Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AGB

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AGB

14:00 14:0029.05.22 AGB Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0022.05.22 ROAC AGB
14:30 14:3015.05.22 AGB SDZ
14:00 14:0001.05.22 Uitgeest AGB
14:30 14:3024.04.22 AGB Assendelft
14:30 14:3010.04.22 AGB Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0003.04.22 Hillegom AGB
14:30 14:3027.03.22 AGB Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0020.03.22 LSVV AGB
14:30 14:3013.03.22 Kampong AGB
14:30 14:3020.02.22 AGB AFC '34
14:00 14:0013.02.22 DSOV AGB
14:30 14:3006.02.22 AGB Kolping Boys
14:00 14:0030.01.22 Hoofddorp AGB
14:30 14:30Demain AGB ROAC
14:00 14:0012.12.21 SDZ AGB
14:30 14:3005.12.21 AGB Uitgeest
14:00 14:0028.11.21 Assendelft1 - 3AGB
14:00 14:0021.11.21 Legmeervogels0 - 6AGB
14:30 14:3007.11.21 AGB2 - 0DSOV
14:00 14:0031.10.21 AFC '341 - 0AGB
14:30 14:3024.10.21 AGB1 - 1Kampong
14:00 14:0017.10.21 Kolping Boys2 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3010.10.21 AGB2 - 2Hillegom
14:00 14:0003.10.21 Fortuna Wormerveer4 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3026.09.21 AGB3 - 0LSVV
Zondag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer 19 9 6 1 2 25 13 12
2 Kampong Kampong 18 9 5 3 1 25 9 16
3 AFC '34 AFC '34 18 9 6 0 3 20 9 11
4 Assendelft Assendelft 16 8 5 1 2 16 13 3
5 SDZ SDZ 16 9 5 1 3 24 20 4
6 AGB AGB 14 9 4 2 3 19 11 8
7 Kolping Boys Kolping Boys 13 9 4 1 4 9 8 1
8 Hillegom Hillegom 13 9 4 1 4 21 24 -3
9 LSVV LSVV 11 9 3 2 4 14 18 -4
10 Hoofddorp Hoofddorp 10 7 3 1 3 11 15 -4
11 Uitgeest Uitgeest 7 8 2 1 5 7 14 -7
12 Legmeervogels Legmeervogels 6 9 1 3 5 9 19 -10
13 DSOV DSOV 5 8 1 2 5 8 21 -13
14 ROAC ROAC 3 8 0 3 5 5 19 -14

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0016.05.21 LSVV AGB
14:00 14:0009.05.21 AGB Uitgeest
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Hillegom AGB
14:30 14:3018.04.21 AGB Assendelft
14:00 14:0011.04.21 ROAC AGB
14:30 14:3028.03.21 AGB Kolping Boys
14:30 14:3021.03.21 AGB Kampong
14:00 14:0014.03.21 DSOV AGB
14:00 14:0007.03.21 AFC '34 AGB
14:30 14:3028.02.21 AGB SDZ
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Hoofddorp AGB
14:30 14:3031.01.21 AGB Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0024.01.21 Fortuna Wormerveer AGB
14:30 14:3017.01.21 AGB LSVV
14:30 14:3013.12.20 Kampong AGB
14:30 14:3006.12.20 AGB Hillegom
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Kolping Boys AGB
14:30 14:3022.11.20 AGB AFC '34
14:30 14:3008.11.20 AGB ROAC
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Assendelft AGB
14:30 14:3025.10.20 AGB DSOV
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Legmeervogels AGB
20:00 20:0015.10.20 SDZ AGB
14:30 14:3011.10.20 AGB1 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
20:00 20:0001.10.20 Uitgeest2 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3027.09.20 AGB1 - 1Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0024.05.20 Kolping Boys AGB
14:00 14:0017.05.20 AGB AFC '34
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Zaanlandia AGB
14:30 14:3023.04.20 AGB Papendorp
14:00 14:0019.04.20 Uitgeest AGB
14:30 14:3005.04.20 AGB Legmeervogels
14:30 14:3029.03.20 AGB De Meern
14:00 14:0022.03.20 LSVV AGB
14:30 14:3015.03.20 AGB Hoofddorp
14:00 14:0008.03.20 SDZ3 - 3AGB
14:00 14:0001.03.20 DSOV1 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3016.02.20 AGB0 - 1De Zouaven
14:30 14:3002.02.20 AGB0 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0026.01.20 De Meern0 - 6AGB
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Legmeervogels2 - 4AGB
14:30 14:3008.12.19 AGB1 - 0Uitgeest
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Papendorp AGB
14:30 14:3024.11.19 AGB6 - 1Kolping Boys
14:00 14:0017.11.19 AFC '342 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Hoofddorp0 - 3AGB
14:30 14:3003.11.19 AGB2 - 0DSOV
14:00 14:0027.10.19 De Zouaven3 - 0AGB
14:30 14:3020.10.19 AGB4 - 3Zaanlandia
14:30 14:3006.10.19 AGB1 - 3SDZ
14:30 14:3029.09.19 AGB1 - 2LSVV
14:00 14:0022.09.19 Fortuna Wormerveer7 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0026.05.19 AGB5 - 0Zaanlandia
19:30 19:3023.05.19 Boshuizen AGB
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Hillegom5 - 0AGB
19:30 19:3016.05.19 AGB LSVV
14:30 14:3012.05.19 AGB3 - 1Uitgeest
20:00 20:0009.05.19 Hoofddorp AGB
14:30 14:3005.05.19 AGB JOS Watergraafsmeer
19:00 19:0002.05.19 Velsen AGB
14:30 14:3028.04.19 AGB Hillegom
19:00 19:0025.04.19 AGB Hoofddorp
18:00 18:0020.04.19 DSOV1 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3014.04.19 AGB1 - 2Velsen
14:00 14:0007.04.19 LSVV3 - 2AGB
14:30 14:3024.03.19 AGB4 - 0NVC
14:30 14:3017.03.19 AGB1 - 2AFC '34
14:00 14:0003.02.19 Zeeburgia6 - 2AGB
14:30 14:3027.01.19 AGB0 - 1Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0020.01.19 NVC0 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3002.12.18 AGB1 - 2DSOV
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Uitgeest3 - 0AGB
14:30 14:3018.11.18 AGB1 - 1Zeeburgia
14:00 14:0011.11.18 Zaanlandia2 - 0AGB
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Legmeervogels2 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0028.10.18 AFC '340 - 4AGB
14:30 14:3021.10.18 AGB0 - 3Boshuizen
14:00 14:0023.09.18 JOS Watergraafsmeer4 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0027.05.18 AGB1 - 2Hillegom
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Velsen1 - 2AGB
14:30 14:3013.05.18 AGB5 - 0Uitgeest
14:30 14:3006.05.18 AGB3 - 0Velsen
14:30 14:3029.04.18 AGB0 - 4JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0022.04.18 LSVV2 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Zeeburgia0 - 1AGB
14:00 14:0008.04.18 AGB1 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.04.18 Hoofddorp3 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3025.03.18 AGB1 - 3Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Assendelft0 - 3AGB
14:30 14:3011.03.18 AGB1 - 3Legmeervogels
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Hillegom1 - 0AGB
14:00 14:0018.02.18 DEM1 - 3AGB
14:00 14:0004.02.18 HFC EDO2 - 2AGB
14:30 14:3028.01.18 AGB2 - 1Zeeburgia
14:30 14:3003.12.17 AGB0 - 1LSVV
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Uitgeest2 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3019.11.17 AGB3 - 3Hoofddorp
14:30 14:3012.11.17 AGB2 - 0DEM
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Legmeervogels2 - 1AGB
14:30 14:3029.10.17 AGB4 - 2Assendelft
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Fortuna Wormerveer2 - 2AGB
14:00 14:0015.10.17 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 0AGB
14:30 14:3001.10.17 AFC '342 - 0AGB
14:30 14:3024.09.17 AGB1 - 1HFC EDO