Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Acoconut

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Acoconut

20:30 20:3015.03.20 Acoconut Inter Moengo Tapoe
20:30 20:3007.03.20 Broki2 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3029.02.20 Acoconut0 - 0Santos
22:00 22:0023.02.20 SV Transvaal4 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.02.20 PVV4 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3009.02.20 Acoconut0 - 0SNL
23:00 23:0001.02.20 Bintang Lair2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3026.01.20 Acoconut2 - 2West United
20:30 20:3019.01.20 Acoconut1 - 4FC Inter Wanica
20:30 20:3005.01.20 Acoconut2 - 3SV Leo Victor
20:30 20:3022.12.19 Acoconut1 - 5SV Robinhood
20:30 20:3014.12.19 SV Voorwaarts0 - 1Acoconut
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SV Robinhood SV Robinhood 25 11 8 1 2 29 11 18
2 Inter Moengo Tapoe Inter Moengo Tapoe 24 10 7 3 0 23 6 17
3 SV Leo Victor SV Leo Victor 20 10 6 2 2 17 13 4
4 Notch Notch 20 11 6 2 3 26 21 5
5 Broki Broki 18 10 5 3 2 26 16 10
6 SV Transvaal SV Transvaal 18 11 5 3 3 20 19 1
7 PVV PVV 17 10 5 2 3 16 11 5
8 Bintang Lair Bintang Lair 16 11 5 1 5 20 22 -2
9 West United West United 14 11 3 5 3 14 13 1
10 SNL SNL 11 12 3 2 7 12 28 -16
11 SV Voorwaarts SV Voorwaarts 10 11 2 4 5 22 19 3
12 FC Inter Wanica FC Inter Wanica 6 11 1 3 7 13 28 -15
13 Acoconut Acoconut 6 10 1 3 6 12 24 -12
14 Santos Santos 2 11 0 2 9 16 35 -19

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

21:30 21:3007.09.19 Santos6 - 3Acoconut
21:30 21:3010.08.19 Notch2 - 5Acoconut
21:30 21:3003.08.19 Acoconut2 - 2Nishan ’42
21:30 21:3027.07.19 Broki0 - 4Acoconut
21:30 21:3020.07.19 Botopasie1 - 3Acoconut
21:30 21:3014.07.19 Acoconut1 - 4SV Walking Boyz Company
21:30 21:3006.07.19 SNL2 - 0Acoconut
21:30 21:3029.06.19 Inter Moengo Tapoe3 - 0Acoconut
01:00 01:0015.06.19 SV Leo Victor6 - 1Acoconut
21:30 21:3009.06.19 Acoconut1 - 3SV Voorwaarts
21:30 21:3005.06.19 Acoconut2 - 5Santos
21:30 21:3002.06.19 Acoconut0 - 1SV Robinhood
21:30 21:3012.05.19 Acoconut1 - 4SV Transvaal
21:30 21:3020.04.19 PVV5 - 0Acoconut
21:30 21:3014.04.19 Acoconut0 - 1West United
21:30 21:3007.04.19 Papatam2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3009.03.19 Nishan ’421 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3003.03.19 Acoconut3 - 3Broki
20:30 20:3024.02.19 Acoconut6 - 3Botopasie
20:30 20:3016.02.19 SV Walking Boyz Company2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3009.02.19 Acoconut0 - 2SNL
20:30 20:3003.02.19 Acoconut2 - 3Inter Moengo Tapoe
20:30 20:3027.01.19 Acoconut2 - 0Notch
20:30 20:3019.01.19 SV Voorwaarts1 - 2Acoconut
23:00 23:0022.12.18 SV Robinhood6 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.12.18 Acoconut0 - 4SV Leo Victor
22:00 22:0002.12.18 SV Transvaal6 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3017.11.18 Acoconut1 - 3PVV
20:30 20:3010.11.18 West United3 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3004.11.18 Acoconut2 - 3Papatam
21:30 21:3020.05.18 Jong Aurora0 - 4Acoconut
21:30 21:3028.04.18 Slee Juniors0 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3022.04.18 Acoconut3 - 2Happy Boys
21:30 21:3015.04.18 Broki2 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3017.03.18 Deva Boys1 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3010.03.18 Acoconut3 - 2Santos
20:30 20:3018.02.18 Acoconut2 - 3Flora
20:30 20:3011.02.18 Tahitie2 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3003.02.18 Acoconut1 - 2Kamal Dewaker
20:30 20:3027.01.18 Acoconut4 - 1Jong Aurora
20:30 20:3021.01.18 Acoconut2 - 1Slee Juniors
20:30 20:3007.01.18 Acoconut5 - 0Deva Boys
20:30 20:3016.12.17 Happy Boys2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3010.12.17 Acoconut Broki
20:30 20:3018.11.17 Santos3 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3011.11.17 Flora1 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3005.11.17 Acoconut2 - 1Tahitie
21:30 21:3028.10.17 Kamal Dewaker1 - 3Acoconut
21:30 21:3017.06.17 Tahitie0 - 4Acoconut
21:30 21:3010.06.17 Acoconut6 - 0Santos
23:30 23:3004.06.17 Acoconut T.O.K
21:30 21:3028.05.17 Acoconut3 - 4Boma Star
21:30 21:3020.05.17 Papatam3 - 2Acoconut
00:00 00:0014.05.17 Caravan2 - 5Acoconut
21:30 21:3006.05.17 Acoconut1 - 3Slee Juniors
21:30 21:3001.04.17 Acoconut4 - 4West United
20:30 20:3011.03.17 Flora2 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3004.03.17 T.O.K2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3026.02.17 Acoconut2 - 0Tahitie
20:30 20:3018.02.17 Santos4 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3011.02.17 Boma Star2 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3004.02.17 Acoconut0 - 1Papatam
20:30 20:3028.01.17 Slee Juniors1 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3017.12.16 Acoconut4 - 0Caravan
20:30 20:3010.12.16 West United1 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3003.12.16 Acoconut4 - 1Flora
21:30 21:3002.07.16 West United Acoconut
21:30 21:3025.06.16 Amardeep0 - 2Acoconut
21:30 21:3018.06.16 Acoconut1 - 2PVV
21:30 21:3011.06.16 Acoconut0 - 0Caravan
21:30 21:3005.06.16 Acoconut4 - 1Papatam
21:30 21:3029.05.16 Acoconut7 - 0Boma Star
22:00 22:0016.04.16 SV Voorwaarts3 - 0Acoconut
21:30 21:3009.04.16 Acoconut0 - 2Santos
20:30 20:3012.03.16 Deva Boys3 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3005.03.16 Acoconut1 - 2Jong Rambaan
20:30 20:3027.02.16 SNL6 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3013.02.16 PVV1 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3006.02.16 Caravan3 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3030.01.16 Acoconut2 - 1Amardeep
20:30 20:3023.01.16 Papatam0 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.01.16 Acoconut0 - 0West United
20:30 20:3019.12.15 Boma Star0 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3012.12.15 Acoconut1 - 3SV Voorwaarts
20:30 20:3005.12.15 Santos2 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3028.11.15 Acoconut2 - 3Deva Boys
20:30 20:3021.11.15 Jong Rambaan5 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3014.11.15 Acoconut0 - 3SNL
20:30 20:3023.05.15 Papatam3 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.05.15 Acoconut West United
20:30 20:3009.05.15 Acoconut2 - 0Caravan
20:30 20:3025.04.15 Jong Rambaan3 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3018.04.15 Acoconut2 - 3SV Robinhood
20:30 20:3028.03.15 Acoconut7 - 1SV Boskamp
20:30 20:3021.03.15 Deva Boys3 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3014.03.15 Kamal Dewaker0 - 1Acoconut
21:00 21:0028.02.15 SV Voorwaarts2 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3021.02.15 Acoconut0 - 2Nishan ’42
20:30 20:3014.02.15 PVV1 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3007.02.15 Acoconut1 - 2Papatam
20:30 20:3024.01.15 West United1 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3018.01.15 Caravan0 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3013.12.14 Acoconut0 - 1Jong Rambaan
20:30 20:3006.12.14 SV Robinhood0 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3022.11.14 SV Boskamp1 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3015.11.14 Acoconut2 - 3Deva Boys
20:30 20:3008.11.14 Acoconut2 - 1Kamal Dewaker
20:30 20:3001.11.14 Acoconut2 - 1SV Voorwaarts
20:30 20:3026.10.14 Nishan ’423 - 0Acoconut
20:45 20:4518.10.14 Acoconut1 - 2PVV
20:30 20:3008.06.14 Boma Star3 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3011.05.14 SV Voorwaarts2 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3003.05.14 Acoconut1 - 1SCS Randijet Boys
20:30 20:3019.04.14 Acoconut4 - 1West United
20:30 20:3012.04.14 Inter Rica2 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3005.04.14 Acoconut3 - 1Tammenga
21:30 21:3029.03.14 Botopasie2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3008.03.14 Acoconut2 - 0Caravan
20:30 20:3001.03.14 Acoconut6 - 1Kamal Dewaker
20:30 20:3022.02.14 Deva Boys1 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3015.02.14 Papatam3 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3001.02.14 Acoconut2 - 2Boma Star
20:30 20:3025.01.14 Acoconut0 - 1SV Voorwaarts
20:30 20:3019.01.14 SCS Randijet Boys1 - 5Acoconut
20:30 20:3021.12.13 Acoconut2 - 1Inter Rica
20:30 20:3015.12.13 Tammenga0 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3030.11.13 Acoconut3 - 2Botopasie
20:30 20:3023.11.13 West United1 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.11.13 Caravan2 - 2Acoconut
21:00 21:0010.11.13 Kamal Dewaker0 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3026.10.13 Acoconut3 - 2Deva Boys
20:30 20:3019.10.13 Acoconut3 - 0Papatam
20:30 20:3015.06.13 Acoconut2 - 2Boma Star
00:00 00:0011.06.13 Acoconut2 - 6Tammenga
00:00 00:0005.06.13 SCSV Takdier Boys5 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3001.06.13 Acoconut2 - 0Papatam
20:30 20:3025.05.13 Caravan2 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3027.04.13 Acoconut6 - 2De Ster
20:30 20:3020.04.13 SV Voorwaarts3 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3013.04.13 Acoconut1 - 1Santos
20:30 20:3023.03.13 Inter Rica3 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3017.03.13 Kamal Dewaker2 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3009.03.13 Acoconut2 - 1Botopasie
20:30 20:3023.02.13 Boma Star2 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.02.13 Acoconut5 - 0Tammenga
20:30 20:3002.02.13 Papatam5 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3019.01.13 Acoconut0 - 4SCSV Takdier Boys
20:30 20:3005.01.13 Acoconut4 - 1Caravan
20:30 20:3015.12.12 De Ster1 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3001.12.12 Acoconut1 - 1SV Voorwaarts
20:30 20:3017.11.12 Santos4 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3003.11.12 Acoconut0 - 0Inter Rica
20:30 20:3027.10.12 Acoconut1 - 4Kamal Dewaker
20:30 20:3014.10.12 Botopasie3 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3007.07.12 SNL3 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3023.06.12 Boma Star2 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3016.06.12 Acoconut1 - 0De Ster
20:30 20:3009.06.12 Acoconut2 - 2Real Saramacca
20:30 20:3002.06.12 Acoconut1 - 2The Brothers
20:30 20:3006.05.12 SCS Randijet Boys3 - 3Acoconut
20:30 20:3028.04.12 Santos4 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3021.04.12 Acoconut5 - 2FCS-Nacional
20:30 20:3031.03.12 Acoconut3 - 2Tammenga
20:30 20:3024.03.12 Acoconut3 - 2Inter Rica
20:30 20:3017.03.12 SCSV Takdier Boys3 - 1Acoconut
00:00 00:0025.02.12 Acoconut0 - 3SNL
20:30 20:3018.02.12 Acoconut6 - 4Boma Star
20:30 20:3011.02.12 De Ster4 - 0Acoconut
20:30 20:3004.02.12 Real Saramacca1 - 4Acoconut
20:30 20:3028.01.12 The Brothers0 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3021.01.12 Acoconut3 - 2SCS Randijet Boys
20:30 20:3014.01.12 Acoconut2 - 1Santos
20:30 20:3007.01.12 FCS-Nacional1 - 8Acoconut
20:30 20:3018.12.11 Tammenga2 - 2Acoconut
20:30 20:3010.12.11 Inter Rica4 - 1Acoconut
20:30 20:3003.12.11 Acoconut1 - 3SCSV Takdier Boys