Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AFC '34

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AFC '34

19:00 19:0008.07.15 AFC '341 - 8AZ

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0009.07.14 AFC '341 - 4AZ
14:00 14:0010.05.15 AFC '342 - 6Papendorp
14:00 14:0003.05.15 DHC Delft1 - 4AFC '34
14:00 14:0026.04.15 AFC '341 - 2JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0019.04.15 AFC '342 - 3Chabab
13:00 13:0012.04.15 De Zouaven2 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0029.03.15 AFC '341 - 0VOC
14:00 14:0022.03.15 De Dijk1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0008.03.15 AFC '341 - 2Vlissingen
14:00 14:0001.03.15 OFC4 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0022.02.15 AFC '346 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0015.02.15 Hollandia2 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Westlandia4 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.02.15 AFC '342 - 0Haaglandia
17:00 17:0014.12.14 Chabab3 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0007.12.14 AFC '341 - 2DHC Delft
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Papendorp3 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0023.11.14 AFC '340 - 0De Zouaven
14:00 14:0009.11.14 VOC4 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0002.11.14 AFC '340 - 4De Dijk
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Vlissingen6 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0012.10.14 AFC '340 - 1OFC
13:30 13:3005.10.14 Quick2 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0028.09.14 AFC '340 - 3Westlandia
13:30 13:3021.09.14 Haaglandia0 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0014.09.14 AFC '342 - 0Hollandia
13:30 13:3007.09.14 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Leonidas5 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0006.05.12 AFC '343 - 1Koninklijke HFC
13:00 13:0022.04.12 De Zouaven5 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0015.04.12 AFC '341 - 1RKAVV
13:00 13:0001.04.12 Elinkwijk1 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0025.03.12 AFC '341 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0018.03.12 ADO '201 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.03.12 AFC '342 - 1Chabab
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Purmersteijn1 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0026.02.12 AFC '343 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0019.02.12 Nieuwenhoorn5 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0029.01.12 AFC '342 - 3DHC Delft
14:00 14:0022.01.12 SC Feyenoord4 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.12.11 AFC '340 - 3Leonidas
14:00 14:0004.12.11 Koninklijke HFC1 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0020.11.11 AFC '342 - 1De Zouaven
14:00 14:0013.11.11 RKAVV1 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.11.11 AFC '343 - 2Elinkwijk
14:30 14:3030.10.11 Alphense Boys3 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0023.10.11 AFC '342 - 4Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0016.10.11 AFC '340 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:3009.10.11 Chabab1 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0002.10.11 AFC '341 - 4Purmersteijn
13:00 13:0025.09.11 Westlandia3 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0011.09.11 DHC Delft5 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0004.09.11 AFC '341 - 1SC Feyenoord
18:00 18:0014.05.11 SC Feyenoord4 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0008.05.11 AFC '340 - 3ADO '20
13:00 13:0001.05.11 AFC '342 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:30 13:3017.04.11 Chabab0 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0010.04.11 AFC '340 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0003.04.11 Elinkwijk4 - 2AFC '34
19:30 19:3030.03.11 AFC '340 - 0SC Feyenoord
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Westlandia2 - 5AFC '34
14:00 14:0020.03.11 AFC '341 - 2IFC
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Nieuwenhoorn2 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.03.11 AFC '342 - 3Chabab
14:00 14:0020.02.11 AFC '342 - 0Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0013.02.11 DHC Delft3 - 4AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.02.11 AFC '340 - 0De Zouaven
14:00 14:0023.01.11 AFC '342 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3016.01.11 ADO '202 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0028.11.10 HBS0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0021.11.10 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0031.10.10 AFC '340 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0017.10.10 IFC2 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0010.10.10 AFC '342 - 3Nieuwenhoorn
13:30 13:3003.10.10 Alphense Boys0 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0026.09.10 AFC '344 - 2DHC Delft
13:00 13:0019.09.10 De Zouaven0 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0012.09.10 AFC '340 - 0Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Leonidas0 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0016.05.21 Fortuna Wormerveer AFC '34
14:00 14:0009.05.21 AFC '34 ROAC
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Kolping Boys AFC '34
14:00 14:0018.04.21 AFC '34 Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Legmeervogels AFC '34
14:00 14:0028.03.21 AFC '34 LSVV
14:00 14:0021.03.21 AFC '34 SDZ
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Uitgeest AFC '34
14:00 14:0007.03.21 AFC '34 AGB
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Kampong AFC '34
14:00 14:0007.02.21 AFC '34 Hillegom
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Assendelft AFC '34
14:00 14:0024.01.21 AFC '34 DSOV
14:00 14:0017.01.21 SDZ AFC '34
14:00 14:0013.12.20 AFC '34 Uitgeest
14:00 14:0006.12.20 ROAC AFC '34
14:00 14:0029.11.20 AFC '34 Legmeervogels
14:30 14:3022.11.20 AGB AFC '34
14:00 14:0008.11.20 AFC '34 Assendelft
14:00 14:0001.11.20 DSOV AFC '34
14:00 14:0025.10.20 AFC '34 Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Hoofddorp AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.10.20 Hillegom1 - 5AFC '34
14:00 14:0004.10.20 AFC '343 - 5Kolping Boys
14:00 14:0027.09.20 LSVV1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0020.09.20 AFC '341 - 2Kampong
14:00 14:0024.05.20 AFC '34 Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0017.05.20 AGB AFC '34
14:00 14:0010.05.20 AFC '34 DSOV
14:00 14:0023.04.20 AFC '34 Kolping Boys
14:30 14:3019.04.20 Papendorp AFC '34
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Zaanlandia AFC '34
14:00 14:0029.03.20 AFC '34 SDZ
14:00 14:0022.03.20 De Zouaven AFC '34
14:00 14:0015.03.20 AFC '34 Uitgeest
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Hoofddorp2 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.03.20 LSVV1 - 1AFC '34
17:00 17:0015.02.20 AFC '346 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0002.02.20 AFC '34 De Meern
14:00 14:0026.01.20 SDZ2 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0015.12.19 AFC '340 - 0De Zouaven
14:00 14:0008.12.19 Legmeervogels2 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.12.19 AFC '342 - 1Zaanlandia
14:00 14:0024.11.19 DSOV3 - 5AFC '34
14:00 14:0017.11.19 AFC '342 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0010.11.19 AFC '344 - 1LSVV
19:00 19:0002.11.19 Kolping Boys2 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0027.10.19 AFC '349 - 2Papendorp
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Uitgeest0 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Fortuna Wormerveer3 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0029.09.19 AFC '342 - 3Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0022.09.19 De Meern1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0026.05.19 Hoofddorp0 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0019.05.19 AFC '342 - 1Boshuizen
14:00 14:0012.05.19 AFC '341 - 0Hillegom
17:00 17:0020.04.19 Uitgeest3 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0014.04.19 AFC '342 - 3Zaanlandia
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Velsen0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0024.03.19 AFC '340 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3017.03.19 AGB1 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0010.03.19 AFC '344 - 0DSOV
14:00 14:0024.02.19 AFC '340 - 0Velsen
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Legmeervogels1 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0010.02.19 AFC '344 - 2Zeeburgia
14:00 14:0003.02.19 NVC2 - 5AFC '34
14:00 14:0027.01.19 AFC '340 - 1LSVV
14:00 14:0020.01.19 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Zaanlandia1 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0002.12.18 AFC '340 - 2Uitgeest
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Hillegom5 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0018.11.18 AFC '344 - 1NVC
14:00 14:0004.11.18 LSVV3 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0028.10.18 AFC '340 - 4AGB
14:00 14:0021.10.18 DSOV0 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0014.10.18 AFC '340 - 2Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Boshuizen3 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0030.09.18 AFC '341 - 2Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Zeeburgia0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0027.05.18 AFC '343 - 1LSVV
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Hillegom0 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0013.05.18 AFC '343 - 4Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Uitgeest1 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0015.04.18 AFC '341 - 2Velsen
14:00 14:0008.04.18 AGB1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.04.18 Assendelft2 - 6AFC '34
14:00 14:0025.03.18 AFC '343 - 1Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Legmeervogels4 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.03.18 AFC '344 - 3JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0025.02.18 LSVV3 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0018.02.18 HFC EDO1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.02.18 AFC '340 - 4DEM
14:00 14:0004.02.18 AFC '343 - 0Zeeburgia
14:00 14:0028.01.18 Velsen0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0017.12.17 AFC '341 - 1Hillegom
14:00 14:0003.12.17 AFC '341 - 2Uitgeest
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Fortuna Wormerveer1 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0019.11.17 AFC '341 - 1Assendelft
14:00 14:0005.11.17 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 6AFC '34
14:00 14:0029.10.17 AFC '341 - 3Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Hoofddorp2 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0015.10.17 DEM4 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0008.10.17 AFC '346 - 3HFC EDO
14:30 14:3001.10.17 AFC '342 - 0AGB
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Zeeburgia1 - 4AFC '34
14:00 14:0014.05.17 AFC '340 - 0Legmeervogels
14:30 14:3013.05.17 SVL4 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Assendelft0 - 0AFC '34
14:30 14:3006.05.17 AFC '342 - 2Woudenberg
14:00 14:0030.04.17 AFC '342 - 0HFC EDO
14:30 14:3029.04.17 Zuidvogels2 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0023.04.17 DEM4 - 1AFC '34
14:45 14:4522.04.17 AFC '341 - 1Zwaluwen '30
14:00 14:0009.04.17 AFC '347 - 1Nieuw Utrecht
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Montfoort5 - 2AFC '34
14:30 14:3002.04.17 Zeeburgia2 - 5AFC '34
14:45 14:4501.04.17 AFC '342 - 1SV Geinoord
14:00 14:0026.03.17 AFC '341 - 1Purmersteijn
14:30 14:3025.03.17 De Merino's1 - 4AFC '34
14:00 14:0019.03.17 VSV1 - 3AFC '34
14:45 14:4518.03.17 AFC '341 - 2Aalsmeer
14:00 14:0012.03.17 AFC '343 - 1Fortuna Wormerveer
14:30 14:3011.03.17 RKAV Volendam0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0005.03.17 Velsen2 - 0AFC '34
14:30 14:3004.03.17 VVZ '490 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0026.02.17 AFC '344 - 1Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0019.02.17 AFC '340 - 3SO Soest
15:00 15:0018.02.17 AFC '341 - 0JSV
14:00 14:0005.02.17 Hillegom4 - 5AFC '34
14:45 14:4504.02.17 AFC '342 - 1DTS Ede
15:00 15:0028.01.17 Roda '460 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0011.12.16 Legmeervogels0 - 0AFC '34
14:45 14:4510.12.16 AFC '343 - 1SVL
14:00 14:0004.12.16 AFC '342 - 5Assendelft
14:30 14:3003.12.16 Woudenberg0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0027.11.16 HFC EDO4 - 1AFC '34
14:45 14:4526.11.16 AFC '342 - 0Zuidvogels
14:00 14:0013.11.16 AFC '343 - 1DEM
14:30 14:3012.11.16 Zwaluwen '301 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Fortuna Wormerveer1 - 1AFC '34
14:45 14:4505.11.16 AFC '342 - 0RKAV Volendam
14:00 14:0030.10.16 AFC '340 - 3Zeeburgia
14:30 14:3029.10.16 SV Geinoord2 - 5AFC '34
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Nieuw Utrecht0 - 4AFC '34
14:45 14:4515.10.16 AFC '343 - 3Montfoort
14:00 14:0009.10.16 AFC '345 - 2VSV
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Aalsmeer3 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0002.10.16 Purmersteijn1 - 1AFC '34
14:45 14:4501.10.16 AFC '342 - 2De Merino's
14:00 14:0025.09.16 SO Soest2 - 2AFC '34
14:30 14:3024.09.16 JSV2 - 6AFC '34
14:00 14:0018.09.16 AFC '343 - 1Velsen
14:45 14:4517.09.16 AFC '341 - 3VVZ '49
14:00 14:0011.09.16 AFC '344 - 2Hillegom
15:00 15:0010.09.16 DTS Ede3 - 4AFC '34
14:00 14:0004.09.16 Elinkwijk0 - 4AFC '34
14:45 14:4503.09.16 AFC '343 - 2Roda '46
14:00 14:0016.05.16 AFC '340 - 2De Zouaven
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Foresters2 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.05.16 SO Soest2 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0024.04.16 AFC '341 - 1Hoogland
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Quick 18901 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0003.04.16 Alphense Boys3 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0020.03.16 AFC '340 - 2DEM
14:00 14:0013.03.16 VSV2 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.03.16 AFC '344 - 1Zeeburgia
14:00 14:0021.02.16 SC Woerden3 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0014.02.16 AFC '343 - 0Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0031.01.16 VVIJ2 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0024.01.16 AFC '340 - 0Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Hoogland1 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.12.15 AFC '343 - 1Foresters
14:00 14:0029.11.15 De Zouaven0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0015.11.15 AFC '342 - 2Quick 1890
14:00 14:0008.11.15 AFC '340 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0001.11.15 DEM0 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0018.10.15 AFC '343 - 2VSV
14:30 14:3011.10.15 Zeeburgia4 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0004.10.15 AFC '342 - 2SC Woerden
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Fortuna Wormerveer4 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0020.09.15 AFC '343 - 2VVIJ
14:00 14:0013.09.15 Purmersteijn0 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.09.15 AFC '345 - 0SO Soest
13:30 13:3011.05.14 AFC '347 - 2Zeeburgia
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Uitgeest2 - 6AFC '34
13:00 13:0027.04.14 AFC '342 - 2Stormvogels
13:30 13:3013.04.14 AFC '343 - 2Pancratius
13:00 13:0006.04.14 De Kennemers0 - 3AFC '34
14:30 14:3023.03.14 AFC '340 - 0De Meern
14:30 14:3016.03.14 SDO0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0009.03.14 AFC '343 - 1DEM
14:00 14:0023.02.14 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0016.02.14 AFC '343 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0002.02.14 NVC4 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0026.01.14 AFC '344 - 2Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0019.01.14 Foresters0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0015.12.13 Zeeburgia2 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0008.12.13 AFC '342 - 1Uitgeest
14:00 14:0001.12.13 Stormvogels3 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0024.11.13 AFC '344 - 0De Kennemers
14:00 14:0017.11.13 Pancratius0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0003.11.13 De Meern0 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0027.10.13 AFC '344 - 0SDO
13:00 13:0013.10.13 DEM2 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0006.10.13 AFC '340 - 2JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0029.09.13 OFC5 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0022.09.13 AFC '345 - 2NVC
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Elinkwijk3 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0008.09.13 AFC '342 - 1Foresters
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Uitgeest2 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0005.05.13 AFC '341 - 2Zeeburgia
13:00 13:0021.04.13 DEM0 - 5AFC '34
18:00 18:0018.04.13 Zeeburgia3 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0014.04.13 AFC '346 - 2VVIJ
18:00 18:0011.04.13 AFC '342 - 2Blauw Wit
13:00 13:0007.04.13 De Dijk2 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0001.04.13 DWV1 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0024.03.13 AFC '343 - 3JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Blauw Wit0 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Pancratius1 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0003.03.13 AFC '345 - 0Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0024.02.13 AFC '343 - 0Uitgeest
14:00 14:0017.02.13 USV Hercules2 - 2AFC '34
15:00 15:0009.02.13 AFC '341 - 0Hoogland
14:00 14:0003.02.13 AFC '346 - 2Stormvogels
14:00 14:0018.11.12 AFC '343 - 2DEM
14:00 14:0011.11.12 VVIJ1 - 4AFC '34
14:00 14:0004.11.12 AFC '341 - 4De Dijk
14:00 14:0028.10.12 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Stormvogels3 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0007.10.12 AFC '341 - 2Pancratius
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Purmersteijn4 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0023.09.12 AFC '342 - 3USV Hercules
13:00 13:0009.09.12 AFC '340 - 0DWV
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Hoogland1 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0002.05.10 DWV2 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0025.04.10 AFC '341 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0011.04.10 De Zouaven0 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0028.03.10 AFC '343 - 1USV Hercules
14:00 14:0021.03.10 AFC '341 - 1Blauw Wit
14:00 14:0014.03.10 De Meern1 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Purmersteijn0 - 1AFC '34
14:30 14:3028.02.10 NVC1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0007.02.10 AFC '344 - 1Roda '46 (Zon)
14:00 14:0013.12.09 De Kennemers0 - 0AFC '34
14:00 14:0006.12.09 AFC '340 - 1KFC
14:00 14:0029.11.09 AFC '346 - 1DWV
14:00 14:0015.11.09 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0008.11.09 AFC '341 - 0De Zouaven
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Blauw Wit1 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0018.10.09 AFC '343 - 0De Meern
13:00 13:0011.10.09 AFC '340 - 1NVC
13:30 13:3004.10.09 USV Hercules1 - 2AFC '34
13:00 13:0027.09.09 AFC '344 - 1Purmersteijn
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Roda '46 (Zon)4 - 3AFC '34
13:00 13:0013.09.09 AFC '342 - 0De Kennemers
13:30 13:3006.09.09 KFC0 - 4AFC '34
13:00 13:0003.05.09 DWS2 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0026.04.09 AFC '341 - 2KFC
01:00 01:0005.04.09 USV Hercules1 - 0AFC '34
01:00 01:0029.03.09 AFC '345 - 0Blauw Wit
01:00 01:0022.03.09 De Kennemers2 - 2AFC '34
01:00 01:0008.03.09 AFC '341 - 1Breukelen
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Kampong1 - 0AFC '34
01:00 01:0022.02.09 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 3AFC '34
14:30 14:3015.02.09 AFC '342 - 4Chabab
14:30 14:3014.12.08 De Zouaven0 - 1AFC '34
14:30 14:3007.12.08 AFC '343 - 1NVC
14:30 14:3030.11.08 AFC '342 - 0DWS
01:00 01:0016.11.08 KFC0 - 2AFC '34
01:00 01:0009.11.08 AFC '341 - 1USV Hercules
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Blauw Wit1 - 2AFC '34
01:00 01:0026.10.08 AFC '343 - 0De Kennemers
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Breukelen1 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0005.10.08 AFC '342 - 1Kampong
01:00 01:0028.09.08 AFC '342 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Chabab1 - 0AFC '34
01:00 01:0014.09.08 AFC '342 - 1De Zouaven
01:00 01:0007.09.08 NVC1 - 3AFC '34
13:30 13:3029.05.14 AFC '343 - 2De Meern
13:30 13:3025.05.14 De Meern0 - 3AFC '34
19:00 19:0022.05.14 AFC '342 - 1UVS
13:30 13:3018.05.14 UVS1 - 2AFC '34
14:30 14:3025.05.17 AFC '341 - 2Alcides
15:00 15:0021.05.17 Brabantia1 - 1AFC '34
20:00 20:0018.05.17 AFC '343 - 0Boshuizen
18:00 18:0024.08.16 AFC '342 - 6Rijnvogels
18:00 18:0017.08.16 AFC '344 - 1Bennekom
16:00 16:0022.09.09 AFC '341 - 6FC Emmen
13:00 13:0029.08.09 AFC '342 - 1Zaamslag

Partagez