Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AaB

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AaB

16:00 16:0009.07.21 AaB AGF
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 AaB Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0030.06.21 AaB Esbjerg
13:00 13:0026.06.21 AaB Viborg
13:00 13:0024.06.21 Hobro AaB
12:30 12:3027.01.21 AaB0 - 1Lyngby
13:00 13:0020.01.21 Randers3 - 1AaB
-- : -- -- : --12.09.21 Viborg AaB
-- : -- -- : --29.08.21 AaB Nordsjælland
-- : -- -- : --22.08.21 Randers AaB
-- : -- -- : --15.08.21 Vejle-Kolding AaB
-- : -- -- : --08.08.21 AaB AGF
-- : -- -- : --01.08.21 Silkeborg AaB
18:00 18:0024.07.21 AaB Midtjylland
16:00 16:0018.07.21 Copenhague AaB
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AGF AGF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AaB AaB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brøndby Brøndby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Copenhague Copenhague 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Midtjylland Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OB OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Randers Randers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Silkeborg Silkeborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vejle-Kolding Vejle-Kolding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Viborg Viborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17:00 17:0008.12.20 B 931 - 0AaB
17:00 17:0011.11.20 AB1 - 2AaB

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:45 19:4520.08.14 AaB1 - 1APOEL
19:45 19:4506.08.14 Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2AaB
19:15 19:1530.07.14 AaB0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
20:45 20:4510.12.08 Manchester United2 - 2AaB
20:45 20:4525.11.08 AaB2 - 1Celtic Glasgow FC
20:45 20:4505.11.08 AaB2 - 2Villarreal
19:45 19:4521.10.08 Villarreal6 - 3AaB
19:45 19:4530.09.08 AaB0 - 3Manchester United
19:45 19:4517.09.08 Celtic Glasgow FC0 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0027.08.08 Kaunas0 - 2AaB
19:05 19:0513.08.08 AaB2 - 0Kaunas
19:00 19:0006.08.08 Modriča1 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0030.07.08 AaB5 - 0Modriča
21:05 21:0526.02.15 Club Bruges3 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0019.02.15 AaB1 - 3Club Bruges
21:05 21:0511.12.14 Rio Ave2 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0027.11.14 AaB1 - 0FC Steaua Bucarest
21:05 21:0506.11.14 FC Dynamo Kiev2 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0023.10.14 AaB3 - 0FC Dynamo Kiev
18:00 18:0002.10.14 AaB1 - 0Rio Ave
20:05 20:0518.09.14 FC Steaua Bucarest6 - 0AaB
19:15 19:1525.07.13 AaB0 - 0Dila
15:00 15:0018.07.13 Dila3 - 0AaB
19:15 19:1523.07.09 Slavija3 - 1AaB
18:30 18:3016.07.09 AaB0 - 0Slavija
21:00 21:0019.03.09 AaB2 - 0Manchester City*
20:45 20:4512.03.09 Manchester City2 - 0AaB
21:00 21:0026.02.09 Deportivo La Corogne1 - 3AaB
21:00 21:0018.02.09 AaB3 - 0Deportivo La Corogne
15:00 15:0004.09.20 AaB2 - 1OB
13:00 13:0029.08.20 AaB4 - 3Randers
12:00 12:0022.08.20 AaB1 - 2Silkeborg
17:15 17:1519.08.20 Esbjerg2 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0026.05.20 OB3 - 4AaB
13:00 13:0022.05.20 AaB0 - 3Midtjylland
11:00 11:0011.02.20 Hjørring0 - 3AaB
14:00 14:0026.01.20 IFK Göteborg2 - 3AaB
13:00 13:0021.01.20 AGF0 - 2AaB
12:00 12:0004.09.19 St. Pauli0 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0005.07.19 Horsens0 - 4AaB
12:00 12:0029.06.19 Ajax1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0028.06.19 Maccabi Haifa FC AaB
15:00 15:0022.03.19 AaB0 - 2Odd
14:00 14:0002.02.19 AaB5 - 3Vejle-Kolding
10:00 10:0029.01.19 AaB2 - 2WKS Slask Wroclaw
13:00 13:0025.01.19 Desna0 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0015.01.19 AaB6 - 0Thisted
12:00 12:0012.01.19 AaB1 - 2Hobro
14:00 14:0007.07.18 AaB1 - 2Silkeborg
14:00 14:0030.06.18 AaB2 - 1Randers
16:30 16:3025.06.18 Hobro1 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0023.06.18 AaB2 - 3Viborg
14:15 14:1503.02.18 AaB2 - 0Thisted
16:00 16:0031.01.18 AaB1 - 2Sparta Prague
16:00 16:0026.01.18 AaB3 - 2Shonan Bellmare
13:00 13:0020.01.18 IFK Göteborg1 - 3AaB
13:30 13:3028.08.17 Silkeborg2 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0008.07.17 Hansa Rostock1 - 1AaB
13:00 13:0001.07.17 AaB3 - 2Hjørring
17:00 17:0027.06.17 Häcken1 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0024.06.17 Midtjylland1 - 0AaB
17:30 17:3013.02.17 AaB2 - 1Odd
15:30 15:3027.01.17 AaB1 - 0Häcken
14:00 14:0019.01.17 AaB2 - 0Hobro
15:30 15:3014.01.17 Hoffenheim2 - 0AaB
13:00 13:0008.07.16 AaB2 - 2Silkeborg
13:00 13:0001.07.16 Nordsjælland1 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0018.06.16 Rosenborg4 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0023.02.16 AaB3 - 0Malmö FF
14:00 14:0013.02.16 SK Slovan Bratislava3 - 3AaB
14:00 14:0005.02.16 AaB2 - 1Skive
14:00 14:0004.02.16 Hjørring1 - 3AaB
14:00 14:0030.01.16 St. Pauli2 - 4AaB
14:00 14:0021.01.16 AaB3 - 0Hobro
19:00 19:0028.07.15 AaB1 - 4Hambourg SV
15:00 15:0030.06.15 AaB4 - 2Viborg
14:30 14:3013.02.15 AaB0 - 0Odd
16:00 16:0009.02.15 AaB1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
19:00 19:0007.02.15 AaB1 - 2FC Shakhtar Donetsk
18:00 18:0004.02.15 AaB2 - 4CSKA Moscou
19:00 19:0031.01.15 Start1 - 3AaB
13:30 13:3025.01.15 Hjørring0 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0023.01.15 AaB3 - 3AGF
16:00 16:0009.07.14 Standard de Liège0 - 0AaB
15:00 15:0001.07.14 AaB2 - 2Strømsgodset
18:15 18:1504.03.14 Blokhus4 - 0AaB
13:00 13:0015.02.14 IFK Göteborg1 - 3AaB
12:00 12:0031.01.14 Viborg0 - 2AaB
13:30 13:3026.01.14 AaB2 - 0Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0024.01.14 AaB2 - 0Horsens
10:00 10:0012.07.13 Silkeborg0 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0007.07.13 Eintracht Brunswick0 - 0AaB
17:30 17:3005.07.13 Velbert0 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0023.02.13 Randers1 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0018.02.13 Helsingborg3 - 3AaB
21:00 21:0015.02.13 Elfsborg0 - 3AaB
14:00 14:0008.02.13 AaB1 - 1Viborg
11:00 11:0003.02.13 Hjørring0 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0001.02.13 AaB1 - 0Hobro
13:00 13:0025.01.13 Vejle-Kolding2 - 2AaB
12:00 12:0007.07.12 Horsens2 - 1AaB
15:15 15:1504.07.12 AaB3 - 2Vejle-Kolding
15:00 15:0028.06.12 Randers0 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0025.02.12 AaB0 - 2Djurgården
17:00 17:0018.02.12 AaB1 - 2GAIS
15:00 15:0010.02.12 AaB1 - 0Vestsjælland
20:00 20:0004.02.12 Start0 - 1AaB
11:00 11:0029.01.12 Viborg2 - 1AaB
17:00 17:0027.01.12 Hobro AaB
14:00 14:0021.01.12 AaB Blokhus
19:00 19:0028.05.21 AGF*2 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0024.05.21 SønderjyskE0 - 4AaB
18:00 18:0019.05.21 AaB2 - 1Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0016.05.21 AaB1 - 1Horsens
19:00 19:0007.05.21 OB1 - 0AaB
18:05 18:0530.04.21 AaB4 - 0Lyngby
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Horsens1 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0021.04.21 AaB3 - 2OB
19:00 19:0016.04.21 Vejle-Kolding1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0012.04.21 Lyngby2 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0005.04.21 AaB3 - 2SønderjyskE
17:00 17:0021.03.21 AaB0 - 2OB
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Vejle-Kolding0 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0008.03.21 AaB1 - 0SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0003.03.21 Horsens2 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Nordsjælland2 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0019.02.21 AaB0 - 2Midtjylland
14:00 14:0014.02.21 AaB0 - 0Randers
20:00 20:0007.02.21 Brøndby1 - 1AaB
20:00 20:0003.02.21 AaB2 - 3Copenhague
16:00 16:0020.12.20 AGF3 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0013.12.20 AaB3 - 2Lyngby
19:00 19:0004.12.20 OB2 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0028.11.20 Midtjylland0 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0022.11.20 AaB1 - 1Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0006.11.20 Randers1 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0001.11.20 AaB2 - 1Brøndby
19:00 19:0026.10.20 AaB1 - 3Vejle-Kolding
18:00 18:0018.10.20 Copenhague1 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0004.10.20 AaB1 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0027.09.20 SønderjyskE3 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0021.09.20 AaB1 - 0Horsens
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Lyngby0 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0026.07.20 Midtjylland1 - 2AaB
20:00 20:0023.07.20 AaB0 - 1Copenhague
18:00 18:0019.07.20 Brøndby0 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0012.07.20 Nordsjælland0 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0009.07.20 AaB1 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0005.07.20 AaB2 - 0Brøndby
19:00 19:0026.06.20 AGF1 - 4AaB
18:00 18:0020.06.20 AaB0 - 4Nordsjælland
20:00 20:0017.06.20 Copenhague2 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0014.06.20 AaB0 - 2Midtjylland
17:00 17:0007.06.20 AaB2 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0031.05.20 Esbjerg1 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0008.03.20 AaB3 - 0Lyngby
18:00 18:0001.03.20 Copenhague3 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0023.02.20 AaB3 - 2Brøndby
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Silkeborg0 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0013.12.19 AaB1 - 3Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0009.12.19 OB0 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0001.12.19 AaB1 - 1Hobro
14:00 14:0024.11.19 AaB4 - 0Horsens
19:00 19:0008.11.19 Randers3 - 3AaB
16:00 16:0003.11.19 AaB0 - 1Midtjylland
18:00 18:0027.10.19 SønderjyskE1 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0018.10.19 AaB1 - 0OB
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Hobro0 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0029.09.19 AaB0 - 3Randers
14:00 14:0022.09.19 Nordsjælland2 - 1AaB
12:00 12:0015.09.19 AGF3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0001.09.19 AaB1 - 0Copenhague
19:00 19:0026.08.19 Horsens0 - 5AaB
18:00 18:0018.08.19 Brøndby2 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0011.08.19 AaB4 - 0Esbjerg
18:00 18:0004.08.19 Midtjylland1 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0029.07.19 AaB3 - 1Silkeborg
14:00 14:0021.07.19 AaB1 - 1SønderjyskE
14:00 14:0014.07.19 Lyngby2 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0012.05.19 AGF2 - 0AaB
12:00 12:0005.05.19 AaB0 - 1AGF
19:30 19:3026.04.19 AaB1 - 1Hobro
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Randers0 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0017.04.19 AaB1 - 1Hjørring
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Hjørring1 - 0AaB
12:00 12:0007.04.19 Hobro1 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0031.03.19 AaB1 - 2Randers
17:00 17:0017.03.19 AaB3 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0010.03.19 Brøndby3 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0001.03.19 AaB1 - 1Hobro
19:00 19:0022.02.19 AaB3 - 0SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0018.02.19 Midtjylland2 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0010.02.19 AaB0 - 3Randers
19:00 19:0014.12.18 OB1 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0009.12.18 AaB2 - 4Horsens
19:00 19:0030.11.18 Esbjerg1 - 4AaB
19:00 19:0023.11.18 Vejle-Kolding1 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0011.11.18 AaB1 - 1Copenhague
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Nordsjælland1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0028.10.18 AaB0 - 1Hjørring
18:00 18:0021.10.18 AGF2 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0007.10.18 AaB1 - 3Brøndby
16:00 16:0030.09.18 AaB0 - 1OB
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Hobro0 - 5AaB
19:00 19:0017.09.18 AaB1 - 1Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Randers2 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0027.08.18 AaB0 - 1Esbjerg
19:00 19:0020.08.18 Horsens0 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0012.08.18 AaB1 - 0Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0006.08.18 Hjørring0 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0029.07.18 Copenhague4 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0020.07.18 AaB2 - 1Midtjylland
20:15 20:1513.07.18 SønderjyskE0 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0021.05.18 Brøndby1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0018.05.18 AaB0 - 0Nordsjælland
20:00 20:0013.05.18 AaB1 - 0Copenhague
19:00 19:0004.05.18 Horsens2 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0029.04.18 Midtjylland3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0022.04.18 AaB3 - 3Midtjylland
20:00 20:0018.04.18 Copenhague2 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0015.04.18 AaB2 - 0Horsens
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Nordsjælland3 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0002.04.18 AaB0 - 3Brøndby
17:00 17:0018.03.18 AGF0 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0011.03.18 AaB4 - 0Randers
18:00 18:0005.03.18 AaB1 - 1Horsens
18:00 18:0001.03.18 SønderjyskE0 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0025.02.18 AaB1 - 1Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0018.02.18 AaB1 - 1Brøndby
16:00 16:0010.02.18 Silkeborg3 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0010.12.17 AaB1 - 1Copenhague
16:00 16:0002.12.17 Lyngby1 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0025.11.17 Elite 30000 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0020.11.17 AaB0 - 1Midtjylland
18:00 18:0005.11.17 Hobro0 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0029.10.17 AaB0 - 2OB
19:00 19:0023.10.17 Randers1 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0015.10.17 AaB1 - 0Elite 3000
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Midtjylland4 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0024.09.17 AaB3 - 1Lyngby
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Brøndby0 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0011.09.17 AaB2 - 1Silkeborg
17:30 17:3026.08.17 AaB0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0018.08.17 Horsens0 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0014.08.17 AaB1 - 1Hobro
16:00 16:0006.08.17 OB0 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0030.07.17 Nordsjælland3 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0023.07.17 AaB1 - 4SønderjyskE
16:00 16:0015.07.17 Copenhague1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0017.05.17 Randers2 - 1AaB
20:00 20:0012.05.17 AaB0 - 2Randers
16:00 16:0007.05.17 AaB0 - 1Silkeborg
13:00 13:0030.04.17 Viborg1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0024.04.17 AGF4 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0017.04.17 AaB1 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0008.04.17 AaB0 - 1Viborg
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Silkeborg0 - 0AaB
17:00 17:0019.03.17 Viborg2 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0013.03.17 AaB1 - 1Midtjylland
19:00 19:0006.03.17 OB4 - 0AaB
13:00 13:0026.02.17 AaB3 - 0Silkeborg
16:00 16:0019.02.17 AGF1 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0009.12.16 Horsens3 - 0AaB
20:00 20:0005.12.16 AaB1 - 0Lyngby
18:00 18:0029.11.16 SønderjyskE1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0025.11.16 AaB2 - 1Randers
20:15 20:1518.11.16 AaB1 - 2Copenhague
18:00 18:0004.11.16 Esbjerg3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0030.10.16 Brøndby2 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0021.10.16 AaB1 - 1Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0016.10.16 Midtjylland2 - 0AaB
12:00 12:0002.10.16 AaB0 - 1SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0026.09.16 Silkeborg5 - 3AaB
20:00 20:0022.09.16 AaB1 - 0Viborg
19:00 19:0019.09.16 Lyngby1 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0011.09.16 AaB0 - 1Brøndby
18:00 18:0028.08.16 AaB2 - 1AGF
18:30 18:3020.08.16 Copenhague1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0015.08.16 AaB2 - 1Esbjerg
13:00 13:0007.08.16 Nordsjælland1 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0001.08.16 AaB2 - 2OB
20:00 20:0024.07.16 Randers0 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0017.07.16 AaB1 - 1Horsens
17:00 17:0029.05.16 OB3 - 2AaB
20:00 20:0026.05.16 AaB0 - 0Midtjylland
18:00 18:0022.05.16 AaB1 - 2Esbjerg
19:00 19:0017.05.16 AGF2 - 0AaB
20:00 20:0012.05.16 AaB0 - 2Copenhague
13:00 13:0008.05.16 Viborg0 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0001.05.16 AaB3 - 0Brøndby
19:00 19:0025.04.16 Randers0 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0017.04.16 AaB1 - 2SønderjyskE
13:00 13:0010.04.16 Hobro0 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0001.04.16 AaB1 - 0Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0018.03.16 AaB2 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0013.03.16 Copenhague6 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0004.03.16 AaB0 - 1OB
19:00 19:0029.02.16 Midtjylland1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0007.12.15 AaB2 - 0Viborg
16:00 16:0029.11.15 Brøndby0 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0023.11.15 AaB3 - 2Randers
18:00 18:0006.11.15 SønderjyskE1 - 2AaB
13:30 13:3001.11.15 AaB6 - 0Hobro
13:30 13:3025.10.15 Nordsjælland3 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0019.10.15 Esbjerg1 - 2AaB
13:30 13:3004.10.15 AaB5 - 0SønderjyskE
20:00 20:0025.09.15 Viborg1 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0020.09.15 AaB4 - 1Brøndby
16:00 16:0013.09.15 Copenhague4 - 2AaB
13:30 13:3030.08.15 AaB0 - 2Randers
19:00 19:0024.08.15 AaB5 - 1OB
16:00 16:0015.08.15 AGF2 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0010.08.15 AaB0 - 2Midtjylland
19:00 19:0003.08.15 Nordsjælland2 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0024.07.15 Hobro0 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0020.07.15 AaB1 - 1Esbjerg
16:00 16:0007.06.15 AaB1 - 0Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0031.05.15 Silkeborg1 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0026.05.15 AaB1 - 0Esbjerg
20:00 20:0020.05.15 Copenhague1 - 0AaB
18:30 18:3015.05.15 AaB0 - 2OB
19:00 19:0010.05.15 Brøndby1 - 1AaB
18:30 18:3001.05.15 AaB5 - 0Hobro
14:00 14:0026.04.15 SønderjyskE0 - 3AaB
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Vestsjælland2 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0012.04.15 AaB1 - 2Midtjylland
18:30 18:3006.04.15 Randers1 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0022.03.15 AaB1 - 4SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0016.03.15 Hobro1 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0008.03.15 AaB2 - 1Randers
19:00 19:0002.03.15 Esbjerg1 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0022.02.15 AaB1 - 0Brøndby
17:00 17:0006.12.14 OB1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0030.11.14 AaB0 - 1Copenhague
19:00 19:0023.11.14 Midtjylland2 - 0AaB
15:00 15:0009.11.14 AaB2 - 0Vestsjælland
19:00 19:0003.11.14 AaB2 - 0Silkeborg
19:00 19:0027.10.14 Nordsjælland0 - 1AaB
17:30 17:3017.10.14 AaB1 - 1Hobro
18:00 18:0005.10.14 Brøndby2 - 1AaB
17:30 17:3026.09.14 AaB0 - 0Randers
18:00 18:0022.09.14 Vestsjælland1 - 0AaB
19:35 19:3513.09.14 AaB1 - 0Copenhague
12:00 12:0031.08.14 Silkeborg2 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0016.08.14 AaB1 - 1Esbjerg
16:00 16:0009.08.14 AaB1 - 2Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0002.08.14 OB1 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0026.07.14 AaB2 - 0Midtjylland
16:00 16:0019.07.14 SønderjyskE0 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0018.05.14 AaB1 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0011.05.14 Vestsjælland0 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0007.05.14 Nordsjælland2 - 4AaB
16:00 16:0003.05.14 AaB0 - 2Esbjerg
16:00 16:0026.04.14 OB2 - 3AaB
16:00 16:0020.04.14 AaB1 - 2Randers
19:00 19:0016.04.14 Viborg0 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0013.04.14 AaB2 - 0Brøndby
16:00 16:0005.04.14 Midtjylland2 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0030.03.14 AaB2 - 1Copenhague
14:00 14:0023.03.14 SønderjyskE3 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0016.03.14 AaB1 - 0Midtjylland
17:00 17:0008.03.14 AGF2 - 5AaB
15:00 15:0002.03.14 AaB0 - 0Vestsjælland
19:00 19:0023.02.14 Brøndby2 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0009.12.13 AaB5 - 0Viborg
19:00 19:0002.12.13 Esbjerg2 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0025.11.13 AaB1 - 1Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0011.11.13 Randers1 - 4AaB
17:00 17:0002.11.13 AaB1 - 0OB
14:00 14:0027.10.13 AaB2 - 0SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0020.10.13 Copenhague3 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0006.10.13 AaB3 - 1Viborg
16:00 16:0029.09.13 AaB0 - 0AGF
17:30 17:3020.09.13 Randers3 - 2AaB
17:30 17:3013.09.13 SønderjyskE1 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0001.09.13 AaB2 - 1Brøndby
18:00 18:0026.08.13 AaB1 - 1Midtjylland
16:00 16:0017.08.13 Nordsjælland2 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0011.08.13 AaB0 - 0OB
18:00 18:0005.08.13 Vestsjælland2 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0029.07.13 Esbjerg1 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0021.07.13 AaB2 - 1Copenhague
16:00 16:0020.05.13 AaB2 - 2Randers
18:00 18:0016.05.13 AGF3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0012.05.13 AaB1 - 1Brøndby
18:00 18:0004.05.13 SønderjyskE1 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0029.04.13 Midtjylland2 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0021.04.13 AaB1 - 1Copenhague
18:00 18:0014.04.13 OB3 - 4AaB
18:00 18:0008.04.13 AaB1 - 0Silkeborg
17:00 17:0004.04.13 AaB0 - 1Nordsjælland
12:00 12:0001.04.13 Esbjerg1 - 0AaB
15:00 15:0028.03.13 Horsens2 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0009.03.13 AaB0 - 0Esbjerg
18:30 18:3006.03.13 AaB2 - 2OB
18:30 18:3001.03.13 Silkeborg3 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0003.12.12 AaB0 - 3AGF
18:30 18:3023.11.12 Randers0 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0018.11.12 AaB2 - 0Horsens
19:00 19:0011.11.12 Copenhague4 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0005.11.12 AaB1 - 3Midtjylland
17:30 17:3026.10.12 Nordsjælland1 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0020.10.12 AaB2 - 1SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0007.10.12 Brøndby1 - 3AaB
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Silkeborg2 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0024.09.12 AaB0 - 2Esbjerg
16:00 16:0016.09.12 AaB4 - 0Randers
17:30 17:3031.08.12 SønderjyskE0 - 4AaB
16:00 16:0026.08.12 OB0 - 4AaB
17:30 17:3017.08.12 AaB3 - 0Midtjylland
14:00 14:0012.08.12 Horsens1 - 4AaB
16:00 16:0004.08.12 AaB1 - 1Nordsjælland
14:00 14:0028.07.12 Copenhague3 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0022.07.12 AaB2 - 1Brøndby
17:30 17:3013.07.12 AGF1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0023.05.12 SønderjyskE5 - 0AaB
15:00 15:0020.05.12 AaB1 - 0HB Køge
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Lyngby3 - 2AaB
15:00 15:0006.05.12 AaB1 - 0Brøndby
19:00 19:0003.05.12 OB1 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Copenhague3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0021.04.12 AaB0 - 2Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0016.04.12 AGF1 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0008.04.12 AaB3 - 1Silkeborg
17:30 17:3004.04.12 AaB1 - 2Midtjylland
16:00 16:0031.03.12 Horsens1 - 0AaB
17:00 17:0024.03.12 AaB1 - 2SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0019.03.12 HB Køge1 - 1AaB
14:00 14:0011.03.12 AaB1 - 0Lyngby
18:00 18:0004.03.12 AaB1 - 1Copenhague
17:00 17:0003.12.11 Silkeborg4 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0027.11.11 AaB0 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0020.11.11 Midtjylland1 - 3AaB
17:00 17:0005.11.11 AaB2 - 0Horsens
16:00 16:0030.10.11 Brøndby1 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0023.10.11 AaB2 - 1OB
16:00 16:0015.10.11 Nordsjælland1 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Silkeborg1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0026.09.11 AaB1 - 2Lyngby
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Copenhague2 - 0AaB
13:00 13:0011.09.11 AaB1 - 2Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0027.08.11 HB Køge1 - 4AaB
18:00 18:0022.08.11 SønderjyskE0 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0013.08.11 AaB2 - 1OB
18:05 18:0506.08.11 Horsens3 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0001.08.11 AaB1 - 0Midtjylland
15:00 15:0024.07.11 AaB2 - 1AGF
17:00 17:0017.07.11 Brøndby2 - 2AaB
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Copenhague2 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0025.05.11 AaB1 - 2SønderjyskE
14:00 14:0020.05.11 Silkeborg4 - 3AaB
15:00 15:0015.05.11 Esbjerg0 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0006.05.11 AaB2 - 1Lyngby
13:00 13:0030.04.11 AaB2 - 0Midtjylland
16:00 16:0024.04.11 Nordsjælland3 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0020.04.11 AaB4 - 1Randers
17:00 17:0017.04.11 Brøndby1 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0010.04.11 AaB0 - 0Horsens
16:00 16:0002.04.11 AaB0 - 1OB
16:00 16:0020.03.11 Lyngby1 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0012.03.11 AaB0 - 1Copenhague
17:00 17:0005.03.11 AaB1 - 1Silkeborg
17:00 17:0004.12.10 OB6 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0029.11.10 Horsens0 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0021.11.10 AaB1 - 2Brøndby
19:05 19:0513.11.10 Midtjylland2 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0006.11.10 AaB1 - 1Esbjerg
16:00 16:0030.10.10 Randers0 - 0AaB
13:00 13:0024.10.10 AaB2 - 0Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0016.10.10 SønderjyskE1 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0004.10.10 AaB1 - 2OB
16:00 16:0025.09.10 AaB0 - 2SønderjyskE
16:00 16:0018.09.10 Randers2 - 3AaB
13:00 13:0012.09.10 AaB2 - 3Horsens
13:00 13:0029.08.10 Nordsjælland0 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0021.08.10 AaB0 - 2Esbjerg
18:00 18:0016.08.10 Midtjylland2 - 1AaB
18:05 18:0507.08.10 AaB0 - 0Silkeborg
14:00 14:0031.07.10 Copenhague1 - 1AaB
17:00 17:0025.07.10 AaB0 - 2Brøndby
18:00 18:0019.07.10 Lyngby2 - 4AaB
14:00 14:0016.05.10 AaB0 - 0HB Køge
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Brøndby2 - 0AaB
17:00 17:0005.05.10 Randers3 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0002.05.10 AaB3 - 2Midtjylland
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Copenhague2 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0019.04.10 AaB0 - 0Esbjerg
17:00 17:0014.04.10 AaB1 - 0OB
16:00 16:0010.04.10 AGF0 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0005.04.10 Silkeborg1 - 1AaB
15:00 15:0002.04.10 AaB1 - 1SønderjyskE
17:00 17:0027.03.10 Nordsjælland1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0024.03.10 AaB1 - 0Silkeborg
14:00 14:0021.03.10 HB Køge0 - 3AaB
16:00 16:0014.03.10 Midtjylland2 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0008.03.10 AaB2 - 1Nordsjælland
17:00 17:0005.12.09 SønderjyskE2 - 0AaB
17:00 17:0028.11.09 Esbjerg1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0023.11.09 AaB0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0008.11.09 AaB1 - 0Copenhague
19:00 19:0002.11.09 OB1 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0025.10.09 AaB1 - 2Brøndby
13:00 13:0018.10.09 AaB1 - 1Randers
18:00 18:0005.10.09 OB2 - 1AaB
17:00 17:0027.09.09 AaB1 - 2Copenhague
16:00 16:0019.09.09 AaB0 - 1Silkeborg
18:00 18:0014.09.09 Randers0 - 3AaB
15:00 15:0030.08.09 AaB1 - 0Midtjylland
13:00 13:0023.08.09 Esbjerg2 - 0AaB
17:30 17:3019.08.09 AaB1 - 0Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0015.08.09 AaB1 - 0SønderjyskE
17:00 17:0009.08.09 Brøndby0 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0002.08.09 HB Køge0 - 5AaB
18:00 18:0020.07.09 AGF1 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Nordsjælland2 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0024.05.09 AaB1 - 1SønderjyskE
13:00 13:0017.05.09 AaB2 - 2Horsens
17:00 17:0014.05.09 Midtjylland2 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0011.05.09 AaB1 - 1AGF
16:30 16:3003.05.09 Copenhague3 - 0AaB
15:05 15:0526.04.09 AaB1 - 2Randers
17:00 17:0023.04.09 Esbjerg3 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0020.04.09 AaB0 - 0Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0012.04.09 AaB0 - 1OB
17:30 17:3009.04.09 Brøndby2 - 0AaB
13:00 13:0005.04.09 AGF1 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0023.03.09 AaB3 - 2Midtjylland
16:05 16:0515.03.09 SønderjyskE1 - 1AaB
16:05 16:0508.03.09 AaB1 - 1Nordsjælland
18:30 18:3001.03.09 Horsens0 - 1AaB
16:05 16:0507.12.08 Randers1 - 2AaB
17:30 17:3030.11.08 AaB3 - 1Copenhague
19:00 19:0022.11.08 Vejle-Kolding0 - 3AaB
16:05 16:0516.11.08 AaB2 - 1Esbjerg
17:30 17:3009.11.08 AaB0 - 0Brøndby
17:00 17:0001.11.08 OB1 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0026.10.08 Randers2 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0018.10.08 AaB1 - 2Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0004.10.08 AaB1 - 1Horsens
16:30 16:3021.09.08 Copenhague3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0013.09.08 AaB0 - 2AGF
15:05 15:0531.08.08 SønderjyskE1 - 2AaB
13:00 13:0017.08.08 AaB0 - 3OB
14:00 14:0009.08.08 AaB1 - 1Esbjerg
16:00 16:0002.08.08 Vejle-Kolding2 - 3AaB
16:00 16:0026.07.08 Brøndby2 - 1AaB
16:30 16:3020.07.08 AaB1 - 2Midtjylland
14:00 14:0024.05.08 AaB2 - 0OB
14:00 14:0018.05.08 Lyngby0 - 2AaB
19:30 19:3015.05.08 AaB2 - 0Brøndby
17:00 17:0012.05.08 Copenhague4 - 0AaB
17:30 17:3008.05.08 AaB3 - 1AGF
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Viborg0 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0028.04.08 AaB1 - 0Horsens
19:30 19:3024.04.08 AaB3 - 0Randers
18:00 18:0021.04.08 Esbjerg1 - 1AaB
13:00 13:0013.04.08 Midtjylland2 - 0AaB
15:00 15:0006.04.08 AaB3 - 1Nordsjælland
17:00 17:0030.03.08 Brøndby0 - 1AaB
16:00 16:0023.03.08 AaB2 - 0Viborg
18:30 18:3019.03.08 Horsens1 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0015.03.08 OB1 - 1AaB
20:00 20:0001.07.20 AaB0 - 2SønderjyskE
20:45 20:4510.06.20 AaB3 - 2AGF
18:30 18:3004.03.20 AaB2 - 0Copenhague
18:00 18:0027.11.19 HB Køge0 - 3AaB
16:30 16:3025.09.19 Vejgaard B0 - 6AaB
17:15 17:1511.09.19 Nørresundby0 - 8AaB
19:30 19:3004.04.19 Brøndby1 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0014.03.19 Næstved1 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0031.10.18 AaB1 - 0Horsens
18:30 18:3026.09.18 Roskilde0 - 5AaB
18:00 18:0011.04.18 Fredericia3 - 1AaB
17:45 17:4506.12.17 AaB2 - 1Elite 3000
16:30 16:3020.09.17 Middelfart0 - 2AaB
19:30 19:3007.09.17 Viborg1 - 5AaB
18:00 18:0005.04.17 AaB2 - 3Midtjylland
19:30 19:3002.03.17 AaB5 - 0Silkeborg
15:15 15:1526.10.16 VSK Århus0 - 1AaB
17:30 17:3007.09.16 Nørresundby1 - 5AaB
20:00 20:0021.04.16 AGF2 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0013.04.16 AaB0 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0005.04.16 Roskilde0 - 4AaB
20:45 20:4528.10.15 Lyngby1 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0029.09.15 Lystrup0 - 4AaB
20:15 20:1509.09.15 Hjørring0 - 2AaB
20:30 20:3005.03.15 Esbjerg4 - 2AaB
16:15 16:1519.11.14 Odder2 - 4AaB
18:00 18:0030.10.14 Vejle-Kolding0 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0015.05.14 AaB4 - 2Copenhague
16:45 16:4509.04.14 AaB2 - 1Horsens
20:00 20:0027.03.14 Horsens1 - 3AaB
17:45 17:4526.02.14 AGF1 - 4AaB
14:00 14:0030.10.13 Sydvest1 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0024.09.13 HB Køge1 - 2AaB
19:30 19:3029.08.13 Silkeborg0 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0008.11.12 Esbjerg*0 - 0AaB
15:00 15:0003.10.12 Brønshøj1 - 3AaB
16:15 16:1512.09.12 Skovbakken0 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0031.08.11 Viborg*2 - 2AaB
19:00 19:0009.11.10 AaB0 - 2Esbjerg
17:00 17:0027.10.10 Viborg1 - 1AaB*
18:00 18:0022.09.10 Næstved0 - 1AaB
17:00 17:0024.08.10 Blokhus0 - 3AaB
20:00 20:0029.10.09 Hobro2 - 1AaB
18:00 18:0023.09.09 Thisted0 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0026.08.09 Fyn1 - 3AaB
14:00 14:0021.05.09 AaB0 - 1Copenhague
17:00 17:0029.04.09 AaB1 - 1Brøndby
17:00 17:0015.04.09 Brøndby3 - 3AaB
19:00 19:0012.11.08 Nordsjælland1 - 2AaB
18:15 18:1529.10.08 Fredericia0 - 1AaB
15:30 15:3026.09.08 Brønshøj2 - 3AaB
20:45 20:4506.02.17 AaB0 - 0Djurgården*
17:00 17:0003.02.17 AaB0 - 3FC Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 20:4531.01.17 Örebro1 - 0AaB

Partagez