Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Agoncillo

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Agoncillo

-- : -- -- : --06.06.21 Calasancio Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Agoncillo Alberite
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 River Ebro Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Agoncillo Tedeón
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Pradejón3 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0001.05.21 Agoncillo0 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Alberite1 - 2Agoncillo
18:30 18:3018.04.21 Agoncillo0 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0011.04.21 Tedeón1 - 1Agoncillo
17:30 17:3004.04.21 Agoncillo1 - 1Pradejón
17:00 17:0028.03.21 La Calzada3 - 0Agoncillo
18:30 18:3020.03.21 Agoncillo1 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3014.03.21 Alfaro2 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0007.03.21 Agoncillo2 - 2Vianés
16:30 16:3027.02.21 Comillas1 - 3Agoncillo
17:00 17:0014.02.21 Agoncillo0 - 1Anguiano
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Berceo2 - 4Agoncillo
19:45 19:4503.02.21 Agoncillo2 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0030.01.21 Agoncillo2 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0024.01.21 Oyonesa2 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0017.01.21 Agoncillo3 - 0Villegas
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Varea2 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0012.12.20 Agoncillo0 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Vianés1 - 1Agoncillo
16:30 16:3028.11.20 Agoncillo1 - 2Comillas
16:00 16:0015.11.20 Anguiano4 - 1Agoncillo
17:30 17:3007.11.20 Agoncillo2 - 2Berceo
16:30 16:3001.11.20 Arnedo3 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0024.10.20 Agoncillo3 - 1Oyonesa
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Villegas2 - 2Agoncillo

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3018.05.19 Agoncillo3 - 3Alberite
12:00 12:0012.05.19 Varea5 - 0Agoncillo
17:30 17:3005.05.19 Agoncillo1 - 1Vianés
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Rapid de Murillo2 - 4Agoncillo
12:00 12:0018.04.19 Agoncillo0 - 1Berceo
17:30 17:3014.04.19 Anguiano6 - 1Agoncillo
17:45 17:4506.04.19 Agoncillo0 - 2La Calzada
17:00 17:0031.03.19 River Ebro3 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0023.03.19 Agoncillo1 - 9SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Pradejón4 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0009.03.19 Agoncillo1 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0003.03.19 Oyonesa2 - 0Agoncillo
16:45 16:4523.02.19 Agoncillo2 - 1Autol
16:30 16:3016.02.19 Agoncillo0 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Náxara2 - 0Agoncillo
16:15 16:1503.02.19 Agoncillo0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Arnedo4 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Agoncillo1 - 3Alfaro
12:30 12:3013.01.19 UD Logroñés II2 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4505.01.19 Alberite1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3022.12.18 Agoncillo0 - 1Varea
16:30 16:3016.12.18 Vianés1 - 1Agoncillo
16:15 16:1509.12.18 Agoncillo1 - 3Rapid de Murillo
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Berceo1 - 3Agoncillo
16:30 16:3024.11.18 Agoncillo1 - 2Anguiano
17:00 17:0018.11.18 La Calzada3 - 1Agoncillo
16:15 16:1510.11.18 Agoncillo1 - 3River Ebro
17:00 17:0004.11.18 SD Logroñés4 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3027.10.18 Agoncillo1 - 0Pradejón
18:30 18:3020.10.18 Yagüe1 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0012.10.18 Agoncillo1 - 1Oyonesa
17:30 17:3007.10.18 Autol0 - 1Agoncillo
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Calasancio1 - 0Agoncillo
17:30 17:3022.09.18 Agoncillo1 - 2Náxara
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Haro6 - 1Agoncillo
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Agoncillo0 - 1Arnedo
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Alfaro3 - 0Agoncillo
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Agoncillo0 - 2UD Logroñés II
17:30 17:3013.05.18 Haro4 - 0Agoncillo
17:30 17:3006.05.18 Agoncillo1 - 3SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0029.04.18 Varea3 - 0Agoncillo
17:30 17:3022.04.18 Agoncillo2 - 2UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Arnedo4 - 1Agoncillo
17:30 17:3008.04.18 Agoncillo1 - 4Anguiano
12:00 12:0029.03.18 Calasancio2 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Agoncillo1 - 1Pradejón
12:00 12:0018.03.18 Berceo1 - 3Agoncillo
20:30 20:3014.03.18 Agoncillo4 - 0River Ebro
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Agoncillo1 - 4Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Casalarreina2 - 4Agoncillo
16:30 16:3024.02.18 Agoncillo1 - 1Oyonesa
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Tedeón1 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0011.02.18 Vianés1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3003.02.18 Agoncillo0 - 4CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Náxara4 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0021.01.18 Agoncillo2 - 0Villegas
18:30 18:3013.01.18 Yagüe3 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0016.12.17 Agoncillo1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0006.12.17 SD Logroñés1 - 0Agoncillo
12:30 12:3003.12.17 Agoncillo1 - 3Varea
12:30 12:3026.11.17 UD Logroñés II1 - 0Agoncillo
16:15 16:1518.11.17 Agoncillo3 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Anguiano5 - 1Agoncillo
16:30 16:3005.11.17 Agoncillo0 - 1Calasancio
16:30 16:3001.11.17 Pradejón1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3028.10.17 Agoncillo1 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Alfaro2 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0014.10.17 Agoncillo2 - 1Casalarreina
18:00 18:0008.10.17 Oyonesa3 - 2Agoncillo
12:15 12:1501.10.17 Agoncillo3 - 0Tedeón
17:30 17:3023.09.17 Agoncillo1 - 3Vianés
21:15 21:1515.09.17 CD Calahorra7 - 0Agoncillo
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Agoncillo2 - 2Náxara
12:00 12:0003.09.17 Villegas0 - 2Agoncillo
18:30 18:3027.08.17 Agoncillo3 - 3Yagüe
18:45 18:4520.08.17 River Ebro1 - 0Agoncillo
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Agoncillo0 - 1UD Logroñés II
17:30 17:3007.05.17 SD Logroñés3 - 0Agoncillo
12:30 12:3030.04.17 Agoncillo4 - 2San Marcial
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Rapid de Murillo1 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0016.04.17 Agoncillo4 - 1Vianés
12:00 12:0013.04.17 Agoncillo1 - 2Tedeón
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Alfaro0 - 2Agoncillo
17:30 17:3002.04.17 Agoncillo0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0026.03.17 Anguiano4 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0019.03.17 Agoncillo1 - 3Arnedo
17:00 17:0012.03.17 Calasancio0 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0005.03.17 Agoncillo2 - 2Villegas
16:00 16:0025.02.17 Varea1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3018.02.17 Agoncillo3 - 2La Calzada
16:30 16:3005.02.17 River Ebro1 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0028.01.17 Agoncillo3 - 2Casalarreina
17:00 17:0022.01.17 Náxara1 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0015.01.17 Agoncillo2 - 1Oyonesa
16:30 16:3008.01.17 CD Calahorra4 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0018.12.16 UD Logroñés II2 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0011.12.16 Agoncillo0 - 5SD Logroñés
11:30 11:3004.12.16 San Marcial2 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0026.11.16 Agoncillo4 - 0Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:0020.11.16 Tedeón2 - 1Agoncillo
16:15 16:1513.11.16 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Haro2 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3001.11.16 Agoncillo3 - 5Anguiano
17:00 17:0030.10.16 Arnedo0 - 0Agoncillo
16:45 16:4522.10.16 Agoncillo4 - 0Calasancio
12:30 12:3016.10.16 Villegas0 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0009.10.16 Agoncillo0 - 2Varea
16:45 16:4502.10.16 La Calzada1 - 0Agoncillo
18:00 18:0024.09.16 Vianés0 - 2Agoncillo
18:30 18:3018.09.16 Agoncillo2 - 2River Ebro
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Casalarreina1 - 1Agoncillo
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Agoncillo1 - 2Náxara
19:00 19:0028.08.16 Oyonesa0 - 2Agoncillo
18:45 18:4520.08.16 Agoncillo1 - 0CD Calahorra
17:30 17:3014.05.16 Agoncillo0 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3008.05.16 CD Calahorra2 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0001.05.16 Agoncillo0 - 4Náxara
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Calasancio1 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Agoncillo1 - 1Arnedo
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Agoncillo1 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Pradejón0 - 3Agoncillo
16:30 16:3024.03.16 Agoncillo5 - 2Varea
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Anguiano1 - 1Agoncillo
16:45 16:4513.03.16 Agoncillo0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0005.03.16 Peña Balsamaiso3 - 2Agoncillo
16:30 16:3028.02.16 Agoncillo1 - 2La Calzada
16:30 16:3021.02.16 Alfaro1 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0014.02.16 Agoncillo1 - 1Villegas
18:30 18:3006.02.16 Vianés0 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0030.01.16 Agoncillo1 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0024.01.16 Oyonesa3 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0016.01.16 Agoncillo2 - 2San Marcial
17:00 17:0010.01.16 SD Logroñés3 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4503.01.16 Alberite0 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0019.12.15 Agoncillo0 - 2CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0013.12.15 Náxara3 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0005.12.15 Agoncillo3 - 3Calasancio
17:00 17:0029.11.15 Arnedo1 - 3Agoncillo
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Tedeón1 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0014.11.15 Agoncillo1 - 1Pradejón
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Varea2 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Agoncillo0 - 4Anguiano
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Haro3 - 1Agoncillo
16:45 16:4517.10.15 Agoncillo2 - 2Peña Balsamaiso
16:45 16:4511.10.15 La Calzada1 - 2Agoncillo
17:30 17:3004.10.15 Agoncillo1 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:0027.09.15 Villegas1 - 3Agoncillo
17:00 17:0019.09.15 Agoncillo2 - 0Vianés
18:00 18:0013.09.15 River Ebro0 - 2Agoncillo
17:30 17:3006.09.15 Agoncillo3 - 1Oyonesa
11:30 11:3030.08.15 San Marcial0 - 0Agoncillo
18:30 18:3023.08.15 Agoncillo3 - 2SD Logroñés
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Arnedo3 - 1Agoncillo
17:30 17:3009.05.15 Agoncillo1 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0001.05.15 CD Calahorra2 - 0Agoncillo
12:30 12:3026.04.15 Agoncillo4 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Anguiano2 - 0Agoncillo
11:00 11:0012.04.15 Agoncillo5 - 0Casalarreina
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Yagüe0 - 4Agoncillo
17:00 17:0028.03.15 Agoncillo0 - 0Vianés
16:30 16:3022.03.15 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Agoncillo1 - 2Varea
12:30 12:3008.03.15 Villegas1 - 3Agoncillo
20:15 20:1504.03.15 Oyonesa0 - 1Agoncillo
16:15 16:1528.02.15 Agoncillo4 - 0La Calzada
16:00 16:0022.02.15 River Ebro1 - 3Agoncillo
17:00 17:0008.02.15 Agoncillo1 - 1Náxara
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Haro3 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Agoncillo6 - 1Peña Balsamaiso
16:30 16:3018.01.15 Alfaro2 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0011.01.15 Agoncillo1 - 1SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0003.01.15 Agoncillo1 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0028.12.14 Agoncillo4 - 2Anguiano
16:00 16:0021.12.14 Calasancio0 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0013.12.14 Agoncillo1 - 3CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0006.12.14 Tedeón0 - 1Agoncillo
15:45 15:4522.11.14 Casalarreina1 - 1Agoncillo
15:45 15:4515.11.14 Agoncillo3 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0009.11.14 Vianés0 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0001.11.14 Agoncillo3 - 2Ciudad de Alfaro
12:00 12:0026.10.14 Varea4 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4519.10.14 Agoncillo3 - 0Villegas
16:00 16:0012.10.14 La Calzada0 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Agoncillo2 - 2River Ebro
16:30 16:3028.09.14 Agoncillo0 - 1Oyonesa
16:00 16:0021.09.14 Náxara5 - 3Agoncillo
16:30 16:3013.09.14 Agoncillo1 - 3Haro
11:00 11:0007.09.14 Peña Balsamaiso1 - 1Agoncillo
16:30 16:3030.08.14 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
17:30 17:3024.08.14 SD Logroñés2 - 0Agoncillo
18:00 18:0010.05.14 Villegas2 - 2Agoncillo
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Agoncillo3 - 0Calasancio
16:00 16:0001.05.14 River Ebro1 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Agoncillo2 - 2La Calzada
16:00 16:0017.04.14 Pradejón1 - 4Agoncillo
16:00 16:0012.04.14 Agoncillo1 - 2Arnedo
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Ciudad de Alfaro1 - 1Agoncillo
15:45 15:4530.03.14 Agoncillo2 - 1Berceo
18:00 18:0022.03.14 Vianés1 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Agoncillo0 - 0Náxara
17:00 17:0008.03.14 Oyonesa1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3001.03.14 Agoncillo2 - 2Varea
17:00 17:0023.02.14 CD Calahorra0 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Agoncillo1 - 1Haro
11:30 11:3009.02.14 San Marcial1 - 3Agoncillo
16:15 16:1502.02.14 Alberite2 - 5Agoncillo
12:00 12:0026.01.14 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0018.01.14 Peña Balsamaiso0 - 2Agoncillo
15:45 15:4511.01.14 Agoncillo0 - 0Anguiano
15:45 15:4504.01.14 Agoncillo2 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:0022.12.13 Calasancio0 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Agoncillo2 - 1River Ebro
16:30 16:3006.12.13 La Calzada2 - 1Agoncillo
15:45 15:4530.11.13 Agoncillo2 - 3Pradejón
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Arnedo2 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3016.11.13 Agoncillo2 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Berceo2 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0001.11.13 Agoncillo0 - 1Vianés
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Náxara3 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0019.10.13 Agoncillo2 - 2Oyonesa
11:00 11:0013.10.13 Varea2 - 2Agoncillo
15:30 15:3006.10.13 Agoncillo0 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0029.09.13 Haro1 - 0Agoncillo
15:30 15:3022.09.13 Agoncillo1 - 0San Marcial
15:30 15:3014.09.13 Agoncillo5 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0008.09.13 Alfaro1 - 2Agoncillo
16:30 16:3031.08.13 Agoncillo2 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
17:30 17:3025.08.13 Anguiano1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3019.05.13 Agoncillo3 - 2Rapid de Murillo
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Oyonesa1 - 0Agoncillo
11:00 11:0005.05.13 Agoncillo0 - 2Vianés
16:00 16:0001.05.13 Náxara3 - 2Agoncillo
11:00 11:0028.04.13 Agoncillo1 - 1Aldeano
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Calasancio0 - 0Agoncillo
11:00 11:0014.04.13 Agoncillo0 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0007.04.13 San Marcial2 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0028.03.13 Agoncillo1 - 4Varea
17:00 17:0024.03.13 Haro1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3016.03.13 Agoncillo0 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0009.03.13 Agoncillo1 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:0003.03.13 Villegas0 - 1Agoncillo
15:45 15:4523.02.13 Agoncillo0 - 2River Ebro
12:00 12:0017.02.13 Yagüe0 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Agoncillo1 - 0CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0003.02.13 Pradejón0 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4526.01.13 Agoncillo2 - 3Anguiano
12:00 12:0020.01.13 Berceo1 - 2Agoncillo
15:45 15:4513.01.13 Rapid de Murillo0 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0006.01.13 Agoncillo0 - 2Oyonesa
16:30 16:3022.12.12 Vianés4 - 4Agoncillo
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Agoncillo0 - 3Náxara
15:30 15:3006.12.12 Aldeano1 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0002.12.12 Agoncillo1 - 0Calasancio
16:30 16:3025.11.12 La Calzada1 - 3Agoncillo
16:00 16:0018.11.12 Agoncillo2 - 0San Marcial
12:00 12:0011.11.12 Varea2 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0001.11.12 Agoncillo1 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0028.10.12 Alfaro0 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0021.10.12 Arnedo0 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0014.10.12 Agoncillo2 - 2Villegas
16:00 16:0007.10.12 River Ebro1 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Agoncillo4 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0023.09.12 CD Calahorra2 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0016.09.12 Agoncillo2 - 2Pradejón
16:30 16:3009.09.12 Anguiano0 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0002.09.12 Agoncillo2 - 1Berceo
18:00 18:0012.05.12 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Agoncillo3 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0001.05.12 Agoncillo1 - 3San Marcial
16:00 16:0029.04.12 River Ebro1 - 1Agoncillo
10:30 10:3022.04.12 Agoncillo3 - 2Bañuelos
16:30 16:3015.04.12 Oyonesa3 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0005.04.12 Agoncillo0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Pradejón1 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Agoncillo2 - 0Náxara
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Vianés0 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3010.03.12 Agoncillo2 - 4Alfaro
16:30 16:3004.03.12 Calasancio1 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0026.02.12 Agoncillo0 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3019.02.12 CD Calahorra1 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0012.02.12 Agoncillo0 - 4SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0005.02.12 UD Logroñés II3 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0029.01.12 Agoncillo1 - 0Berceo
16:15 16:1522.01.12 Anguiano1 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0015.01.12 Agoncillo0 - 0Arnedo
12:00 12:0008.01.12 Agoncillo3 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.12.11 Tedeón2 - 1Agoncillo
11:30 11:3011.12.11 San Marcial2 - 2Agoncillo
15:45 15:4508.12.11 Agoncillo1 - 0River Ebro
15:30 15:3004.12.11 Bañuelos1 - 0Agoncillo
11:30 11:3027.11.11 Agoncillo1 - 3Oyonesa
17:00 17:0020.11.11 Haro0 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0013.11.11 Agoncillo2 - 0Pradejón
16:30 16:3006.11.11 Náxara1 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0030.10.11 Agoncillo1 - 1Vianés
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Alfaro5 - 0Agoncillo
11:00 11:0016.10.11 Agoncillo0 - 1Calasancio
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Varea2 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Agoncillo1 - 4CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0002.10.11 SD Logroñés2 - 1Agoncillo
10:00 10:0025.09.11 Agoncillo0 - 1UD Logroñés II
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Berceo0 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Agoncillo0 - 2Anguiano
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Arnedo1 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0014.05.11 River Ebro4 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Agoncillo1 - 2Náxara
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Agoncillo1 - 0Varea
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Anguiano2 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Agoncillo0 - 1San Marcial
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Alfaro1 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Agoncillo0 - 0Arnedo
11:00 11:0027.03.11 Cenicero0 - 2Agoncillo
16:30 16:3020.03.11 Agoncillo0 - 1AF Calahorra
19:30 19:3013.03.11 Vianés2 - 2Agoncillo
16:30 16:3005.03.11 Agoncillo1 - 2Aldeano
12:00 12:0027.02.11 UD Logroñés II2 - 1Agoncillo
16:30 16:3019.02.11 Agoncillo0 - 1SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Haro6 - 1Agoncillo
16:15 16:1506.02.11 Agoncillo2 - 3Calasancio
16:30 16:3030.01.11 Oyonesa2 - 1Agoncillo
11:00 11:0023.01.11 Agoncillo1 - 1Pradejón
17:00 17:0016.01.11 CD Calahorra2 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4509.01.11 Agoncillo1 - 1Berceo
12:00 12:0006.01.11 Agoncillo1 - 1River Ebro
16:30 16:3019.12.10 Náxara1 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Varea0 - 0Agoncillo
15:30 15:3008.12.10 Agoncillo0 - 4Anguiano
12:00 12:0005.12.10 San Marcial1 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0028.11.10 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Arnedo1 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4514.11.10 Agoncillo1 - 0Cenicero
17:00 17:0007.11.10 AF Calahorra0 - 1Agoncillo
15:45 15:4530.10.10 Agoncillo2 - 1Vianés
15:30 15:3024.10.10 Aldeano1 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4517.10.10 Agoncillo1 - 0UD Logroñés II
16:00 16:0010.10.10 SD Logroñés1 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Agoncillo0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0026.09.10 Calasancio1 - 1Agoncillo
15:30 15:3018.09.10 Agoncillo0 - 3Oyonesa
16:00 16:0012.09.10 Pradejón1 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Agoncillo0 - 0CD Calahorra
11:00 11:0029.08.10 Berceo0 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Villegas2 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Agoncillo4 - 1Alberite
11:00 11:0025.04.10 Agoncillo0 - 0Cenicero
16:00 16:0017.04.10 Oyonesa2 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Agoncillo1 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0004.04.10 CD Calahorra2 - 1Agoncillo
11:00 11:0001.04.10 Agoncillo2 - 1Anguiano
16:15 16:1527.03.10 Yagüe1 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0019.03.10 Agoncillo3 - 1Aldeano
12:00 12:0014.03.10 Berceo1 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0006.03.10 Agoncillo2 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3027.02.10 San Marcial0 - 1Agoncillo
16:45 16:4521.02.10 Agoncillo2 - 1Pradejón
16:00 16:0013.02.10 Vianés4 - 1Agoncillo
20:30 20:3010.02.10 Agoncillo0 - 6Haro
16:30 16:3007.02.10 Agoncillo3 - 0AF Calahorra
16:30 16:3031.01.10 Náxara2 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0023.01.10 Agoncillo0 - 1Calasancio
19:00 19:0017.01.10 River Ebro0 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0006.01.10 Cenicero0 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0002.01.10 Agoncillo1 - 2Villegas
15:45 15:4527.12.09 Alberite2 - 4Agoncillo
16:00 16:0012.12.09 Agoncillo1 - 5Oyonesa
17:00 17:0006.12.09 Arnedo1 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0028.11.09 Agoncillo2 - 1CD Calahorra
15:45 15:4522.11.09 Anguiano3 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Agoncillo0 - 2Yagüe
16:00 16:0007.11.09 Aldeano1 - 3Agoncillo
16:00 16:0031.10.09 Agoncillo4 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0025.10.09 Alfaro7 - 1Agoncillo
15:30 15:3017.10.09 Agoncillo1 - 1San Marcial
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Pradejón3 - 2Agoncillo
15:30 15:3003.10.09 Agoncillo0 - 2Vianés
16:00 16:0027.09.09 AF Calahorra1 - 5Agoncillo
16:30 16:3020.09.09 Agoncillo1 - 1Náxara
15:30 15:3013.09.09 Calasancio2 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Agoncillo1 - 4River Ebro
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Haro2 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Agoncillo1 - 1Anguiano
01:00 01:0010.05.09 San Marcial3 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Agoncillo2 - 3Náxara
01:00 01:0025.04.09 Agoncillo2 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Alberite1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Agoncillo0 - 2Oyonesa
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Villegas2 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Agoncillo1 - 0Haro
01:00 01:0022.03.09 AF Calahorra3 - 3Agoncillo
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Agoncillo4 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Agoncillo1 - 0Arnedo
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Berceo1 - 2Agoncillo
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Agoncillo0 - 2Calasancio
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Cenicero1 - 2Agoncillo
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Agoncillo0 - 6UD Logroñés
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Fundación Logroñés0 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Agoncillo2 - 3River Ebro
01:00 01:0011.01.09 CD Calahorra1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Anguiano5 - 2Agoncillo
01:00 01:0020.12.08 Agoncillo1 - 2San Marcial
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Náxara0 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0008.12.08 Yagüe1 - 3Agoncillo
16:00 16:0006.12.08 Agoncillo2 - 2Alberite
01:00 01:0029.11.08 Oyonesa2 - 1Agoncillo
15:30 15:3022.11.08 Agoncillo2 - 1Villegas
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Haro6 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Agoncillo0 - 0AF Calahorra
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Tedeón1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Agoncillo1 - 2Logrones
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Arnedo2 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Agoncillo1 - 1Berceo
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Calasancio3 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Agoncillo3 - 1Cenicero
11:00 11:0021.09.08 UD Logroñés3 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Agoncillo1 - 0Fundación Logroñés
16:00 16:0007.09.08 River Ebro1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Agoncillo0 - 2CD Calahorra
16:30 16:3018.05.08 River Ebro0 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0010.05.08 Agoncillo2 - 1Arnedo
18:00 18:0004.05.08 Rapid de Murillo3 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0001.05.08 Agoncillo1 - 0UD Logroñés
15:30 15:3027.04.08 Calasancio0 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Agoncillo6 - 0Villegas
18:30 18:3013.04.08 Cenicero1 - 5Agoncillo
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Agoncillo3 - 2Ciudad de Alfaro
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Alberite0 - 2Agoncillo
12:00 12:0020.03.08 Agoncillo4 - 3Fundación Logroñés
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Anguiano0 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0008.03.08 Agoncillo1 - 2San Marcial
17:00 17:0001.03.08 Oyonesa4 - 1Agoncillo
16:30 16:3023.02.08 Agoncillo2 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0017.02.08 Haro7 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3009.02.08 Agoncillo3 - 2Náxara
16:30 16:3002.02.08 CD Calahorra2 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0026.01.08 Agoncillo0 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3019.01.08 Vianés1 - 1Agoncillo
15:30 15:3012.01.08 Agoncillo0 - 0River Ebro
15:30 15:3005.01.08 Arnedo1 - 1Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Agoncillo River Ebro II
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Racing Rioja Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Agoncillo Varea II
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Tedeón Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Agoncillo Rapid de Murillo
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Bañuelos Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Agoncillo Cenicero
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Aldeano Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Agoncillo Alfaro II
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Peña Balsamaiso Agoncillo
16:45 16:4507.03.20 Agoncillo1 - 2San Marcial
16:45 16:4529.02.20 Autol0 - 3Agoncillo
16:15 16:1515.02.20 Agoncillo4 - 0Haro Deportivo II
17:00 17:0009.02.20 San Lorenzo Ezcaray0 - 2Agoncillo
16:15 16:1501.02.20 Agoncillo4 - 2Calasancio II
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Pradejón II1 - 5Agoncillo
18:30 18:3018.01.20 River Ebro II0 - 3Agoncillo
16:15 16:1511.01.20 Agoncillo1 - 1Racing Rioja
16:00 16:0021.12.19 Varea II1 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0014.12.19 Agoncillo1 - 0Tedeón
15:30 15:3030.11.19 Rapid de Murillo2 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0023.11.19 Agoncillo2 - 0Bañuelos
16:00 16:0017.11.19 Cenicero0 - 1Agoncillo
16:15 16:1509.11.19 Agoncillo5 - 0Aldeano
18:15 18:1502.11.19 Alfaro II2 - 3Agoncillo
16:30 16:3026.10.19 Agoncillo1 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
11:30 11:3020.10.19 San Marcial0 - 1Agoncillo
17:30 17:3012.10.19 Agoncillo2 - 0Autol
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Haro Deportivo II Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Agoncillo San Lorenzo Ezcaray
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Calasancio II Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Agoncillo Pradejón II

Partagez