Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Aegeri

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Aegeri

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0019.06.21 Lachen / Altendorf7 - 4Aegeri
15:00 15:0013.06.21 Aegeri0 - 2Zofingen
18:00 18:0012.06.21 Einsiedeln Aegeri
18:00 18:0005.06.21 Aegeri Lachen / Altendorf
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Zofingen Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Aegeri Grenchen
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Rotkreuz Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Aegeri Schöftland
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Adliswil Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Aegeri Muri
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Klingnau Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Aegeri Blue Stars Zürich
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Pajde Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 Aegeri Freienbach
17:00 17:0017.10.20 Grenchen3 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Aegeri2 - 5Rotkreuz
20:15 20:1507.10.20 Schöftland4 - 3Aegeri
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Aegeri4 - 1Adliswil
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Muri5 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Aegeri1 - 2Klingnau
20:00 20:0009.09.20 Freienbach5 - 1Aegeri
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Blue Stars Zürich5 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0030.08.20 Aegeri2 - 0Pajde
18:00 18:0013.06.20 Gambarogno - Contone Aegeri
18:00 18:0006.06.20 Aegeri Perlen-Buchrain
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Sursee Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --27.05.20 Aegeri Ibach
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Rotkreuz Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Aegeri Taverne
16:00 16:0009.05.20 Mendrisio Aegeri
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Aegeri Willisau
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Novazzano Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Aegeri Brunnen
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Sarnen Aegeri
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Aegeri Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0021.03.20 Hergiswil Aegeri
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Aegeri Emmenbrücke
15:00 15:0003.11.19 Aegeri0 - 2Gambarogno - Contone
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Perlen-Buchrain3 - 0Aegeri
14:30 14:3020.10.19 Aegeri2 - 2Sursee
20:00 20:0016.10.19 Ibach2 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Aegeri1 - 1Rotkreuz
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Taverne3 - 1Aegeri
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Aegeri0 - 2Mendrisio
20:00 20:0018.09.19 Willisau2 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Aegeri0 - 4Novazzano
19:00 19:0007.09.19 Brunnen0 - 4Aegeri
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Aegeri2 - 1Sarnen
17:15 17:1524.08.19 Kickers Luzern5 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0018.08.19 Aegeri3 - 1Hergiswil
20:00 20:0010.08.19 Emmenbrücke3 - 2Aegeri
16:00 16:0015.06.19 Dietikon4 - 2Aegeri
18:00 18:0008.06.19 Aegeri1 - 5Freienbach
16:30 16:3001.06.19 Aegeri2 - 1Muri
20:15 20:1529.05.19 Aegeri2 - 1Olten
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Adliswil2 - 4Aegeri
15:00 15:0019.05.19 Aegeri3 - 3Wangen
20:15 20:1515.05.19 Aegeri1 - 1Dulliken
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Wettingen4 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Wohlen II2 - 4Aegeri
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Schöftland1 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Aegeri2 - 3Eagles Aarau
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Pajde3 - 2Aegeri
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Aegeri2 - 3Einsiedeln
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Aegeri2 - 2Dietikon
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Freienbach4 - 2Aegeri
17:00 17:0020.10.18 Muri4 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Aegeri2 - 2Adliswil
17:00 17:0006.10.18 Wangen0 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Aegeri2 - 2Wettingen
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Olten2 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Aegeri0 - 2Wohlen II
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Dulliken2 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Aegeri3 - 2Schöftland
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Eagles Aarau0 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Aegeri0 - 2Pajde
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Einsiedeln2 - 3Aegeri
17:00 17:0008.06.13 Aegeri2 - 2Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Baar0 - 2Aegeri
19:15 19:1529.05.13 Ascona7 - 3Aegeri
16:00 16:0025.05.13 Sursee3 - 0Aegeri
16:00 16:0018.05.13 Hergiswil1 - 2Aegeri
17:30 17:3011.05.13 Sarnen3 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Aegeri2 - 0Ruswil
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Aegeri1 - 2Goldau
16:15 16:1513.04.13 Kickers Luzern2 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0007.04.13 Aegeri3 - 2Ibach
18:00 18:0023.03.13 Gunzwil2 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Aegeri3 - 3Buochs
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Eschenbach1 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0011.11.12 Aegeri4 - 2Baar
15:00 15:0004.11.12 Emmenbrücke3 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Aegeri0 - 6Sursee
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Aegeri1 - 1Hergiswil
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Aegeri2 - 1Sarnen
19:00 19:0002.10.12 Ibach4 - 3Aegeri
16:30 16:3029.09.12 Ruswil2 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Aegeri0 - 2Ascona
17:00 17:0015.09.12 Goldau1 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Aegeri1 - 0Kickers Luzern
14:00 14:0026.08.12 Aegeri1 - 2Gunzwil
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Buochs1 - 0Aegeri
17:00 17:0011.08.12 Aegeri4 - 3Eschenbach
17:00 17:0009.06.12 Aegeri2 - 3Baar
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Sursee22 - 1Aegeri
19:15 19:1526.05.12 Aegeri1 - 1Vedeggio Calcio
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Ibach0 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0013.05.12 Aegeri1 - 2Buochs
19:00 19:0004.05.12 Hergiswil3 - 2Aegeri
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Aegeri0 - 3Sarnen
17:00 17:0021.04.12 Eschenbach1 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Aegeri2 - 1Ruswil
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Losone Sportiva0 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Aegeri1 - 3Zug
20:00 20:0016.03.12 Emmenbrücke2 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Aegeri0 - 1Goldau
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Buochs1 - 3Aegeri
15:00 15:0006.11.11 Baar2 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Aegeri3 - 2Sursee
18:30 18:3022.10.11 Vedeggio Calcio1 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Aegeri0 - 2Ibach
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Aegeri2 - 0Hergiswil
17:00 17:0024.09.11 Sarnen7 - 2Aegeri
19:15 19:1520.09.11 Aegeri2 - 0Eschenbach
16:30 16:3010.09.11 Ruswil3 - 4Aegeri
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Aegeri0 - 0Losone Sportiva
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Zug8 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0021.08.11 Aegeri0 - 4Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0013.08.11 Goldau3 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Losone Sportiva2 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Aegeri4 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Eschenbach5 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0022.05.11 Aegeri6 - 0Balerna
13:30 13:3015.05.11 Muri3 - 2Aegeri
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Aegeri1 - 6Aarau II
17:00 17:0030.04.11 Sarnen1 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Aegeri2 - 2Kickers Luzern
16:30 16:3009.04.11 Hergiswil2 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Aegeri1 - 2Sursee
17:00 17:0026.03.11 Emmenbrücke2 - 3Aegeri
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Aegeri2 - 1Ibach
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Taverne0 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0007.11.10 Aegeri3 - 2Losone Sportiva
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Goldau4 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Aegeri2 - 4Eschenbach
16:30 16:3016.10.10 Balerna1 - 3Aegeri
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Aegeri0 - 2Muri
17:30 17:3002.10.10 Aarau II7 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Aegeri2 - 1Sarnen
16:15 16:1518.09.10 Kickers Luzern3 - 3Aegeri
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Aegeri2 - 3Hergiswil
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Sursee2 - 2Aegeri
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Aegeri1 - 0Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Ibach4 - 1Aegeri
16:00 16:0014.08.10 Aegeri1 - 2Taverne
15:00 15:0012.06.10 Kickers Luzern0 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Aegeri4 - 0Sarnen
16:15 16:1530.05.10 Sementina1 - 3Aegeri
14:00 14:0023.05.10 Aegeri5 - 1Goldau
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Malcantone2 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Aegeri2 - 3Muri
17:30 17:3001.05.10 Aarau II2 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Aegeri0 - 2Ibach
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Aegeri1 - 3Buochs
16:00 16:0010.04.10 Sursee1 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Aegeri2 - 1Schöftland
15:00 15:0021.03.10 Losone Sportiva2 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Aegeri3 - 0Olten
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Aegeri3 - 3Kickers Luzern
18:00 18:0031.10.09 Sarnen2 - 1Aegeri
15:00 15:0025.10.09 Aegeri1 - 1Sementina
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Goldau3 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Aegeri0 - 1Malcantone
18:00 18:0003.10.09 Muri3 - 2Aegeri
14:00 14:0027.09.09 Aegeri4 - 3Aarau II
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Ibach1 - 1Aegeri
16:00 16:0012.09.09 Buochs5 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0006.09.09 Aegeri3 - 1Sursee
17:00 17:0029.08.09 Schöftland1 - 1Aegeri
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Aegeri0 - 1Losone Sportiva
15:00 15:0015.08.09 Olten1 - 0Aegeri
14:00 14:0029.07.12 Aegeri2 - 5Allschwil
14:30 14:3031.07.11 Kosova2 - 0Aegeri
15:00 15:0031.07.10 Herisau3 - 1Aegeri