Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AB

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AB

11:00 11:0005.03.22 AB Brønshøj
13:15 13:1519.02.22 Herlev AB
12:00 12:0012.02.22 AB Hvidovre
12:00 12:0005.02.22 Fremad Amager AB
12:00 12:0029.01.22 Elite 3000 AB
12:00 12:0022.01.22 Fremad Amager AB
18:30 18:3014.01.22 Frem0 - 5AB
15:00 15:0009.04.22 AB Næstved
19:00 19:0001.04.22 HIK AB
15:00 15:0026.03.22 B 93 AB
13:00 13:0020.03.22 AB Thisted
15:00 15:0012.03.22 Kolding IF AB
13:00 13:0021.11.21 AB2 - 0Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Brabrand1 - 1AB
13:00 13:0007.11.21 AB0 - 3Skive
13:45 13:4530.10.21 FA 20001 - 1AB
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Hillerød1 - 3AB
13:00 13:0017.10.21 AB2 - 2Middelfart
13:00 13:0010.10.21 AB1 - 0Kolding IF
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Aarhus Fremad3 - 1AB
13:00 13:0026.09.21 AB1 - 2B 93
14:00 14:0018.09.21 Skive1 - 4AB
13:00 13:0012.09.21 AB1 - 2Brabrand
13:00 13:0005.09.21 Næstved2 - 1AB
13:00 13:0029.08.21 AB1 - 1Hillerød
14:00 14:0021.08.21 Middelfart1 - 1AB
19:00 19:0018.08.21 AB1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0014.08.21 Thisted1 - 6AB
13:00 13:0008.08.21 AB1 - 0FA 2000
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Næstved Næstved 39 17 12 3 2 32 21 11
2 Hillerød Hillerød 35 17 10 5 2 37 16 21
3 B 93 B 93 30 17 9 3 5 30 23 7
4 Thisted Thisted 30 17 9 3 5 27 25 2
5 AB AB 24 17 6 6 5 28 22 6
6 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 21 17 5 6 6 27 22 5
7 HIK HIK 21 17 5 6 6 23 25 -2
8 Skive Skive 19 17 5 4 8 18 23 -5
9 Brabrand Brabrand 19 17 5 4 8 14 28 -14
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 17 17 4 5 8 16 18 -2
11 FA 2000 FA 2000 12 17 2 6 9 14 26 -12
12 Middelfart Middelfart 10 17 1 7 9 15 32 -17
18:00 18:0021.09.21 AB0 - 2Fredericia
17:15 17:1501.09.21 KFUM Roskilde0 - 5AB
18:00 18:0005.08.21 FC Kalundborg1 - 7AB

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0031.07.21 AB3 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0024.07.21 AB0 - 4Næstved
12:00 12:0017.07.21 Frem AB
12:00 12:0007.03.21 AB2 - 0Roskilde
11:00 11:0027.02.21 AB2 - 0Skovshoved
12:00 12:0013.02.21 GVI AB
11:00 11:0006.02.21 Hvidovre4 - 1AB
11:50 11:5030.01.21 Frem0 - 1AB
11:00 11:0023.08.20 AB1 - 1Vanløse
18:00 18:0018.08.20 AB1 - 2Hvidovre
11:00 11:0015.08.20 Hillerød2 - 3AB
18:00 18:0012.08.20 B 933 - 0AB
11:00 11:0008.08.20 AB4 - 1BSF
12:00 12:0001.03.20 AB3 - 2Skovshoved
12:00 12:0023.02.20 LFA2 - 1AB
12:00 12:0008.02.20 Ishøj0 - 4AB
12:00 12:0001.02.20 AB4 - 1Hillerød
11:30 11:3025.01.20 B 931 - 1AB
11:00 11:0018.01.20 Næstved0 - 0AB
13:00 13:0027.07.19 AB3 - 0Landskrona
18:30 18:3023.07.19 AB2 - 0Skovshoved
11:00 11:0020.07.19 AB1 - 0Hillerød
15:00 15:0014.07.19 AB2 - 2Næstved
11:00 11:0002.03.19 AB4 - 0Frem
17:30 17:3011.02.19 Roskilde3 - 1AB
12:00 12:0009.02.19 Næstved5 - 2AB
11:00 11:0002.02.19 AB3 - 0Hillerød
11:00 11:0026.01.19 Hvidovre1 - 1AB
10:30 10:3019.01.19 Elite 30002 - 2AB
12:00 12:0010.03.18 HIK2 - 1AB
11:00 11:0017.02.18 AB2 - 3LFA
18:00 18:0007.02.17 AB1 - 4B 93
17:20 17:2027.01.17 Fremad Amager0 - 0AB
11:00 11:0012.03.16 Hvidovre0 - 0AB
10:30 10:3020.02.16 AB1 - 4Roskilde
14:00 14:0015.02.16 AB1 - 0Elite 3000
10:30 10:3023.01.16 AB5 - 2Herlev
11:00 11:0018.07.15 Elite 30003 - 3AB
13:00 13:0007.03.15 Lyngby3 - 0AB
12:20 12:2021.02.15 Elite 30003 - 0AB
11:50 11:5014.02.15 Frem1 - 1AB
10:30 10:3015.03.14 AB0 - 2HB Køge
11:00 11:0008.03.14 AB1 - 0Brønshøj
11:15 11:1522.02.14 HIK2 - 2AB
10:45 10:4508.02.14 AB1 - 3Næstved
15:00 15:0024.01.14 Vestsjælland2 - 1AB
15:00 15:0006.02.13 Brøndby1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0009.02.12 Brøndby0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Union Berlin2 - 1AB
13:30 13:3026.01.12 HB Køge0 - 2AB
15:00 15:0027.05.17 AB1 - 1Skive
13:45 13:4521.05.17 Fremad Amager1 - 0AB
13:45 13:4514.05.17 AB2 - 2LFA
18:00 18:0011.05.17 AB2 - 1Elite 3000
13:45 13:4507.05.17 Vejle-Kolding2 - 2AB
13:45 13:4530.04.17 AB0 - 3Hjørring
13:45 13:4523.04.17 Roskilde1 - 2AB
16:00 16:0013.04.17 Hobro2 - 0AB
13:45 13:4509.04.17 AB0 - 1Næstved
19:00 19:0005.04.17 HB Køge0 - 0AB
13:45 13:4502.04.17 Fredericia1 - 3AB
13:45 13:4519.03.17 AB1 - 2Vejle-Kolding
13:45 13:4512.03.17 Skive1 - 0AB
13:45 13:4505.03.17 AB0 - 4Roskilde
13:45 13:4527.11.16 Næstved2 - 0AB
13:45 13:4520.11.16 AB2 - 3Fredericia
13:45 13:4513.11.16 Hjørring2 - 1AB
13:45 13:4506.11.16 AB1 - 2Fremad Amager
13:45 13:4530.10.16 Elite 30002 - 1AB
13:00 13:0023.10.16 AB2 - 1HB Køge
13:45 13:4516.10.16 LFA2 - 3AB
13:45 13:4509.10.16 AB0 - 3Hobro
15:30 15:3002.10.16 Fremad Amager1 - 3AB
13:45 13:4525.09.16 AB1 - 3Hjørring
13:45 13:4518.09.16 HB Køge1 - 0AB
13:45 13:4511.09.16 AB1 - 3Skive
13:45 13:4504.09.16 AB0 - 2Roskilde
19:00 19:0025.08.16 Vejle-Kolding0 - 0AB
13:45 13:4521.08.16 AB1 - 2LFA
13:45 13:4514.08.16 Hobro4 - 1AB
13:45 13:4507.08.16 Fredericia2 - 1AB
13:45 13:4531.07.16 AB3 - 3Næstved
13:45 13:4524.07.16 Elite 30001 - 0AB
16:00 16:0006.06.15 AGF5 - 3AB
16:00 16:0030.05.15 AB2 - 0Hjørring
15:00 15:0024.05.15 AB2 - 1Viborg
19:00 19:0020.05.15 Vejle-Kolding3 - 1AB
13:30 13:3014.05.15 Lyngby5 - 1AB
15:00 15:0010.05.15 AB1 - 1Brønshøj
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Fredericia1 - 0AB
15:00 15:0026.04.15 AB2 - 5Roskilde
19:00 19:0022.04.15 AB1 - 1Vejle-Kolding
15:00 15:0019.04.15 HB Køge3 - 0AB
14:00 14:0012.04.15 AB2 - 1Skive
14:00 14:0006.04.15 AB0 - 3Horsens
12:00 12:0002.04.15 Brønshøj1 - 1AB
19:00 19:0020.03.15 Viborg3 - 0AB
15:30 15:3015.03.15 AB0 - 1AGF
15:00 15:0023.11.14 Hjørring0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0016.11.14 AB1 - 0Fredericia
13:00 13:0009.11.14 Roskilde2 - 4AB
15:00 15:0002.11.14 AB2 - 0HB Køge
18:00 18:0024.10.14 Skive2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Horsens3 - 1AB
14:00 14:0012.10.14 AB0 - 0Lyngby
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Brønshøj1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0028.09.14 AB0 - 4Roskilde
18:00 18:0019.09.14 HB Køge0 - 0AB
18:00 18:0012.09.14 AB0 - 2Viborg
18:00 18:0005.09.14 Skive3 - 3AB
17:30 17:3029.08.14 Vejle-Kolding1 - 1AB
14:30 14:3024.08.14 AB1 - 5AGF
14:00 14:0017.08.14 Horsens1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0010.08.14 AB2 - 0Fredericia
14:00 14:0003.08.14 AB2 - 2Hjørring
17:30 17:3025.07.14 Lyngby1 - 0AB
15:00 15:0009.06.14 AB3 - 3HB Køge
15:00 15:0001.06.14 Hjørring2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0029.05.14 AB4 - 0Hvidovre
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Brønshøj2 - 2AB
18:00 18:0021.05.14 AB3 - 0Marienlyst
12:00 12:0018.05.14 Lyngby2 - 0AB
14:00 14:0011.05.14 AB3 - 4Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Fredericia1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0027.04.14 AB3 - 0Hobro
13:30 13:3020.04.14 Horsens0 - 0AB
14:00 14:0017.04.14 AB1 - 5Silkeborg
14:00 14:0012.04.14 Hobro1 - 2AB
14:00 14:0006.04.14 AB1 - 0Fredericia
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Vejle-Kolding0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0023.03.14 AB0 - 3Lyngby
15:00 15:0023.11.13 Marienlyst2 - 1AB
15:00 15:0017.11.13 AB1 - 1Brønshøj
18:30 18:3008.11.13 Hvidovre0 - 0AB
15:00 15:0003.11.13 AB0 - 2Hjørring
15:00 15:0027.10.13 HB Køge1 - 0AB
13:15 13:1520.10.13 Silkeborg5 - 0AB
15:00 15:0013.10.13 AB3 - 3Horsens
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Lyngby2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Fredericia1 - 1AB
17:30 17:3020.09.13 AB2 - 1HB Køge
14:00 14:0015.09.13 AB2 - 2Hobro
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Hjørring1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0001.09.13 AB1 - 1Silkeborg
14:00 14:0025.08.13 AB2 - 0Marienlyst
12:00 12:0018.08.13 Hvidovre4 - 0AB
15:00 15:0011.08.13 AB1 - 3Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0003.08.13 Brønshøj1 - 2AB
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Horsens4 - 1AB
13:00 13:0020.05.13 AB4 - 2Lyngby
18:00 18:0016.05.13 Fredericia1 - 2AB
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Brønshøj1 - 1AB
18:00 18:0008.05.13 AB3 - 1Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0004.05.13 AB0 - 3Skive
12:00 12:0028.04.13 Vestsjælland0 - 0AB
18:00 18:0024.04.13 Hjørring1 - 1AB
14:00 14:0021.04.13 AB0 - 0Hobro
18:00 18:0017.04.13 AB1 - 2Vestsjælland
14:00 14:0014.04.13 AB3 - 0Fyn
14:00 14:0007.04.13 HB Køge2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0004.04.13 AB0 - 1Viborg
14:00 14:0001.04.13 Fyn0 - 3AB
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Skive0 - 0AB
15:00 15:0025.11.12 AB1 - 0Fredericia
13:00 13:0018.11.12 Lyngby1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0011.11.12 Vejle-Kolding1 - 0AB
15:00 15:0004.11.12 AB1 - 1Brønshøj
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Hobro1 - 1AB
14:00 14:0021.10.12 AB1 - 1Hjørring
18:00 18:0012.10.12 Viborg0 - 0AB
14:00 14:0007.10.12 AB0 - 2HB Køge
12:00 12:0030.09.12 Vestsjælland1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Hjørring0 - 0AB
14:00 14:0016.09.12 AB2 - 1Viborg
14:00 14:0009.09.12 AB1 - 2Fyn
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Vejle-Kolding0 - 2AB
14:00 14:0026.08.12 AB1 - 3Fredericia
14:00 14:0018.08.12 Brønshøj1 - 1AB
14:00 14:0012.08.12 AB0 - 1Skive
18:00 18:0008.08.12 HB Køge2 - 2AB
14:00 14:0005.08.12 AB0 - 1Lyngby
14:00 14:0028.07.12 Hobro1 - 0AB
13:00 13:0010.06.12 Hobro1 - 3AB
16:00 16:0005.06.12 AB2 - 2Brønshøj
17:30 17:3001.06.12 Randers3 - 1AB
15:00 15:0028.05.12 AB0 - 2Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0020.05.12 Skive1 - 1AB
18:00 18:0011.05.12 AB2 - 1Roskilde
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Næstved2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0028.04.12 Hjørring4 - 0AB
18:00 18:0020.04.12 AB1 - 1Vestsjælland
17:45 17:4513.04.12 Esbjerg3 - 0AB
14:00 14:0009.04.12 AB0 - 0Fredericia
14:00 14:0005.04.12 Viborg2 - 2AB
15:00 15:0013.11.11 AB2 - 4Blokhus
15:00 15:0006.11.11 AB1 - 0Hobro
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Brønshøj2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0023.10.11 AB2 - 3Randers
18:00 18:0014.10.11 Vejle-Kolding2 - 0AB
14:00 14:0009.10.11 AB3 - 2Skive
12:00 12:0002.10.11 Roskilde0 - 1AB
18:00 18:0023.09.11 AB3 - 0Næstved
14:00 14:0018.09.11 AB1 - 3Hjørring
12:00 12:0011.09.11 Vestsjælland1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0004.09.11 AB0 - 2Esbjerg
14:00 14:0028.08.11 Fredericia1 - 1AB
18:00 18:0019.08.11 AB1 - 0Viborg
14:00 14:0014.08.11 Blokhus2 - 2AB
12:30 12:3029.05.11 Brønshøj2 - 0AB
18:00 18:0024.05.11 AB1 - 1Hobro
14:00 14:0021.05.11 AB2 - 2Vejle-Kolding
18:00 18:0013.05.11 HB Køge2 - 2AB
14:00 14:0007.05.11 AB0 - 2Næstved
18:00 18:0029.04.11 Fyn2 - 3AB
12:45 12:4525.04.11 AB1 - 3AGF
12:00 12:0021.04.11 Skive2 - 1AB
14:00 14:0017.04.11 AB2 - 2Hjørring
18:00 18:0013.04.11 AB0 - 4Fredericia
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Viborg3 - 0AB
18:00 18:0006.04.11 AB2 - 3Kolding FC
14:00 14:0003.04.11 AB2 - 1Roskilde
12:00 12:0027.03.11 Vestsjælland0 - 2AB
13:00 13:0021.11.10 Hvidovre2 - 1AB
15:00 15:0014.11.10 Hjørring2 - 1AB
15:00 15:0007.11.10 AB2 - 2Skive
13:45 13:4531.10.10 AGF4 - 3AB
14:00 14:0024.10.10 AB0 - 0Fyn
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Næstved0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0010.10.10 AB4 - 0HB Køge
17:00 17:0001.10.10 Vejle-Kolding2 - 0AB
14:00 14:0026.09.10 AB4 - 0Brønshøj
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Kolding FC0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0012.09.10 AB2 - 2Vestsjælland
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Roskilde2 - 2AB
14:00 14:0029.08.10 AB2 - 2Viborg
12:45 12:4522.08.10 Fredericia0 - 2AB
14:00 14:0015.08.10 AB1 - 1Hvidovre
14:00 14:0007.08.10 Hobro1 - 4AB
16:00 16:0020.06.10 AB0 - 1Hvidovre
16:30 16:3013.06.10 Viborg1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0006.06.10 AB2 - 0Roskilde
18:00 18:0002.06.10 AB1 - 0Thisted
18:00 18:0019.05.10 Horsens3 - 0AB
13:00 13:0015.05.10 Vejle-Kolding0 - 0AB
15:00 15:0008.05.10 AB4 - 0Næstved
14:00 14:0001.05.10 Brabrand0 - 1AB
13:45 13:4524.04.10 Fredericia0 - 0AB
14:00 14:0018.04.10 AB1 - 0Kolding FC
12:50 12:5011.04.10 Lyngby2 - 1AB
12:50 12:5005.04.10 AB2 - 1Vestsjælland
12:00 12:0001.04.10 Frem2 - 4AB
14:00 14:0028.03.10 AB3 - 0Skive
13:00 13:0021.03.10 Fyn2 - 4AB
19:00 19:0016.11.09 AB0 - 2Fredericia
15:00 15:0008.11.09 AB1 - 1Brabrand
13:45 13:4501.11.09 Næstved2 - 0AB
13:45 13:4525.10.09 AB1 - 1Vejle-Kolding
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Thisted0 - 0AB
13:45 13:4511.10.09 AB0 - 0Horsens
12:00 12:0004.10.09 Roskilde2 - 3AB
12:45 12:4527.09.09 AB0 - 0Viborg
14:00 14:0020.09.09 Hvidovre2 - 4AB
14:00 14:0013.09.09 AB3 - 0Fyn
12:00 12:0006.09.09 Skive3 - 4AB
14:00 14:0030.08.09 AB4 - 2Frem
12:45 12:4523.08.09 Vestsjælland0 - 0AB
12:45 12:4516.08.09 AB2 - 2Lyngby
14:00 14:0009.08.09 Kolding FC1 - 2AB
16:30 16:3014.06.09 AB1 - 2Fredericia
18:00 18:0010.06.09 AB0 - 4Herfølge
14:00 14:0007.06.09 Roskilde2 - 4AB
14:00 14:0001.06.09 Lyngby0 - 2AB
18:00 18:0020.05.09 Viborg0 - 2AB
14:00 14:0017.05.09 AB4 - 0Thisted
12:00 12:0010.05.09 Frem0 - 3AB
14:00 14:0003.05.09 AB2 - 1Næstved
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Skive1 - 5AB
14:00 14:0018.04.09 AB2 - 1Kolding FC
14:00 14:0013.04.09 LFA0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0009.04.09 AB3 - 0Køge
14:00 14:0005.04.09 Silkeborg2 - 0AB
18:00 18:0002.04.09 AB3 - 2Skive
14:00 14:0029.03.09 AB3 - 0Amager
13:00 13:0022.03.09 Hvidovre1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0016.11.08 Næstved1 - 0AB
15:00 15:0009.11.08 AB1 - 1Frem
15:00 15:0002.11.08 Thisted2 - 2AB
18:00 18:0025.10.08 AB2 - 1Viborg
18:00 18:0022.10.08 AB0 - 1Lyngby
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Herfølge2 - 0AB
14:00 14:0005.10.08 AB2 - 0Roskilde
14:00 14:0021.09.08 Fredericia2 - 2AB
16:15 16:1517.09.08 Amager0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0014.09.08 AB3 - 2Hvidovre
14:00 14:0031.08.08 AB0 - 2Silkeborg
18:00 18:0027.08.08 Køge0 - 2AB
14:00 14:0017.08.08 AB1 - 0LFA
14:00 14:0010.08.08 Kolding FC0 - 4AB
14:00 14:0008.06.08 AB1 - 1Køge
18:00 18:0005.06.08 Aarhus Fremad1 - 3AB
14:00 14:0001.06.08 AB3 - 0Ølstykke
14:00 14:0025.05.08 Næstved1 - 0AB
14:00 14:0018.05.08 AB0 - 1Skive
14:00 14:0012.05.08 Vejle-Kolding2 - 1AB
18:00 18:0007.05.08 AB2 - 1Frem
14:00 14:0004.05.08 LFA0 - 4AB
14:00 14:0027.04.08 AB0 - 1SønderjyskE
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Fredericia0 - 0AB
10:45 10:4513.04.08 AB0 - 2Herfølge
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Kolding FC3 - 0AB
17:30 17:3002.04.08 AB3 - 0Silkeborg
10:45 10:4530.03.08 AB2 - 1HIK
11:45 11:4520.03.08 Hvidovre0 - 0AB
15:00 15:0005.06.21 AB1 - 1Tårnby
19:00 19:0028.05.21 HIK2 - 1AB
13:00 13:0024.05.21 AB3 - 2Roskilde
15:00 15:0015.05.21 LFA3 - 0AB
13:00 13:0009.05.21 Slagelse B&I0 - 1AB
13:00 13:0002.05.21 AB3 - 1Brønshøj
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Skovshoved1 - 4AB
13:00 13:0018.04.21 AB2 - 1Vanløse
13:45 13:4510.04.21 FA 20000 - 1AB
19:00 19:0007.04.21 AB0 - 1Hillerød
13:00 13:0001.04.21 AB4 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0028.03.21 Næstved1 - 2AB
13:00 13:0021.03.21 AB2 - 2KFUM Roskilde
18:30 18:3003.12.20 Roskilde1 - 1AB
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Tårnby1 - 1AB
13:00 13:0008.11.20 AB1 - 6LFA
13:00 13:0031.10.20 Vanløse0 - 2AB
13:00 13:0025.10.20 AB2 - 1FA 2000
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Brønshøj1 - 2AB
13:00 13:0011.10.20 AB3 - 2Skovshoved
13:00 13:0004.10.20 Avarta0 - 2AB
13:00 13:0027.09.20 AB0 - 0HIK
13:30 13:3019.09.20 KFUM Roskilde0 - 4AB
13:00 13:0013.09.20 AB0 - 0Næstved
13:00 13:0006.09.20 AB2 - 1Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Hillerød3 - 0AB
14:00 14:0004.07.20 AB1 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0001.07.20 Elite 30003 - 1AB
15:00 15:0027.06.20 Vanløse1 - 3AB
19:00 19:0024.06.20 AB2 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0020.06.20 AB2 - 2Frem
15:00 15:0014.06.20 Brønshøj4 - 4AB
14:00 14:0009.04.20 Næsby AB
14:00 14:0004.04.20 AB Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Dalum AB
12:00 12:0021.03.20 AB Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0015.03.20 Ringkøbing AB
15:00 15:0008.03.20 AB1 - 2Sydvest
13:30 13:3009.11.19 VSK Århus3 - 0AB
15:00 15:0003.11.19 AB2 - 3Middelfart
15:00 15:0027.10.19 AB2 - 0Brabrand
13:00 13:0020.10.19 Thisted1 - 4AB
15:00 15:0013.10.19 AB0 - 1Blokhus
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Aarhus Fremad1 - 3AB
15:00 15:0029.09.19 AB2 - 3VSK Århus
15:00 15:0022.09.19 AB1 - 2Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0014.09.19 Brabrand4 - 4AB
13:00 13:0007.09.19 Vejgaard B1 - 5AB
15:00 15:0001.09.19 AB2 - 0Næsby
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Middelfart1 - 1AB
19:00 19:0021.08.19 AB1 - 0Dalum
15:00 15:0017.08.19 Blokhus1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0011.08.19 AB3 - 2Thisted
14:00 14:0003.08.19 Sydvest0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0015.06.19 Brønshøj2 - 3AB
14:00 14:0010.06.19 AB0 - 0HIK
19:00 19:0005.06.19 Middelfart2 - 2AB
15:00 15:0002.06.19 AB1 - 2Kolding IF
15:00 15:0026.05.19 AB1 - 0Skive
19:00 19:0022.05.19 B 931 - 0AB
15:00 15:0019.05.19 AB1 - 2Brabrand
15:00 15:0012.05.19 AB2 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Ringkøbing0 - 3AB
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Blokhus0 - 0AB
15:00 15:0022.04.19 AB1 - 2Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0013.04.19 AB2 - 0Brønshøj
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Skovshoved1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0031.03.19 AB1 - 1Middelfart
13:00 13:0023.03.19 Vanløse0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0017.03.19 AB1 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Marienlyst1 - 2AB
15:00 15:0011.11.18 AB1 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Slagelse B&I3 - 5AB
15:00 15:0028.10.18 AB3 - 0B 93
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Hillerød3 - 2AB
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Frem2 - 0AB
18:30 18:3004.10.18 AB0 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Middelfart0 - 0AB
15:00 15:0023.09.18 AB2 - 0Marienlyst
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Brønshøj1 - 2AB
15:00 15:0009.09.18 AB6 - 0Skovshoved
15:00 15:0001.09.18 B 931 - 4AB
15:00 15:0026.08.18 AB1 - 1Hillerød
18:00 18:0022.08.18 HIK1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0019.08.18 AB0 - 1Slagelse B&I
15:00 15:0012.08.18 AB0 - 1Frem
13:00 13:0005.08.18 Avarta0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0016.06.18 VSK Århus4 - 3AB
14:00 14:0009.06.18 AB4 - 3Næsby
13:00 13:0002.06.18 HIK1 - 0AB
19:00 19:0025.05.18 AB0 - 0Greve
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Odder1 - 1AB
15:00 15:0013.05.18 AB1 - 1Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0010.05.18 Lyseng0 - 4AB
14:00 14:0005.05.18 Dalum0 - 2AB
15:00 15:0029.04.18 AB0 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0022.04.18 AB1 - 1VSK Århus
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Næsby0 - 2AB
15:00 15:0007.04.18 AB2 - 1Lyseng
14:00 14:0002.04.18 Greve2 - 2AB
15:00 15:0029.03.18 AB2 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0024.03.18 AB1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Aarhus Fremad1 - 2AB
14:00 14:0004.11.17 AB3 - 3Skovshoved
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Næstved1 - 1AB
19:00 19:0020.10.17 AB3 - 0Brønshøj
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Hillerød2 - 1AB
18:30 18:3006.10.17 Hvidovre2 - 0AB
15:00 15:0030.09.17 AB1 - 1B 93
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Frem4 - 3AB
15:00 15:0016.09.17 AB1 - 1Næstved
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Skovshoved4 - 2AB
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Brønshøj0 - 1AB
19:00 19:0025.08.17 AB0 - 1Frem
15:00 15:0019.08.17 AB2 - 0Hillerød
13:00 13:0012.08.17 B 932 - 1AB
15:00 15:0005.08.17 AB2 - 2Hvidovre
15:00 15:0018.06.16 AB6 - 4Fremad Amager
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Marienlyst0 - 3AB
15:00 15:0004.06.16 AB0 - 1Frem
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Aarhus Fremad1 - 2AB
15:00 15:0022.05.16 AB3 - 0Thisted
15:00 15:0016.05.16 Middelfart0 - 1AB
19:00 19:0011.05.16 LFA1 - 5AB
15:35 15:3508.05.16 AB1 - 1Brabrand
15:00 15:0001.05.16 AB6 - 0Marienlyst
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Frem0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Thisted0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0010.04.16 AB4 - 0Middelfart
13:00 13:0003.04.16 Fremad Amager0 - 2AB
13:00 13:0028.03.16 AB3 - 0LFA
14:15 14:1524.03.16 Brabrand2 - 2AB
15:00 15:0020.03.16 AB0 - 1Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0007.11.15 HIK0 - 0AB
14:00 14:0031.10.15 AB0 - 1Brønshøj
13:00 13:0025.10.15 Avarta0 - 1AB
13:00 13:0018.10.15 AB0 - 1Holbæk
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Tårnby1 - 5AB
19:00 19:0002.10.15 AB2 - 1Hvidovre
13:00 13:0027.09.15 AB3 - 1B 1908
13:00 13:0019.09.15 B 19084 - 1AB
13:00 13:0013.09.15 AB0 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Brønshøj1 - 2AB
18:30 18:3027.08.15 AB1 - 0Avarta
13:30 13:3023.08.15 Holbæk2 - 1AB
13:00 13:0016.08.15 AB1 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Hvidovre0 - 0AB
17:00 17:0011.11.20 AB1 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0007.10.20 Allerød1 - 2AB
17:00 17:0001.09.20 Ishøj1 - 2AB
18:00 18:0006.11.19 AB1 - 2Esbjerg
18:00 18:0025.09.19 AB3 - 1Viborg
19:00 19:0004.09.19 Slagelse B&I1 - 2AB
18:15 18:1506.08.19 Elite 30000 - 2AB
19:30 19:3006.09.18 AB0 - 4OB
18:00 18:0008.08.18 Fremad Valby2 - 6AB
18:30 18:3029.08.17 Slagelse B&I2 - 1AB
18:30 18:3008.08.17 Kastrup1 - 4AB
19:00 19:0026.10.16 Marienlyst*2 - 2AB
17:30 17:3030.08.16 LSF2 - 7AB
20:00 20:0010.08.16 Græsrødderne1 - 2AB
20:00 20:0012.08.15 AB0 - 3Lyngby
18:30 18:3029.10.14 HB Køge2 - 1AB
18:00 18:0024.09.14 Tårnby1 - 3AB
17:30 17:3013.08.14 Taastrup0 - 8AB
17:30 17:3021.08.13 AB0 - 3Lyngby
18:00 18:0015.08.12 Skjold2 - 0AB
17:00 17:0028.09.11 AB0 - 3Horsens
16:00 16:0014.09.11 Døllefjelde-Musse0 - 3AB
17:30 17:3009.08.11 Avedøre2 - 2AB*
17:30 17:3010.08.10 Elite 30004 - 3AB
18:00 18:0023.09.09 AB1 - 4Nordsjælland
17:00 17:0026.08.09 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 3AB
19:00 19:0029.10.08 Nordvest*1 - 1AB
18:00 18:0029.09.08 AB1 - 0Midtjylland
14:00 14:0024.08.08 AB4 - 0Roskilde