Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AB II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AB II

-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 NSÍ III AB II
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 AB II B68 II
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Skála II AB II
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 AB II Undrid
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 07 Vestur II AB II
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 AB II Hoyvík
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Royn AB II
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 AB II TB II
-- : -- -- : --Aujourd'hui AB II ÍF II
21:30 21:3029.05.21 AB II5 - 0NSÍ III
18:00 18:0022.05.21 B68 II3 - 3AB II
19:00 19:0015.05.21 AB II2 - 2Skála II
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Undrid3 - 0AB II
17:00 17:0001.05.21 AB II4 - 307 Vestur II
17:00 17:0024.04.21 TB II4 - 2AB II
13:45 13:4517.04.21 AB II3 - 1Royn
20:00 20:0014.04.21 Hoyvík1 - 1AB II
17:30 17:3003.04.21 ÍF II4 - 2AB II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Undrid Undrid 23 9 7 2 0 28 10 18
2 ÍF II ÍF II 22 9 7 1 1 38 22 16
3 07 Vestur II 07 Vestur II 17 9 5 2 2 24 9 15
4 B68 II B68 II 16 9 5 1 3 30 24 6
5 Hoyvík Hoyvík 14 9 4 2 3 28 22 6
6 AB II AB II 12 9 3 3 3 22 21 1
7 Skála II Skála II 11 9 3 2 4 27 27 0
8 NSÍ III NSÍ III 6 9 2 0 7 24 39 -15
9 TB II TB II 3 8 1 0 7 9 38 -29
10 Royn Royn 1 8 0 1 7 6 24 -18

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0031.10.20 Víkingur II5 - 0AB II
20:00 20:0027.10.20 07 Vestur1 - 0AB II
17:30 17:3024.10.20 AB II3 - 2HB II
19:00 19:0020.10.20 B684 - 1AB II
17:00 17:0017.10.20 AB II3 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0010.10.20 AB II1 - 0Hoyvík
19:00 19:0002.10.20 AB II2 - 2KÍ II
20:00 20:0018.09.20 Hoyvík2 - 2AB II
20:30 20:3015.09.20 HB II3 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0012.09.20 B712 - 3AB II
16:00 16:0029.08.20 B684 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0022.08.20 AB II0 - 1Víkingur II
18:00 18:0001.08.20 NSÍ II2 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0026.07.20 AB II2 - 107 Vestur
20:30 20:3015.07.20 KÍ II3 - 2AB II
21:00 21:0003.07.20 B36 II2 - 2AB II
17:00 17:0027.06.20 AB II2 - 1B71
15:30 15:3020.06.20 AB II2 - 5B68
20:00 20:0016.06.20 Víkingur II1 - 0AB II
20:30 20:3011.06.20 AB II1 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0006.06.20 07 Vestur2 - 0AB II
20:00 20:0002.06.20 AB II2 - 3NSÍ II
17:00 17:0030.05.20 Hoyvík3 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0023.05.20 B712 - 0AB II
14:00 14:0016.05.20 AB II1 - 2B36 II
14:00 14:0007.03.20 AB II0 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0001.10.16 HB II2 - 1AB II
17:30 17:3024.09.16 AB II0 - 4Víkingur II
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Giza / Hoyvík0 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0010.09.16 AB II2 - 3EB / Streymur
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Suduroy2 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0020.08.16 AB II1 - 5KÍ II
16:00 16:0013.08.16 AB II0 - 0NSÍ II
16:00 16:0006.08.16 07 Vestur7 - 1AB II
19:30 19:3003.08.16 Víkingur II1 - 1AB II
15:30 15:3031.07.16 AB II2 - 0B71
20:00 20:0029.06.16 AB II0 - 0HB II
16:00 16:0025.06.16 AB II2 - 5Giza / Hoyvík
20:00 20:0022.06.16 EB / Streymur4 - 0AB II
14:45 14:4518.06.16 AB II0 - 1Suduroy
15:15 15:1511.06.16 KÍ II2 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0028.05.16 NSÍ II3 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0021.05.16 AB II1 - 507 Vestur
16:30 16:3014.05.16 B711 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0007.05.16 AB II0 - 6Víkingur II
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Suduroy5 - 0AB II
19:30 19:3027.04.16 Giza / Hoyvík2 - 0AB II
19:30 19:3020.04.16 AB II1 - 1EB / Streymur
16:00 16:0016.04.16 HB II4 - 1AB II
15:30 15:3009.04.16 AB II0 - 2B71
16:00 16:0002.04.16 07 Vestur3 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0019.03.16 AB II3 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0012.03.16 AB II2 - 3NSÍ II
20:45 20:4526.09.15 AB II1 - 1Víkingur II
17:00 17:0019.09.15 B683 - 1AB II
17:00 17:0012.09.15 AB II3 - 107 Vestur
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Skála8 - 0AB II
18:30 18:3022.08.15 AB II0 - 0B36 II
20:30 20:3019.08.15 KÍ II1 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0015.08.15 AB II2 - 2NSÍ II
16:00 16:0008.08.15 MB1 - 9AB II
17:00 17:0004.07.15 AB II2 - 0B71
19:00 19:0001.07.15 AB II4 - 2B68
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Víkingur II1 - 3AB II
16:00 16:0020.06.15 07 Vestur1 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0014.06.15 AB II0 - 1Skála
20:00 20:0010.06.15 B36 II0 - 0AB II
15:00 15:0006.06.15 AB II1 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0030.05.15 NSÍ II1 - 2AB II
17:00 17:0023.05.15 AB II3 - 0MB
15:00 15:0016.05.15 B710 - 2AB II
19:00 19:0009.05.15 B683 - 0AB II
18:00 18:0002.05.15 AB II2 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0025.04.15 AB II2 - 0Víkingur II
19:00 19:0018.04.15 Skála4 - 1AB II
15:00 15:0012.04.15 AB II3 - 107 Vestur
18:00 18:0001.04.15 AB II0 - 0B71
16:00 16:0022.03.15 MB1 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0014.03.15 KÍ II4 - 2AB II
17:30 17:3008.03.15 AB II2 - 1NSÍ II
13:00 13:0004.10.14 AB II0 - 0TB
15:00 15:0027.09.14 NSÍ II3 - 1AB II
15:30 15:3020.09.14 AB II3 - 2HB II
15:30 15:3013.09.14 B36 II0 - 0AB II
17:30 17:3023.08.14 EB / Streymur II2 - 5AB II
15:00 15:0016.08.14 AB II0 - 4KÍ II
19:00 19:0013.08.14 Víkingur II2 - 2AB II
13:30 13:3009.08.14 AB II0 - 1Suduroy
15:00 15:0002.08.14 07 Vestur2 - 0AB II
16:30 16:3027.06.14 AB II2 - 2EB / Streymur II
19:00 19:0025.06.14 AB II3 - 3NSÍ II
15:00 15:0021.06.14 KÍ II3 - 5AB II
15:00 15:0014.06.14 TB5 - 0AB II
18:00 18:0011.06.14 AB II7 - 0Víkingur II
16:00 16:0007.06.14 Suduroy1 - 2AB II
13:00 13:0031.05.14 AB II2 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0024.05.14 HB II2 - 1AB II
15:00 15:0017.05.14 AB II3 - 007 Vestur
18:00 18:0010.05.14 NSÍ II3 - 1AB II
14:00 14:0003.05.14 AB II0 - 1TB
20:00 20:0025.04.14 EB / Streymur II2 - 2AB II
15:00 15:0019.04.14 AB II2 - 1KÍ II
13:00 13:0012.04.14 AB II2 - 2Suduroy
18:00 18:0009.04.14 Víkingur II2 - 0AB II
15:00 15:0029.03.14 07 Vestur0 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0023.03.14 AB II4 - 0HB II
14:00 14:0016.03.14 B36 II1 - 0AB II
14:30 14:3016.10.10 EB / Streymur II2 - 0AB II
15:00 15:0002.10.10 AB II0 - 2HB II
18:00 18:0029.09.10 AB II1 - 2Víkingur II
15:00 15:0025.09.10 B68 II0 - 1AB II
01:00 01:0018.09.10 07 Vestur8 - 1AB II
01:00 01:0015.09.10 AB II0 - 7
01:00 01:0011.09.10 TB2 - 0AB II
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Hoyvík3 - 0AB II
18:00 18:0028.08.10 AB II1 - 0NSÍ II
01:00 01:0021.08.10 AB II0 - 3EB / Streymur II
01:00 01:0014.08.10 HB II2 - 2AB II
12:00 12:0007.08.10 AB II0 - 3Hoyvík
01:00 01:0026.06.10 AB II3 - 2B68 II
13:00 13:0023.06.10 NSÍ II2 - 3AB II
01:00 01:0019.06.10 Víkingur II2 - 3AB II
01:00 01:0012.06.10 AB II3 - 207 Vestur
01:00 01:0009.06.10 3 - 0AB II
01:00 01:0006.06.10 AB II0 - 3TB
01:00 01:0029.05.10 EB / Streymur II6 - 0AB II
01:00 01:0022.05.10 AB II0 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0015.05.10 Hoyvík1 - 1AB II
01:00 01:0008.05.10 AB II2 - 3NSÍ II
15:00 15:0001.05.10 B68 II0 - 2AB II
15:00 15:0024.04.10 AB II4 - 1Víkingur II
15:00 15:0017.04.10 07 Vestur2 - 1AB II
01:00 01:0010.04.10 AB II0 - 2
15:00 15:0003.04.10 TB3 - 0AB II
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Víkingur III0 - 1AB II
15:00 15:0028.09.19 AB II3 - 107 Vestur II
20:30 20:3020.09.19 AB II6 - 1B68 II
21:00 21:0013.09.19 EB / Streymur III2 - 3AB II
19:30 19:3004.09.19 AB II4 - 0KÍ III
19:00 19:0031.08.19 AB II4 - 1Hoyvík
15:30 15:3025.08.19 Suduroy2 - 1AB II
17:00 17:0017.08.19 NSÍ III2 - 3AB II
16:00 16:0022.06.19 AB II6 - 1Undrid
19:30 19:3014.06.19 AB II2 - 0Víkingur III
19:30 19:3031.05.19 07 Vestur II3 - 3AB II
19:30 19:3025.05.19 B68 II0 - 3AB II
16:00 16:0017.05.19 AB II7 - 1EB / Streymur III
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Hoyvík3 - 1AB II
14:00 14:0004.05.19 AB II5 - 0Suduroy
20:00 20:0026.04.19 KÍ III2 - 3AB II
19:00 19:0013.04.19 AB II8 - 0NSÍ III
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Undrid0 - 4AB II
20:15 20:1528.09.18 KÍ III1 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0022.09.18 AB II0 - 3Undrid
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Víkingur III3 - 2AB II
18:00 18:0001.09.18 AB II1 - 3B68 II
16:00 16:0018.08.18 B36 II5 - 0AB II
20:30 20:3015.08.18 AB II3 - 2ÍF II
21:30 21:3015.06.18 AB II2 - 107 Vestur II
20:00 20:0008.06.18 EB / Streymur II6 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0002.06.18 AB II4 - 3NSÍ III
16:00 16:0026.05.18 AB II5 - 2KÍ III
18:30 18:3019.05.18 Undrid2 - 2AB II
21:15 21:1511.05.18 AB II1 - 2Víkingur III
19:00 19:0005.05.18 B68 II2 - 3AB II
15:00 15:0027.04.18 AB II1 - 1B36 II
19:00 19:0021.04.18 ÍF II3 - 3AB II
19:30 19:3013.04.18 07 Vestur II1 - 5AB II
20:00 20:0007.04.18 AB II0 - 3EB / Streymur II
16:00 16:0031.03.18 NSÍ III2 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Víkingur III9 - 1AB II
20:00 20:0023.09.17 AB II3 - 007 Vestur II
19:00 19:0016.09.17 AB II5 - 1B68 II
16:00 16:0009.09.17 B714 - 2AB II
18:30 18:3019.08.17 AB II3 - 1EB / Streymur II
16:00 16:0012.08.17 KÍ III0 - 0AB II
15:00 15:0024.06.17 AB II0 - 1NSÍ III
14:00 14:0017.06.17 TB / FCS / Royn III4 - 1AB II
18:15 18:1510.06.17 AB II0 - 3Skála II
16:00 16:0003.06.17 AB II2 - 3Víkingur III
16:00 16:0027.05.17 07 Vestur II3 - 1AB II
19:00 19:0020.05.17 B68 II2 - 4AB II
18:00 18:0013.05.17 AB II2 - 5B71
19:30 19:3006.05.17 EB / Streymur II4 - 2AB II
18:00 18:0029.04.17 AB II3 - 1KÍ III
17:00 17:0022.04.17 NSÍ III3 - 0AB II
14:00 14:0015.04.17 AB II1 - 0TB / FCS / Royn III
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Skála II3 - 1AB II
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Undrid0 - 4AB II
19:00 19:0028.09.13 AB II2 - 0Giza / Hoyvík
18:30 18:3021.09.13 NSÍ II2 - 1AB II
17:00 17:0014.09.13 AB II7 - 0B68 II
11:00 11:0007.09.13 MB1 - 4AB II
18:00 18:0025.08.13 AB II3 - 0Skála II
16:00 16:0017.08.13 AB II7 - 1KÍ III
15:00 15:0007.08.13 ÍF II1 - 2AB II
15:00 15:0022.06.13 AB II4 - 0Suduroy II
15:15 15:1515.06.13 AB II1 - 0Undrid
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Giza / Hoyvík1 - 4AB II
16:00 16:0025.05.13 AB II2 - 0NSÍ II
17:30 17:3018.05.13 B68 II2 - 1AB II
15:00 15:0011.05.13 AB II5 - 3MB
11:30 11:3004.05.13 Skála II4 - 2AB II
15:00 15:0027.04.13 AB II3 - 1ÍF II
16:30 16:3020.04.13 KÍ III1 - 4AB II
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Suduroy II1 - 2AB II
13:00 13:0022.09.12 AB II8 - 0Skála II
13:00 13:0015.09.12 Royn1 - 2AB II
13:00 13:0008.09.12 AB II1 - 8ÍF II
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Suduroy II0 - 0AB II
15:00 15:0025.08.12 AB II6 - 0Giza / Hoyvík
14:00 14:0018.08.12 B36 II5 - 1AB II
18:00 18:0023.06.12 AB II7 - 007 Vestur II
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Undrid2 - 0AB II
15:00 15:0009.06.12 TB II7 - 3AB II
13:00 13:0002.06.12 Skála II3 - 2AB II
13:00 13:0026.05.12 AB II1 - 1Royn
13:00 13:0019.05.12 ÍF II2 - 0AB II
13:00 13:0012.05.12 AB II6 - 0Suduroy II
15:00 15:0005.05.12 Giza / Hoyvík3 - 3AB II
19:00 19:0028.04.12 AB II2 - 2B36 II
18:00 18:0021.04.12 AB II1 - 4Undrid
17:30 17:3014.04.12 07 Vestur II5 - 1AB II
13:00 13:0007.04.12 AB II2 - 0TB II
16:00 16:0024.09.11 Hoyvík II0 - 3AB II
18:00 18:0018.09.11 AB II3 - 3B68 II
13:30 13:3010.09.11 B36 II4 - 1AB II
13:00 13:0003.09.11 AB II4 - 2TB II
17:00 17:0027.08.11 KÍ II6 - 2AB II
18:30 18:3020.08.11 AB II1 - 1ÍF II
13:00 13:0013.08.11 Suduroy II0 - 3AB II
19:00 19:0024.06.11 AB II0 - 5Undrid
12:00 12:0018.06.11 AB II3 - 3Royn
16:00 16:0011.06.11 AB II1 - 0Hoyvík II
15:00 15:0004.06.11 B68 II6 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0028.05.11 AB II0 - 2B36 II
11:00 11:0021.05.11 TB II6 - 0AB II
11:45 11:4514.05.11 AB II1 - 3KÍ II
15:00 15:0007.05.11 ÍF II2 - 2AB II
12:30 12:3030.04.11 AB II4 - 1Suduroy II
17:15 17:1523.04.11 Undrid7 - 1AB II
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Royn4 - 1AB II

Partagez