Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Saison 5

15ème grille pour le samedi 20 janvier à 13:00.
16:30 16:30Terminé Forlì1 - 1Fano
16:00 16:00Terminé Rende2 - 1Cavese
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Varesina2 - 1Verbania
12:30 12:30Terminé Roda JC1 - 1Helmond Sport
14:30 14:30Terminé Cambuur1 - 2MVV
14:30 14:30Terminé NAC Breda2 - 0Volendam
16:45 16:45Terminé NEC1 - 0FC Emmen
14:00 14:00Terminé HV & CV Quick4 - 1SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:00Après TAB Den Bosch U231 - 3Vlissingen*
14:00 14:00Terminé Juliana '313 - 2De Meern (Zon)
14:30 14:30Terminé Woezik0 - 3OSS '20
14:00 14:00Terminé Boshuizen4 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:00Terminé RKVV Velsen1 - 1Alphense Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé Bemmel0 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:00Terminé JOS Watergraafsmeer7 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:30Terminé GOES3 - 0Alverna
14:30 14:30Terminé Wittenhorst5 - 3HFC EDO
14:30 14:30Terminé Susteren2 - 1DESO
14:30 14:30Terminé GRC Groningen0 - 1VELO
14:30 14:30Terminé Schaesberg2 - 5Nieuw Buinen
15:00 15:00Terminé Brabantia1 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:00En attente DSE SDO
14:30 14:30Terminé Maarssen1 - 1Gelre
14:30 14:30Terminé Amstenrade2 - 0Witkampers
14:30 14:30Terminé Berghuizen2 - 1Trekvogels
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético GO0 - 3Flamengo
00:00 00:00Terminé Chapecoense1 - 0Palmeiras
16:00 16:00Terminé Vasco da Gama2 - 1Bahia
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro1 - 2Fluminense
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético PR0 - 2Grêmio
21:00 21:00Terminé Vitória0 - 1Corinthians
23:00 23:00Terminé Botafogo2 - 0Ponte Preta
00:30 00:30Terminé Botafogo SP2 - 0Mogi Mirim
21:00 21:00Terminé Salgueiro2 - 0Moto Club MA
21:00 21:00Terminé Joinville2 - 0Volta Redonda
22:00 22:00Terminé Cuiabá1 - 2Confiança
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa RJ3 - 0URT
20:30 20:30Terminé Cordino1 - 0Santos AP
20:30 20:30Terminé Operário PR1 - 0Brusque
21:00 21:00Terminé São Raimundo2 - 0Gurupi
21:00 21:00Terminé Tocantins Miracema1 - 3Altos
21:00 21:00Terminé Ríver1 - 2Guarany de Sobral
21:00 21:00Terminé Guarani de Juazeiro1 - 0América PE
21:00 21:00Terminé Parnahyba2 - 0Globo
21:00 21:00Terminé Coruripe2 - 3Juazeirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Itabaiana1 - 4Fluminense de Feira
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Pernambucano4 - 3Campinense
21:00 21:00Terminé América RN3 - 0Murici
21:00 21:00Terminé Jacobina2 - 1Sergipe
21:00 21:00Terminé Ceilândia1 - 0Anápolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Itumbiara1 - 0PAEC
21:00 21:00Terminé Villa Nova1 - 3Bangu
21:00 21:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba1 - 0São Paulo RS
21:00 21:00Terminé Novo Hamburgo0 - 1São Bernardo FC
21:00 21:00Terminé Internacional SC1 - 0Foz do Iguaçu
21:00 21:00Terminé Metropolitano1 - 0PSTC
21:00 21:00Terminé Ituano2 - 1EC São José
21:30 21:30Terminé Espírito Santo0 - 0RB Brasil
22:00 22:00Terminé Princesa Solimões3 - 0Real Ariquemes
22:00 22:00Terminé Potiguar Mossoró0 - 0Maranhão
22:00 22:00Terminé Sousa2 - 0Central
22:00 22:00Terminé Comercial MS2 - 0Sinop
22:00 22:00Terminé Caldense1 - 3Boavista
23:00 23:00Terminé Rio Branco4 - 3São Raimundo RR
23:30 23:30Terminé Baré0 - 0Fast Clube
15:00 15:00Terminé Assisense1 - 3Oeste Paulista
15:00 15:00Terminé Francana1 - 1Inter de Bebedouro
15:00 15:00Terminé Taquaritinga2 - 3XV de Jaú
15:00 15:00Terminé Brasilis1 - 1Amparo
15:00 15:00Terminé Elosport1 - 1Diadema
15:00 15:00Annulé Mauaense Americana
20:00 20:00Terminé Itararé1 - 2Primavera
15:00 15:00Terminé Portuguesa6 - 0Centro Olimpico
20:00 20:00Terminé Osasco Audax2 - 1XV de Novembro
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponte Preta2 - 1Ferroviária
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo SP0 - 1Francana
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco SP0 - 8Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus0 - 2São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Taubaté0 - 4Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé Embu das Artes0 - 1Santos
15:00 15:00Terminé Čist́4 - 2Uzda
15:00 15:00Terminé Sbornaya TF0 - 0SMI Autotrans
15:00 15:00Terminé SDJuShOR-30 - 3Kletsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Lyuban'0 - 2Zhitkovichi‎
17:00 17:00Terminé Oshmyany2 - 4Zabudova-Molodechno
17:00 17:00Terminé Sputnik2 - 2Victoria Maryina Gorka