Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --  Boston Bolts U19 Bethesda U19
-- : -- -- : --  SSA U19 Springfield YC U19
-- : -- -- : --  De Anza Force U19 Sockers U19
-- : -- -- : --  PDA U19 United U19
-- : -- -- : --  Breakers U19 Bavarian United U19
-- : -- -- : --  PA Classics U19 IMG Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --  Bayside U19 RGV Toros U19
-- : -- -- : --  Atletico Santa Rosa U19 Chula Vista U19
-- : -- -- : --  Hoover-Vestavia U19 Jacksonville U19
-- : -- -- : --  BW Gottschee U19 SC del Sol U19
-- : -- -- : --  Alexandria U19 Triangle United U19
-- : -- -- : --  Shattuck St Mary's U19 RISE U19
-- : -- -- : --  Louisiana TDP Elite U19 South Florida U19
-- : -- -- : --  Baltimore Armour U19 Seacoast United U19
-- : -- -- : --  Michigan Wolves U19 Sacramento United U19
-- : -- -- : --  LA United FA U19 Midwest United U19
-- : -- -- : --  Ballistic United U19 Barça Residency U19
-- : -- -- : --  LA Surf U19 Westchester U19
-- : -- -- : --  Beachside U19 Chargers U19
-- : -- -- : --  CSA Bergen U19 Napa United U19
-- : -- -- : --  Miami Rush U19 Murrieta SA U19
-- : -- -- : --  SF Glens U19 Oakwood U19
-- : -- -- : --  Solar U19 Strikers U19
-- : -- -- : --  Los Angeles U19 Real Colorado U19
-- : -- -- : --  Nomads U19 Wave U19
-- : -- -- : --  Cincinnati U19 Wake U19
-- : -- -- : --  Dallas U19 Golden State Force U19
-- : -- -- : --  Met Oval U19 Albion U19
-- : -- -- : --  Weston U19 New York SC U19
-- : -- -- : --  Real Salt Lake AZ U19 Minnesota United U19
-- : -- -- : --  Orlando Youth Soccer U19 Queen City Mutiny U19
-- : -- -- : --  Lamorinda U19 City Carlsbad U19
-- : -- -- : --  St. Louis SG U19 Diablo Valley Wolves U19
-- : -- -- : --  KSA U19 Rochester NY U19
-- : -- -- : --  Total FA U19 TSF Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --  Silicon Valley SA U19 DELCO U19
-- : -- -- : --  Phoenix Rising U19 New England U19
-- : -- -- : --  Sporting KC U19 Vardar U19
-- : -- -- : --  TFC Academy U19 Real Jersey U19
10:00 10:00Reporté PSIS Semarang Arema
12:15 12:15Reporté Borneo Barito Putera
14:30 14:30Reporté Bali United PSM Makassar
14:00 14:00  Al Naser Al Arabi
14:00 14:00  Al Sahel Al Sulaibikhat
14:00 14:00Reporté Al Naser Al Shabab
14:00 14:00Reporté Al Arabi Al Sahel
16:30 16:30  Al Tadamon Al Shabab
16:30 16:30Reporté Al Tadamon Al Jahra
12:00 12:00  Foutoua Tishreen
12:00 12:00Reporté Tishreen Al Ittihad
12:00 12:00Reporté Majd Foutoua
12:00 12:00Reporté Wathba Jaish
12:00 12:00Reporté Jableh Wahda
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Taliya Hottin
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Jazira Karama
qr med