Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Gomel Region
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bumprom Bumprom 6 2 2 0 0 16 1 15
2 Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk 6 2 2 0 0 15 0 15
3 MNPZ MNPZ 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
4 Zhlobin Zhlobin 4 2 1 1 0 10 2 8
5 Vertykal Vertykal 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
6 Leskhoz Leskhoz 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
7 Vetka DYuSSh Vetka DYuSSh 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
8 DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
9 Iput DYuSSh Iput DYuSSh 0 2 0 0 2 1 18 -17
10 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 0 2 0 0 2 0 22 -22
Grodno Region
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Grodnensky Grodnensky 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
2 Shchuchyn Shchuchyn 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 Svislach Svislach 6 3 2 0 1 10 2 8
4 Neman Belkard Neman Belkard 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4
5 Smena Vawkavysk Smena Vawkavysk 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
6 Slonim City Slonim City 4 3 1 1 1 7 3 4
7 FSK Dyatlovo FSK Dyatlovo 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
8 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
9 Neman Mosty Neman Mosty 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7
10 Fakel Novogrudok Fakel Novogrudok 0 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8
Mogilev Region
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gorki Gorki 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8
2 Servolyuks Servolyuks 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
3 Krasnapolle Krasnapolle 4 2 1 1 0 10 1 9
4 Niva Chausy Niva Chausy 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 SOZh Krichev SOZh Krichev 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
6 Spartak Spartak 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
7 Zarya Krugloe Zarya Krugloe 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6
8 Kirovsk Kirovsk 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12
Vitebsk Region
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Veles 2020 Veles 2020 6 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
2 Gazovik Gazovik 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
3 Postavy Postavy 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
4 Gorodokskiye L'vy Gorodokskiye L'vy 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
5 Miory Miory 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
6 Niva Tolochin Niva Tolochin 1 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2
7 Senno Senno 1 2 0 1 1 6 10 -4
8 DYuSSh Orsha DYuSSh Orsha 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
9 Polotsk Polotsk 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
10 Lepel Lepel 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Minsk
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 10
2 Torpedo-SKA Torpedo-SKA 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 Krumkachy Krumkachy 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
4 Traktor Minsk Traktor Minsk 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7
5 Uni Minsk Uni Minsk 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
6 Urozhaynaya Urozhaynaya 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4
7 Serebryanka Serebryanka 3 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9
8 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 1 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5
9 SDJuShOR-3 SDJuShOR-3 0 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8
10 Favorit Favorit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?