Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Vendredi 20 mai 2022
17:15 17:15Terminé Energosbyt-BSATU1 - 0SDJuShOR-3
Samedi 21 mai 2022
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Niva Chausy3 - 0Kirovsk
11:00 11:00Terminé Niva Dolbizno3 - 1Kobrin
12:00 12:00Terminé Nadezhda Baranovichy2 - 1DYuSSh Stolin
12:00 12:00Terminé Bumprom13 - 0Iput DYuSSh
13:00 13:00Terminé Svetlogorsk14 - 0Dnepr Rogachev
13:00 13:00Terminé Viliya7 - 2Krupki
13:00 13:00Terminé Falko4 - 0Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Gorodokskiye L'vy0 - 2Gazovik
13:00 13:00Terminé DYuSSh Orsha2 - 2Polotsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Vetka DYuSSh2 - 2Zhlobin
14:00 14:00Terminé MNPZ3 - 0Vertykal
14:00 14:00Terminé SOZh Krichev1 - 1Krasnapolle
14:00 14:00Terminé Gorki5 - 0Spartak
14:00 14:00Terminé Niva Tolochin4 - 4Senno
15:00 15:00Terminé Malorita5 - 2Krechet
15:00 15:00Terminé Grodnensky3 - 0Smena Vawkavysk
15:00 15:00Terminé Berezino0 - 5Viktoriya Maryina Horka
15:00 15:00Terminé Zhodino Yuzhnoe4 - 0Kolos Cherven
16:00 16:00Terminé Pogranichnaya4 - 2Ivatsevichi
16:00 16:00Terminé Respect0 - 5Partizan Salihorsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartak Slutsk0 - 3Kronon
16:00 16:00Terminé Kletsk8 - 2Uzda
16:00 16:00Terminé Starye Dorogi0 - 0Bobovnya
16:30 16:30Terminé Neman Belkard3 - 0FSK Dyatlovo
17:00 17:00Terminé Luninets5 - 1Granit
17:00 17:00Terminé Shchuchyn2 - 0Fakel Novogrudok
Dimanche 22 mai 2022
12:00 12:00Terminé Chayka Zelva0 - 5Slonim City
12:30 12:30Terminé Serebryanka1 - 5Traktor Minsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Novaya Pripyat5 - 1Ivanovo
13:00 13:00Terminé Lepel2 - 3Postavy
13:00 13:00Terminé Veles 20206 - 2Miory
14:00 14:00Terminé Servolyuks4 - 1Zarya Krugloe
15:00 15:00Terminé Leskhoz3 - 2DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
15:00 15:00Terminé Torpedo-SKA0 - 0Urozhaynaya
17:00 17:00Terminé Svislach5 - 0Neman Mosty
18:15 18:15Terminé BGU Minsk1 - 1Krumkachy

Commentaires

Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?
Gomel Region
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 6 2 15
2 6 2 15
3 6 2 9
4 4 2 8
5 3 2 1
6 3 2 -1
7 1 2 -6
8 0 2 -2
9 0 2 -17
10 0 2 -22
Grodno Region
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 3 6
2 7 3 3
3 6 3 8
4 6 3 4
5 4 3 -2
6 4 3 4
7 3 3 -3
8 3 3 -5
9 1 3 -7
10 0 3 -8
Mogilev Region
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 6 2 8
2 6 2 7
3 4 2 9
4 4 2 3
5 1 2 -4
6 1 2 -5
7 0 2 -6
8 0 2 -12
Vitebsk Region
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 6 2 6
2 6 2 6
3 6 2 3
4 3 2 -1
5 3 2 -3
6 1 2 -2
7 1 2 -4
8 1 2 -1
9 1 2 -2
10 0 2 -2
Minsk
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 10
2 7 3 3
3 7 3 3
4 6 3 7
5 6 3 3
6 4 4 -4
7 3 4 -9
8 1 4 -5
9 0 4 -8
10 0 0 0

Discussions les plus populaires