13:00 13:00Terminé KaaPo4 - 1P-Iirot
13:30 13:30Terminé TOVE3 - 1Boda
17:00 17:00Reporté Great Olympics Bolga AllStars
17:00 17:00Reporté Berekum Chelsea Bechem United
17:00 17:00Reporté Asante Kotoko Ashanti Gold
17:00 17:00Reporté Medeama Liberty Professionals
17:00 17:00Reporté Tema Youth Elmina Sharks
17:00 17:00Reporté Wa All Stars Hearts of Oak
17:00 17:00Reporté Ebusua Dwarfs Inter Allies
17:00 17:00Reporté Aduana Stars WAFA
18:00 18:00Terminé Honvéd2 - 1Újpest
18:00 18:00Terminé Vasas1 - 1Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
18:00 18:00Terminé Ferencváros1 - 1Paksi SE
18:00 18:00Terminé Diósgyőr2 - 2Puskás FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Szombathelyi Haladás3 - 1Balmazújváros Sport
20:30 20:30Terminé Videoton1 - 0Debrecen