Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AGF

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AGF

16:00 16:0009.07.21 AaB AGF
12:00 12:0001.07.21 AGF Midtjylland
13:00 13:0026.06.21 AGF Nordsjælland
14:00 14:0023.01.21 AGF2 - 1Brøndby
13:00 13:0019.01.21 AGF0 - 2Midtjylland
14:00 14:0015.01.21 AGF2 - 2Viborg
20:15 20:1517.09.20 Mura3 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0027.08.20 AGF5 - 2Honka
-- : -- -- : --19.09.21 Silkeborg AGF
15:00 15:0012.09.21 AGF Vejle-Kolding
18:00 18:0029.08.21 AGF OB
18:00 18:0022.08.21 Viborg AGF
18:00 18:0015.08.21 AGF Copenhague
18:00 18:0008.08.21 AaB AGF
14:00 14:0001.08.21 AGF Randers
14:00 14:0025.07.21 Nordsjælland AGF
19:00 19:0018.07.21 AGF Brøndby
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AGF AGF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AaB AaB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brøndby Brøndby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Copenhague Copenhague 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Midtjylland Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OB OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Randers Randers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Silkeborg Silkeborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vejle-Kolding Vejle-Kolding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Viborg Viborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19:00 19:0015.04.21 Randers1 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0008.04.21 AGF0 - 2Randers
18:45 18:4511.03.21 B 932 - 1AGF
20:15 20:1510.02.21 AGF3 - 1B 93
18:30 18:3016.12.20 AGF1 - 0Horsens
16:30 16:3012.11.20 Kolding IF3 - 3AGF*
16:00 16:0007.02.20 Copenhague0 - 1AGF
17:00 17:0004.02.20 AGF2 - 0Häcken
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Slavia Prague3 - 3AGF*
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AGF AGF 5 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 4 2 1 0 1 6 4 2
3 Vålerenga Vålerenga 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Häcken Häcken 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0026.07.12 Dila3 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0019.07.12 AGF1 - 2Dila
16:00 16:0007.09.20 Nordsjælland2 - 4AGF
13:30 13:3005.09.20 AGF2 - 0Nordsjælland
13:00 13:0021.08.20 St. Pauli0 - 0AGF
10:30 10:3010.02.20 AGF1 - 1Östersunds FK
13:30 13:3024.01.20 Nordsjælland4 - 5AGF
13:00 13:0021.01.20 AGF0 - 2AaB
12:00 12:0017.01.20 AGF2 - 1Viborg
13:00 13:0029.06.19 Randers1 - 1AGF
13:00 13:0025.06.19 Horsens0 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0021.06.19 Aabyhøj0 - 3AGF
16:50 16:5023.01.19 Brabrand1 - 7AGF
13:00 13:0019.01.19 Nordsjælland2 - 4AGF
12:00 12:0015.01.19 AGF2 - 3OB
15:00 15:0011.10.18 AGF Hambourg SV
15:00 15:0006.07.18 Hambourg SV1 - 5AGF
14:00 14:0030.06.18 Djurgården2 - 2AGF
15:00 15:0023.06.18 AGF1 - 3Midtjylland
12:00 12:0020.01.18 AGF2 - 4Hjørring
16:00 16:0017.01.18 AGF2 - 0Brabrand
12:00 12:0013.01.18 AGF4 - 0Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0008.07.17 AGF2 - 0Silkeborg
13:00 13:0002.07.17 AGF1 - 1Hobro
17:00 17:0029.06.17 AGF7 - 1Brabrand
18:00 18:0027.06.17 IF Midtdjurs0 - 8AGF
13:00 13:0012.02.17 AGF2 - 1Esbjerg
13:00 13:0024.01.17 Vejle-Kolding1 - 1AGF
15:30 15:3019.01.17 Aarhus Fremad1 - 5AGF
19:45 19:4526.07.16 AGF1 - 3Galatasaray SK
14:00 14:0009.07.16 AGF1 - 2Lyngby
17:00 17:0004.07.16 Malmö FF2 - 0AGF
14:30 14:3002.07.16 AGF1 - 1Häcken
18:00 18:0022.06.16 Lystrup1 - 3AGF
13:00 13:0020.02.16 AGF2 - 0Hobro
13:00 13:0022.01.16 Viborg2 - 0AGF
13:00 13:0015.01.16 Esbjerg1 - 0AGF
17:00 17:0009.07.15 Midtjylland2 - 1AGF
15:00 15:0002.07.15 AGF2 - 2Nordsjælland
15:00 15:0006.03.15 Viborg1 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0018.02.15 AGF0 - 0Vålerenga
13:00 13:0012.02.15 AGF2 - 5Viking
14:00 14:0023.01.15 AaB3 - 3AGF
12:00 12:0022.06.14 Esbjerg0 - 1AGF
12:00 12:0024.01.14 AGF1 - 2Randers
12:00 12:0013.07.13 Randers3 - 0AGF
11:00 11:0005.07.13 AGF2 - 2Viborg
13:00 13:0002.07.13 Viborg0 - 1AGF
13:00 13:0028.06.13 Vejle-Kolding1 - 2AGF
12:00 12:0024.02.13 AGF2 - 1SønderjyskE
21:00 21:0018.02.13 AGF2 - 0Farense
18:00 18:0015.02.13 Helsingborg1 - 4AGF
21:00 21:0011.02.13 Elfsborg1 - 0AGF
12:00 12:0007.02.13 AGF2 - 4Silkeborg
13:00 13:0002.02.13 Aarhus Fremad2 - 3AGF
13:00 13:0028.01.13 AGF2 - 0Viborg
18:00 18:0009.07.12 OB0 - 0AGF
13:30 13:3029.06.12 AGF2 - 1Vejle-Kolding
17:30 17:3025.06.12 IFK Göteborg2 - 0AGF
13:00 13:0025.02.12 AGF4 - 2Viborg
16:30 16:3020.02.12 AGF3 - 0FC Illychivets Mariupol
17:00 17:0009.02.12 AGF2 - 0Hjørring
14:00 14:0031.01.12 Fredericia1 - 5AGF
19:00 19:0028.05.21 AGF*2 - 2AaB
17:00 17:0024.05.21 Midtjylland4 - 0AGF
20:00 20:0020.05.21 AGF1 - 2Brøndby
18:00 18:0016.05.21 AGF3 - 1Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Randers0 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0003.05.21 Copenhague3 - 2AGF
20:00 20:0025.04.21 AGF1 - 2Copenhague
17:45 17:4522.04.21 AGF2 - 0Randers
18:00 18:0018.04.21 Brøndby2 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0011.04.21 AGF1 - 4Midtjylland
18:05 18:0504.04.21 Nordsjælland2 - 0AGF
17:00 17:0021.03.21 Brøndby1 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0015.03.21 AGF1 - 1Randers
16:00 16:0007.03.21 Midtjylland0 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0003.03.21 AGF0 - 1Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0028.02.21 Copenhague3 - 3AGF
16:00 16:0021.02.21 AGF2 - 0SønderjyskE
20:00 20:0014.02.21 OB0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0007.02.21 AGF1 - 0Lyngby
20:00 20:0002.02.21 Vejle-Kolding0 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0020.12.20 AGF3 - 0AaB
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Horsens1 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0007.12.20 AGF3 - 1Brøndby
18:00 18:0029.11.20 Nordsjælland3 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0022.11.20 AGF1 - 2Midtjylland
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Lyngby1 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0002.11.20 SønderjyskE1 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0025.10.20 AGF0 - 1Copenhague
14:00 14:0018.10.20 AGF3 - 0Horsens
16:00 16:0004.10.20 AaB1 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0027.09.20 AGF4 - 2OB
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Randers1 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0014.09.20 AGF4 - 2Vejle-Kolding
20:00 20:0029.07.20 AGF2 - 1OB
19:00 19:0026.07.20 AGF0 - 1Brøndby
18:00 18:0022.07.20 Nordsjælland1 - 1AGF
20:00 20:0019.07.20 Copenhague2 - 4AGF
20:00 20:0012.07.20 AGF3 - 0Midtjylland
18:00 18:0009.07.20 AaB1 - 0AGF
20:00 20:0005.07.20 AGF1 - 0Copenhague
19:00 19:0026.06.20 AGF1 - 4AaB
20:00 20:0021.06.20 Midtjylland3 - 4AGF
18:00 18:0017.06.20 AGF2 - 1Nordsjælland
20:00 20:0014.06.20 Brøndby0 - 0AGF
17:00 17:0007.06.20 AaB2 - 3AGF
20:00 20:0001.06.20 AGF1 - 0OB
19:00 19:0028.05.20 AGF1 - 1Randers
19:00 19:0009.03.20 Silkeborg2 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0028.02.20 AGF0 - 0Hobro
19:00 19:0024.02.20 Horsens1 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0015.12.19 Midtjylland1 - 3AGF
14:00 14:0008.12.19 AGF1 - 1Lyngby
16:00 16:0001.12.19 Esbjerg1 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0024.11.19 AGF2 - 1Brøndby
14:00 14:0010.11.19 AGF4 - 2SønderjyskE
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Nordsjælland0 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0028.10.19 AGF1 - 2Copenhague
14:00 14:0020.10.19 AGF3 - 4Silkeborg
16:00 16:0006.10.19 Randers2 - 0AGF
12:00 12:0029.09.19 AGF3 - 1Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0020.09.19 OB1 - 2AGF
12:00 12:0015.09.19 AGF3 - 0AaB
12:00 12:0001.09.19 AGF1 - 0Esbjerg
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Brøndby0 - 3AGF
19:00 19:0019.08.19 AGF2 - 0Horsens
19:00 19:0012.08.19 SønderjyskE0 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0005.08.19 Lyngby2 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0028.07.19 AGF0 - 1Midtjylland
19:00 19:0019.07.19 Copenhague2 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0015.07.19 Hobro1 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0026.05.19 AGF1 - 1Randers
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Randers2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0012.05.19 AGF2 - 0AaB
12:00 12:0005.05.19 AaB0 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0028.04.19 AGF3 - 1Horsens
18:00 18:0021.04.19 Vejle-Kolding2 - 4AGF
12:00 12:0018.04.19 AGF2 - 1SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0015.04.19 SønderjyskE0 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Horsens0 - 3AGF
19:00 19:0001.04.19 AGF2 - 2Vejle-Kolding
17:00 17:0017.03.19 AaB3 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0011.03.19 AGF1 - 2OB
14:00 14:0003.03.19 Hjørring2 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0024.02.19 AGF1 - 2Midtjylland
19:00 19:0015.02.19 SønderjyskE0 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0008.02.19 AGF2 - 0Esbjerg
19:00 19:0017.12.18 AGF1 - 0Hobro
19:00 19:0010.12.18 Nordsjælland1 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0003.12.18 AGF2 - 1Vejle-Kolding
19:00 19:0026.11.18 AGF1 - 2Horsens
19:00 19:0009.11.18 Brøndby2 - 0AGF
16:30 16:3004.11.18 AGF0 - 2Randers
16:00 16:0028.10.18 Copenhague4 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0021.10.18 AGF2 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0006.10.18 OB2 - 2AGF
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Esbjerg0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0023.09.18 AGF3 - 2Brøndby
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Horsens3 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0002.09.18 AGF1 - 1Hjørring
19:00 19:0024.08.18 Hobro0 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0019.08.18 AGF1 - 1Copenhague
18:00 18:0012.08.18 Randers0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0003.08.18 AGF1 - 0SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0030.07.18 Vejle-Kolding1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0022.07.18 AGF1 - 1Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0014.07.18 Midtjylland0 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0025.05.18 Copenhague4 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0022.05.18 SønderjyskE0 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0019.05.18 AGF2 - 2SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0013.05.18 OB2 - 3AGF
12:00 12:0006.05.18 AGF3 - 2OB
19:00 19:0030.04.18 Silkeborg2 - 5AGF
19:00 19:0023.04.18 AGF0 - 1Hobro
19:00 19:0017.04.18 Elite 30001 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0013.04.18 AGF2 - 1Elite 3000
18:00 18:0008.04.18 AGF2 - 1Silkeborg
14:00 14:0001.04.18 Hobro1 - 3AGF
17:00 17:0018.03.18 AGF0 - 0AaB
19:00 19:0009.03.18 OB0 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0004.03.18 AGF0 - 1Copenhague
19:00 19:0027.02.18 Horsens1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Lyngby0 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0019.02.18 AGF0 - 0SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0012.02.18 Hobro0 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0010.12.17 Brøndby2 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0001.12.17 AGF0 - 0Elite 3000
19:00 19:0027.11.17 Midtjylland4 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0018.11.17 AGF3 - 1Silkeborg
16:00 16:0005.11.17 Randers1 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0027.10.17 AGF1 - 4Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0022.10.17 Copenhague4 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0016.10.17 AGF0 - 2Lyngby
18:00 18:0029.09.17 Elite 30001 - 5AGF
19:00 19:0025.09.17 AGF0 - 3Midtjylland
19:00 19:0018.09.17 Nordsjælland1 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0009.09.17 AGF1 - 4Randers
17:30 17:3026.08.17 AaB0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0020.08.17 AGF2 - 0Brøndby
18:00 18:0013.08.17 AGF0 - 0OB
19:00 19:0007.08.17 SønderjyskE3 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0031.07.17 Silkeborg2 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0021.07.17 AGF2 - 0Hobro
18:00 18:0014.07.17 AGF1 - 2Horsens
16:00 16:0007.05.17 AGF1 - 0Viborg
19:00 19:0001.05.17 Silkeborg0 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0024.04.17 AGF4 - 0AaB
18:00 18:0017.04.17 AaB1 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0010.04.17 AGF1 - 3Silkeborg
16:00 16:0002.04.17 Viborg2 - 4AGF
17:00 17:0019.03.17 AGF1 - 2OB
18:00 18:0010.03.17 Randers1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0004.03.17 AGF1 - 2SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0027.02.17 Viborg1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0019.02.17 AGF1 - 2AaB
16:00 16:0011.12.16 AGF0 - 1Copenhague
18:00 18:0004.12.16 Midtjylland0 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0029.11.16 AGF0 - 1Lyngby
20:15 20:1525.11.16 Horsens1 - 5AGF
16:00 16:0019.11.16 Nordsjælland3 - 2AGF
20:15 20:1504.11.16 AGF0 - 0Silkeborg
19:00 19:0031.10.16 AGF6 - 2Esbjerg
18:00 18:0023.10.16 Brøndby1 - 0AGF
20:15 20:1514.10.16 AGF1 - 1Horsens
18:00 18:0030.09.16 OB2 - 1AGF
15:30 15:3024.09.16 Copenhague2 - 0AGF
20:00 20:0021.09.16 AGF1 - 1Midtjylland
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Silkeborg1 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0012.09.16 AGF3 - 1Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0028.08.16 AaB2 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0021.08.16 AGF0 - 7Brøndby
20:15 20:1512.08.16 Lyngby0 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0008.08.16 Esbjerg2 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0031.07.16 AGF1 - 2Randers
20:15 20:1522.07.16 AGF2 - 1Viborg
13:00 13:0017.07.16 SønderjyskE1 - 2AGF
17:00 17:0029.05.16 Copenhague2 - 1AGF
20:00 20:0026.05.16 AGF2 - 1OB
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Nordsjælland3 - 3AGF
19:00 19:0017.05.16 AGF2 - 0AaB
20:00 20:0011.05.16 AGF5 - 1Esbjerg
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Midtjylland1 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0029.04.16 AGF1 - 2Viborg
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Brøndby2 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0016.04.16 AGF0 - 2Randers
16:00 16:0009.04.16 SønderjyskE2 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0002.04.16 AGF1 - 1Hobro
18:00 18:0018.03.16 AaB2 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0011.03.16 Esbjerg2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0006.03.16 AGF0 - 0Copenhague
18:00 18:0026.02.16 OB2 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0004.12.15 AGF2 - 1Midtjylland
18:00 18:0027.11.15 Viborg1 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0022.11.15 AGF1 - 1Brøndby
20:30 20:3006.11.15 Randers4 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0002.11.15 AGF0 - 0SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0023.10.15 Hobro3 - 1AGF
13:30 13:3018.10.15 AGF3 - 0Nordsjælland
20:45 20:4504.10.15 Midtjylland2 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0027.09.15 Nordsjælland2 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0018.09.15 AGF1 - 2SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0011.09.15 Hobro2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0028.08.15 AGF0 - 0Esbjerg
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Copenhague2 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0015.08.15 AGF2 - 3AaB
18:00 18:0007.08.15 OB2 - 2AGF
13:30 13:3002.08.15 AGF3 - 2Randers
19:00 19:0027.07.15 Viborg0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0019.07.15 AGF2 - 1Brøndby
16:00 16:0018.05.14 AaB1 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0011.05.14 AGF0 - 3SønderjyskE
19:00 19:0008.05.14 Vestsjælland2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0005.05.14 AGF0 - 1OB
13:00 13:0027.04.14 Viborg0 - 3AGF
16:00 16:0021.04.14 AGF1 - 2Brøndby
18:00 18:0018.04.14 AGF0 - 4Midtjylland
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Copenhague1 - 0AGF
17:30 17:3004.04.14 AGF0 - 1Randers
18:00 18:0031.03.14 Nordsjælland1 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0024.03.14 AGF0 - 3Esbjerg
19:00 19:0017.03.14 Randers1 - 3AGF
17:00 17:0008.03.14 AGF2 - 5AaB
17:00 17:0001.03.14 SønderjyskE1 - 2AGF
17:00 17:0023.02.14 AGF1 - 1Copenhague
16:30 16:3008.12.13 Midtjylland3 - 0AGF
17:00 17:0001.12.13 OB4 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0024.11.13 AGF2 - 2Vestsjælland
19:15 19:1510.11.13 Brøndby3 - 0AGF
14:00 14:0003.11.13 AGF2 - 1Viborg
19:00 19:0028.10.13 Esbjerg0 - 2AGF
17:30 17:3018.10.13 AGF0 - 1Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0005.10.13 Randers2 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0029.09.13 AaB0 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0022.09.13 AGF1 - 3Brøndby
13:00 13:0015.09.13 AGF0 - 1Viborg
17:30 17:3030.08.13 OB3 - 6AGF
17:30 17:3023.08.13 AGF3 - 1SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0018.08.13 Copenhague1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Esbjerg5 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0003.08.13 AGF2 - 1Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0027.07.13 Vestsjælland0 - 2AGF
17:30 17:3019.07.13 AGF0 - 2Midtjylland
16:00 16:0020.05.13 Midtjylland3 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0016.05.13 AGF3 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0011.05.13 AGF2 - 1SønderjyskE
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Randers1 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0028.04.13 Copenhague0 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0020.04.13 AGF0 - 0Horsens
17:30 17:3012.04.13 Silkeborg3 - 1AGF
17:30 17:3005.04.13 AGF0 - 1Esbjerg
18:00 18:0001.04.13 Brøndby3 - 2AGF
15:00 15:0029.03.13 Nordsjælland4 - 2AGF
17:00 17:0017.03.13 AGF2 - 1OB
19:00 19:0010.03.13 AGF0 - 3Brøndby
19:00 19:0004.03.13 Esbjerg2 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0010.12.12 AGF3 - 3Silkeborg
19:00 19:0003.12.12 AaB0 - 3AGF
19:00 19:0026.11.12 AGF1 - 1Midtjylland
18:30 18:3016.11.12 AGF0 - 2Nordsjælland
18:30 18:3009.11.12 Horsens2 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0004.11.12 AGF0 - 2Copenhague
17:00 17:0028.10.12 OB2 - 4AGF
18:00 18:0022.10.12 AGF1 - 1Randers
16:00 16:0006.10.12 SønderjyskE0 - 3AGF
16:00 16:0030.09.12 OB1 - 2AGF
17:30 17:3021.09.12 AGF2 - 2SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0017.09.12 AGF3 - 2Midtjylland
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Silkeborg0 - 4AGF
18:00 18:0027.08.12 Horsens1 - 4AGF
16:00 16:0019.08.12 AGF0 - 1Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0012.08.12 Copenhague3 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0005.08.12 AGF3 - 1Brøndby
16:00 16:0029.07.12 Randers2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0023.07.12 AGF0 - 0Esbjerg
17:30 17:3013.07.12 AGF1 - 1AaB
19:00 19:0023.05.12 AGF0 - 2Midtjylland
15:00 15:0020.05.12 Horsens3 - 1AGF
17:00 17:0013.05.12 AGF5 - 1Brøndby
13:00 13:0006.05.12 HB Køge1 - 3AGF
17:00 17:0002.05.12 AGF2 - 1Lyngby
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Nordsjælland5 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0023.04.12 OB1 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0016.04.12 AGF1 - 1AaB
17:00 17:0009.04.12 AGF0 - 0Copenhague
15:00 15:0005.04.12 Silkeborg2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0002.04.12 AGF1 - 3SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0026.03.12 Midtjylland0 - 2AGF
17:00 17:0017.03.12 AGF1 - 3Horsens
18:00 18:0011.03.12 Brøndby0 - 0AGF
17:00 17:0003.03.12 AGF1 - 1Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0004.12.11 Copenhague0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0027.11.11 AaB0 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0021.11.11 AGF0 - 2Silkeborg
19:00 19:0007.11.11 SønderjyskE1 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0030.10.11 AGF2 - 0HB Køge
16:00 16:0022.10.11 Lyngby1 - 1AGF
15:00 15:0016.10.11 AGF0 - 0OB
17:00 17:0002.10.11 Copenhague1 - 1AGF
16:30 16:3024.09.11 AGF1 - 0Nordsjælland
16:00 16:0017.09.11 HB Køge0 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0012.09.11 AGF4 - 2Midtjylland
18:00 18:0029.08.11 Horsens0 - 3AGF
17:00 17:0021.08.11 AGF0 - 0Brøndby
18:00 18:0015.08.11 Silkeborg1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0006.08.11 SønderjyskE3 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0030.07.11 AGF2 - 2OB
15:00 15:0024.07.11 AaB2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0018.07.11 AGF2 - 1Lyngby
14:00 14:0016.05.10 AGF0 - 3OB
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Nordsjælland0 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0006.05.10 AGF1 - 2SønderjyskE
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Silkeborg1 - 4AGF
13:00 13:0025.04.10 AGF0 - 3HB Køge
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Brøndby1 - 0AGF
17:00 17:0014.04.10 Midtjylland1 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0010.04.10 AGF0 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0004.04.10 AGF0 - 0Randers
17:15 17:1531.03.10 Esbjerg0 - 4AGF
17:00 17:0028.03.10 AGF0 - 0Copenhague
20:00 20:0025.03.10 Randers2 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0021.03.10 OB2 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0015.03.10 AGF1 - 2Silkeborg
18:00 18:0007.03.10 Copenhague5 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0007.12.09 AGF1 - 1Esbjerg
18:00 18:0029.11.09 AGF1 - 0Brøndby
19:00 19:0023.11.09 AaB0 - 0AGF
15:00 15:0007.11.09 HB Køge1 - 1AGF
17:00 17:0031.10.09 AGF2 - 2Midtjylland
19:00 19:0026.10.09 AGF0 - 2Nordsjælland
18:00 18:0019.10.09 SønderjyskE1 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0003.10.09 AGF2 - 1SønderjyskE
18:00 18:0028.09.09 Esbjerg3 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0021.09.09 AGF2 - 4Midtjylland
17:00 17:0013.09.09 Brøndby1 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Nordsjælland0 - 2AGF
16:00 16:0022.08.09 AGF2 - 2Silkeborg
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Copenhague0 - 1AGF
13:00 13:0009.08.09 AGF2 - 1HB Køge
18:00 18:0003.08.09 AGF2 - 2OB
18:00 18:0027.07.09 Randers2 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0020.07.09 AGF1 - 0AaB
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Vejle-Kolding2 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0024.05.09 AGF1 - 0Brøndby
15:05 15:0517.05.09 Randers1 - 1AGF
19:00 19:0014.05.09 AGF3 - 1Esbjerg
18:00 18:0011.05.09 AaB1 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0004.05.09 OB6 - 1AGF
13:00 13:0026.04.09 AGF1 - 0Nordsjælland
19:00 19:0022.04.09 SønderjyskE0 - 3AGF
16:30 16:3019.04.09 AGF1 - 0Copenhague
13:00 13:0013.04.09 Midtjylland3 - 2AGF
15:05 15:0509.04.09 AGF1 - 0Horsens
13:00 13:0005.04.09 AGF1 - 2AaB
14:00 14:0022.03.09 Esbjerg1 - 0AGF
17:30 17:3015.03.09 Brøndby2 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0009.03.09 AGF1 - 1Vejle-Kolding
17:30 17:3001.03.09 AGF1 - 2Randers
19:00 19:0008.12.08 Nordsjælland0 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0001.12.08 AGF2 - 1OB
17:30 17:3023.11.08 Copenhague2 - 1AGF
15:00 15:0015.11.08 AGF0 - 0SønderjyskE
14:00 14:0009.11.08 Horsens1 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0002.11.08 AGF2 - 1Midtjylland
16:00 16:0025.10.08 AGF2 - 1Vejle-Kolding
18:00 18:0020.10.08 Midtjylland2 - 1AGF
13:00 13:0005.10.08 Esbjerg1 - 0AGF
13:00 13:0021.09.08 AGF2 - 1SønderjyskE
16:00 16:0013.09.08 AaB0 - 2AGF
13:00 13:0031.08.08 AGF0 - 3Nordsjælland
16:30 16:3017.08.08 AGF2 - 1Brøndby
16:30 16:3010.08.08 Copenhague1 - 0AGF
15:00 15:0003.08.08 OB3 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0028.07.08 AGF3 - 1Horsens
16:00 16:0019.07.08 Randers3 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0024.05.08 AGF1 - 2Horsens
14:00 14:0018.05.08 Midtjylland3 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0015.05.08 Esbjerg0 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0011.05.08 AGF1 - 1Brøndby
17:30 17:3008.05.08 AaB3 - 1AGF
16:00 16:0003.05.08 AGF0 - 2OB
15:00 15:0027.04.08 Randers4 - 1AGF
17:30 17:3024.04.08 Copenhague1 - 1AGF
13:00 13:0020.04.08 AGF3 - 1Lyngby
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Nordsjælland3 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0007.04.08 AGF0 - 0Viborg
15:00 15:0030.03.08 AGF0 - 1Esbjerg
18:00 18:0023.03.08 OB2 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0020.03.08 AGF0 - 0Randers
14:00 14:0016.03.08 Horsens0 - 0AGF
16:00 16:0006.06.15 AGF5 - 3AB
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Lyngby2 - 2AGF
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Skive1 - 1AGF
18:30 18:3019.05.15 AGF1 - 1HB Køge
19:00 19:0014.05.15 AGF0 - 1Fredericia
19:00 19:0007.05.15 Roskilde0 - 2AGF
15:30 15:3003.05.15 AGF4 - 0Brønshøj
15:30 15:3026.04.15 Vejle-Kolding1 - 3AGF
15:30 15:3019.04.15 AGF1 - 1Viborg
19:30 19:3016.04.15 HB Køge1 - 2AGF
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Horsens1 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0005.04.15 Hjørring1 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0002.04.15 AGF1 - 0Roskilde
15:30 15:3022.03.15 AGF2 - 2Skive
15:30 15:3015.03.15 AB0 - 1AGF
15:30 15:3030.11.14 Fredericia1 - 2AGF
18:30 18:3026.11.14 Brønshøj1 - 2AGF
15:30 15:3023.11.14 AGF1 - 0Lyngby
19:00 19:0006.11.14 AGF4 - 0Vejle-Kolding
15:30 15:3002.11.14 Viborg3 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0023.10.14 AGF1 - 2Horsens
14:30 14:3019.10.14 AGF0 - 0Hjørring
18:00 18:0015.10.14 AGF2 - 3Lyngby
14:30 14:3005.10.14 AGF0 - 0Skive
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Horsens1 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0018.09.14 AGF0 - 1Vejle-Kolding
18:00 18:0011.09.14 Hjørring0 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0028.08.14 AGF2 - 1Fredericia
14:30 14:3024.08.14 AB1 - 5AGF
18:00 18:0014.08.14 HB Køge0 - 0AGF
14:30 14:3010.08.14 AGF0 - 2Viborg
14:30 14:3003.08.14 Brønshøj0 - 5AGF
14:30 14:3027.07.14 AGF2 - 2Roskilde
12:30 12:3029.05.11 HB Køge4 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0024.05.11 AGF1 - 1Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:0020.05.11 AGF2 - 1Næstved
18:00 18:0013.05.11 Fyn2 - 3AGF
12:45 12:4508.05.11 Hjørring1 - 1AGF
12:45 12:4501.05.11 AGF1 - 0Skive
18:00 18:0028.04.11 Hvidovre0 - 3AGF
12:45 12:4525.04.11 AB1 - 3AGF
12:45 12:4521.04.11 AGF1 - 0Fredericia
13:45 13:4516.04.11 Viborg2 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0013.04.11 AGF2 - 0Roskilde
12:45 12:4510.04.11 Vestsjælland1 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0003.04.11 AGF3 - 0Kolding FC
18:45 18:4518.03.11 AGF2 - 0Hobro
13:45 13:4521.11.10 Brønshøj1 - 0AGF
13:45 13:4514.11.10 AGF1 - 0Viborg
15:00 15:0007.11.10 Fredericia0 - 3AGF
13:45 13:4531.10.10 AGF4 - 3AB
12:45 12:4524.10.10 Skive0 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0020.10.10 AGF4 - 1Fyn
12:45 12:4517.10.10 AGF3 - 0Hjørring
13:45 13:4502.10.10 Næstved0 - 0AGF
12:45 12:4526.09.10 AGF3 - 2HB Køge
12:45 12:4519.09.10 Hobro1 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0015.09.10 Kolding FC1 - 2AGF
12:45 12:4512.09.10 AGF7 - 1Hvidovre
18:15 18:1528.08.10 AGF3 - 1Vestsjælland
18:00 18:0020.08.10 Roskilde0 - 2AGF
12:45 12:4515.08.10 AGF3 - 1Brønshøj
12:45 12:4508.08.10 Vejle-Kolding0 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0028.05.17 AGF1 - 0Viborg
19:00 19:0022.05.17 Viborg2 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0017.05.17 AGF3 - 1Esbjerg
16:00 16:0014.05.17 Esbjerg0 - 0AGF
20:45 20:4510.06.20 AaB3 - 2AGF
18:30 18:3003.03.20 Esbjerg1 - 4AGF
20:15 20:1531.10.19 AGF1 - 0OB
16:30 16:3026.09.19 VSK Århus1 - 3AGF
17:15 17:1511.09.19 Marstal / Rise2 - 6AGF
18:15 18:1531.10.18 Næstved2 - 1AGF
18:30 18:3026.09.18 Aarhus Fremad1 - 5AGF
17:30 17:3005.09.18 Sydvest0 - 2AGF
20:30 20:3021.09.17 Fredericia1 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0029.08.17 VSK Århus1 - 4AGF
19:30 19:3006.04.17 Copenhague2 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0015.03.17 Horsens1 - 3AGF
19:00 19:0026.10.16 Holbæk1 - 3AGF
18:30 18:3031.08.16 Aalborg Freja0 - 5AGF
17:00 17:0005.05.16 AGF1 - 2Copenhague
20:00 20:0021.04.16 AGF2 - 2AaB
18:00 18:0013.04.16 AaB0 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0001.03.16 SønderjyskE0 - 3AGF
18:15 18:1527.10.15 Rishøj0 - 3AGF
20:15 20:1522.09.15 Silkeborg0 - 1AGF
20:15 20:1502.09.15 Kjellerup1 - 8AGF
20:30 20:3028.10.14 AGF1 - 1SønderjyskE*
18:00 18:0023.09.14 AGF2 - 1Hobro
17:00 17:0020.08.14 Viborg0 - 2AGF
17:45 17:4526.02.14 AGF1 - 4AaB
19:00 19:0006.11.13 B 930 - 2AGF
17:15 17:1525.09.13 Brønshøj1 - 3AGF
16:45 16:4527.08.13 Stjernen1 - 6AGF
19:00 19:0031.10.12 Lyngby3 - 2AGF
18:00 18:0025.09.12 Aarhus Fremad0 - 3AGF
18:00 18:0012.09.12 Varde IF Elite1 - 4AGF
18:30 18:3026.10.11 Vejle-Kolding1 - 0AGF
18:00 18:0020.09.11 Hvidovre2 - 2AGF*
16:00 16:0001.09.11 Blokhus2 - 5AGF
18:30 18:3010.11.10 AGF0 - 1Midtjylland
14:30 14:3027.10.10 Varde0 - 1AGF
18:00 18:0022.09.10 AGF6 - 3Skive
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Odder0 - 1AGF
17:30 17:3012.08.10 Holstebro1 - 4AGF
17:00 17:0026.08.09 Viborg1 - 0AGF
20:15 20:1529.10.08 OB1 - 0AGF
12:00 12:0028.09.08 Avarta1 - 2AGF
21:00 21:0004.02.19 AGF3 - 2Rosenborg
20:00 20:0028.01.19 Jablonec1 - 0AGF
21:00 21:0005.02.18 AGF6 - 5Jablonec
21:00 21:0002.02.18 Beijing Guoan0 - 2AGF
17:00 17:0029.01.18 AGF2 - 1Rijeka
13:00 13:0008.02.17 AGF1 - 1Örebro
20:45 20:4504.02.17 AGF0 - 2Debrecen
17:00 17:0001.02.17 Rijeka3 - 0AGF
19:00 19:0007.02.16 Lokomotiv Moscou1 - 2AGF
19:00 19:0003.02.16 Örebro0 - 1AGF
14:00 14:0031.01.16 AGF0 - 2Jablonec

Partagez