Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Afips

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Afips

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0029.01.17 Krasnodar II2 - 2Afips
14:00 14:0027.01.17 Tambov Afips
17:00 17:0028.06.16 Krasnodar1 - 0Afips
17:30 17:3027.05.18 Mashuk-KMV0 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0020.05.18 Afips2 - 0Druzhba
17:00 17:0016.05.18 Krasnodar II1 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0011.05.18 Afips4 - 0SKA Rostov
15:00 15:0004.05.18 Spartak Nal'chik1 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Afips5 - 0Angusht
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Alaniya Vladikavkaz0 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Afips3 - 1Legion Dynamo
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Biolog0 - 3Afips
16:00 16:0004.04.18 Afips3 - 0Chayka
13:00 13:0031.03.18 Dinamo Stavropol1 - 1Afips
14:00 14:0024.03.18 Afips8 - 1Kuban' Krasnodar II
12:00 12:0017.03.18 Akademiya Futbola0 - 2Afips
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Afips1 - 1Torpedo Armavir
13:00 13:0012.11.17 Chernomorets1 - 3Afips
15:00 15:0008.11.17 Afips6 - 1Anzhi II
13:00 13:0004.11.17 Druzhba0 - 2Afips
16:00 16:0028.10.17 Afips2 - 1Krasnodar II
13:30 13:3021.10.17 SKA Rostov0 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0015.10.17 Afips3 - 1Spartak Nal'chik
14:00 14:0011.10.17 Angusht0 - 2Afips
16:00 16:0006.10.17 Afips4 - 1Alaniya Vladikavkaz
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Legion Dynamo0 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Afips1 - 0Biolog
17:00 17:0017.09.17 Chayka1 - 1Afips
18:00 18:0008.09.17 Afips3 - 1Dinamo Stavropol
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Kuban' Krasnodar II0 - 2Afips
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Afips1 - 1Akademiya Futbola
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Torpedo Armavir1 - 0Afips
17:00 17:0004.08.17 Afips2 - 0Chernomorets
16:00 16:0028.07.17 Anzhi II0 - 1Afips
17:00 17:0020.07.17 Afips1 - 0Mashuk-KMV
15:30 15:3004.06.17 Angusht0 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0028.05.17 Chayka1 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0021.05.17 Torpedo Armavir0 - 1Afips
16:00 16:0014.05.17 Sochi2 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0007.05.17 Krasnodar II2 - 1Afips
14:00 14:0003.05.17 Dinamo Stavropol0 - 1Afips
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Afips3 - 1Druzhba
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Biolog0 - 1Afips
15:00 15:0016.04.17 Kuban' Krasnodar II0 - 1Afips
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Afips2 - 0SKA Rostov
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Chernomorets0 - 2Afips
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Afips1 - 3Rotor Volgograd
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Alaniya Vladikavkaz1 - 2Afips
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Afips3 - 1Mashuk-KMV
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Afips1 - 1Legion Dynamo
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Afips2 - 1Chayka
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Afips1 - 4Torpedo Armavir
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Afips3 - 2Sochi
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Afips1 - 0Krasnodar II
14:30 14:3009.10.16 Druzhba2 - 1Afips
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Afips1 - 0Biolog
16:00 16:0026.09.16 Afips3 - 0Kuban' Krasnodar II
14:30 14:3017.09.16 SKA Rostov0 - 0Afips
16:30 16:3009.09.16 Afips2 - 0Chernomorets
15:30 15:3002.09.16 Rotor Volgograd2 - 0Afips
17:00 17:0026.08.16 Afips3 - 0Alaniya Vladikavkaz
16:30 16:3019.08.16 Mashuk-KMV0 - 0Afips
18:00 18:0012.08.16 Afips2 - 1Dinamo Stavropol
16:00 16:0004.08.16 Legion Dynamo0 - 0Afips
18:00 18:0028.07.16 Afips2 - 0Angusht
17:00 17:0030.05.16 Dinamo Stavropol1 - 0Afips
12:00 12:0024.05.16 MITOS2 - 3Afips
16:30 16:3017.05.16 Spartak Nal'chik0 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0010.05.16 Afips0 - 1Chernomorets
14:00 14:0003.05.16 Druzhba3 - 0Afips
17:00 17:0025.04.16 Afips1 - 0Mashuk-KMV
14:00 14:0018.04.16 Terek Grozny II1 - 2Afips
15:00 15:0011.04.16 Alaniya Vladikavkaz3 - 0Afips
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Afips1 - 1Krasnodar II
12:00 12:0009.11.15 Astrakhan1 - 1Afips
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Afips3 - 0Biolog
13:00 13:0025.10.15 SKA Rostov1 - 2Afips
16:00 16:0018.10.15 Afips2 - 1Angusht
16:00 16:0011.10.15 Afips1 - 0MITOS
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Afips1 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
17:00 17:0028.09.15 Chernomorets2 - 1Afips
17:00 17:0021.09.15 Afips1 - 1Druzhba
16:00 16:0014.09.15 Mashuk-KMV0 - 1Afips
17:00 17:0007.09.15 Afips3 - 7Terek Grozny II
17:00 17:0001.09.15 Afips3 - 0Alaniya Vladikavkaz
16:00 16:0025.08.15 Krasnodar II1 - 0Afips
18:00 18:0018.08.15 Afips4 - 0Astrakhan
16:00 16:0012.08.15 Biolog0 - 1Afips
18:00 18:0004.08.15 Afips1 - 0SKA Rostov
16:00 16:0028.07.15 Angusht0 - 1Afips
17:00 17:0020.07.15 Afips2 - 1Dinamo Stavropol
17:00 17:0005.06.15 Afips5 - 0MITOS
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Mashuk-KMV0 - 1Afips
17:00 17:0026.05.15 Afips2 - 0Dinamo Stavropol
14:00 14:0019.05.15 Angusht1 - 3Afips
17:00 17:0014.05.15 Afips2 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
14:00 14:0009.05.15 Taganrog1 - 1Afips
15:00 15:0004.05.15 Afips2 - 2Mashuk-KMV
15:00 15:0029.04.15 MITOS0 - 1Afips
15:30 15:3024.04.15 Afips1 - 2Angusht
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Dinamo Stavropol0 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0014.04.15 Afips3 - 0Taganrog
14:00 14:0009.04.15 Spartak Nal'chik3 - 1Afips
01:00 01:0028.03.15 Afips TSK Simferopol'
13:00 13:0022.03.15 Torpedo Armavir0 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0024.11.14 Afips6 - 0Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
14:00 14:0018.11.14 Biolog1 - 2Afips
16:00 16:0013.11.14 Afips2 - 1Vityaz Krymsk
15:00 15:0006.11.14 Chernomorets2 - 0Afips
15:00 15:0031.10.14 Afips2 - 1Sochi
13:00 13:0025.10.14 SKChF Sevastopol'0 - 3Afips
12:00 12:0019.10.14 Afips1 - 0Druzhba
13:00 13:0013.10.14 Krasnodar II1 - 2Afips
14:00 14:0007.10.14 TSK Simferopol'1 - 0Afips
15:00 15:0001.10.14 Afips0 - 1Torpedo Armavir
13:00 13:0025.09.14 Zhemchuzhyna Yalta1 - 0Afips
15:00 15:0019.09.14 Afips2 - 1Biolog
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Vityaz Krymsk1 - 0Afips
15:30 15:3007.09.14 Afips2 - 2Chernomorets
15:00 15:0001.09.14 Sochi0 - 3Afips
15:30 15:3026.08.14 Afips1 - 0SKChF Sevastopol'
15:00 15:0020.08.14 Druzhba0 - 1Afips
15:30 15:3012.08.14 Afips2 - 1Krasnodar II
18:00 18:0008.08.17 Chernomorets2 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0024.07.17 Chayka0 - 1Afips
18:00 18:0008.08.16 Chernomorets1 - 0Afips
16:00 16:0024.07.16 Druzhba0 - 2Afips
15:30 15:3008.08.15 SKA Rostov3 - 0Afips
18:00 18:0024.07.15 Afips1 - 0Chernomorets
15:00 15:0001.08.14 Taganrog4 - 1Afips