Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AaB II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AaB II

14:00 14:0018.06.22 Nørresundby AaB II
14:00 14:0011.06.22 AaB II VRI
15:00 15:0005.06.22 Holstebro AaB II
14:00 14:0028.05.22 AaB II Kjellerup
14:00 14:0021.05.22 Vejgaard B AaB II
14:00 14:0014.05.22 AaB II Ringkøbing
13:00 13:0007.05.22 ASA Aarhus AaB II
14:00 14:0030.04.22 AaB II Fuglebakken KFUM
14:00 14:0023.04.22 Odder AaB II
14:00 14:0016.04.22 AaB II Nørresundby
13:00 13:0009.04.22 VRI AaB II
14:00 14:0002.04.22 AaB II Holstebro
13:30 13:3026.03.22 Kjellerup AaB II
12:30 12:3007.11.21 AaB II0 - 1Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0031.10.21 Ringkøbing3 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0024.10.21 AaB II6 - 2ASA Aarhus
13:00 13:0016.10.21 Fuglebakken KFUM1 - 0AaB II
16:15 16:1509.10.21 AaB II1 - 4Odder
13:30 13:3002.10.21 Nørresundby2 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0025.09.21 AaB II2 - 1VRI
13:00 13:0019.09.21 Holstebro1 - 2AaB II
16:15 16:1511.09.21 AaB II1 - 3Kjellerup
13:00 13:0004.09.21 Vejgaard B2 - 1AaB II
12:30 12:3028.08.21 AaB II1 - 3Ringkøbing
12:00 12:0021.08.21 ASA Aarhus0 - 5AaB II
19:00 19:0013.08.21 AaB II2 - 1Fuglebakken KFUM
14:00 14:0007.08.21 Odder3 - 1AaB II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Odder Odder 31 14 10 1 3 40 19 21
2 Holstebro Holstebro 29 14 9 2 3 20 14 6
3 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B 27 14 8 3 3 29 20 9
4 Ringkøbing Ringkøbing 26 14 8 2 4 26 23 3
5 Kjellerup Kjellerup 24 14 7 3 4 26 18 8
6 AaB II AaB II 16 14 5 1 8 26 27 -1
7 Nørresundby Nørresundby 15 14 4 3 7 23 27 -4
8 ASA Aarhus ASA Aarhus 12 14 3 3 8 22 39 -17
9 Fuglebakken KFUM Fuglebakken KFUM 11 14 3 2 9 18 32 -14
10 VRI VRI 8 14 2 2 10 18 29 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0006.06.10 Varde5 - 2AaB II
17:00 17:0002.06.10 AaB II0 - 3AGF II
12:00 12:0029.05.10 AaB II0 - 2Holstebro
18:00 18:0026.05.10 AaB II1 - 1Randers Freja
12:00 12:0022.05.10 AaB II1 - 4Ikast
18:00 18:0014.05.10 Hjørring1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0008.05.10 AaB II0 - 0Svendborg
14:00 14:0001.05.10 Næsby1 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0024.04.10 AaB II1 - 1OB II
12:00 12:0017.04.10 Esbjerg II1 - 1AaB II
17:00 17:0014.04.10 Otterup3 - 2AaB II
17:00 17:0009.04.10 AaB II0 - 4Blokhus
14:00 14:0005.04.10 Tjørring3 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0001.04.10 AaB II1 - 4Aarhus Fremad
17:00 17:0029.03.10 AaB II0 - 6Hobro
12:00 12:0014.11.09 OB II4 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0007.11.09 AaB II2 - 1Næsby
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Svendborg1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0024.10.09 AaB II1 - 2Hjørring
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Ikast3 - 1AaB II
16:00 16:0014.10.09 Randers Freja1 - 2AaB II
18:00 18:0001.10.09 Holstebro2 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0026.09.09 AaB II3 - 1Varde
12:00 12:0019.09.09 AGF II1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0012.09.09 AaB II1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0004.09.09 Hobro1 - 1AaB II
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Aarhus Fremad2 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0022.08.09 AaB II2 - 1Tjørring
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Blokhus2 - 0AaB II
16:00 16:0011.08.09 AaB II4 - 2Esbjerg II
14:00 14:0007.06.09 AaB II3 - 1Randers Freja
18:00 18:0004.06.09 Esbjerg II3 - 1AaB II
14:00 14:0001.06.09 Brabrand3 - 1AaB II
18:00 18:0028.05.09 AaB II2 - 3Hjørring
14:00 14:0023.05.09 Aarhus Fremad1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0016.05.09 AaB II0 - 1Varde
14:00 14:0010.05.09 Svendborg2 - 0AaB II
17:30 17:3001.05.09 AaB II0 - 2Hobro
12:00 12:0025.04.09 AGF II1 - 1AaB II
17:30 17:3022.04.09 Skovbakken3 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0018.04.09 Ikast1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0013.04.09 AaB II0 - 1Fyn
14:00 14:0009.04.09 Blokhus2 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0004.04.09 AaB II3 - 1OB II
13:00 13:0021.03.09 AaB II3 - 0Næsby
13:00 13:0029.11.08 AaB II4 - 3AGF II
14:00 14:0015.11.08 Hobro1 - 3AaB II
13:00 13:0008.11.08 AaB II1 - 2Svendborg
14:00 14:0001.11.08 Varde1 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0025.10.08 AaB II4 - 2Aarhus Fremad
18:00 18:0019.10.08 Hjørring1 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0011.10.08 AaB II2 - 0Brabrand
15:00 15:0004.10.08 Randers Freja2 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0020.09.08 AaB II2 - 4Esbjerg II
14:00 14:0013.09.08 Næsby0 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0006.09.08 AaB II2 - 0Skovbakken
14:00 14:0030.08.08 OB II1 - 1AaB II
17:30 17:3027.08.08 AaB II0 - 5Blokhus
18:00 18:0017.08.08 Fyn3 - 1AaB II
11:00 11:0009.08.08 AaB II2 - 0Ikast
14:00 14:0014.06.08 AaB II1 - 2Holstebro
14:00 14:0008.06.08 AB 702 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0005.06.08 AaB II0 - 3OB II
12:00 12:0031.05.08 Esbjerg II0 - 3AaB II
12:30 12:3024.05.08 AaB II1 - 2Fyn
14:00 14:0017.05.08 Blokhus0 - 0AaB II
14:00 14:0012.05.08 AaB II4 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0004.05.08 Thisted6 - 1AaB II
11:00 11:0026.04.08 AaB II2 - 1AGF II
14:00 14:0019.04.08 Brabrand2 - 1AaB II
17:00 17:0015.04.08 AaB II0 - 2Hjørring
14:00 14:0012.04.08 AaB II1 - 3Varde
14:00 14:0005.04.08 AaB II4 - 1Ikast
15:00 15:0029.03.08 Næsby2 - 3AaB II
15:00 15:0020.03.08 Hobro2 - 2AaB II
15:30 15:3015.06.19 AaB II1 - 6Viby
13:00 13:0009.06.19 Vatanspor2 - 1AaB II
19:00 19:0029.05.19 AaB II1 - 2Djursland
18:30 18:3024.05.19 Nørresundby3 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0018.05.19 AaB II1 - 4Aarhus Fremad II
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Lystrup2 - 2AaB II
19:00 19:0003.05.19 AaB II0 - 2Lyseng
18:30 18:3026.04.19 VSK Århus2 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0020.04.19 AaB II1 - 5Holstebro
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Viby7 - 2AaB II
15:00 15:0007.04.19 AaB II3 - 2Vatanspor
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Djursland2 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0023.03.19 AaB II1 - 3Nørresundby
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Aarhus Fremad II3 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0027.10.18 AaB II3 - 1Lystrup
13:15 13:1520.10.18 Lyseng3 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0013.10.18 AaB II3 - 2VSK Århus
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Holstebro1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0030.09.18 AaB II2 - 3Viby
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Vatanspor3 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0015.09.18 AaB II1 - 1Djursland
14:00 14:0008.09.18 Nørresundby2 - 3AaB II
13:00 13:0002.09.18 AaB II2 - 4Aarhus Fremad II
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Lystrup1 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0018.08.18 AaB II0 - 2Lyseng
18:30 18:3010.08.18 VSK Århus2 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0004.08.18 AaB II1 - 1Holstebro
13:00 13:0016.06.18 AaB II1 - 1Randers Freja
15:30 15:3009.06.18 Skanderborg1 - 1AaB II
19:00 19:0001.06.18 AaB II2 - 3Viborg II
19:00 19:0025.05.18 Viby1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0019.05.18 AaB II1 - 2Hedensted
19:00 19:0011.05.18 Vatanspor1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0005.05.18 AaB II1 - 2Vejgaard B
13:00 13:0028.04.18 AaB II3 - 1Holstebro
13:00 13:0021.04.18 Lystrup1 - 2AaB II
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Randers Freja0 - 2AaB II
15:00 15:0008.04.18 AaB II2 - 2Skanderborg
14:00 14:0031.03.18 Viborg II2 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0024.03.18 AaB II4 - 2Viby
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Hedensted1 - 3AaB II
14:00 14:0028.10.17 AaB II3 - 1Vatanspor
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Vejgaard B0 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0015.10.17 Holstebro1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0007.10.17 AaB II1 - 1Lystrup
18:30 18:3029.09.17 AaB II3 - 2Randers Freja
13:30 13:3023.09.17 Skanderborg0 - 3AaB II
19:00 19:0019.09.17 AaB II4 - 3Viborg II
13:00 13:0009.09.17 Viby3 - 3AaB II
13:00 13:0002.09.17 AaB II1 - 1Hedensted
13:00 13:0027.08.17 Vatanspor3 - 3AaB II
18:45 18:4518.08.17 AaB II1 - 2Vejgaard B
19:00 19:0011.08.17 AaB II1 - 2Holstebro
13:00 13:0005.08.17 Lystrup4 - 3AaB II
15:30 15:3017.06.17 Randers Freja4 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0010.06.17 AaB II1 - 1Holstebro
13:00 13:0003.06.17 AaB II2 - 3VSK Aarhus II
13:30 13:3025.05.17 Lyseng0 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0020.05.17 AaB II3 - 2Skjold Sæby
13:00 13:0013.05.17 Lystrup6 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0006.05.17 AaB II3 - 1Vatanspor
13:00 13:0029.04.17 Skanderborg2 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0022.04.17 AaB II2 - 1Aarhus Fremad II
13:00 13:0015.04.17 AaB II1 - 2Randers Freja
13:00 13:0009.04.17 Holstebro2 - 0AaB II
15:30 15:3002.04.17 VSK Aarhus II6 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0025.03.17 AaB II0 - 2Lyseng
13:30 13:3005.11.16 Skjold Sæby1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0029.10.16 AaB II0 - 1Lystrup
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Vatanspor1 - 4AaB II
13:00 13:0015.10.16 AaB II2 - 3Skanderborg
13:00 13:0008.10.16 Aarhus Fremad II4 - 4AaB II
13:00 13:0001.10.16 Randers Freja1 - 4AaB II
15:00 15:0024.09.16 AaB II1 - 5Holstebro
13:00 13:0018.09.16 AaB II5 - 1VSK Aarhus II
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Lyseng2 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0003.09.16 AaB II5 - 3Skjold Sæby
11:00 11:0027.08.16 Lystrup1 - 1AaB II
18:45 18:4519.08.16 AaB II1 - 1Vatanspor
13:00 13:0013.08.16 Skanderborg1 - 2AaB II
19:00 19:0005.08.16 AaB II1 - 3Aarhus Fremad II
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Skanderborg4 - 0AaB II
11:00 11:0011.06.16 AaB II5 - 1Aalborg Freja
13:00 13:0004.06.16 AaB II1 - 1Lystrup
18:30 18:3027.05.16 Vejgaard B2 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0021.05.16 AaB II2 - 2Lyseng
13:00 13:0014.05.16 Viby1 - 2AaB II
18:45 18:4503.05.16 AaB II1 - 1Randers Freja
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Aabyhøj0 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0023.04.16 AaB II3 - 2Nørresundby
18:15 18:1515.04.16 Kjellerup6 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0009.04.16 AaB II1 - 1Ringkøbing
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Aarhus Fremad II2 - 3AaB II
13:00 13:0028.03.16 AaB II0 - 0Holstebro
13:00 13:0031.10.15 AaB II2 - 1Skanderborg
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Aalborg Freja2 - 4AaB II
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Lystrup2 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0010.10.15 AaB II1 - 3Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Lyseng1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0026.09.15 AaB II2 - 2Viby
13:00 13:0019.09.15 Randers Freja1 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0013.09.15 AaB II4 - 2Aabyhøj
13:30 13:3005.09.15 Nørresundby3 - 5AaB II
11:00 11:0030.08.15 AaB II1 - 2Kjellerup
19:00 19:0021.08.15 Ringkøbing2 - 3AaB II
13:00 13:0015.08.15 AaB II5 - 3Aarhus Fremad II
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Holstebro3 - 0AaB II
15:00 15:0020.06.15 AaB II4 - 3Vorup
15:00 15:0013.06.15 AaB II3 - 1Brabrand II
13:30 13:3006.06.15 Lindholm3 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0030.05.15 AaB II1 - 0Randers Freja
19:00 19:0022.05.15 Lyseng1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0016.05.15 Lystrup2 - 3AaB II
13:00 13:0010.05.15 AaB II6 - 1VRI
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Djursland2 - 2AaB II
11:00 11:0025.04.15 AaB II7 - 1Hjørring IF
13:00 13:0018.04.15 Viby0 - 1AaB II
17:00 17:0010.04.15 AaB II0 - 4Aarhus Fremad
12:00 12:0006.04.15 Hobro II1 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0028.03.15 AaB II2 - 2Holstebro
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Vorup0 - 3AaB II
14:30 14:3001.11.14 Brabrand II2 - 2AaB II
12:00 12:0025.10.14 AaB II6 - 1Lindholm
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Randers Freja6 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0011.10.14 AaB II1 - 0Lyseng
12:00 12:0004.10.14 AaB II5 - 1Lystrup
14:00 14:0027.09.14 VRI2 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0020.09.14 AaB II0 - 2Djursland
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Hjørring IF2 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0006.09.14 AaB II0 - 2Viby
14:00 14:0030.08.14 Aarhus Fremad1 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0023.08.14 AaB II5 - 2Hobro II
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Holstebro1 - 0AaB II
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Hedensted4 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0007.06.14 AaB II3 - 0Aarhus Fremad II
17:00 17:0029.05.14 Hobro II2 - 2AaB II
17:30 17:3023.05.14 AaB II3 - 3Randers Freja
12:00 12:0017.05.14 Viby2 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0010.05.14 AaB II3 - 3Lyseng
14:00 14:0003.05.14 Varde IF Elite4 - 0AaB II
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Hjørring IF2 - 2AaB II
12:30 12:3021.04.14 Lindholm0 - 1AaB II
14:00 14:0017.04.14 AaB II1 - 3VRI
13:00 13:0012.04.14 Vejgaard B6 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0005.04.14 AaB II3 - 1Aabyhøj
13:30 13:3029.03.14 Kjellerup2 - 1AaB II
13:00 13:0003.11.13 AaB II2 - 1Hedensted
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Aarhus Fremad II1 - 2AaB II
12:00 12:0020.10.13 AaB II0 - 1Hobro II
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Randers Freja0 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0005.10.13 AaB II1 - 3Viby
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Lyseng3 - 2AaB II
12:00 12:0022.09.13 AaB II1 - 3Varde IF Elite
14:00 14:0014.09.13 AaB II0 - 2Hjørring IF
12:00 12:0007.09.13 AaB II1 - 1Lindholm
14:00 14:0031.08.13 VRI1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0024.08.13 AaB II1 - 0Vejgaard B
18:00 18:0016.08.13 Aabyhøj3 - 5AaB II
12:00 12:0010.08.13 AaB II5 - 4Kjellerup
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Løgstør0 - 5AaB II
18:00 18:0012.06.13 AaB II2 - 2Odder
10:00 10:0008.06.13 AaB II2 - 3Kolding B
14:00 14:0005.06.13 Odder2 - 0AaB II
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Djursland1 - 2AaB II
10:00 10:0025.05.13 AaB II0 - 1Lyseng
12:00 12:0019.05.13 Hobro II4 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0012.05.13 AaB II1 - 3Holstebro
18:00 18:0008.05.13 Viby0 - 1AaB II
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Aalborg Freja1 - 1AaB II
14:00 14:0027.04.13 AaB II2 - 0Silkeborg II
10:00 10:0020.04.13 AaB II0 - 2Randers Freja
12:00 12:0013.04.13 Kolding IF1 - 0AaB II
11:15 11:1506.04.13 AaB II0 - 1Lindholm
12:00 12:0027.10.12 AaB II3 - 0Løgstør
10:00 10:0021.10.12 Kolding B1 - 0AaB II
14:00 14:0013.10.12 AaB II3 - 0Djursland
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Lyseng1 - 0AaB II
10:00 10:0029.09.12 AaB II1 - 1Hobro II
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Holstebro2 - 2AaB II
16:45 16:4514.09.12 AaB II2 - 1Aalborg Freja
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Silkeborg II1 - 2AaB II
17:30 17:3031.08.12 Randers Freja2 - 0AaB II
11:00 11:0025.08.12 AaB II7 - 2Kolding IF
12:30 12:3018.08.12 Lindholm1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0011.08.12 AaB II1 - 0Viby
12:00 12:0016.06.12 Randers Freja4 - 1AaB II
18:00 18:0012.06.12 AaB II2 - 3Skanderborg
18:00 18:0008.06.12 AaB II2 - 1Hobro II
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Tjørring1 - 1AaB II
18:00 18:0025.05.12 AaB II4 - 2Ringkøbing
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Brabrand II1 - 3AaB II
11:00 11:0012.05.12 AaB II1 - 3Odder
12:00 12:0005.05.12 AaB II1 - 2Holstebro
14:00 14:0028.04.12 AaB II0 - 2Djursland
14:15 14:1521.04.12 Esbjerg II2 - 3AaB II
14:00 14:0014.04.12 AaB II3 - 0Aarhus Fremad II
12:00 12:0009.04.12 AaB II1 - 0Løgstør
13:00 13:0005.04.12 Aars1 - 2AaB II
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Skanderborg2 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0029.10.11 AaB II2 - 3Randers Freja
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Hobro II0 - 4AaB II
14:00 14:0015.10.11 AaB II4 - 3Tjørring
12:30 12:3009.10.11 Ringkøbing1 - 2AaB II
18:00 18:0005.10.11 Holstebro3 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0001.10.11 AaB II4 - 0Brabrand II
13:00 13:0024.09.11 Odder3 - 0AaB II
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Djursland0 - 5AaB II
14:00 14:0003.09.11 AaB II3 - 1Esbjerg II
13:00 13:0028.08.11 Aarhus Fremad II0 - 8AaB II
18:00 18:0019.08.11 Løgstør1 - 5AaB II
12:00 12:0013.08.11 AaB II2 - 2Aars
14:00 14:0018.06.11 AaB II2 - 1Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0011.06.11 Kjellerup0 - 3AaB II
18:00 18:0031.05.11 AaB II6 - 2Aalborg Freja
18:00 18:0024.05.11 Aalborg KFUM1 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0021.05.11 AaB II7 - 0Brabrand II
18:00 18:0018.05.11 Herning Fremad2 - 3AaB II
12:00 12:0014.05.11 Viby2 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0007.05.11 AaB II2 - 1Aarhus Fremad II
13:00 13:0030.04.11 Odder1 - 0AaB II
14:00 14:0025.04.11 AaB II1 - 1Frederikshavn
12:00 12:0021.04.11 Vorup0 - 4AaB II
12:00 12:0016.04.11 AaB II0 - 4Løgstør
12:00 12:0002.04.11 AaB II3 - 2Randers Freja
13:30 13:3007.11.10 Ringkøbing0 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0030.10.10 AaB II0 - 4Kjellerup
15:00 15:0023.10.10 Aalborg Freja1 - 2AaB II
12:00 12:0016.10.10 AaB II3 - 2Herning Fremad
13:00 13:0009.10.10 Brabrand II3 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0002.10.10 AaB II0 - 1Viby
13:00 13:0026.09.10 Aarhus Fremad II1 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0018.09.10 AaB II2 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Frederikshavn2 - 1AaB II
12:00 12:0004.09.10 AaB II3 - 3Vorup
17:30 17:3027.08.10 Løgstør1 - 0AaB II
12:00 12:0021.08.10 AaB II0 - 0Aalborg KFUM
15:00 15:0014.08.10 Randers Freja4 - 0AaB II