Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ADO '20

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ADO '20

14:00 14:0024.05.21 ADO '20 GVV Unitas
14:30 14:3016.05.21 EVV ADO '20
14:00 14:0009.05.21 USV Hercules ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.05.21 ADO '20 DEM
14:30 14:3025.04.21 Groene Ster ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.04.21 ADO '20 HSC '21
14:30 14:3011.04.21 Blauw Geel '38 ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.04.21 ADO '20 Dongen
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Quick ADO '20
14:00 14:0021.03.21 ADO '20 OFC
14:30 14:3014.03.21 UNA ADO '20
14:00 14:0007.03.21 ADO '20 Gemert
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Westlandia ADO '20
14:00 14:0021.02.21 ADO '20 JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3007.02.21 OSS '20 ADO '20
14:00 14:0031.01.21 ADO '20 Hollandia
14:00 14:0024.01.21 Hoogland ADO '20
14:00 14:0017.01.21 ADO '20 USV Hercules
14:00 14:0010.01.21 ADO '20 Groene Ster
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Dongen ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.12.20 ADO '20 UNA
14:30 14:3029.11.20 OFC ADO '20
14:00 14:0022.11.20 ADO '20 Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.11.20 GVV Unitas ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.11.20 DEM ADO '20
14:00 14:0001.11.20 ADO '20 Quick
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Gemert ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.10.20 ADO '20 Hoogland
14:30 14:3011.10.20 HSC '211 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.10.20 ADO '204 - 0OSS '20
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Hollandia3 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0020.09.20 ADO '200 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0013.09.20 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.09.20 ADO '202 - 3Blauw Geel '38
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USV Hercules USV Hercules 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
3 OFC OFC 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Groene Ster Groene Ster 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
5 OSS '20 OSS '20 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 UNA UNA 8 6 2 2 2 15 9 6
7 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
8 Hollandia Hollandia 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 Westlandia Westlandia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
10 Gemert Gemert 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5
12 Quick Quick 6 5 1 3 1 9 7 2
13 EVV EVV 6 5 1 3 1 2 6 -4
14 ADO '20 ADO '20 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
15 Dongen Dongen 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
16 Hoogland Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
17 DEM DEM 5 5 1 2 2 6 13 -7
18 HSC '21 HSC '21 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0028.07.18 Telstar6 - 0ADO '20
19:30 19:3012.07.17 Telstar5 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3017.05.20 ADO '20 Quick
14:30 14:3010.05.20 OFC ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.05.20 ADO '20 EVV
14:00 14:0026.04.20 ADO '20 Dongen
14:00 14:0019.04.20 Gemert ADO '20
14:30 14:3013.04.20 Blauw Geel '38 ADO '20
20:00 20:0010.04.20 ADO '20 Hoogland
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Groene Ster ADO '20
14:00 14:0029.03.20 ADO '20 ADO Den Haag II
14:00 14:0022.03.20 ADO '20 HSC '21
14:00 14:0015.03.20 Westlandia ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.03.20 ADO '201 - 2UNA
14:00 14:0001.03.20 USV Hercules4 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Lienden1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0026.01.20 ADO '201 - 1OSS '20
14:00 14:0019.01.20 DEM2 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Quick2 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.12.19 ADO '202 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3001.12.19 HSC '211 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0024.11.19 ADO '201 - 3Westlandia
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Dongen3 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3010.11.19 OSS '201 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.11.19 ADO '202 - 0Groene Ster
14:00 14:0027.10.19 ADO '202 - 2Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3013.10.19 EVV1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.10.19 ADO '201 - 2Lienden
14:00 14:0029.09.19 Hoogland1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0022.09.19 ADO '202 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3015.09.19 ADO Den Haag II2 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.09.19 ADO '202 - 0DEM
14:30 14:3001.09.19 UNA1 - 5ADO '20
14:00 14:0025.08.19 ADO '200 - 3USV Hercules
14:30 14:3026.05.19 TEC2 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0019.05.19 ADO '200 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3012.05.19 OFC3 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0005.05.19 ADO '200 - 3GOES
14:30 14:3022.04.19 EVV1 - 4ADO '20
14:30 14:3020.04.19 OSS '202 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0014.04.19 ADO '201 - 2USV Hercules
14:00 14:0007.04.19 ADO '202 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0031.03.19 Quick '202 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0024.03.19 ADO '202 - 2Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Quick1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0010.03.19 ADO '201 - 2Dongen
14:30 14:3024.02.19 UNA1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0017.02.19 ADO '204 - 0Volendam II
14:00 14:0010.02.19 Westlandia1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.02.19 ADO '203 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0027.01.19 HBS2 - 1ADO '20
14:30 14:3020.01.19 HSC '213 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0013.01.19 ADO '202 - 3TEC
14:00 14:0009.12.18 ADO '203 - 1Quick '20
14:00 14:0002.12.18 ADO '202 - 2OSS '20
14:00 14:0025.11.18 USV Hercules2 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.11.18 ADO '203 - 2UNA
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Dongen4 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0028.10.18 ADO '201 - 1Quick
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Blauw Geel '381 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0014.10.18 ADO '202 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3007.10.18 GOES5 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0030.09.18 ADO '202 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0023.09.18 OJC Rosmalen0 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3015.09.18 Volendam II1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0009.09.18 ADO '204 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0002.09.18 JVC Cuijk2 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0026.08.18 ADO '200 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3027.05.18 USV Hercules7 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0020.05.18 ADO '202 - 2EVV
14:00 14:0013.05.18 Quick '204 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.05.18 ADO '204 - 2Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3029.04.18 HSC '211 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0022.04.18 ADO '200 - 0De Meern
14:30 14:3015.04.18 Vitesse II9 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.04.18 ADO '204 - 0De Graafschap U23
14:30 14:3002.04.18 UNA4 - 2ADO '20
19:00 19:0031.03.18 ADO '201 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Westlandia1 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0011.03.18 ADO '203 - 6Dongen
14:00 14:0025.02.18 ADO '200 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0018.02.18 HBS0 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.02.18 Quick4 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0028.01.18 ADO '203 - 2JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3021.01.18 Be Quick 18871 - 5ADO '20
14:00 14:0014.01.18 ADO '204 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3017.12.17 Blauw Geel '385 - 2ADO '20
18:00 18:0009.12.17 ADO '202 - 0HSC '21
14:00 14:0003.12.17 De Meern0 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0026.11.17 ADO '201 - 1Vitesse II
14:30 14:3019.11.17 De Graafschap U231 - 3ADO '20
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Dongen1 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0029.10.17 ADO '201 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0022.10.17 ADO '204 - 4Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0015.10.17 OJC Rosmalen1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.10.17 ADO '204 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0001.10.17 JVC Cuijk0 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0024.09.17 ADO '202 - 3UNA
14:30 14:3017.09.17 OFC4 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0010.09.17 ADO '201 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3003.09.17 EVV0 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0027.08.17 ADO '201 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3010.05.15 ADO '203 - 3OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3003.05.15 WKE2 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3019.04.15 UNA3 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0012.04.15 ADO '203 - 4Leonidas
16:00 16:0004.04.15 VVSB5 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0029.03.15 ADO '204 - 2De Treffers
14:30 14:3022.03.15 AFC1 - 0ADO '20
19:00 19:0007.03.15 ADO '200 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3001.03.15 Lienden1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0022.02.15 ADO '202 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0008.02.15 USV Hercules2 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0001.02.15 ADO '201 - 2HFC EDO
14:00 14:0025.01.15 HBS4 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.01.15 ADO '202 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0014.12.14 ADO '202 - 2Koninklijke HFC
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Leonidas2 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0030.11.14 ADO '200 - 3VVSB
14:30 14:3023.11.14 De Treffers1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0016.11.14 ADO '201 - 1AFC
14:30 14:3009.11.14 EVV4 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.11.14 ADO '200 - 4Lienden
14:30 14:3026.10.14 HSC '215 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0012.10.14 ADO '204 - 1USV Hercules
13:00 13:0005.10.14 HFC EDO1 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0028.09.14 ADO '205 - 3HBS
13:30 13:3021.09.14 JVC Cuijk3 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0014.09.14 ADO '203 - 2WKE
13:30 13:3007.09.14 OJC Rosmalen3 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0031.08.14 Koninklijke HFC7 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0024.08.14 ADO '200 - 4UNA
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Chabab1 - 4ADO '20
13:30 13:3004.05.14 ADO '204 - 1Leonidas
16:30 16:3019.04.14 Haaglandia6 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0013.04.14 ADO '202 - 3UNA
13:30 13:3006.04.14 Be Quick 18871 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0023.03.14 ADO '201 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3016.03.14 De Treffers1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0009.03.14 ADO '201 - 2AFC
14:00 14:0023.02.14 VVSB0 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0016.02.14 ADO '201 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3009.02.14 EVV1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.02.14 ADO '201 - 1WKE
14:30 14:3026.01.14 HSC '211 - 5ADO '20
14:00 14:0019.01.14 ADO '204 - 0Juliana '31
14:30 14:3022.12.13 Lienden1 - 3ADO '20
14:30 14:3015.12.13 JVC Cuijk6 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.12.13 ADO '201 - 1Chabab
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Leonidas1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0024.11.13 ADO '201 - 0Haaglandia
14:30 14:3017.11.13 UNA7 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0010.11.13 ADO '200 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0027.10.13 ADO '200 - 5De Treffers
13:30 13:3020.10.13 AFC1 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0006.10.13 ADO '202 - 3VVSB
13:00 13:0029.09.13 HBS1 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0022.09.13 ADO '203 - 3EVV
18:00 18:0014.09.13 WKE2 - 4ADO '20
13:00 13:0008.09.13 ADO '204 - 0HSC '21
13:00 13:0001.09.13 Juliana '310 - 3ADO '20
13:00 13:0025.08.13 ADO '200 - 0JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3012.05.13 Chabab0 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3005.05.13 ADO '203 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:3028.04.13 De Treffers4 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:3021.04.13 HSC '213 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0014.04.13 ADO '202 - 2Haaglandia
13:30 13:3007.04.13 Lienden2 - 4ADO '20
13:30 13:3001.04.13 AFC0 - 0ADO '20
20:00 20:0029.03.13 ADO '202 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0024.03.13 ADO '202 - 1Achilles '29
19:00 19:0016.03.13 WKE2 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Hollandia1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.03.13 ADO '203 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3017.02.13 JVC Cuijk0 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.02.13 ADO '203 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0016.12.12 ADO '203 - 3HSC '21
14:00 14:0002.12.12 ADO '205 - 2VVSB
14:00 14:0025.11.12 ADO '203 - 2Chabab
14:00 14:0018.11.12 SWZ1 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Haaglandia1 - 4ADO '20
17:00 17:0027.10.12 ADO '204 - 3Lienden
13:00 13:0014.10.12 ADO '203 - 4WKE
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Achilles '294 - 2ADO '20
13:30 13:3030.09.12 Gemert2 - 3ADO '20
17:00 17:0022.09.12 ADO '200 - 1Hollandia
13:00 13:0016.09.12 HBS2 - 4ADO '20
13:00 13:0009.09.12 ADO '200 - 1JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3002.09.12 EVV2 - 1ADO '20
19:00 19:0029.08.12 ADO '202 - 1AFC
13:00 13:0026.08.12 VVSB2 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0019.08.12 ADO '201 - 1De Treffers
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Alverna4 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0007.05.17 ADO '206 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0030.04.17 SJC Noordwijk1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0023.04.17 ADO '204 - 1Hoogland
14:00 14:0017.04.17 MSC3 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0009.04.17 SDO1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.04.17 De Meern2 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0026.03.17 ADO '203 - 2Hollandia
20:00 20:0023.03.17 Silvolde1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0019.03.17 ADO '203 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0012.03.17 VV Heerenveen3 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0026.02.17 Dieze West2 - 7ADO '20
14:00 14:0019.02.17 ADO '201 - 1Woezik
14:00 14:0005.02.17 ADO '204 - 2De Bataven
14:00 14:0022.01.17 ADO '204 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0011.12.16 ADO '200 - 0Alverna
14:00 14:0004.12.16 SWZ3 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0027.11.16 ADO '202 - 2SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Hoogland1 - 6ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.11.16 ADO '203 - 0VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0030.10.16 ADO '201 - 0De Meern
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Hollandia0 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0009.10.16 RKHVV1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.10.16 ADO '200 - 0SDO
14:30 14:3025.09.16 Woezik4 - 1ADO '20
19:30 19:3017.09.16 ADO '203 - 1Silvolde
14:00 14:0011.09.16 De Bataven1 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.09.16 ADO '203 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0028.08.16 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0021.08.16 ADO '202 - 0Dieze West
14:00 14:0016.05.16 Leonidas1 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.05.16 ADO '202 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0001.05.16 ADO '201 - 1De Meern
18:00 18:0023.04.16 HFC EDO1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0010.04.16 ADO '200 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0003.04.16 DHC Delft1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0020.03.16 ADO '202 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0013.03.16 Nieuw Utrecht2 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.03.16 ADO '201 - 3Westlandia
14:30 14:3021.02.16 RKAVV2 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0014.02.16 Nieuwerkerk3 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0031.01.16 ADO '200 - 2De Dijk
14:00 14:0024.01.16 Quick2 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0013.12.15 ADO '201 - 2HFC EDO
14:00 14:0006.12.15 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0029.11.15 ADO '205 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:0015.11.15 SDO1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.11.15 ADO '204 - 0DHC Delft
14:30 14:3001.11.15 OFC1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.10.15 ADO '203 - 0Nieuw Utrecht
14:00 14:0011.10.15 Westlandia3 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.10.15 ADO '203 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0027.09.15 ADO '203 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0020.09.15 De Dijk3 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0013.09.15 ADO '201 - 2Quick
14:30 14:3006.09.15 De Meern1 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0013.05.12 ADO '204 - 2SC Feyenoord
13:00 13:0006.05.12 Chabab3 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0022.04.12 ADO '205 - 0Purmersteijn
13:00 13:0015.04.12 Westlandia3 - 5ADO '20
13:00 13:0001.04.12 ADO '205 - 0Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0025.03.12 DHC Delft3 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.03.12 ADO '201 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Leonidas2 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.03.12 ADO '204 - 0Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0026.02.12 De Zouaven1 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0019.02.12 ADO '201 - 1RKAVV
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Elinkwijk1 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0022.01.12 ADO '204 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0011.12.11 SC Feyenoord0 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.12.11 ADO '201 - 0Chabab
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Purmersteijn1 - 5ADO '20
14:00 14:0013.11.11 ADO '206 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Nieuwenhoorn0 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0030.10.11 ADO '201 - 1DHC Delft
13:00 13:0016.10.11 AFC '340 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0009.10.11 ADO '204 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0002.10.11 Koninklijke HFC1 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0025.09.11 ADO '203 - 0De Zouaven
13:00 13:0018.09.11 RKAVV0 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0011.09.11 ADO '200 - 1Elinkwijk
13:30 13:3004.09.11 Alphense Boys2 - 2ADO '20
19:30 19:3026.05.11 ADO '200 - 3SC Feyenoord
13:30 13:3022.05.11 Chabab3 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0015.05.11 ADO '203 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0008.05.11 AFC '340 - 3ADO '20
13:30 13:3001.05.11 Chabab2 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:3017.04.11 ADO '202 - 3Westlandia
13:00 13:0010.04.11 Nieuwenhoorn3 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0003.04.11 Leonidas2 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3027.03.11 ADO '204 - 0DHC Delft
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Elinkwijk1 - 0ADO '20
14:30 14:3013.03.11 ADO '200 - 2SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0020.02.11 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 5ADO '20
14:30 14:3013.02.11 ADO '201 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0006.02.11 IFC2 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3030.01.11 ADO '201 - 1Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0023.01.11 De Zouaven0 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3016.01.11 ADO '202 - 0AFC '34
14:30 14:3021.11.10 ADO '203 - 0Chabab
14:00 14:0014.11.10 Westlandia0 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3007.11.10 ADO '201 - 1Nieuwenhoorn
14:00 14:0031.10.10 DHC Delft4 - 2ADO '20
13:30 13:3017.10.10 ADO '203 - 4Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0010.10.10 SC Feyenoord1 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:3003.10.10 ADO '201 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0026.09.10 HBS2 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3019.09.10 ADO '205 - 0IFC
13:30 13:3012.09.10 Alphense Boys1 - 2ADO '20
13:30 13:3005.09.10 ADO '203 - 0De Zouaven
13:00 13:0009.05.10 TONEGIDO2 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0002.05.10 ADO '201 - 1Chabab
13:00 13:0025.04.10 Hollandia0 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3018.04.10 ADO '203 - 0Hilversum
13:00 13:0011.04.10 Haaglandia1 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3005.04.10 Chabab0 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Argon2 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0021.03.10 Almere City II0 - 1ADO '20
20:00 20:0018.03.10 ADO '201 - 3SC Feyenoord
14:30 14:3014.03.10 ADO '202 - 3VVSB
14:30 14:3007.03.10 AFC1 - 3ADO '20
14:30 14:3028.02.10 ADO '201 - 1Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0021.02.10 Westlandia0 - 0ADO '20
14:30 14:3007.02.10 ADO '202 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3013.12.09 ADO '201 - 2TONEGIDO
14:30 14:3029.11.09 ADO '201 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Hilversum0 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3008.11.09 ADO '200 - 0Haaglandia
14:30 14:3001.11.09 ADO '200 - 2Argon
13:00 13:0018.10.09 VVSB2 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0011.10.09 ADO '202 - 3AFC
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Elinkwijk1 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:3027.09.09 ADO '201 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0020.09.09 HBS2 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3013.09.09 ADO '203 - 1Almere City II
13:00 13:0006.09.09 SC Feyenoord0 - 2ADO '20
13:00 13:0010.05.09 ADO '201 - 1AFC
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Almere City II2 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3019.04.09 ADO '200 - 0Argon
13:30 13:3013.04.09 ADO '201 - 1Elinkwijk
16:00 16:0011.04.09 VUC0 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0005.04.09 Haaglandia1 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:3029.03.09 ADO '202 - 2Hollandia
14:30 14:3022.03.09 AFC1 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0015.03.09 Hilversum3 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3008.03.09 ADO '200 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0001.03.09 VVSB3 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3022.02.09 ADO '200 - 2Hilversum
14:30 14:3015.02.09 ADO '201 - 0DWV
14:00 14:0025.01.09 Westlandia0 - 1ADO '20
14:30 14:3021.12.08 ADO '200 - 2VVSB
14:30 14:3030.11.08 ADO '204 - 1Almere City II
14:00 14:0016.11.08 Argon4 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3009.11.08 ADO '202 - 2Haaglandia
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Hollandia2 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0012.10.08 HBS2 - 4ADO '20
13:00 13:0028.09.08 DWV0 - 4ADO '20
16:30 16:3021.09.08 ADO '200 - 1VUC
13:00 13:0014.09.08 Elinkwijk0 - 3ADO '20
13:30 13:3007.09.08 ADO '200 - 4Westlandia
13:00 13:0012.05.08 Hollandia0 - 1ADO '20
13:00 13:0004.05.08 ADO '201 - 0DCV
13:30 13:3027.04.08 ADO '201 - 3Argon
13:00 13:0020.04.08 Elinkwijk3 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0013.04.08 VUC1 - 1ADO '20
19:00 19:0010.04.08 ADO '202 - 2AFC
13:30 13:3006.04.08 ADO '204 - 0Haaglandia
20:00 20:0027.03.08 ADO '200 - 0DWV
14:00 14:0009.03.08 VVSB1 - 0ADO '20
14:30 14:3002.03.08 ADO '202 - 1DWS
14:30 14:3024.02.08 ADO '200 - 3Hollandia
14:30 14:3017.02.08 Türkiyemspor2 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3010.02.08 ADO '201 - 0Almere City II
14:00 14:0027.01.08 Westlandia0 - 2ADO '20
15:00 15:0020.01.08 DCV1 - 1ADO '20
20:00 20:0025.09.19 ADO '200 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
20:00 20:0028.08.19 ADO '203 - 0ONS Sneek
17:00 17:0018.08.18 HSV Hoek3 - 0ADO '20
17:00 17:0019.08.17 ADO '201 - 1Spakenburg*
18:45 18:4527.08.14 ADO '200 - 1Scheveningen
19:00 19:0025.09.13 ASWH1 - 0ADO '20
20:00 20:0019.12.12 Vitesse10 - 1ADO '20
20:00 20:0030.10.12 ADO '206 - 1FC Eindhoven
19:00 19:0025.09.12 ADO '204 - 1FC Omniworld
19:00 19:0022.08.12 ADO '203 - 2Katwijk

Partagez