Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Agat

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Agat

-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 SShOR Tverskaya oblast4 - 1Agat
-- : -- -- : --06.10.21 Volochanin0 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --22.09.21 Agat0 - 4SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --15.09.21 Agat2 - 1Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --12.09.21 Agat0 - 2Fakel Kirov
-- : -- -- : --08.09.21 Tekstilshchik II3 - 3Agat
-- : -- -- : --01.09.21 Agat1 - 3Cherepovets
-- : -- -- : --25.08.21 Dinamo Vologda6 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --18.08.21 Agat2 - 3Rostov Velikiy
-- : -- -- : --11.08.21 Shinnik III2 - 4Agat
-- : -- -- : --04.08.21 Agat2 - 3Gvardeets Kovrov
-- : -- -- : --28.07.21 Fakel Kirov3 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --21.07.21 SSh Yartsev3 - 3Agat
-- : -- -- : --14.07.21 Agat2 - 1SShOR Tverskaya oblast
-- : -- -- : --07.07.21 Agat2 - 0Volochanin
-- : -- -- : --30.06.21 Shinnik II0 - 2Agat
-- : -- -- : --23.06.21 Agat4 - 0Tekstilshchik II
-- : -- -- : --17.06.21 Cherepovets2 - 1Agat
-- : -- -- : --09.06.21 Agat1 - 2Dinamo Vologda
-- : -- -- : --02.06.21 Rostov Velikiy0 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Agat3 - 0Shinnik III
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Gvardeets Kovrov4 - 2Agat
Golden Ring
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda 61 22 20 1 1 65 13 52
2 Cherepovets Cherepovets 52 22 16 4 2 56 15 41
3 Fakel Kirov Fakel Kirov 42 22 14 0 8 53 25 28
4 SSh Yartsev SSh Yartsev 38 22 12 2 8 43 35 8
5 Shinnik II Shinnik II 32 22 10 2 10 34 43 -9
6 Tekstilshchik II Tekstilshchik II 28 22 8 4 10 33 35 -2
7 SShOR Tverskaya oblast SShOR Tverskaya oblast 26 22 8 2 12 37 42 -5
8 Gvardeets Kovrov Gvardeets Kovrov 25 22 8 1 13 41 50 -9
9 Agat Agat 25 22 7 4 11 35 46 -11
10 Volochanin Volochanin 24 22 7 3 12 19 44 -25
11 Rostov Velikiy Rostov Velikiy 23 22 6 5 11 21 39 -18
12 Shinnik III Shinnik III 5 22 1 2 19 14 64 -50

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --28.10.20 Agat0 - 4Cherepovets
-- : -- -- : --25.10.20 Agat4 - 3Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --21.10.20 Rostov Velikiy3 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --18.10.20 Agat3 - 0Spartak Kostroma
-- : -- -- : --14.10.20 Tekstilshchik II7 - 1Agat
-- : -- -- : --07.10.20 Agat2 - 4SShOR Tverskaya oblast
-- : -- -- : --04.10.20 SSHOR Volga3 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --23.09.20 Fakel Kirov1 - 1Agat
-- : -- -- : --16.09.20 Cherepovets2 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --09.09.20 Agat0 - 0Rostov Velikiy
-- : -- -- : --02.09.20 Spartak Kostroma1 - 3Agat
-- : -- -- : --30.08.20 SShOR Tverskaya oblast1 - 2Agat
-- : -- -- : --26.08.20 Agat2 - 1Tekstilshchik II
-- : -- -- : --19.08.20 Agat0 - 1SSHOR Volga
-- : -- -- : --13.08.20 Shinnik II1 - 1Agat
-- : -- -- : --07.08.20 Agat0 - 0Fakel Kirov
-- : -- -- : --09.10.19 Fakel Kirov34 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --02.10.19 Cherepovets10 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --25.09.19 Agat0 - 8Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Agat0 - 14Torpedo Vladimir II
-- : -- -- : --04.09.19 SSHOR Volga22 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --21.08.19 Agat1 - 3SShOR Tverskaya oblast
-- : -- -- : --14.08.19 Agat0 - 6Tekstilshchik II
-- : -- -- : --07.08.19 Agat0 - 4Spartak Kostroma
-- : -- -- : --17.07.19 Agat2 - 8Cherepovets
-- : -- -- : --10.07.19 Shinnik II15 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --03.07.19 Agat0 - 7Fakel Kirov
-- : -- -- : --26.06.19 Torpedo Vladimir II8 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --19.06.19 Agat0 - 11SSHOR Volga
-- : -- -- : --05.06.19 SShOR Tverskaya oblast5 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --29.05.19 Tekstilshchik II6 - 0Agat
-- : -- -- : --22.05.19 Spartak Kostroma5 - 0Agat