Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Lyon2 - 0Amiens SC
17:00 17:00Terminé Bordeaux0 - 2Strasbourg
21:00 21:00Terminé PSG3 - 0Caen
18:00 18:00Terminé Chievo1 - 0Pescara
18:30 18:30Terminé Spezia0 - 1SPAL
20:00 20:00Terminé Catane2 - 0Hellas Verona
20:30 20:30Terminé Sampdoria1 - 0Viterbese Castrense
20:30 20:30Terminé Sassuolo5 - 1Ternana
20:30 20:30Terminé Livourne0 - 1Crotone
20:30 20:30Terminé Parme0 - 1Pise
20:30 20:30Terminé Virtus Entella2 - 0Salernitana
20:30 20:30Terminé Empoli0 - 3Cittadella
20:30 20:30Terminé Frosinone0 - 2Südtirol
20:30 20:30Après TAB Brescia2 - 2Novare*
20:30 20:30Terminé Cagliari2 - 1Palerme
20:45 20:45Terminé Torino4 - 0Cosenza
21:00 21:00Terminé Bologne2 - 0Biancoscudati Padova
00:00 00:00Terminé Bahia1 - 0América Mineiro
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro3 - 1Santos
16:00 16:00Terminé Paraná1 - 1Botafogo
21:00 21:00Terminé Chapecoense2 - 1Corinthians
21:00 21:00Terminé Flamengo1 - 0Cruzeiro
21:00 21:00Terminé Sport Recife1 - 3São Paulo
12:15 12:15Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 2FC Emmen
14:30 14:30Terminé De Graafschap2 - 0Feyenoord
14:30 14:30Terminé Vitesse Arnhem5 - 1Groningen
16:45 16:45Terminé AZ5 - 0NAC Breda
18:00 18:00Terminé FH0 - 2ÍBV
20:00 20:00Terminé Keflavík0 - 3KA
20:00 20:00Terminé Fylkir0 - 2Stjarnan
20:00 20:00Terminé KR0 - 0Fjölnir
17:30 17:30Terminé Borussia Dortmund1 - 0Lazio
-- : -- -- : --Annulé PAS Giannina Trikala
11:00 11:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach5 - 1Wegberg-Beeck
15:30 15:30Terminé Fribourg1 - 1Real Sociedad
15:30 15:30Terminé Augsbourg0 - 1Athletic Bilbao
17:00 17:00Terminé AO Xanthi3 - 0Orfeas Xanthi
17:30 17:30Terminé Atalanta2 - 1Rezzato
18:00 18:00Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 1Monza
19:00 19:00Terminé Valence1 - 0Reus Deportiu
19:00 19:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone3 - 0Ascó
19:30 19:30Terminé AE Larisa1 - 0Panathinaikos Athènes
13:00 13:00Terminé Ténérife II0 - 1Las Palmas II
18:30 18:30Terminé Vicence3 - 1Trente Calcio 1921
18:30 18:30Terminé Nea Salamis0 - 1Omonia Nicosia
18:30 18:30Terminé La Bañeza1 - 3Cultural Leonesa
20:00 20:00Terminé Guijuelo4 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca
17:00 17:00Terminé Pro Plaisance1 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
17:00 17:00Terminé Vis Pesaro0 - 0Fano
18:00 18:00Terminé Pro Patria2 - 2Gozzano
18:00 18:00Terminé Pagani1 - 2Catanzaro
19:00 19:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena2 - 1Olbia
20:30 20:30Après TAB Lucchese*1 - 1Arezzo
20:45 20:45Terminé Reggina0 - 0Vibonese
13:00 13:00Terminé Freiberg1 - 2Ravensburg
15:00 15:00Terminé Neckarsulmer SU2 - 0Oberachern
10:45 10:45Terminé HEBC4 - 1Pinneberg
10:45 10:45Terminé Teutonia Hamburg3 - 0Concordia
11:30 11:30Terminé Condor Hambourg2 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:00Terminé Rugenbergen3 - 2Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:00Terminé Buchholz3 - 0Wedeler TSV
15:00 15:00Terminé Ginsheim2 - 1Türk Gücü Friedberg
15:00 15:00Terminé SF Baumberg2 - 2Union Nettetal
15:00 15:00Terminé Germania Ratingen1 - 1Speldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld1 - 4Homberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Clèves3 - 0Hilden
15:00 15:00Terminé Meerbusch2 - 0Monheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert3 - 1Schonnebeck
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen0 - 1SC Velbert
15:30 15:30Terminé Düsseldorf-West0 - 3FC Bocholt
15:30 15:30Terminé FSV Duisburg1 - 2TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Eintracht Northeim2 - 0Spelle-Venhaus
15:00 15:00Terminé Bersenbrück4 - 0Wunstorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Borussia Hildesheim1 - 0Heeslinger SC
15:00 15:00Terminé Oythe1 - 3Cloppenburg
13:30 13:30Terminé Neustrelitz0 - 2Lichtenberg
14:00 14:00Terminé CFC Hertha2 - 1Malchower SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Strausberg2 - 0Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
14:00 14:00Terminé Lok Stendal2 - 3Greifswalder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé BSC Süd 050 - 2Hertha Zehlendorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Hohenstein-Ernstthal1 - 0Eilenburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Chemie Leipzig2 - 1Einheit Rudolstadt
14:00 14:00Terminé VfL Halle4 - 1Wacker Nordhausen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Plauen1 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena II
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Ludwigshafen3 - 2Idar-Oberstein
14:00 14:00Terminé TuS RW Koblenz3 - 0Dillingen
15:00 15:00Terminé FV Engers 073 - 1Hertha Wiesbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Eichede0 - 1Union Neumünster
14:00 14:00Terminé TSV Lägerdorf3 - 2Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
14:00 14:00Terminé VfR Neumünster0 - 3Todesfelde
15:00 15:00Terminé Inter Türkspor Kiel3 - 2Bordesholm
15:00 15:00Terminé Gievenbeck2 - 2Schermbeck
15:00 15:00Terminé ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 1TuS Haltern
15:00 15:00Terminé Westfalia Rhynern2 - 3Ennepetal
15:00 15:00Terminé Rot Weiss Ahlen2 - 2Hammer SpVgg
15:00 15:00Terminé Gütersloh0 - 3Brünninghausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Holzwickeder SC1 - 0Sprockhövel
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Eintracht Rheine5 - 3Paderborn 07 II
18:30 18:30Terminé Sportfreunde Siegen3 - 2Erndtebrück
18:00 18:00Terminé AR São Martinho3 - 1Felgueiras 1932
18:00 18:00Terminé Trofense0 - 0Mirandela
18:00 18:00Terminé Gil Vicente1 - 0Vizela
18:00 18:00Terminé Torcatense3 - 1Maria da Fonte
18:00 18:00Terminé Chaves II2 - 1AD Oliveirense
18:00 18:00Terminé Mirandês0 - 0Pedras Salgadas
18:00 18:00Terminé Os Limianos1 - 1Merelinense
18:00 18:00Terminé Vilaverdense0 - 3Cac. Taipas
17:00 17:00Terminé Uniao Madère1 - 2Lusitano FCV
18:00 18:00Terminé Cesarense3 - 1Penalva do Castelo
18:00 18:00Terminé Gafanha1 - 1Paredes
18:00 18:00Terminé Coimbrões1 - 0Cinfães
18:00 18:00Terminé Lusitania FC Lourosa3 - 0Leça
18:00 18:00Terminé RD Agueda0 - 0Espinho
18:00 18:00Terminé Sanjoanense1 - 0Sporting Mêda
18:00 18:00Terminé Pedras Rubras1 - 1Marítimo II
17:00 17:00En attente Santa Iria Fátima
18:00 18:00Terminé Sertanense1 - 0Alcains
18:00 18:00En attente Uniao de Leiria Oliveira Hospital
18:00 18:00Terminé Caldas0 - 0Peniche
18:00 18:00Terminé Alverca1 - 2Mação
18:00 18:00Terminé Torreense1 - 1Benfica Castelo Branco
18:00 18:00Terminé Sintrense3 - 1AD Nogueirense
18:00 18:00Terminé Anadia1 - 0Loures
18:00 18:00Terminé Oliveira Hospital1 - 0Uniao de Leiria
17:00 17:00En attente Angrense Ferreiras
18:00 18:00Terminé Pinhalnovense2 - 0Olhanense
18:00 18:00Terminé Amora4 - 0Redondense
18:00 18:00Terminé Moura1 - 21º Dezembro
18:00 18:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne0 - 0Ideal
18:00 18:00Terminé Olímpico do Montijo 4 - 0Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
18:00 18:00Terminé Réal1 - 0Armacenenses
18:00 18:00Terminé Louletano1 - 0Casa Pia
15:00 15:00Terminé Cointe-Liège1 - 1Sprimont-Comblain II
15:00 15:00Terminé Weywertz2 - 4Ster-Francorchamps
15:00 15:00Terminé Bas-Oha4 - 2Beaufays
15:00 15:00Terminé Trooz1 - 3Braives
15:00 15:00Terminé Ougrée1 - 0Rechain
16:00 16:00Terminé Raeren0 - 1Amblève
15:00 15:00Terminé Zepperen-Brustem1 - 0Jong Zulte
16:00 16:00Après TAB Mandel United*1 - 1Sparta Petegem
16:00 16:00Après TAB Ronse*1 - 1Berchem Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Wellen5 - 1Eendracht Aalter
16:00 16:00Après TAB Audenarde*2 - 2Uccle
16:00 16:00Terminé Ypres2 - 1RAS Monceau
16:00 16:00Terminé Deinze6 - 0BX Brussels
16:00 16:00Terminé Meux5 - 1Tempo Overijse
16:00 16:00Terminé Dessel Sport4 - 0Diegem Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Knokke3 - 1Eppegem
16:00 16:00Terminé Menin4 - 1Eendracht Wervik
16:00 16:00Terminé Hoeilaart0 - 1Olympic Charleroi
16:00 16:00Terminé Houtvenne3 - 1Villers-La-Ville
16:00 16:00Terminé Bambrugge2 - 3La Louvière Centre
16:00 16:00Terminé Merelbeke2 - 1Union Namur
16:00 16:00Terminé VW Hamme1 - 0Dender
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger1 - 5Olsa Brakel
16:00 16:00Terminé Givry3 - 0Wingene
16:00 16:00Terminé Acren3 - 0Stockay-Warfusée
16:00 16:00Après TAB Elene-Grotenberge3 - 3Duffel*
16:00 16:00Terminé Couvin-Mariembourg0 - 1Stade Brainois
16:00 16:00Après TAB Sérésien3 - 3Sint-Eloois-Winkel*
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Jet Wavre0 - 7Excelsior Virton
16:00 16:00Terminé Olympia Wijgmaal0 - 3Hamoir
16:00 16:00Terminé Nijlen3 - 0RC Malines
16:00 16:00Terminé Ostiches0 - 2Solières Sport
16:00 16:00Après TAB FC Gullegem*1 - 1Heur Tongeren
16:00 16:00Terminé Rupel Boom5 - 2Ternesse
16:00 16:00Terminé Eendracht Alost1 - 0Hades
16:00 16:00Terminé Genly-Quévy3 - 1Vosselaar
16:00 16:00Terminé Aubel3 - 2Woluwé-Zaventem
16:00 16:00Terminé Gant-Zeehaven2 - 0UCE Liège
16:00 16:00Terminé Tamise4 - 2Wolvertem Merchtem
16:00 16:00Terminé Eendracht Termien3 - 1Betekom
16:00 16:00Terminé Liège5 - 0Stockel
00:30 00:30Terminé Santa Cruz1 - 0Salgueiro
00:30 00:30Terminé ABC0 - 1Atlético Acreano
00:30 00:30Terminé Remo1 - 1Náutico
00:30 00:30Terminé Botafogo PB2 - 2Juazeirense
00:30 00:30Terminé Confiança0 - 0Globo
15:00 15:00Terminé Vocem0 - 2Francana
15:00 15:00Terminé Paulista1 - 2Comercial
15:00 15:00Terminé Flamengo SP0 - 1São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Itararé1 - 0Talentos 10
20:00 20:00Terminé Mauá0 - 1Guarulhos
21:00 21:00Terminé América GO1 - 2Jaraguá
21:00 21:00Terminé CRAC2 - 0ASEEV
21:00 21:00Terminé Goianésia0 - 1Goiânia
21:00 21:00Terminé Jataiense2 - 2Novo Horizonte
11:30 11:30Terminé Montpellier2 - 2Bayern Munich
15:00 15:00Terminé Durham Women3 - 0Liverpool
15:45 15:45Terminé PSG2 - 2Arsenal
16:00 16:00En attente Soyaux Saint-Étienne
19:30 19:30Terminé Manchester City2 - 0Barcelona
17:30 17:30Terminé St. Michael Bleiburg1 - 3St. Jakob
17:30 17:30Terminé Köttmannsdorf0 - 1Klagenfurter AC
11:00 11:00Terminé Langenrohr5 - 0Spratzern
17:00 17:00Terminé Strobl0 - 2Bürmoos
11:00 11:00Terminé Bregenz2 - 0Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
16:00 16:00Terminé Andelsbuch2 - 0Fussach
16:00 16:00Terminé Torpedo-SKA0 - 2Slutsksakhar
17:00 17:00Terminé Gomel0 - 2Isloch
18:00 18:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk2 - 0Minsk
19:00 19:00Reporté Shakhtyor Dinamo Brest
17:00 17:00Terminé Cobreloa6 - 0Melipilla
17:00 17:00Terminé Santiago Wanderers2 - 1Puerto Montt
20:30 20:30Terminé Ñublense0 - 2Cobresal
20:30 20:30Terminé Copiapó0 - 3Magallanes
20:30 20:30Terminé La Serena0 - 1Rangers
21:00 21:00Terminé San Marcos1 - 0Unión San Felipe
19:00 19:00Terminé AD Cofutpa2 - 3Puntarenas
19:00 19:00Terminé Santa Ana2 - 3Cartagena
19:15 19:15Terminé ADR Jicaral7 - 2Jacó Rays
20:00 20:00Terminé Santa Rosa1 - 2Guanacasteca
21:30 21:30Terminé Turrialba1 - 1Puerto Golfito
22:00 22:00Terminé Osa0 - 0Cariari Pococí
18:30 18:30Terminé Osijek3 - 0Istra 1961
21:00 21:00Terminé Rijeka1 - 1Hajduk Split
14:00 14:00Terminé AaB1 - 0Nordsjælland
16:00 16:00Terminé Copenhague3 - 1Brøndby
18:00 18:00Terminé Randers0 - 0AGF
20:00 20:00Terminé Midtjylland3 - 0Horsens
13:45 13:45Terminé Fremad Amager2 - 2Lyngby
13:45 13:45Terminé Fredericia0 - 0Hvidovre
13:45 13:45Terminé Næstved1 - 1Thisted
13:45 13:45Terminé LFA0 - 0Roskilde
13:45 13:45Terminé Viborg1 - 1Elite 3000
13:45 13:45Terminé Silkeborg0 - 3HB Køge
02:30 02:30Terminé Chalatenango1 - 2Sonsonate
03:00 03:00Terminé Isidro Metapán0 - 0Jocoro
03:00 03:00Terminé Firpo0 - 2Audaz
23:00 23:00Terminé Pasaquina1 - 1FAS
23:15 23:15Terminé Alianza1 - 1Santa Tecla
23:00 23:00Terminé Dunamis1 - 5Imbabura
13:30 13:30Terminé Mineros1 - 2Alianza
23:00 23:00Terminé Chacaritas2 - 2Azogues
18:30 18:30Terminé Deportivo Guano5 - 0Deportivo Morona
22:00 22:00Terminé Valle Catamayo1 - 1Atenas
21:00 21:00Terminé La Gloria3 - 0Sport Villarreal
15:00 15:00Terminé Flora III1 - 1Võru
15:00 15:00Terminé Luunja 2 - 0Pärnu JK
03:00 03:00Terminé Nadi3 - 1Dreketi
05:00 05:00Terminé Lautoka0 - 2Labasa
17:30 17:30Terminé Lahti0 - 0Inter Turku
17:30 17:30Terminé KuPS3 - 1PS Kemi
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPS1 - 0Mariehamn
17:30 17:30Terminé PEPO0 - 1JIPPO
17:30 17:30Terminé KäPa1 - 1Jazz
17:30 17:30Terminé BK-461 - 1Honka Akatemia
17:30 17:30Terminé OLS0 - 4Kerho 07 (SJK II)
17:30 17:30Terminé Kraft1 - 1VIFK
17:30 17:30Terminé PK-373 - 1JBK
17:30 17:30Terminé GBK3 - 0Tampere United
17:00 17:00Terminé ToTe1 - 3PK-35 ry
13:00 13:00Terminé PeFF1 - 4Kiisto
17:30 17:30Terminé P-Iirot6 - 0ÅIFK
16:00 16:00Terminé KajHa2 - 1OTP
13:00 13:00Terminé HJK6 - 1ONS
15:00 15:00Terminé Ilves1 - 0TiPS
14:00 14:00Terminé TPV1 - 2KuFu-98
17:00 17:00Terminé Vasa IFK0 - 3IK Myran
17:30 17:30Terminé PK-353 - 1HPS
15:00 15:00Terminé PK-091 - 2TPS II
14:00 14:00Après Prol. FC Hertta2 - 1GBK
04:00 04:00Terminé Mictlán1 - 0Deportivo Jocotán
19:00 19:00Terminé Sololá3 - 1Nueva Concepción
20:00 20:00Terminé Santa Lucía Cotz.2 - 1Suchitepéquez
23:00 23:00Terminé Chimaltenango2 - 1Deportivo Reu
23:00 23:00Terminé San Pedro1 - 0Marquense
23:00 23:00Terminé Carchá2 - 1Sansare
23:30 23:30Terminé Rosario0 - 1Quiché
23:30 23:30Terminé Sacachispas1 - 2Comunicaciones II
17:30 17:30Terminé Vác0 - 0Soroksár SC
17:30 17:30Terminé Balmazújváros Sport2 - 1Gyirmót
17:30 17:30Terminé Tiszakecske0 - 0Kazincbarcika
19:00 19:00Terminé Kaposvári Rákóczi2 - 2Mosonmagyaróvári TE
19:00 19:00Terminé Nyíregyháza Spartacus0 - 3Budaörs
19:00 19:00Terminé Békéscsaba2 - 0Cegléd
19:00 19:00Terminé Győri ETO0 - 0Zalaegerszegi TE
19:00 19:00Terminé Csákvári TK2 - 1Monori SE
19:00 19:00Terminé Siófok1 - 2Vasas
19:00 19:00Terminé Budafoki MTE3 - 1Dorogi FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Sényő Carnifex1 - 1Füzesgyarmati
17:00 17:00Terminé Salgótarjáni BTC1 - 3Diósgyőr II
17:00 17:00Terminé Dabas1 - 3Kecskeméti TE
17:00 17:00Terminé Honvéd II0 - 1Szeol
17:00 17:00Terminé Szentlőrinc SE0 - 1Paksi SE II
11:00 11:00Terminé Videoton II5 - 0Csepel FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Puskás FC II1 - 1Dunaharaszti MTK
17:00 17:00Terminé Pénzügyőr1 - 4Ajka
-- : -- -- : --Terminé NSÍ1 - 0TB / FCS / Royn
16:00 16:00Terminé 07 Vestur1 - 0AB
16:00 16:00Terminé Skála0 - 2Víkingur
14:00 14:00Terminé Sofapaka0 - 1Vihiga United
14:00 14:00Terminé Thika United1 - 3Wazito
14:00 14:00Terminé Mathare United2 - 1Kariobangi Sharks
14:00 14:00Terminé Nakumatt2 - 4Leopards
14:00 14:00Terminé Tusker0 - 1Bandari
14:00 14:00Terminé Ulinzi Stars0 - 1SoNy Sugar
17:00 17:00Terminé Iskra2 - 2Sîngerei
17:00 17:00Terminé Ungheni4 - 1Cahul
17:00 17:00Terminé Grănicerul1 - 1Sireți
17:30 17:30Terminé Jedinstvo1 - 1Arsenal Tivat
17:30 17:30Terminé Mladost Lješkopolje3 - 2Kom
17:30 17:30Terminé Igalo1 - 2Berane
17:30 17:30Terminé Bokelj3 - 0Jezero
17:30 17:30Terminé Dečić4 - 1Otrant