Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Academia II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Academia II

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0004.06.11 Tighina II Academia II
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Academia II Dinamo-Auto
15:00 15:0025.05.11 Moldova-03 Ungheni Academia II
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Academia II MIPAN-Voran
15:00 15:0015.05.11 Intersport-Aroma Academia II
15:00 15:0011.05.11 Academia II Cahul
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Sfîntul Gheorghe II Academia II
14:00 14:0022.04.11 Academia II Zimbru II
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Milsami II Academia II
13:00 13:0012.04.11 Academia II Sheriff II
13:00 13:0008.04.11 Olimpia-2 Tiligul Academia II
12:00 12:0003.04.11 Academia II Locomotiv Bălţi
12:00 12:0029.03.11 Speranţa Cahul Academia II
13:00 13:0019.03.11 Academia II Real Succes
13:00 13:0013.03.11 Dacia-Buiucani Academia II
12:00 12:0021.11.10 Academia II2 - 5Tighina II
13:00 13:0013.11.10 Dinamo-Auto1 - 0Academia II
13:00 13:0007.11.10 Academia II9 - 2Moldova-03 Ungheni
13:00 13:0019.10.10 MIPAN-Voran2 - 0Academia II
13:00 13:0015.10.10 Academia II2 - 3Intersport-Aroma
13:00 13:0010.10.10 Cahul2 - 0Academia II
13:00 13:0001.10.10 Academia II1 - 2Sfîntul Gheorghe II
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Zimbru II5 - 1Academia II
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Academia II1 - 8Milsami II
14:00 14:0010.09.10 Sheriff II4 - 1Academia II
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Academia II1 - 0Olimpia-2 Tiligul
15:00 15:0026.08.10 Locomotiv Bălţi5 - 1Academia II
15:00 15:0022.08.10 Academia II0 - 2Speranţa Cahul
15:00 15:0014.08.10 Real Succes1 - 1Academia II
16:00 16:0008.08.10 Academia II1 - 1Dacia-Buiucani
15:00 15:0026.05.10 Moldova-03 Ungheni3 - 1Academia II
15:00 15:0022.05.10 Academia II0 - 3Intersport-Aroma
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Real Succes8 - 0Academia II
15:00 15:0010.05.10 Academia II1 - 4Cahul
15:00 15:0005.05.10 Podis3 - 0Academia II
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Academia II0 - 4Dacia-Buiucani
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Sheriff II4 - 0Academia II
14:00 14:0021.04.10 Academia II0 - 1MIPAN-Voran
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Zimbru II5 - 0Academia II
13:00 13:0009.04.10 Academia II0 - 2Sfîntul Gheorghe II
13:00 13:0002.04.10 Tighina II1 - 2Academia II
12:00 12:0028.03.10 Academia II1 - 8Costuleni
13:00 13:0024.03.10 Locomotiv Bălţi3 - 0Academia II
13:00 13:0020.03.10 Academia II1 - 0Olimpia-2 Tiligul
13:00 13:0016.03.10 Academia II0 - 9Gagauziya-Oguzsport
12:00 12:0027.11.09 Academia II0 - 3Sheriff II
13:00 13:0015.11.09 Academia II1 - 3Moldova-03 Ungheni
13:00 13:0008.11.09 Intersport-Aroma4 - 1Academia II
14:30 14:3031.10.09 Academia II1 - 5Real Succes
13:00 13:0025.10.09 Cahul4 - 1Academia II
12:00 12:0021.10.09 Dacia-Buiucani1 - 3Academia II
13:00 13:0017.10.09 Academia II2 - 6Podis
14:00 14:0027.09.09 MIPAN-Voran1 - 2Academia II
14:00 14:0023.09.09 Academia II2 - 6Zimbru II
14:00 14:0019.09.09 Academia II1 - 2Tighina II
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Sfîntul Gheorghe II3 - 1Academia II
15:00 15:0029.08.09 Costuleni3 - 2Academia II
15:00 15:0023.08.09 Academia II0 - 2Locomotiv Bălţi
15:00 15:0015.08.09 Olimpia-2 Tiligul0 - 3Academia II
16:00 16:0008.08.09 Gagauziya-Oguzsport1 - 0Academia II
15:00 15:0020.05.09 Moldova-03 Ungheni1 - 0Academia II
15:00 15:0016.05.09 Academia II1 - 1Zimbru II
15:00 15:0010.05.09 Milsami Orhei1 - 0Academia II
15:00 15:0006.05.09 Academia II1 - 1Intersport-Aroma
15:00 15:0002.05.09 Sfintul Gheorghe2 - 2Academia II
14:00 14:0028.04.09 Academia II2 - 0Cahul
12:00 12:0015.04.09 Dacia-Buiucani1 - 2Academia II
14:00 14:0011.04.09 Izvoraş-67 Ratuş0 - 2Academia II
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Academia II1 - 0Tighina II
13:00 13:0029.03.09 MIPAN-Voran0 - 4Academia II
13:00 13:0025.03.09 Academia II1 - 1Gagauziya-Oguzsport
14:00 14:0016.03.09 Podis3 - 3Academia II
12:00 12:0026.11.08 Academia II3 - 2Locomotiv Bălţi
13:00 13:0022.11.08 Eikomena1 - 2Academia II
13:00 13:0016.11.08 Academia II1 - 2Sheriff II
13:00 13:0008.11.08 Academia II1 - 2Moldova-03 Ungheni
13:00 13:0002.11.08 Zimbru II0 - 2Academia II
14:00 14:0029.10.08 Academia II1 - 3Milsami Orhei
13:00 13:0018.10.08 Intersport-Aroma1 - 1Academia II
13:00 13:0012.10.08 Academia II4 - 1Sfintul Gheorghe
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Cahul1 - 0Academia II
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Academia II3 - 1Dacia-Buiucani
14:00 14:0014.09.08 Academia II1 - 0Izvoraş-67 Ratuş
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Tighina II1 - 1Academia II
14:00 14:0003.09.08 Academia II1 - 1MIPAN-Voran
16:00 16:0030.08.08 Gagauziya-Oguzsport2 - 1Academia II
16:00 16:0016.08.08 Academia II1 - 0Podis
16:00 16:0010.08.08 Locomotiv Bălţi0 - 2Academia II
16:00 16:0006.08.08 Academia II3 - 2Eikomena
01:00 01:0002.08.08 Sheriff II1 - 2Academia II