Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Vendredi 15 octobre 2021
20:30 20:30En attente Bo'ness Athletic Gartcairn Juniors
20:45 20:45En attente Cumbernauld Colts Rosyth
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Renfrew Westerton United
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lugar Boswell Thistle Heston Rovers
15:00 15:00En attente Finnart BSC Glasgow
15:00 15:00En attente Harmony Row Clydebank
15:00 15:00En attente Irvine Meadow Kilwinning Rangers
15:00 15:00En attente Kilbirnie Ladeside Port Glasgow Juniors
15:00 15:00En attente Rossvale Campbeltown Pupils
15:00 15:00En attente Saltcoats Victoria Glasgow United
15:00 15:00En attente St Anthony's Rutherglen Glencairn
15:00 15:00En attente St Peters Beith Juniors
15:00 15:00En attente Largs Thistle Glasgow Perthshire
15:00 15:00En attente Vale of Clyde Pollok
15:00 15:00En attente Yoker Athletic Drumchapel United
15:00 15:00En attente Cumbernauld United Inverkeithing Hillfield
15:00 15:00En attente Glasgow University Luncarty
15:00 15:00En attente Kilsyth Rangers Thorniewood United
15:00 15:00En attente Auchinleck Talbot Forth Wanderers
15:00 15:00En attente Blantyre Victoria Cumnock Juniors
15:00 15:00En attente Bonnyton Thistle St. Cuthbert Wanderers
15:00 15:00En attente Cambuslang Rangers Lochmaben
15:00 15:00En attente Darvel Gretna 2008
15:00 15:00En attente East Kilbride Thistle Newton Stewart
15:00 15:00En attente Girvan Maybole Juniors
15:00 15:00En attente Glenafton Athletic Kello Rovers
15:00 15:00En attente Larkhall Thistle East Kilbride
15:00 15:00En attente Muirkirk Juniors Whitletts Victoria
15:00 15:00En attente Hurlford United Wishaw
15:00 15:00En attente Troon Lanark United
15:00 15:00En attente Lesmahagow Creetown
15:00 15:00En attente Johnstone Burgh Greenock Juniors
15:00 15:00En attente Arthurlie Benburb
15:00 15:00En attente Irvine Victoria Vale of Leven
15:30 15:30En attente Dundonald Bluebell Crossgates Primrose
15:30 15:30En attente Burntisland Shipyard Stirling University
15:30 15:30En attente Dunipace Sauchie Juniors
15:30 15:30En attente Linlithgow Rose Camelon Juniors
15:30 15:30En attente Glenrothes St Andrews United
15:30 15:30En attente Jeanfield Swifts Broomhill
15:30 15:30En attente Kinnoull Harthill Royal
15:30 15:30En attente Syngenta Oakley United
15:30 15:30En attente Thornton Hibs Lochore Welfare
15:30 15:30En attente Blackburn United Stoneyburn Juniors
15:30 15:30En attente Easthouses Lily Spartans
15:30 15:30En attente Edinburgh College Penicuik Athletic
15:30 15:30En attente Whitburn Juniors Gala Fairydean Rovers
15:30 15:30En attente Haddington Athletic Leith Athletic
15:30 15:30En attente Lothian Hutchison Civil Service Strollers
15:30 15:30En attente Tynecastle Armadale Thistle
15:30 15:30En attente Newtongrange Star Tranent Juniors
15:30 15:30En attente Ormiston Hawick Royal Albert Utd
15:30 15:30En attente Preston Athletic Peebles Rovers
15:30 15:30En attente Pumpherston Juniors Edinburgh United
15:30 15:30En attente West Calder United Bathgate Thistle
15:30 15:30En attente Coldstream Tweedmouth Rangers
16:00 16:00En attente Bo'ness United Kirkcaldy & Dysart
16:00 16:00En attente Caledonian Braves Kennoway Star Hearts
16:00 16:00En attente Abbey Vale Newmains United
16:00 16:00En attente Lochar Thistle Threave Rovers
16:00 16:00En attente Berwick Rangers Broxburn Athletic
16:00 16:00En attente Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Arniston Rangers
16:00 16:00En attente Edinburgh University Dalkeith Thistle
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
15:00 15:00  St Cadoc's Petershill

Commentaires