Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Abuli

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Abuli

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0019.11.16 Abuli Tori
11:00 11:0010.11.16 Mtskheta2 - 1Abuli
11:00 11:0004.11.16 Abuli1 - 3Kojaeli
13:00 13:0026.10.16 Paravani Abuli
13:00 13:0018.10.16 Abuli0 - 4Iveria
13:00 13:0009.10.16 Meskheti0 - 0Abuli
13:00 13:0003.10.16 Abuli1 - 7Gori
14:00 14:0028.09.16 Tori0 - 1Abuli
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Abuli1 - 2Mtskheta
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Kojaeli3 - 0Abuli
10:00 10:0012.09.16 Abuli2 - 0Paravani
01:00 01:0007.09.16 Iveria2 - 0Abuli
01:00 01:0002.09.16 Abuli0 - 1Meskheti
12:00 12:0012.06.16 Abuli5 - 1Iberia 2010
16:00 16:0008.06.16 Abuli0 - 6Mark Stars
15:00 15:0029.05.16 Abuli1 - 0Hereti Tchabukiani
15:00 15:0019.05.16 Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 3Abuli
15:00 15:0012.05.16 Abuli6 - 1Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Abuli3 - 035-e Skola
15:00 15:0005.05.16 Iveria3 - 0Abuli
09:00 09:0028.04.16 Abuli0 - 4Sakartvelos Universiteti
14:00 14:0018.04.16 Varketili5 - 1Abuli
14:00 14:0013.04.16 Abuli2 - 2Duruji
14:00 14:0004.04.16 Aragvi Dusheti5 - 2Abuli
14:00 14:0026.03.16 Abuli1 - 1Alazani
12:00 12:0021.03.16 Liakhvi Achabeti1 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:0010.03.16 Abuli2 - 0Paravani
11:00 11:0008.12.15 Iberia 20101 - 2Abuli
11:00 11:0003.12.15 Mark Stars2 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0024.11.15 Hereti Tchabukiani1 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0019.11.15 Abuli1 - 0Metalurgi Rustavi
11:00 11:0010.11.15 Liakhvi Tskhinvali II2 - 0Abuli
09:00 09:0004.11.15 Abuli1 - 0Iveria
11:00 11:0026.10.15 Sakartvelos Universiteti1 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:0021.10.15 Abuli0 - 6Varketili
13:00 13:0013.10.15 Duruji1 - 1Abuli
11:00 11:0008.10.15 Abuli0 - 3Aragvi Dusheti
13:00 13:0002.10.15 Alazani7 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0028.09.15 Abuli0 - 2Liakhvi Achabeti
14:00 14:0023.09.15 35-e Skola2 - 2Abuli
14:00 14:0017.09.15 Paravani0 - 1Abuli
14:00 14:0010.06.15 Hereti Tchabukiani3 - 0Abuli
10:00 10:0004.06.15 Mark Stars0 - 3Abuli
14:00 14:0030.05.15 Abuli3 - 135-e Skola
14:00 14:0018.05.15 Abuli3 - 0Duruji
14:00 14:0008.05.15 Abuli2 - 5Liakhvi Tskhinvali
15:00 15:0005.05.15 Iveria0 - 1Abuli
14:00 14:0002.05.15 Abuli0 - 3Liakhvi Achabeti
14:00 14:0029.04.15 Metalurgi Rustavi II4 - 1Abuli
12:00 12:0016.04.15 Abuli0 - 1Iveria
13:00 13:0007.04.15 Aragvi Dusheti4 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0030.03.15 Abuli0 - 1Alazani
12:00 12:0027.03.15 Abuli8 - 0Algeti XXI
11:00 11:0012.03.15 Algeti XXI Abuli
10:00 10:0010.12.14 Sasco II Abuli
10:00 10:0002.12.14 Liakhvi Achabeti7 - 2Abuli
12:00 12:0019.11.14 Duruji2 - 2Abuli
12:00 12:0011.11.14 Abuli1 - 4Metalurgi Rustavi II
11:30 11:3005.11.14 Liakhvi Tskhinvali6 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0029.10.14 Abuli1 - 0Samepo
12:00 12:0022.10.14 35-e Skola2 - 1Abuli
12:00 12:0008.10.14 Abuli1 - 4Mark Stars
13:00 13:0030.09.14 Alazani2 - 0Abuli
13:00 13:0024.09.14 Abuli0 - 0Kakheti
13:00 13:0015.09.14 Abuli2 - 1Aragvi Dusheti
13:00 13:0011.09.14 Abuli1 - 1Iverioni
13:00 13:0004.09.14 Abuli4 - 0Hereti Tchabukiani
15:00 15:0011.06.14 Abuli2 - 1Rustavi
15:00 15:0006.06.14 Goleadori0 - 3Abuli
14:00 14:0026.05.14 Abuli4 - 1Iverioni
14:00 14:0020.05.14 Iveria7 - 2Abuli
14:00 14:0014.05.14 Abuli2 - 2Aragvi Dusheti
14:00 14:0006.05.14 Alazani3 - 0Abuli
13:00 13:0029.04.14 Abuli2 - 0Porvardi
13:00 13:0026.04.14 Duruji5 - 0Abuli
13:00 13:0017.04.14 Borjomi8 - 0Abuli
13:00 13:0013.04.14 Sasco II4 - 8Abuli
13:00 13:0008.04.14 Abuli3 - 1Liakhvi Achabeti
12:10 12:1025.03.14 Abuli1 - 0Dinamo Sokhumi
10:30 10:3020.03.14 Iberia 20100 - 2Abuli
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Hereti Tchabukiani1 - 0Abuli
10:00 10:0004.03.14 Mark Stars5 - 1Abuli
12:00 12:0028.02.14 Abuli3 - 1Goleadori
12:00 12:0024.02.14 Rustavi1 - 1Abuli
10:00 10:0003.12.13 Iverioni6 - 4Abuli
11:00 11:0027.11.13 Abuli1 - 0Iveria
11:00 11:0020.11.13 Aragvi Dusheti0 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:0015.11.13 Abuli3 - 2Alazani
10:00 10:0006.11.13 Porvardi1 - 2Abuli
12:00 12:0029.10.13 Abuli2 - 0Duruji
12:00 12:0022.10.13 Abuli3 - 1Sasco II
11:30 11:3016.10.13 Liakhvi Achabeti3 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0009.10.13 Abuli0 - 3Borjomi
10:00 10:0002.10.13 Dinamo Sokhumi2 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:0024.09.13 Abuli1 - 1Iberia 2010
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Abuli1 - 2Hereti Tchabukiani
13:00 13:0008.09.13 Abuli1 - 2Mark Stars
15:00 15:0003.06.13 Abuli3 - 0Iveria
10:00 10:0029.05.13 Apkhazeti0 - 3Abuli
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Abuli3 - 0Sakartvelos Universiteti
14:00 14:0020.05.13 Aragvi Dusheti0 - 3Abuli
14:00 14:0015.05.13 Abuli1 - 1UC Best
14:00 14:0010.05.13 Abuli0 - 3Kartli 2011
11:00 11:0001.05.13 Abuli1 - 2Spartaki Tskhinvali II
13:30 13:3026.04.13 Abuli2 - 1Lagodekhi
13:00 13:0016.04.13 Paravani0 - 3Abuli
13:00 13:0012.04.13 Abuli3 - 1Gagra II
13:00 13:0009.04.13 Abuli2 - 1Liakhvi II
10:00 10:0004.04.13 Algeti XXI1 - 3Abuli
11:00 11:0019.03.13 Iberia 20103 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:0026.11.12 Iveria2 - 2Abuli
12:30 12:3016.11.12 Abuli0 - 1Apkhazeti
11:00 11:0009.11.12 Sakartvelos Universiteti2 - 1Abuli
12:30 12:3003.11.12 Abuli1 - 1Aragvi Dusheti
12:00 12:0029.10.12 UC Best4 - 0Abuli
10:00 10:0016.10.12 Spartaki Tskhinvali II3 - 3Abuli
11:00 11:0012.10.12 Lagodekhi0 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:0008.10.12 Abuli2 - 1Paravani
11:00 11:0002.10.12 Liakhvi II0 - 0Abuli
12:00 12:0019.09.12 Kartli 20114 - 1Abuli
12:30 12:3012.09.12 Abuli1 - 1Iberia 2010
12:00 12:0007.09.12 Gagra II6 - 3Abuli
09:30 09:3002.09.12 Abuli3 - 2Algeti XXI

Partagez