Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Lundi 23 mai 2022
13:00 13:00Terminé Essentuki0 - 6Chernomorets
15:30 15:30Terminé Anzhi2 - 2Forte Taganrog
Mercredi 25 mai 2022
15:00 15:00Terminé Zvezda Perm2 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
Jeudi 26 mai 2022
17:00 17:00  Chernomorets Druzhba
Vendredi 27 mai 2022
12:00 12:00  Khimik Dzerzhinsk Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
17:00 17:00  Volna Nizhegorodskaya Dinamo St. Petersburg
Samedi 28 mai 2022
07:00 07:00  Dinamo Vladivostok Saransk
07:00 07:00  Sakhalin Kvant
12:00 12:00  Novosibirsk Tyumen
12:00 12:00  Krasava Odintsovo Dinamo Moskva II
12:00 12:00  Yenisey II Zvezda St. Petersburg
13:00 13:00  Nosta Ural II
13:00 13:00  Znamya Truda Luki-Energiya
13:00 13:00  Sokol Saratov Khimki II
13:00 13:00  Salyut-Belgorod Peresvet Podolsk
13:00 13:00  Fakel II Saturn Ramenskoye
13:00 13:00  Arsenal Tula II Metallurg Vidnoye
14:00 14:00  Orenburg II Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:00  Torpedo Miass Spartak Tuymazy
14:00 14:00  Avangard Kursk SKA Khabarovsk II
15:00 15:00  Murom Tver
15:00 15:00  Shinnik Leningradets
15:00 15:00  Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Chita
15:00 15:00  Torpedo Vladimir Baltika BFU
15:00 15:00  Dinamo Bryansk Strogino
15:00 15:00  Zenit Penza Kolomna
16:00 16:00  Volga Ulyanovsk Lada Tolyatti
16:00 16:00  Kazanka Kairat Moskva
16:00 16:00  Kaluga Znamya Noginsk
17:00 17:00  Ryazan Rodina Moskva
Dimanche 29 mai 2022
14:00 14:00  Dinamo Stavropol Legion Dynamo
14:00 14:00  Kuban Pavlovskaya Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
15:00 15:00  Forte Taganrog Druzhba
16:00 16:00  SKA Rostov Mashuk-KMV
16:00 16:00  Rotor Volgograd II Chayka
16:00 16:00  Dynamo Makhachkala Anzhi
17:00 17:00  Chernomorets Biolog

Commentaires

Groupe 2 - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 41 18 20
2 40 18 25
3 31 18 14
4 28 18 3
5 26 18 3
6 23 18 -5
7 19 18 -15
8 15 18 -22
9 14 18 -10
10 13 18 -13
11 0 0 0
Groupe 2 - Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 52 20 30
2 38 20 23
3 31 20 8
4 30 20 -3
5 28 20 8
6 28 20 -3
7 26 20 3
8 21 20 -18
9 18 20 -19
10 16 20 -7
11 15 20 -22

Discussions les plus populaires