Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ACV

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ACV

14:30 14:3022.05.21 ACV Lisse
14:30 14:3015.05.21 Ajax Amateurs ACV
14:30 14:3008.05.21 ACV DVS '33
14:30 14:3001.05.21 Staphorst ACV
14:30 14:3024.04.21 ACV VVSB
14:30 14:3017.04.21 Harkemase Boys ACV
14:30 14:3010.04.21 ACV Sportlust '46
14:30 14:3003.04.21 DOVO ACV
14:30 14:3027.03.21 ACV Barendrecht
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Excelsior '31 ACV
14:30 14:3013.03.21 ACV GOES
14:30 14:3006.03.21 ODIN '59 ACV
14:30 14:3027.02.21 ACV Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3020.02.21 SteDoCo ACV
14:30 14:3006.02.21 ACV VVOG
14:30 14:3030.01.21 HSV Hoek ACV
14:30 14:3023.01.21 ACV Ter Leede
18:00 18:0016.01.21 VVSB ACV
14:30 14:3009.01.21 GOES ACV
14:30 14:3012.12.20 ACV Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3005.12.20 DVS '33 ACV
14:30 14:3028.11.20 ACV Staphorst
14:30 14:3021.11.20 ACV Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3014.11.20 Sportlust '46 ACV
14:30 14:3007.11.20 ACV Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Barendrecht ACV
14:30 14:3024.10.20 ACV ODIN '59
14:30 14:3017.10.20 VVOG ACV
14:30 14:3010.10.20 ACV DOVO
18:00 18:0003.10.20 Lisse ACV
14:30 14:3026.09.20 ACV1 - 4HSV Hoek
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Ter Leede0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3012.09.20 ACV0 - 0SteDoCo
15:00 15:0005.09.20 Sparta Nijkerk4 - 0ACV
Zaterdag
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SteDoCo SteDoCo 13 6 4 1 1 13 5 8
2 Lisse Lisse 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
3 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
4 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 10 5 3 1 1 8 5 3
5 VVSB VVSB 9 5 2 3 0 10 7 3
6 Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
7 Barendrecht Barendrecht 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
8 HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 2
9 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
10 DOVO DOVO 7 5 2 1 2 16 8 8
11 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
12 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 6 5 2 0 3 11 21 -10
13 Staphorst Staphorst 6 6 2 0 4 12 14 -2
14 VVOG VVOG 4 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2
15 DVS '33 DVS '33 4 5 1 1 3 9 10 -1
16 Ter Leede Ter Leede 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
17 ACV ACV 2 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7
18 GOES GOES 0 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10
15:30 15:3001.06.19 SC Feyenoord2 - 0ACV
20:00 20:0028.05.19 ACV0 - 1SC Feyenoord

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3007.07.17 ACV1 - 4Volendam
19:30 19:3008.07.16 ACV0 - 4Groningen
14:30 14:3026.05.18 Quick Boys3 - 4ACV
14:30 14:3019.05.18 ACV3 - 2DVS '33
14:30 14:3012.05.18 Papendorp3 - 5ACV
14:30 14:3005.05.18 ACV0 - 0Spakenburg
14:30 14:3028.04.18 ACV1 - 1ASWH
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Almere City II5 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3014.04.18 ACV2 - 2ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3007.04.18 Volendam II4 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3002.04.18 ACV1 - 3Groningen II
14:30 14:3031.03.18 ACV1 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3024.03.18 Spijkenisse2 - 1ACV
20:00 20:0020.03.18 Harkemase Boys1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3017.03.18 VVOG2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3010.03.18 ACV1 - 3Jong Twente
14:30 14:3003.02.18 ACV2 - 3ODIN '59
14:30 14:3027.01.18 ACV4 - 1Capelle
14:30 14:3020.01.18 Scheveningen2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3013.01.18 ACV2 - 4Quick Boys
15:00 15:0016.12.17 Spakenburg4 - 0ACV
15:00 15:0009.12.17 ASWH2 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3002.12.17 ACV1 - 2Almere City II
15:00 15:0025.11.17 ONS Sneek4 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3018.11.17 ACV2 - 1Volendam II
16:00 16:0004.11.17 Jong Twente1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3028.10.17 ODIN '594 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3021.10.17 ACV5 - 2Scheveningen
14:30 14:3014.10.17 DOVO3 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3007.10.17 ACV2 - 2VVOG
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Capelle1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3023.09.17 ACV5 - 3Spijkenisse
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Groningen II5 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3009.09.17 ACV3 - 1Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3002.09.17 DVS '332 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3026.08.17 ACV3 - 3Papendorp
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 NSC ACV
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 ACV De Dijk
-- : -- -- : --09.05.20 Flevo Boys ACV
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 ACV Staphorst
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 DETO Twenterand ACV
14:30 14:3011.04.20 ACV Swift
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 ACV RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3021.03.20 SDC Putten ACV
14:30 14:3014.03.20 ACV Genemuiden
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Urk2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3029.02.20 ACV1 - 1Berkum
15:00 15:0015.02.20 Purmersteijn2 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3008.02.20 Buitenpost2 - 4ACV
14:30 14:3001.02.20 ACV2 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3025.01.20 Eemdijk0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3018.01.20 ACV4 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3014.12.19 Staphorst4 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3007.12.19 ACV4 - 2DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3030.11.19 Swift4 - 4ACV
14:30 14:3023.11.19 ACV2 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0009.11.19 De Dijk1 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3002.11.19 ACV1 - 1SDC Putten
15:00 15:0026.10.19 HZVV2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3012.10.19 ACV2 - 0Purmersteijn
14:30 14:3005.10.19 Berkum0 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3028.09.19 ACV0 - 1Eemdijk
14:30 14:3021.09.19 RKAV Volendam2 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3014.09.19 ACV4 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3007.09.19 Genemuiden2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3031.08.19 ACV1 - 1Buitenpost
14:30 14:3025.05.19 ACV1 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3018.05.19 AZSV0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3011.05.19 ACV0 - 4Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3004.05.19 Genemuiden0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3020.04.19 ACV2 - 1Flevo Boys
14:45 14:4513.04.19 SVZW1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3006.04.19 SDC Putten1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3023.03.19 ACV2 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3016.03.19 ACV1 - 1Berkum
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Urk1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3002.03.19 Staphorst2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3016.02.19 ACV3 - 1DUNO
14:30 14:3009.02.19 WHC1 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3002.02.19 ACV5 - 1Buitenpost
14:30 14:3019.01.19 ACV1 - 1Apeldoorn
15:00 15:0015.12.18 Sparta Nijkerk2 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3008.12.18 ACV2 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3001.12.18 Flevo Boys1 - 1ACV
14:45 14:4524.11.18 DETO Twenterand4 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3017.11.18 ACV1 - 1SDC Putten
14:30 14:3010.11.18 ACV3 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3003.11.18 ACV4 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Berkum0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3020.10.18 ACV5 - 2WHC
15:00 15:0013.10.18 DUNO0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3006.10.18 ACV2 - 0Staphorst
14:30 14:3029.09.18 Buitenpost0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3022.09.18 ACV0 - 1AZSV
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Apeldoorn3 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3001.09.18 Excelsior '311 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3013.05.17 ACV1 - 0Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3006.05.17 Apeldoorn2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3029.04.17 ACV1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3022.04.17 SDC Putten1 - 3ACV
15:00 15:0017.04.17 SDV Barneveld1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3015.04.17 Eemdijk0 - 3ACV
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Urk0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3001.04.17 ACV1 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3025.03.17 ASV Dronten1 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3018.03.17 ACV1 - 4Staphorst
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Sparta Nijkerk0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3004.03.17 ACV2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3018.02.17 ACV2 - 1Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3004.02.17 ACV2 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3014.01.17 Genemuiden0 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3010.12.16 Oranje Nassau0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3003.12.16 ACV2 - 1Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3026.11.16 DOVO2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3012.11.16 ACV0 - 1SDC Putten
14:30 14:3005.11.16 ACV2 - 2Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Flevo Boys1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3015.10.16 ACV5 - 1ASV Dronten
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Staphorst1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3001.10.16 ACV3 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3024.09.16 Excelsior '313 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3017.09.16 ACV2 - 1Eemdijk
14:30 14:3010.09.16 AZSV1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3003.09.16 ACV2 - 0SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3027.08.16 NSC1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3020.08.16 ACV1 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3014.05.16 ACV2 - 1Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3007.05.16 Harkemase Boys2 - 3ACV
15:00 15:0030.04.16 HZVV1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3023.04.16 ACV2 - 0DOS '37
14:30 14:3009.04.16 Staphorst2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3002.04.16 ACV3 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3019.03.16 ACV2 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3012.03.16 VVOG0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3005.03.16 ACV0 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3020.02.16 Genemuiden0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3013.02.16 ACV3 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3006.02.16 ACV3 - 2Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3030.01.16 Drachtster Boys0 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3012.12.15 DOS '371 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3005.12.15 ACV1 - 2Harkemase Boys
15:00 15:0028.11.15 Apeldoorn2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3014.11.15 ACV2 - 0Staphorst
14:30 14:3007.11.15 AZSV1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3031.10.15 Flevo Boys9 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3017.10.15 ACV2 - 1VVOG
14:30 14:3010.10.15 SVZW2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3003.10.15 ACV1 - 1Genemuiden
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Urk1 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3019.09.15 ACV2 - 0Drachtster Boys
14:30 14:3012.09.15 Excelsior '311 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3005.09.15 ACV1 - 2HZVV
14:30 14:3009.05.15 ACV3 - 1WHC
14:30 14:3002.05.15 Flevo Boys4 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3025.04.15 ACV1 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3018.04.15 Excelsior '310 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3011.04.15 Staphorst0 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3004.04.15 ACV3 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3028.03.15 ACV1 - 1DVS '33
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Apeldoorn2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3014.03.15 ACV1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3007.03.15 ACV2 - 5Drachtster Boys
14:30 14:3028.02.15 WVF0 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3014.02.15 Harkemase Boys5 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3007.02.15 VVOG3 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3013.12.14 ACV4 - 1Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3006.12.14 ACV0 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3029.11.14 WHC2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3022.11.14 ACV4 - 0Staphorst
14:30 14:3008.11.14 DVS '335 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3001.11.14 ACV2 - 1Apeldoorn
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Drachtster Boys0 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3011.10.14 ACV2 - 1WVF
14:00 14:0004.10.14 SVZW1 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3027.09.14 ACV3 - 1VVOG
13:30 13:3020.09.14 AZSV1 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3013.09.14 ACV0 - 1Harkemase Boys
14:00 14:0006.09.14 Urk0 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3010.05.14 Genemuiden3 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3003.05.14 ACV1 - 2SVZW
13:30 13:3019.04.14 Harkemase Boys4 - 3ACV
14:00 14:0005.04.14 AZSV2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3029.03.14 ACV1 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3022.03.14 ACV0 - 2WHC
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Staphorst0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3008.03.14 ACV1 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3022.02.14 Drachtster Boys2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3015.02.14 ACV3 - 2Go Ahead
15:00 15:0001.02.14 Apeldoorn1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3025.01.14 Berkum0 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3018.01.14 ACV3 - 1VVOG
14:30 14:3014.12.13 ACV1 - 0Genemuiden
14:30 14:3007.12.13 SVZW2 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3030.11.13 ACV3 - 3Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3016.11.13 Flevo Boys1 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3009.11.13 ACV3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3002.11.13 WHC2 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3026.10.13 ACV1 - 1Staphorst
13:30 13:3012.10.13 DETO Twenterand0 - 4ACV
13:30 13:3005.10.13 ACV2 - 1Drachtster Boys
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Go Ahead0 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3021.09.13 ACV1 - 2Apeldoorn
13:30 13:3014.09.13 ACV1 - 0Berkum
13:30 13:3007.09.13 VVOG1 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3011.05.13 ACV1 - 1VVOG
13:30 13:3004.05.13 NSC0 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3020.04.13 ACV0 - 0SVZW
16:00 16:0013.04.13 HZVV1 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3006.04.13 ACV2 - 0Flevo Boys
13:30 13:3001.04.13 Harkemase Boys2 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3030.03.13 ACV5 - 1Berkum
15:00 15:0023.03.13 ONS Sneek1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3016.03.13 ACV2 - 0WHC
14:30 14:3009.03.13 DVS '331 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3002.03.13 ACV3 - 3Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3016.02.13 Nunspeet1 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3002.02.13 ACV0 - 0Staphorst
14:30 14:3012.01.13 VVOG0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3001.12.12 ACV3 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3017.11.12 SVZW0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3010.11.12 ACV4 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3003.11.12 Flevo Boys1 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3027.10.12 ACV1 - 1ONS Sneek
13:30 13:3013.10.12 WHC3 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3006.10.12 ACV0 - 1DVS '33
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Sparta Nijkerk4 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3022.09.12 ACV2 - 0Nunspeet
13:30 13:3015.09.12 Staphorst2 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3008.09.12 Berkum2 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3001.09.12 ACV2 - 0Harkemase Boys
13:30 13:3012.05.12 ONS Sneek0 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3005.05.12 ACV0 - 1Nunspeet
13:30 13:3021.04.12 Berkum2 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3014.04.12 ACV2 - 0VVOG
13:30 13:3009.04.12 Staphorst0 - 1ACV
14:00 14:0007.04.12 Apeldoorn0 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3031.03.12 Drachtster Boys0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3024.03.12 ACV3 - 1Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Oranje Nassau2 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3010.03.12 ACV2 - 1WHC
14:30 14:3003.03.12 DETO Twenterand1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3025.02.12 ACV2 - 2DVS '33
14:30 14:3028.01.12 ACV3 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3010.12.11 ACV3 - 1ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3003.12.11 Nunspeet0 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3019.11.11 ACV2 - 2Berkum
14:30 14:3012.11.11 VVOG0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3005.11.11 ACV3 - 0Drachtster Boys
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Flevo Boys0 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3015.10.11 ACV1 - 1Oranje Nassau
13:30 13:3008.10.11 WHC5 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3001.10.11 ACV1 - 1DETO Twenterand
13:30 13:3024.09.11 DVS '330 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3017.09.11 ACV3 - 0Staphorst
13:30 13:3010.09.11 Urk0 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3003.09.11 ACV0 - 0Apeldoorn
13:30 13:3014.05.11 Drachtster Boys4 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3007.05.11 ACV2 - 1PKC '83
13:30 13:3023.04.11 Nunspeet2 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3016.04.11 ACV3 - 1HZVV
14:00 14:0009.04.11 Berkum6 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3026.03.11 ACV0 - 2DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3019.03.11 ONS Sneek0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3012.03.11 ACV4 - 1Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3005.03.11 HZVV1 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3026.02.11 ACV3 - 1Drachtster Boys
14:30 14:3019.02.11 SDC Putten1 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3012.02.11 Staphorst1 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3005.02.11 ACV1 - 2WHC
14:30 14:3029.01.11 DVS '334 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3022.01.11 ACV2 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3015.01.11 PKC '831 - 4ACV
14:30 14:3020.11.10 ACV1 - 4Nunspeet
14:30 14:3006.11.10 ACV1 - 0Berkum
13:30 13:3030.10.10 DETO Twenterand1 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3016.10.10 ACV0 - 0ONS Sneek
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Oranje Nassau1 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3002.10.10 ACV0 - 0SDC Putten
13:30 13:3025.09.10 ACV7 - 2Staphorst
13:30 13:3018.09.10 WHC3 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3011.09.10 ACV1 - 0DVS '33
13:30 13:3004.09.10 SVZW0 - 5ACV
13:30 13:3008.05.10 ACV1 - 1WHC
13:30 13:3001.05.10 Genemuiden3 - 0ACV
13:30 13:3024.04.10 ACV2 - 0HHC
19:00 19:0020.04.10 Go Ahead1 - 2ACV
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Berkum4 - 1ACV
17:30 17:3013.04.10 ACV0 - 3Be Quick '28
13:30 13:3010.04.10 ACV0 - 1Excelsior '31
13:30 13:3005.04.10 ACV2 - 4PKC '83
14:00 14:0027.03.10 Apeldoorn0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3020.03.10 Nunspeet1 - 1ACV
20:00 20:0016.03.10 HHC1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3013.03.10 ACV0 - 1Harkemase Boys
15:00 15:0006.03.10 Staphorst2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3027.02.10 ACV0 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3012.12.09 WHC0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3005.12.09 ACV2 - 2Genemuiden
14:30 14:3014.11.09 ACV0 - 4Berkum
14:30 14:3007.11.09 Excelsior '310 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3031.10.09 ACV3 - 1Apeldoorn
14:00 14:0024.10.09 PKC '830 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3017.10.09 Harkemase Boys3 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3010.10.09 ACV2 - 0Staphorst
13:30 13:3003.10.09 Flevo Boys3 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3026.09.09 ACV4 - 1Nunspeet
13:30 13:3019.09.09 Be Quick '281 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3012.09.09 ACV2 - 2Go Ahead
13:30 13:3010.05.08 ACV3 - 3ONS Sneek
13:30 13:3003.05.08 Genemuiden0 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3026.04.08 ACV2 - 0Oranje Nassau
13:30 13:3019.04.08 DOS Kampen2 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3012.04.08 ONS Sneek2 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3005.04.08 ACV0 - 1Be Quick '28
14:30 14:3029.03.08 WHC1 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3015.03.08 ACV0 - 0VVOG
14:30 14:3008.03.08 Excelsior '311 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3001.03.08 ACV0 - 2Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0016.02.08 PKC '833 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3009.02.08 ACV1 - 1Go Ahead
14:30 14:3026.01.08 ACV1 - 3HHC
13:30 13:3002.05.09 ACV7 - 0CVV Viboa
13:30 13:3025.04.09 Blauw Wit '340 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3011.04.09 ACV2 - 1HZVV
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Urk1 - 4ACV
01:00 01:0028.03.09 ACV1 - 0Knickerbockers
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Holwierde0 - 1ACV
01:00 01:0007.03.09 ACV2 - 2Drachtster Boys
01:00 01:0028.02.09 BCV0 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3007.02.09 ACV3 - 2Noordscheschut
14:30 14:3013.12.08 ACV3 - 1Eems Boys
14:30 14:3006.12.08 CVVB0 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3029.11.08 CVV Viboa0 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3015.11.08 ACV6 - 3Blauw Wit '34
15:00 15:0008.11.08 HZVV1 - 4ACV
01:00 01:0001.11.08 ACV0 - 0Urk
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Knickerbockers0 - 0ACV
01:00 01:0011.10.08 ACV3 - 0Holwierde
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Drachtster Boys1 - 3ACV
14:00 14:0027.09.08 ACV2 - 1BCV
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Noordscheschut1 - 4ACV
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Eems Boys0 - 7ACV
01:00 01:0006.09.08 ACV4 - 1CVVB
14:30 14:3028.05.16 Rijnvogels3 - 1ACV
14:30 14:3021.05.16 ACV1 - 0Rijnvogels
14:30 14:3030.05.15 RVVH2 - 1ACV
19:30 19:3026.05.15 ACV2 - 3RVVH
14:30 14:3023.05.15 Excelsior '310 - 1ACV
19:15 19:1512.05.15 ACV2 - 0Harkemase Boys
13:30 13:3024.05.14 ACV0 - 4Staphorst
13:30 13:3017.05.14 Harkemase Boys0 - 1ACV
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Spakenburg2 - 1ACV
18:00 18:0004.06.13 ACV3 - 3ASWH
13:30 13:3001.06.13 ASWH0 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3025.05.13 ACV1 - 0Staphorst
13:30 13:3018.05.13 SVZW1 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3026.05.12 ACV1 - 2Berkum
13:30 13:3019.05.12 WHC0 - 2ACV
15:00 15:0019.08.17 ACV0 - 3USV Hercules
20:00 20:0022.09.15 ACV1 - 2Excelsior '31
20:00 20:0026.08.15 Groene Ster0 - 2ACV
19:00 19:0021.09.10 Genemuiden2 - 0ACV
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Quick '200 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3029.08.09 ACV0 - 2AFC

Partagez