Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ahironas

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ahironas

16:00 16:0015.05.21 ASIL Lysi3 - 1Ahironas
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Ahironas2 - 3Digenis Morphou
15:00 15:0028.04.21 AE Zakakiou0 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Ahironas3 - 3Kouris Erimi
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Omonia Aradippou4 - 5Ahironas
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Ahironas1 - 1Alki Oroklini
15:00 15:0010.04.21 EN THOI Lakatamia3 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0007.04.21 Ahironas3 - 0Omonia Psevda
15:00 15:0003.04.21 Ahironas1 - 1Othellos
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Xylotympou0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3017.03.21 Ahironas0 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Ahironas0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3027.02.21 Onisilos3 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0024.02.21 Ahironas6 - 2Akritas
14:00 14:0020.02.21 Ayia Napa2 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0013.02.21 Ahironas1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3009.01.21 Ahironas1 - 0ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3006.01.21 Digenis Morphou2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3003.01.21 Ahironas1 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3028.12.20 Alki Oroklini1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3023.12.20 Kouris Erimi0 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3020.12.20 Ahironas1 - 2Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3008.11.20 Ahironas1 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3004.11.20 Omonia Psevda0 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Othellos0 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3024.10.20 Ahironas1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Aris1 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3014.10.20 Ahironas2 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0030.09.20 Ahironas1 - 1Onisilos
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Akritas0 - 1Ahironas
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Ahironas1 - 1Ayia Napa
15:45 15:4512.09.20 PAEEK3 - 0Ahironas
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 PAEEK PAEEK 70 34 21 7 6 68 28 40
2 Aris Aris 70 34 21 10 3 50 22 28
3 Othellos Othellos 69 34 20 9 5 55 32 23
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 60 34 16 12 6 51 36 15
5 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 53 34 13 14 7 56 38 18
6 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 51 34 15 6 13 55 49 6
7 Onisilos Onisilos 48 34 13 12 9 61 51 10
8 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 46 34 13 7 14 34 34 0
9 Ahironas Ahironas 45 34 12 9 13 43 43 0
10 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 44 34 12 8 14 50 50 0
11 Akritas Akritas 43 34 11 10 13 41 47 -6
12 Xylotympou Xylotympou 41 34 10 11 13 42 45 -3
13 Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi 39 34 10 9 15 50 56 -6
14 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 37 34 9 10 15 43 53 -10
15 AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 34 34 8 10 16 32 51 -19
16 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 28 34 9 7 18 44 62 -18
17 EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia 20 34 5 8 21 35 68 -33
18 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas 19 34 5 7 22 32 77 -45

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0009.10.20 Ermis5 - 2Ahironas
17:00 17:0008.08.20 Enosis0 - 0Ahironas
15:00 15:0009.05.20 ENAD Ahironas
15:00 15:0002.05.20 Ahironas APONA Anagias
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Digenis Oroklinis Ahironas
14:30 14:3011.04.20 Ahironas Halkanoras
14:30 14:3004.04.20 Amathous Ahironas
14:30 14:3028.03.20 Ahironas Ormideia
14:30 14:3021.03.20 EN THOI Lakatamia Ahironas
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Ahironas Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:00 14:0007.03.20 MEAP Nisou2 - 3Ahironas
14:00 14:0029.02.20 Ahironas4 - 0Elpida Astromeritis
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Elia Lythrodonta1 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0015.02.20 Ahironas1 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0008.02.20 O Kormakitis0 - 2Ahironas
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Ahironas2 - 0Kouris Erimi
13:30 13:3025.01.20 PAEEK5 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3012.01.20 Ahironas4 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3004.01.20 APONA Anagias0 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3021.12.19 Ahironas1 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3014.12.19 Halkanoras5 - 5Ahironas
13:30 13:3007.12.19 Ahironas2 - 1Amathous
13:30 13:3030.11.19 Ormideia2 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Ahironas3 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3017.11.19 Iraklis Yerolakkou1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Ahironas3 - 0MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3003.11.19 Elpida Astromeritis1 - 4Ahironas
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Ahironas2 - 1Elia Lythrodonta
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Ethnikos Assias1 - 2Ahironas
14:30 14:3012.10.19 Ahironas3 - 2O Kormakitis
14:30 14:3005.10.19 Kouris Erimi1 - 1Ahironas
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Ahironas1 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Ahironas4 - 1Peyia
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3006.04.19 Ahironas3 - 2Kouris Erimi
14:30 14:3030.03.19 Olympiada Lympion0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3023.03.19 Ethnikos Assias0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Ahironas1 - 1Omonia Psevda
14:00 14:0009.03.19 ENAD2 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Ahironas1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0023.02.19 Amathous0 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0016.02.19 Ahironas2 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0009.02.19 APEA1 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0002.02.19 Ahironas0 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3026.01.19 Ethnikos Latsion2 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3019.01.19 Ahironas1 - 1Halkanoras
13:30 13:3012.01.19 Elpida Astromeritis2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3005.01.19 Peyia2 - 4Ahironas
13:30 13:3015.12.18 Ahironas1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3008.12.18 Kouris Erimi2 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3001.12.18 Ahironas1 - 4Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Ahironas1 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3018.11.18 Omonia Psevda3 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Ahironas1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3007.11.18 Digenis Morphou4 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Ormideia1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3027.10.18 Ahironas1 - 0Amathous
14:30 14:3013.10.18 Ahironas2 - 2APEA
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Xylotympou1 - 2Ahironas
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Ahironas2 - 2Ethnikos Latsion
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Halkanoras3 - 2Ahironas
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Ahironas4 - 0Elpida Astromeritis
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Ahironas6 - 3Leivadiakós
15:00 15:0021.04.18 ENAD3 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Ahironas2 - 1Akritas
14:30 14:3031.03.18 APEA4 - 3Ahironas
14:30 14:3024.03.18 Ahironas0 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Ethnikos Latsion2 - 3Ahironas
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Ahironas2 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0004.03.18 Onisilos2 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0024.02.18 Ahironas5 - 0Foinikas Agia Marina
14:00 14:0017.02.18 Olympiada Lympion2 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0010.02.18 Elpida Astromeritis0 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Ahironas1 - 4Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3027.01.18 MEAP Nisou1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3020.01.18 Ahironas2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3013.01.18 Peyia4 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3006.01.18 Leivadiakós0 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3016.12.17 Ahironas1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3009.12.17 Akritas1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Ahironas0 - 0APEA
13:30 13:3025.11.17 APEP1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Ahironas2 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3011.11.17 Digenis Morphou0 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Ahironas0 - 1Onisilos
13:30 13:3028.10.17 Foinikas Agia Marina2 - 2Ahironas
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Ahironas2 - 1Olympiada Lympion
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Ahironas2 - 1Elpida Astromeritis
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Ahironas2 - 6MEAP Nisou
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Ormideia0 - 0Ahironas
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Ahironas2 - 2Peyia
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Ahironas2 - 2MEAP Nisou
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Elpida Xylofagou2 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Ahironas2 - 2Leivadiakós
14:30 14:3001.04.17 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Ahironas1 - 4Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3019.03.17 Digenis Ypsonas3 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3015.03.17 APEP2 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3004.03.17 Ahironas3 - 0Olympiada Lympion
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Ormideia1 - 3Ahironas
14:00 14:0018.02.17 Ahironas0 - 1Peyia
14:00 14:0011.02.17 Xylotympou1 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0004.02.17 Ahironas3 - 2Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon
14:00 14:0028.01.17 Halkanoras1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3021.01.17 Ahironas2 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3014.01.17 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3007.01.17 MEAP Nisou0 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3017.12.16 Ahironas3 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3010.12.16 Leivadiakós0 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3003.12.16 Ahironas1 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3027.11.16 Digenis Morphou1 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Ahironas2 - 1Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3012.11.16 Ahironas1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3005.11.16 Olympiada Lympion2 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Ahironas1 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Peyia2 - 2Ahironas
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Ahironas2 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon1 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Ahironas3 - 1Halkanoras
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Iraklis Yerolakkou1 - 0Ahironas
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Ahironas0 - 2Ethnikos Latsion
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Kouris Erimi1 - 2Ahironas
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Ahironas5 - 3Olympiada Lympion
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Halkanoras1 - 3Ahironas
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Ahironas0 - 1Akritas
14:30 14:3027.03.16 Digenis Morphou5 - 3Ahironas
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Ahironas0 - 4Alki Oroklini
14:30 14:3012.03.16 APEP3 - 3Ahironas
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Ahironas0 - 0MEAP Nisou
14:00 14:0028.02.16 Iraklis Yerolakkou0 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Ahironas2 - 0Amathous
14:00 14:0013.02.16 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0006.02.16 Ahironas1 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0030.01.16 Xylotympou2 - 2Ahironas
14:00 14:0023.01.16 Ahironas4 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3016.01.16 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3009.01.16 Ahironas1 - 1Kouris Erimi
13:30 13:3019.12.15 Olympiada Lympion1 - 3Ahironas
13:30 13:3012.12.15 Ahironas2 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3005.12.15 Akritas2 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3028.11.15 Ahironas0 - 0Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3022.11.15 Alki Oroklini2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Ahironas3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3007.11.15 MEAP Nisou1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Ahironas0 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Amathous1 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3017.10.15 Ahironas0 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3010.10.15 Ethnikos Assias0 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Ahironas1 - 2Xylotympou
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Ormideia0 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Ahironas2 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3003.04.15 Ethnikos Latsion3 - 2Ahironas
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Ahironas1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3015.03.15 Ahironas3 - 1Amathous
14:30 14:3007.03.15 Ethnikos Assias1 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0001.03.15 Ahironas1 - 1Akritas
14:00 14:0021.02.15 MEAP Nisou0 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0015.02.15 Ahironas1 - 0Foinikas Agia Marina
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Ahironas0 - 3Halkanoras
16:00 16:0030.01.15 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0018.01.15 Ahironas2 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3011.01.15 Digenis Morphou2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3004.01.15 Ahironas1 - 2ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3021.12.14 Ahironas2 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3013.12.14 Ormideia1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3007.12.14 Ahironas0 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Amathous2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3023.11.14 Ahironas2 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Akritas1 - 3Ahironas
13:30 13:3009.11.14 Ahironas0 - 1MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Foinikas Agia Marina1 - 3Ahironas
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Halkanoras4 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Ahironas0 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3004.10.14 PAEEK1 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Ahironas1 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0020.09.14 ASIL Lysi0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Ahironas5 - 3Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Ormideia0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Akritas1 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Ahironas3 - 0MEAP Nisou
14:00 14:0022.02.14 Spartakos Kitiou2 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Ahironas0 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0008.02.14 ENAD2 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0001.02.14 Ahironas1 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0025.01.14 Constantinos & Euripides0 - 3Ahironas
14:00 14:0018.01.14 Ahironas1 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3011.01.14 Adonis Idaliou0 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3004.01.14 Ahironas2 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3021.12.13 Foinikas Agia Marina1 - 3Ahironas
13:30 13:3014.12.13 Ethnikos Assias0 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3007.12.13 Ahironas1 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3001.12.13 Ahironas2 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3024.11.13 MEAP Nisou2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3009.11.13 Ahironas4 - 2Spartakos Kitiou
13:30 13:3003.11.13 Elpida Xylofagou2 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Ahironas1 - 3ENAD
13:30 13:3020.10.13 Digenis Morphou0 - 3Ahironas
13:30 13:3012.10.13 Ahironas4 - 0Constantinos & Euripides
13:30 13:3005.10.13 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Ahironas2 - 1Adonis Idaliou
14:00 14:0021.09.13 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Ahironas1 - 0Foinikas Agia Marina
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Adonis Idaliou3 - 2Ahironas
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Ahironas1 - 2Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Spartakos Kitiou3 - 2Ahironas
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Ahironas0 - 3ENAD
14:00 14:0027.02.13 Digenis Morphou6 - 2Ahironas
14:00 14:0009.02.13 Ahironas0 - 2Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0002.02.13 Ormideia0 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0026.01.13 Ahironas0 - 0Frenaros 2000
14:00 14:0019.01.13 Ahironas1 - 1EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3012.01.13 ASIL Lysi3 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3005.01.13 Ahironas2 - 1Karmiotissa
13:30 13:3022.12.12 Atromitos2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3015.12.12 Ahironas0 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3008.12.12 Ahironas2 - 5Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3001.12.12 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Ahironas2 - 1Spartakos Kitiou
13:30 13:3017.11.12 ENAD3 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3010.11.12 Ahironas2 - 0Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3004.11.12 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Ahironas1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Frenaros 20001 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3013.10.12 EN Parekklisias9 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3006.10.12 Ahironas0 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Karmiotissa4 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Ahironas3 - 0Atromitos
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3024.03.12 Ahironas5 - 3ENAD
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Maroniou0 - 3Ahironas
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Ahironas1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3003.03.12 AE Kouklion5 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0025.02.12 Ahironas0 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0019.02.12 Adonis Idaliou3 - 3Ahironas
14:00 14:0011.02.12 Ahironas3 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0004.02.12 Frenaros 20002 - 2Ahironas
14:00 14:0028.01.12 Ahironas1 - 2N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3021.01.12 AE Zakakiou4 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3014.01.12 Ahironas2 - 1Anagennisi Germasoyias
13:30 13:3008.01.12 Digenis Morphou1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3017.12.11 Ahironas1 - 3Spartakos Kitiou
13:30 13:3010.12.11 ENAD3 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3003.12.11 Ahironas3 - 0Maroniou
13:30 13:3026.11.11 Ormideia1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3019.11.11 Ahironas1 - 3AE Kouklion
13:30 13:3012.11.11 ASIL Lysi3 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Ahironas1 - 0Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Ahironas0 - 2Frenaros 2000
13:30 13:3015.10.11 N&S Erimis3 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3008.10.11 Ahironas0 - 1AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Anagennisi Germasoyias0 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Ahironas3 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Spartakos Kitiou1 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0020.03.10 Halkanoras8 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0014.03.10 Ahironas0 - 2Elpida Xylofagou
01:00 01:0006.03.10 Spartakos Kitiou6 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0027.02.10 Ahironas0 - 1AE Zakakiou
01:00 01:0020.02.10 AE Kouklion4 - 1Ahironas
01:00 01:0013.02.10 Ahironas3 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0007.02.10 Adonis Idaliou5 - 1Ahironas
01:00 01:0030.01.10 Ahironas0 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
01:00 01:0023.01.10 Kissos Kissonergas1 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0016.01.10 Ahironas2 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
01:00 01:0009.01.10 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0003.01.10 Ahironas2 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
01:00 01:0019.12.09 Ahironas2 - 2Ethnikos Assias
01:00 01:0013.12.09 Ahironas0 - 0Halkanoras
01:00 01:0006.12.09 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 1Ahironas
01:00 01:0028.11.09 Ahironas4 - 3Spartakos Kitiou
01:00 01:0021.11.09 AE Zakakiou1 - 1Ahironas
01:00 01:0014.11.09 Ahironas1 - 0AE Kouklion
01:00 01:0007.11.09 ENAD1 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0031.10.09 Ahironas1 - 1Adonis Idaliou
01:00 01:0024.10.09 EN THOI Lakatamia3 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0017.10.09 Ahironas0 - 1Kissos Kissonergas
01:00 01:0010.10.09 Iraklis Yerolakkou2 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0003.10.09 Ahironas1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0026.09.09 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0020.09.09 Ethnikos Assias2 - 0Ahironas

Partagez