Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Admira Praha

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Admira Praha

10:15 10:1520.06.21 Sparta Praha II Admira Praha
10:15 10:1513.06.21 Admira Praha Povltava FA
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Sokol Hostouň Admira Praha
17:00 17:0002.06.21 Admira Praha Písek
10:15 10:1530.05.21 Admira Praha Motorlet Praha
10:00 10:0023.05.21 Příbram II Admira Praha
10:15 10:1516.05.21 Admira Praha Slavia Karlovy Vary
10:15 10:1508.05.21 Baník Sokolov Admira Praha
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Písek Admira Praha
10:15 10:1502.05.21 Admira Praha Sparta Praha II
10:15 10:1502.05.21 Admira Praha Benešov
10:30 10:3024.04.21 Povltava FA Admira Praha
10:30 10:3024.04.21 Králův Dvůr Admira Praha
10:15 10:1518.04.21 Admira Praha Sokol Hostouň
10:15 10:1518.04.21 Admira Praha Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1510.04.21 Motorlet Praha Admira Praha
10:15 10:1510.04.21 Loko Vltavín Admira Praha
10:15 10:1505.04.21 Admira Praha Příbram II
10:15 10:1505.04.21 Admira Praha Rakovník
10:30 10:3004.04.21 Viktoria Plzeň II Admira Praha
10:30 10:3028.03.21 Slavia Karlovy Vary Admira Praha
10:15 10:1521.03.21 Slavia Praha II Admira Praha
10:15 10:1511.10.20 Admira Praha Baník Sokolov
10:15 10:1503.10.20 Benešov0 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1527.09.20 Admira Praha1 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Jiskra Domažlice4 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1513.09.20 Admira Praha2 - 1Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1506.09.20 Admira Praha3 - 0Viktoria Plzeň II
17:00 17:0030.08.20 Rakovník2 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1523.08.20 Admira Praha3 - 1Slavia Praha II
ČFL A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II 21 8 7 0 1 32 6 26
2 Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice 18 7 6 0 1 24 9 15
3 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II 17 8 6 0 2 15 17 -2
4 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín 15 8 5 0 3 17 10 7
5 Admira Praha Admira Praha 15 7 5 0 2 13 8 5
6 Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha 12 8 3 0 5 13 11 2
7 Benešov Benešov 12 8 4 0 4 13 14 -1
8 Písek Písek 11 6 4 0 2 11 8 3
9 Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 11 6 4 0 2 8 8 0
10 Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II 10 7 3 0 4 18 14 4
11 Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr 9 8 3 0 5 9 15 -6
12 Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň 9 7 3 0 4 7 15 -8
13 Povltava FA Povltava FA 8 8 3 0 5 14 13 1
14 Rakovník Rakovník 6 8 2 0 6 9 18 -9
15 Příbram II Příbram II 3 8 1 0 7 7 22 -15
16 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 0 6 0 0 6 1 23 -22

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0014.06.20 Admira Praha Písek
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Sparta Praha II Admira Praha
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Admira Praha Štěchovice
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Táborsko Admira Praha
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Admira Praha Motorlet Praha
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Příbram II Admira Praha
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Admira Praha Slavia Karlovy Vary
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Sokol Hostouň Admira Praha
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Admira Praha Benešov
16:30 16:3012.04.20 Králův Dvůr Admira Praha
10:15 10:1505.04.20 Admira Praha Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1528.03.20 Loko Vltavín Admira Praha
10:30 10:3022.03.20 Viktoria Plzeň II Admira Praha
10:15 10:1515.03.20 Admira Praha Rakovník
10:15 10:1508.03.20 Slavia Praha II*1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1516.11.19 Písek*1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1510.11.19 Admira Praha1 - 2Sparta Praha II
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Štěchovice*0 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1528.10.19 Admira Praha0 - 1Táborsko
10:15 10:1519.10.19 Motorlet Praha1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1513.10.19 Admira Praha2 - 1Příbram II
10:30 10:3006.10.19 Slavia Karlovy Vary4 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1529.09.19 Admira Praha2 - 0Sokol Hostouň
10:15 10:1521.09.19 Benešov2 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1515.09.19 Admira Praha1 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Jiskra Domažlice4 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1501.09.19 Admira Praha3 - 2Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1525.08.19 Admira Praha*0 - 0Viktoria Plzeň II
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Rakovník2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1511.08.19 Admira Praha2 - 7Slavia Praha II
17:00 17:0014.06.15 Admira Praha0 - 1Písek
10:15 10:1506.06.15 Bohemians Praha2 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1531.05.15 Admira Praha0 - 5Louňovice
10:15 10:1524.05.15 Meteor Praha0 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1517.05.15 Admira Praha0 - 4Chlumec nad Cidlinou
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Admira Praha2 - 2Chomutov
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Union Nový Bydžov1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1503.05.15 Admira Praha1 - 1Chrudim
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Viktorie Jirny2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1519.04.15 Admira Praha0 - 2Loko Vltavín
16:00 16:0015.04.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Admira Praha
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1505.04.15 Admira Praha2 - 0Jiskra Domažlice
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Sokol Zápy0 - 3Admira Praha
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Čáslav0 - 0Admira Praha
10:00 10:0014.03.15 Admira Praha3 - 0Benešov
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Štěchovice1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1523.11.14 Admira Praha3 - 5Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1515.11.14 Písek2 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1509.11.14 Admira Praha1 - 2Bohemians Praha
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Louňovice3 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1526.10.14 Admira Praha2 - 2Meteor Praha
09:15 09:1519.10.14 Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1512.10.14 Admira Praha1 - 1Union Nový Bydžov
09:15 09:1504.10.14 Chrudim7 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1528.09.14 Admira Praha3 - 1Viktorie Jirny
09:15 09:1520.09.14 Loko Vltavín1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1514.09.14 Admira Praha1 - 6Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Jiskra Domažlice5 - 0Admira Praha
16:00 16:0003.09.14 Chomutov1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1531.08.14 Admira Praha1 - 3Sokol Zápy
09:15 09:1524.08.14 Admira Praha2 - 0Čáslav
16:00 16:0017.08.14 Benešov1 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1510.08.14 Admira Praha0 - 0Štěchovice
17:00 17:0011.06.14 Admira Praha1 - 1Chomutov
16:00 16:0007.06.14 Roudnice2 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1501.06.14 Admira Praha4 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Kunice0 - 3Admira Praha
09:15 09:1518.05.14 Admira Praha3 - 3Štěchovice
16:00 16:0014.05.14 Viktorie Jirny3 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1510.05.14 Horní Měcholupy2 - 4Admira Praha
09:15 09:1504.05.14 Admira Praha1 - 1Sparta Praha II
09:15 09:1526.04.14 Strakonice2 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1520.04.14 Admira Praha3 - 0Meteor Praha
16:00 16:0016.04.14 Admira Praha2 - 0Čáslav
09:30 09:3012.04.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1506.04.14 Admira Praha1 - 0Chrudim
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Kolín2 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1523.03.14 Admira Praha2 - 1Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1516.03.14 Chlumec nad Cidlinou4 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1509.03.14 Admira Praha1 - 1Sokol Zápy
13:30 13:3024.11.13 Čáslav2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1516.11.13 Chomutov4 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1510.11.13 Admira Praha1 - 1Roudnice
10:30 10:3003.11.13 Slavia Karlovy Vary5 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1527.10.13 Admira Praha4 - 1Kunice
14:30 14:3020.10.13 Štěchovice1 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1513.10.13 Admira Praha3 - 1Horní Měcholupy
09:15 09:1506.10.13 Sparta Praha II0 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1529.09.13 Admira Praha5 - 2Strakonice
09:15 09:1522.09.13 Meteor Praha1 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1515.09.13 Admira Praha3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Admira Praha1 - 0Viktorie Jirny
09:15 09:1507.09.13 Chrudim3 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1501.09.13 Admira Praha1 - 1Kolín
16:00 16:0024.08.13 Jiskra Domažlice0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1518.08.13 Admira Praha0 - 0Chlumec nad Cidlinou
16:00 16:0011.08.13 Sokol Zápy1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1515.06.19 Admira Praha2 - 1Přeštice
17:00 17:0009.06.19 Tatran Sedlčany1 - 4Admira Praha
10:15 10:1502.06.19 Admira Praha4 - 1Doubravka
17:00 17:0026.05.19 Rakovník*0 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1519.05.19 Admira Praha6 - 1Mariánské Lázně
13:30 13:3011.05.19 Sokol Čížová0 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1505.05.19 Admira Praha1 - 0Tachov
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Dobříš0 - 4Admira Praha
14:00 14:0019.04.19 Admira Praha2 - 1Spartak Soběslav
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Český lev - Union Beroun*0 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1507.04.19 Admira Praha5 - 0Jindřichův Hradec
16:30 16:3030.03.19 Hořovicko2 - 4Admira Praha
10:15 10:1523.03.19 Táborsko II0 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1517.03.19 Admira Praha0 - 2Klatovy
10:15 10:1509.03.19 Aritma Praha1 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1517.11.18 Přeštice0 - 0Admira Praha*
10:15 10:1511.11.18 Admira Praha4 - 1Tatran Sedlčany
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Doubravka0 - 6Admira Praha
10:15 10:1528.10.18 Admira Praha3 - 1Rakovník
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Mariánské Lázně3 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1514.10.18 Admira Praha1 - 0Sokol Čížová
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Tachov1 - 4Admira Praha
10:15 10:1530.09.18 Admira Praha*2 - 2Dobříš
16:30 16:3022.09.18 Spartak Soběslav0 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1516.09.18 Admira Praha5 - 0Český lev - Union Beroun
10:30 10:3008.09.18 Jindřichův Hradec2 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1502.09.18 Admira Praha2 - 1Hořovicko
10:15 10:1526.08.18 Admira Praha4 - 1Táborsko II
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Klatovy0 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1512.08.18 Admira Praha1 - 1Aritma Praha*
10:15 10:1516.06.18 Admira Praha2 - 0Letohrad
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Vysoké Mýto*0 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1503.06.18 Admira Praha1 - 4Čechie Vykáň
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Sokol Živanice2 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1520.05.18 Admira Praha1 - 2Olympia HK - Kratonohy
10:15 10:1512.05.18 Pardubice II*1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1506.05.18 Admira Praha*3 - 3Čáslav
10:15 10:1528.04.18 Brandýs nad Labem2 - 2Admira Praha*
10:15 10:1522.04.18 Admira Praha6 - 1Trutnov
10:15 10:1514.04.18 Jiskra Mšeno4 - 1Admira Praha
17:00 17:0011.04.18 Kolín1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1508.04.18 Admira Praha2 - 2Turnov
16:30 16:3004.04.18 Zbuzany1 - 1Admira Praha
16:30 16:3031.03.18 Spartak Chrastava2 - 0Admira Praha
10:00 10:0017.03.18 Admira Praha2 - 2Dvůr Králové
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Letohrad3 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1512.11.17 Admira Praha2 - 1Vysoké Mýto
10:15 10:1504.11.17 Čechie Vykáň1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1529.10.17 Admira Praha1 - 1Sokol Živanice
15:30 15:3021.10.17 Olympia HK - Kratonohy2 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1515.10.17 Admira Praha0 - 0Pardubice II
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Čáslav0 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1501.10.17 Admira Praha1 - 0Brandýs nad Labem
16:30 16:3023.09.17 Trutnov3 - 7Admira Praha
10:15 10:1517.09.17 Admira Praha1 - 3Jiskra Mšeno
17:00 17:0010.09.17 Turnov4 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1503.09.17 Admira Praha2 - 1Spartak Chrastava
10:15 10:1527.08.17 Admira Praha1 - 1Kolín
17:00 17:0020.08.17 Dvůr Králové1 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1513.08.17 Admira Praha3 - 1Zbuzany
17:30 17:3016.06.17 Admira Praha6 - 3Dobříš
13:30 13:3010.06.17 Sokol Čížová1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1504.06.17 Admira Praha2 - 1Doubravka
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Jankov0 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1521.05.17 Admira Praha0 - 0Motorlet Praha
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Ostrov 0 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1507.05.17 Admira Praha5 - 2Sušice
13:30 13:3029.04.17 Malše Roudné0 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1523.04.17 Admira Praha3 - 0Mariánské Lázně
17:00 17:0014.04.17 Slavoj Český Krumlov0 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1509.04.17 Admira Praha1 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Rokycany2 - 2Admira Praha
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Tatran Sedlčany3 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1519.03.17 Admira Praha1 - 2Klatovy
10:15 10:1511.03.17 Aritma Praha0 - 0Admira Praha
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Dobříš1 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1513.11.16 Admira Praha3 - 1Sokol Čížová
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Doubravka1 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1530.10.16 Admira Praha1 - 0Jankov
10:15 10:1522.10.16 Motorlet Praha1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1516.10.16 Admira Praha4 - 0Ostrov
16:00 16:0009.10.16 Sušice0 - 7Admira Praha
10:15 10:1502.10.16 Admira Praha2 - 1Malše Roudné
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Mariánské Lázně1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1518.09.16 Admira Praha5 - 0Slavoj Český Krumlov
10:30 10:3011.09.16 Slavia Karlovy Vary2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1504.09.16 Admira Praha2 - 0Rokycany
10:15 10:1528.08.16 Admira Praha1 - 0Tatran Sedlčany
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Klatovy1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1514.08.16 Admira Praha0 - 2Aritma Praha
17:00 17:0018.06.16 Letohrad1 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1512.06.16 Admira Praha2 - 0Sparta Kutná Hora
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Semily1 - 3Admira Praha
10:15 10:1529.05.16 Admira Praha2 - 1Turnov
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Nový Bor0 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1515.05.16 Admira Praha2 - 0Trutnov
17:00 17:0007.05.16 Jablonec nad Jizerou1 - 1Admira Praha
17:00 17:0001.05.16 Admira Praha3 - 0LITOL
17:00 17:0023.04.16 Sokol Živanice2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1517.04.16 Admira Praha0 - 0Olympia Hradec Králové
16:30 16:3009.04.16 Vysoké Mýto6 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1503.04.16 Admira Praha4 - 1Jaroměř
15:00 15:0027.03.16 Dvůr Králové2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1520.03.16 Admira Praha1 - 1Sokol Družba Suchdol
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Admira Praha2 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1515.11.15 Admira Praha4 - 1Letohrad
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Sparta Kutná Hora0 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1501.11.15 Admira Praha1 - 1Semily
14:30 14:3025.10.15 Turnov0 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1518.10.15 Admira Praha5 - 3Nový Bor
16:00 16:0011.10.15 Trutnov1 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1504.10.15 Admira Praha0 - 0Jablonec nad Jizerou
16:30 16:3026.09.15 LITOL2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1520.09.15 Admira Praha4 - 4Sokol Živanice
10:15 10:1512.09.15 Olympia Hradec Králové3 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1506.09.15 Admira Praha1 - 0Vysoké Mýto
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Jaroměř 1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1523.08.15 Admira Praha1 - 1Dvůr Králové
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Sokol Družba Suchdol0 - 0Admira Praha
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Ústí nad Orlicí4 - 0Admira Praha
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Admira Praha0 - 0Milevsko
17:00 17:0012.06.13 Admira Praha7 - 0Sokol Čížová
16:00 16:0008.06.13 Hořovicko0 - 2Admira Praha
16:00 16:0026.05.13 Štěchovice1 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1519.05.13 Admira Praha3 - 1Benešov
09:15 09:1511.05.13 Aritma Praha0 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1505.05.13 Admira Praha2 - 0Přední Kopanina
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Doubravka0 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1521.04.13 Admira Praha4 - 0Spartak Chrást
12:00 12:0013.04.13 Tachov1 - 2Admira Praha
15:30 15:3010.04.13 Malše Roudné0 - 4Admira Praha
09:15 09:1507.04.13 Admira Praha2 - 1Nové Strašecí
10:00 10:0024.03.13 Admira Praha3 - 0Rokycany
10:15 10:1517.03.13 Táborsko II1 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1510.03.13 Admira Praha2 - 0Slavoj Český Krumlov
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Milevsko1 - 2Admira Praha
14:00 14:0014.11.12 Admira Praha0 - 0Štěchovice
10:15 10:1511.11.12 Admira Praha4 - 2Hořovicko
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Sokol Čížová0 - 2Admira Praha
14:30 14:3021.10.12 Benešov0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1514.10.12 Admira Praha6 - 1Aritma Praha
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Přední Kopanina0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1530.09.12 Admira Praha4 - 1Doubravka
15:30 15:3022.09.12 Spartak Chrást4 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1516.09.12 Admira Praha0 - 0Tachov
16:00 16:0008.09.12 Nové Strašecí1 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1502.09.12 Admira Praha3 - 2Malše Roudné
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Rokycany4 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1519.08.12 Admira Praha1 - 1Táborsko II
16:00 16:0011.08.12 Slavoj Český Krumlov2 - 4Admira Praha
09:00 09:0016.06.12 Náchod2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1510.06.12 Admira Praha6 - 3Dvůr Králové
09:15 09:1503.06.12 Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1527.05.12 Admira Praha1 - 1Jiskra Mšeno
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Turnov0 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1513.05.12 Admira Praha2 - 4Nová Paka
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Velim2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1529.04.12 Admira Praha1 - 3Polepy
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Union Nový Bydžov3 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1515.04.12 Admira Praha1 - 1Pardubice II
09:15 09:1507.04.12 Jablonec II3 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1501.04.12 Admira Praha2 - 1Hradec Králové II
09:15 09:1525.03.12 Admira Praha3 - 1Trutnov
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Ústí nad Orlicí2 - 0Admira Praha
10:15 10:1511.03.12 Admira Praha0 - 4Kolín
10:15 10:1520.11.11 Admira Praha0 - 1Náchod
14:00 14:0013.11.11 Dvůr Králové0 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1506.11.11 Admira Praha1 - 0Chlumec nad Cidlinou
09:15 09:1529.10.11 Jiskra Mšeno0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1523.10.11 Admira Praha4 - 3Turnov
14:30 14:3015.10.11 Nová Paka4 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1509.10.11 Admira Praha1 - 1Velim
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Polepy4 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1525.09.11 Admira Praha2 - 1Union Nový Bydžov
15:30 15:3018.09.11 Pardubice II0 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1511.09.11 Admira Praha3 - 2Jablonec II
09:15 09:1504.09.11 Hradec Králové II2 - 1Admira Praha
16:00 16:0028.08.11 Trutnov1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1521.08.11 Admira Praha1 - 2Ústí nad Orlicí
16:00 16:0014.08.11 Kolín2 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1519.06.11 Admira Praha0 - 1Meteor Praha
16:00 16:0011.06.11 Litvínov2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1505.06.11 Admira Praha3 - 1Kladno II
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Roudnice2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1522.05.11 Admira Praha1 - 0Sokol Brozany
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Viktorie Jirny4 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1508.05.11 Admira Praha3 - 0Přední Kopanina
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Union Čelákovice0 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1524.04.11 Admira Praha2 - 0Teplice II
13:00 13:0016.04.11 Polepy1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1510.04.11 Admira Praha2 - 1Baník Most II
15:30 15:3003.04.11 Rezuz Decín1 - 3Admira Praha
09:15 09:1527.03.11 Admira Praha2 - 0Český Dub
10:15 10:1520.03.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1512.03.11 Admira Praha0 - 1Vilémov
10:15 10:1514.11.10 Meteor Praha2 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1507.11.10 Admira Praha6 - 1Litvínov
09:15 09:1530.10.10 Kladno II0 - 3Admira Praha
09:15 09:1524.10.10 Admira Praha1 - 0Roudnice
14:30 14:3017.10.10 Sokol Brozany3 - 2Admira Praha
15:00 15:0013.10.10 Admira Praha0 - 0Union Čelákovice
09:15 09:1510.10.10 Admira Praha1 - 1Viktorie Jirny
15:00 15:0002.10.10 Přední Kopanina3 - 4Admira Praha
09:15 09:1518.09.10 Teplice II0 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1512.09.10 Admira Praha5 - 0Polepy
09:15 09:1505.09.10 Baník Most II0 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1529.08.10 Admira Praha3 - 1Rezuz Decín
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Český Dub3 - 1Admira Praha
16:00 16:0018.08.10 Vilémov0 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1515.08.10 Admira Praha5 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:00 13:0019.06.10 Admira Praha7 - 0Rakovník
09:15 09:1512.06.10 Chomutov1 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1506.06.10 Admira Praha3 - 1Litvínov
09:15 09:1530.05.10 Baník Most II2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1523.05.10 Admira Praha2 - 1Sokol Brozany
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Baník Sokolov II1 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1509.05.10 Admira Praha5 - 2Přední Kopanina
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Union Čelákovice2 - 3Admira Praha
09:15 09:1525.04.10 Admira Praha3 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1517.04.10 Kladno II0 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1511.04.10 Admira Praha3 - 0Český Brod
15:30 15:3007.04.10 Viktorie Jirny3 - 0Admira Praha
15:30 15:3004.04.10 Rezuz Decín0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1528.03.10 Admira Praha1 - 0Spartak Chodov
10:15 10:1514.03.10 Admira Praha3 - 0Vilémov
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Rakovník1 - 4Admira Praha
10:15 10:1508.11.09 Admira Praha1 - 2Chomutov
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Litvínov3 - 2Admira Praha
10:15 10:1525.10.09 Admira Praha2 - 0Baník Most II
14:30 14:3018.10.09 Sokol Brozany3 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1511.10.09 Admira Praha3 - 0Baník Sokolov II
15:00 15:0003.10.09 Přední Kopanina1 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1527.09.09 Admira Praha1 - 2Union Čelákovice
09:15 09:1519.09.09 Teplice II3 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1513.09.09 Admira Praha4 - 1Kladno II
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Český Brod2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1530.08.09 Admira Praha5 - 1Rezuz Decín
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Spartak Chodov0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1516.08.09 Admira Praha0 - 3Viktorie Jirny
16:00 16:0008.08.09 Vilémov1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1520.06.09 Admira Praha6 - 1Meteor Praha
09:15 09:1513.06.09 Loko Vltavín0 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1507.06.09 Admira Praha1 - 0Příbram II
16:30 16:3029.05.09 Slavia Vejprnice0 - 4Admira Praha
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Admira Praha2 - 2Tatran Prachatice
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Strakonice1 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1510.05.09 Admira Praha2 - 0Milevsko
16:00 16:0002.05.09 Motorlet Praha3 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Admira Praha2 - 1Jiskra Domažlice
16:00 16:0018.04.09 Tachov0 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1512.04.09 Admira Praha0 - 4Jiskra Trebon
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Benešov1 - 2Admira Praha
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Admira Praha1 - 0Hořovicko
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Votice1 - 1Admira Praha
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Admira Praha6 - 1Klatovy
10:15 10:1516.11.08 Meteor Praha5 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1509.11.08 Admira Praha4 - 0Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1501.11.08 Příbram II1 - 1Admira Praha
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Admira Praha2 - 3Slavia Vejprnice
09:15 09:1518.10.08 Tatran Prachatice2 - 2Admira Praha
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Admira Praha1 - 1Strakonice
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Milevsko1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1528.09.08 Admira Praha1 - 1Motorlet Praha
15:30 15:3020.09.08 Jiskra Domažlice5 - 2Admira Praha
09:15 09:1514.09.08 Admira Praha4 - 1Tachov
09:30 09:3007.09.08 Jiskra Trebon6 - 1Admira Praha
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Admira Praha1 - 2Benešov
09:15 09:1524.08.08 Hořovicko1 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1517.08.08 Admira Praha1 - 4Votice
16:00 16:0009.08.08 Klatovy0 - 2Admira Praha
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Admira Praha1 - 2Hradec Králové
17:00 17:0014.08.19 Aritma Praha0 - 1Admira Praha
17:00 17:0003.08.19 Admira Praha2 - 1Sokol Živanice
17:00 17:0029.08.18 Admira Praha0 - 6Teplice
18:00 18:0015.08.18 Admira Praha1 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0004.08.18 Olympie Březová0 - 4Admira Praha
17:00 17:0016.07.17 Neratovice-Byškovice2 - 1Admira Praha
17:00 17:0010.08.16 Admira Praha1 - 4Hradec Králové
10:15 10:1530.07.16 Admira Praha*2 - 2Dobrovice
17:00 17:0024.07.16 Ostrá0 - 7Admira Praha
10:15 10:1525.07.15 Admira Praha0 - 3Vlašim
17:00 17:0019.07.15 Litvínov0 - 1Admira Praha
16:00 16:0009.09.14 Admira Praha1 - 1Hradec Králové*
16:00 16:0013.08.14 Admira Praha*0 - 0Baník Sokolov
09:15 09:1526.07.14 Aritma Praha1 - 2Admira Praha
16:30 16:3028.08.13 Admira Praha1 - 1Roudnice*
16:00 16:0020.07.13 Lovosice2 - 4Admira Praha
09:15 09:1529.07.12 Admira Praha1 - 4Loko Vltavín
16:00 16:0022.07.12 Dobrovice0 - 2Admira Praha
16:00 16:0009.08.11 Admira Praha1 - 3Baník Sokolov
16:00 16:0030.07.11 Admira Praha*0 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0024.07.11 Hřebeč2 - 6Admira Praha
09:15 09:1525.07.10 Admira Praha0 - 1Vlašim
16:00 16:0002.09.09 Admira Praha0 - 3Hradec Králové
09:15 09:1526.07.09 Admira Praha3 - 1Velim

Partagez