Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Lundi 10 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets2 - 0Rostov Velikiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya0 - 0Polimer
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Umka Magnitogorsk1 - 3Irtysh Omsk II
Mardi 11 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Buryatia2 - 2Yenisey II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal3 - 3Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
Mercredi 12 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Vologda4 - 0Volochanin
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tekstilshchik II2 - 0Shinnik III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Gvardeets Kovrov0 - 0Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SShOR Tverskaya oblast4 - 0SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Trudovye rezervy1 - 3Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd4 - 0Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé DYuSSh-751 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Geraklion2 - 1FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva II6 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé YuM Torpedo1 - 0Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sportakademklub1 - 2Rosich Moskovskiy
Jeudi 13 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sakhalinets9 - 0Stolitsa Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Buryatia1 - 0Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
Vendredi 14 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Orel1 - 1Dinamo Bryansk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Novosibirsk II4 - 0Altay Barnaul
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tom' Tomsk II2 - 0Torpedo Rubtsovsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal4 - 0Yenisey II
Samedi 15 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Levyy bereg3 - 3Mayskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atom Novovoronezh7 - 0Akademiya Tambov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Vityaz Noginsk1 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Metallist Korolev3 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSh Saturn1 - 7Kobart Lobnya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Olimp Balashikha0 - 3Zvyagino Pushkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Peresvet6 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lyubertsy1 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Sergiyev Posad0 - 1Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dorozhnik2 - 2Mordovia Saransk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Khimik Vurnary2 - 0Akademia Engels
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Spartak Cheboksary2 - 0Zenit Izhevsk II
-- : -- -- : --En attente Volgar Astrakhan III Astrakhan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Irtysh Omsk II2 - 1Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shakhtyor Korkino3 - 0Amkar Perm II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torpedo Miass II3 - 1Zvezda Perm II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Spartak Tuymazy II2 - 1Metallurg Asha
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ilpar3 - 1Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Umka Magnitogorsk0 - 3Prikamye Perm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tobol Kurgan2 - 1Tobol Tobolsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 0Chelyabinsk II
Dimanche 16 mai 2021
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yelets3 - 1Avangard Kursk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Salyut-Belgorod II0 - 8Lokomotiv Liski
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk II0 - 2Metallurg-Oskol
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volga Ulyanovsk II0 - 2Akron II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tom' Tomsk II4 - 1Altay Barnaul
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Novosibirsk II2 - 1Torpedo Rubtsovsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Chita II0 - 1Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk3 - 3Temp Barnaul

Commentaires

Partagez

Centre
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 20
2 10 4 12
3 10 4 5
4 7 4 0
5 7 4 -5
6 7 4 4
7 6 4 0
8 4 4 -6
9 3 4 -7
10 1 4 -6
11 1 4 -10
12 0 4 -7
Golden Ring
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 4 2 1
2 3 1 4
3 3 1 4
4 3 1 2
5 3 1 2
6 3 1 1
7 3 2 0
8 1 1 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 1 -2
11 0 1 -4
12 0 4 -8
Moskva
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 15 5 17
2 12 5 11
3 12 5 17
4 12 5 11
5 12 5 6
6 9 5 10
7 9 5 0
8 9 5 -1
9 9 5 -1
10 6 5 -7
11 5 5 -2
12 3 5 0
13 3 5 -16
14 1 5 -10
15 1 5 -17
16 0 5 -18
Moskva oblast
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 15 5 16
2 12 5 11
3 11 5 10
4 10 5 13
5 9 5 4
6 8 5 1
7 8 5 7
8 8 5 -3
9 6 5 1
10 5 5 0
11 5 5 -2
12 5 5 -7
13 4 5 -9
14 3 5 -19
15 1 5 -12
16 0 5 -11
North-West
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
Privolzhye
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 6 2 4
2 4 2 4
3 4 2 3
4 3 2 0
5 3 2 0
6 3 2 -1
7 0 2 -4
8 0 2 -6
Southern Federal District
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
Ural & Western Siberia
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 15
2 12 4 8
3 10 4 10
4 9 4 6
5 8 4 4
6 7 4 2
7 7 4 3
8 6 4 2
9 6 4 1
10 6 5 -8
11 5 4 0
12 3 4 -5
13 1 4 -8
14 1 5 -16
15 1 4 -6
16 0 4 -8