Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ABFF U19

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ABFF U19

-- : -- -- : --13.11.21 Gomel ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --05.11.21 ABFF U19 Vitebsk
-- : -- -- : --29.10.21 Minsk ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --08.10.21 ABFF U19 Zorka-BDU
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Niva-BelCard ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --24.09.21 ABFF U19 Dnepr Mogilev
-- : -- -- : --03.09.21 ABFF U19 Bobruichanka
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Dinamo-BGU ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --13.08.21 ABFF U19 Dinamo Brest
-- : -- -- : --30.07.21 ABFF U19 Gomel
-- : -- -- : --23.07.21 Vitebsk ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --16.07.21 ABFF U19 Minsk
-- : -- -- : --09.07.21 Zorka-BDU ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --01.07.21 ABFF U19 Niva-BelCard
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Dnepr Mogilev ABFF U19
14:00 14:0019.06.21 Bobruichanka ABFF U19
13:00 13:0004.06.21 ABFF U190 - 10Dinamo-BGU
15:00 15:0029.05.21 Dinamo Brest0 - 5ABFF U19
13:00 13:0020.05.21 Gomel0 - 4ABFF U19
14:00 14:0013.05.21 ABFF U192 - 2Vitebsk
16:00 16:0007.05.21 Minsk7 - 0ABFF U19
13:30 13:3003.05.21 ABFF U193 - 0Dinamo Brest
11:00 11:0029.04.21 ABFF U190 - 4Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0023.04.21 Niva-BelCard5 - 1ABFF U19
16:00 16:0016.04.21 ABFF U190 - 7Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:0003.04.21 ABFF U190 - 0Bobruichanka
15:00 15:0026.03.21 Dinamo-BGU16 - 0ABFF U19
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinamo-BGU Dinamo-BGU 33 11 11 0 0 88 1 87
2 Minsk Minsk 30 11 10 0 1 76 5 71
3 Niva-BelCard Niva-BelCard 25 11 8 1 2 61 16 45
4 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 24 11 8 0 3 58 13 45
5 Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU 19 11 6 1 4 45 20 25
6 ABFF U19 ABFF U19 11 11 3 2 6 15 51 -36
7 Bobruichanka Bobruichanka 10 11 3 1 7 25 29 -4
8 Vitebsk Vitebsk 7 11 2 1 8 17 48 -31
9 Gomel Gomel 3 11 1 0 10 2 108 -106
10 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0 11 0 0 11 1 97 -96

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0008.11.20 ABFF U190 - 3Minsk
13:00 13:0031.10.20 BOTSOR1 - 9ABFF U19
15:00 15:0011.10.20 ABFF U191 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
13:00 13:0005.10.20 Zorka-BDU2 - 1ABFF U19
13:00 13:0027.09.20 Niva-BelCard6 - 1ABFF U19
17:00 17:0009.09.20 ABFF U192 - 0Bobruichanka
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Dinamo-BGU9 - 0ABFF U19
17:00 17:0010.08.20 Minsk1 - 2ABFF U19
14:00 14:0001.08.20 ABFF U192 - 0BOTSOR
12:00 12:0026.07.20 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1ABFF U19
16:00 16:0021.07.20 ABFF U191 - 1Zorka-BDU
17:00 17:0013.07.20 ABFF U192 - 1Niva-BelCard
15:00 15:0005.07.20 Bobruichanka3 - 2ABFF U19
13:00 13:0028.06.20 Dinamo-BGU8 - 0ABFF U19
15:00 15:0019.06.20 ABFF U191 - 6Minsk
16:00 16:0012.06.20 BOTSOR0 - 2ABFF U19
16:00 16:0030.05.20 ABFF U190 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Zorka-BDU3 - 0ABFF U19
14:00 14:0016.05.20 Niva-BelCard2 - 1ABFF U19
12:00 12:0010.05.20 ABFF U194 - 3Bobruichanka
15:00 15:0030.04.20 ABFF U190 - 7Dinamo-BGU

Partagez