Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

1919 Münster

Calendrier des matchs en direct de 1919 Münster

15:00 15:0012.06.22 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0004.06.22 1919 Münster der Bosnier in Frankfurt
16:00 16:0028.05.22 SVE Wald-Michelbach 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0022.05.22 Dersim Rüsselsheim 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0015.05.22 1960 Hanau 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0008.05.22 1919 Münster SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
15:00 15:0001.05.22 Germania Großkrotzenburg 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0024.04.22 1919 Münster Rot-Weiss Francfort
19:00 19:0014.04.22 Pars Neu-Isenburg 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0010.04.22 TS Ober-Roden 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0003.04.22 1919 Münster Ginsheim II
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Rodgau 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0020.03.22 1919 Münster Sportfreunde 04
15:00 15:0013.03.22 Unter-Flockenbach 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0006.03.22 1919 Münster Bornheim Grün-Weiss
14:30 14:3005.12.21 1919 Münster 05 Oberrad
14:30 14:3028.11.21 Germania Ober-Roden 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0021.11.21 1919 Münster Pars Neu-Isenburg
15:00 15:0014.11.21 Bornheim Grün-Weiss 1919 Münster
15:00 15:0007.11.21 1919 Münster Unter-Flockenbach
15:30 15:3031.10.21 Sportfreunde 04 1919 Münster
15:30 15:3024.10.21 1919 Münster Rodgau
13:00 13:0017.10.21 Ginsheim II2 - 21919 Münster
15:30 15:3010.10.21 1919 Münster1 - 1TS Ober-Roden
16:00 16:0003.10.21 Rot-Weiss Francfort5 - 01919 Münster
15:30 15:3026.09.21 1919 Münster3 - 1Germania Großkrotzenburg
15:00 15:0019.09.21 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg1 - 01919 Münster
19:00 19:0015.09.21 1919 Münster3 - 2Germania Ober-Roden
15:30 15:3012.09.21 1919 Münster7 - 21960 Hanau
Hessen - Süd
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach 30 12 10 0 2 51 14 37
2 Bornheim Grün-Weiss Bornheim Grün-Weiss 24 12 7 3 2 33 15 18
3 Rodgau Rodgau 24 12 7 3 2 23 14 9
4 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 22 12 6 4 2 36 26 10
5 05 Oberrad 05 Oberrad 22 12 7 1 4 27 22 5
6 Germania Ober-Roden Germania Ober-Roden 22 12 7 1 4 32 28 4
7 SVE Wald-Michelbach SVE Wald-Michelbach 19 12 5 4 3 30 20 10
8 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 19 12 5 4 3 22 19 3
9 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 18 12 5 3 4 26 21 5
10 1919 Münster 1919 Münster 18 12 5 3 4 28 29 -1
11 Rot-Weiss Francfort Rot-Weiss Francfort 16 12 5 1 6 20 26 -6
12 Dersim Rüsselsheim Dersim Rüsselsheim 15 12 4 3 5 21 25 -4
13 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden 15 12 4 3 5 19 23 -4
14 Sportfreunde 04 Sportfreunde 04 13 12 4 1 7 26 38 -12
15 der Bosnier in Frankfurt der Bosnier in Frankfurt 9 12 2 3 7 22 33 -11
16 Germania Großkrotzenburg Germania Großkrotzenburg 7 12 2 1 9 16 45 -29
17 Pars Neu-Isenburg Pars Neu-Isenburg 7 12 2 1 9 13 28 -15
18 Ginsheim II Ginsheim II 4 12 1 1 10 17 36 -19