Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 05 mai 2021
17:00 17:00Terminé Bistra4 - 0Gaj
17:00 17:00Terminé Špansko Zagreb1 - 3Ponikve
17:00 17:00Terminé Zagorec2 - 1Trešnjevka
17:00 17:00Terminé Vrbovec3 - 0Segesta Sisak
17:00 17:00Terminé Maksimir Zagreb6 - 1Lučko
17:00 17:00Terminé HAŠK2 - 2Dugo Selo
17:00 17:00Terminé Mladost Petrinja3 - 3Kurilovec
17:00 17:00Terminé Jarun2 - 1Karlovac 1919
17:00 17:00Terminé Vrapče Zagreb1 - 2Trnje
18:00 18:00Terminé Rudar Mursko Središće0 - 4Polet
Samedi 08 mai 2021
15:30 15:30Terminé Cres3 - 1Novigrad
17:00 17:00Terminé Karlovac 19193 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:00Terminé Kurilovec0 - 2HAŠK
17:00 17:00Terminé Dugo Selo3 - 2Maksimir Zagreb
17:00 17:00Terminé Segesta Sisak7 - 1Zagorec
17:00 17:00Terminé Trešnjevka4 - 2Špansko Zagreb
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponikve1 - 1Bistra
17:00 17:00Terminé Radnik Križevci3 - 0Podravina Ludbreg
17:00 17:00Terminé Papuk1 - 3Bjelovar
17:00 17:00Terminé Graničar Đurđevac0 - 3Polet
17:00 17:00Terminé Varteks Varaždin1 - 1Tehničar 1974
17:00 17:00Terminé Rudar Mursko Središće3 - 0Podravac Virje
17:00 17:00Terminé Mladost Ždralovi4 - 2Virovitica
17:00 17:00Terminé GOŠK Dubrovnik4 - 1Zmaj Makarska
17:00 17:00Terminé Uskok Klis3 - 0Neretva Metković
17:00 17:00Terminé Zmaj Blato0 - 1Zagora
17:00 17:00Terminé Vodice1 - 2Primorac Biograd
17:00 17:00Terminé Buje1 - 1Jadran Poreč
17:00 17:00Terminé Grobničan Čavle5 - 0Krk
17:00 17:00Terminé Vinodol0 - 3Nehaj
17:00 17:00Terminé Rudar Labin2 - 2Crikvenica
17:00 17:00Terminé Pazinka0 - 2Naprijed Hreljin
17:00 17:00Terminé Rovinj2 - 3Uljanik
17:30 17:30Terminé Slavonac Bukovlje3 - 2Zrinski Jurjevac
17:30 17:30Terminé Slavonija Požega1 - 3Kutjevo
17:30 17:30Terminé Valpovka0 - 2Vukovar
17:30 17:30Terminé Sloga Nova Gradiška2 - 4Vihor
17:30 17:30Terminé Oriolik Oriovac0 - 1Čepin
17:30 17:30Terminé Dakovo-Croatia1 - 0Bedem Ivankovo
17:30 17:30Terminé NAŠK Našice0 - 3Belišće
17:30 17:30Terminé Vuteks-Sloga2 - 0Slavija Pleternica
Dimanche 09 mai 2021
11:00 11:00Terminé Gaj4 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
11:00 11:00Terminé Trnje1 - 2Jarun
17:00 17:00Terminé Hrvace2 - 1Split
17:00 17:00Terminé Neretvanac Opuzen2 - 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
17:00 17:00Terminé Urania Baška Voda2 - 0Jadran LP
17:00 17:00Terminé Sloga Mravince1 - 3Hrvatski vitez
17:30 17:30Terminé Graničar Županja1 - 0Marsonia

Commentaires

Partagez

Centre
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 63 28 37
2 61 28 27
3 56 28 26
4 48 28 1
5 44 27 6
6 40 28 5
7 39 28 1
8 38 28 6
9 38 28 5
10 38 28 0
11 38 28 -4
12 34 28 -15
13 30 28 -10
14 30 28 -11
15 28 28 -13
16 27 28 -24
17 26 28 -15
18 18 27 -22
Est
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 58 27 39
2 54 27 39
3 52 27 25
4 49 27 17
5 44 27 10
6 43 27 27
7 43 27 13
8 42 27 5
9 39 27 -2
10 35 27 2
11 33 27 -12
12 30 27 -20
13 29 27 -29
14 28 27 -10
15 25 27 -28
16 24 27 -24
17 24 27 -26
18 24 27 -26
Nord
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 48 22 36
2 43 22 20
3 39 21 21
4 39 22 12
5 34 22 5
6 34 22 4
7 30 22 -7
8 29 21 1
9 25 20 -4
10 21 22 2
11 9 21 -47
12 3 21 -43
Sud
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 50 27 28
2 47 26 14
3 42 26 9
4 40 27 6
5 40 26 -2
6 39 26 10
7 39 26 6
8 38 26 -4
9 36 27 11
10 35 26 -8
11 34 26 -10
12 33 26 3
13 33 26 -2
14 31 27 -10
15 31 26 -21
16 30 27 -7
17 24 27 -23
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 53 22 39
2 50 22 43
3 47 22 48
4 44 22 16
5 34 22 12
6 30 22 -2
7 30 22 -10
8 28 22 -13
9 22 22 -10
10 21 22 -13
11 21 22 -15
12 20 22 -27
13 15 22 -21
14 15 22 -47