Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Aische

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Aische

15:00 15:0001.05.22 Tournai Aische
15:00 15:0024.04.22 Aische SG-Tertre-Hautrage
20:00 20:0009.04.22 Union Namur Aische
20:00 20:0002.04.22 Aische Leval
15:00 15:0019.03.22 Entité Manageoise Aische
20:00 20:0012.03.22 Aische Rapid Symphorinois
15:00 15:0005.03.22 Gosselies Sports Aische
20:00 20:0019.02.22 Aische PAC Buzet
15:00 15:0012.02.22 Ostiches Aische
20:00 20:0005.02.22 Aische Stockel
15:00 15:0023.01.22 Schaerbeek Aische
20:00 20:0015.01.22 Aische Braine
20:00 20:0008.01.22 Genly-Quévy Aische
20:00 20:0011.12.21 Aische Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0004.12.21 Aische Tournai
14:30 14:3027.11.21 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Aische
20:00 20:0020.11.21 Aische Union Namur
14:30 14:3014.11.21 Leval Aische
20:00 20:0006.11.21 Aische Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0031.10.21 Rapid Symphorinois Aische
20:00 20:00Demain Aische Gosselies Sports
19:30 19:3016.10.21 PAC Buzet1 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0009.10.21 Aische3 - 1Ostiches
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Stockel2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0025.09.21 Aische0 - 0Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0019.09.21 Braine2 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0011.09.21 Aische3 - 0Genly-Quévy
20:00 20:0028.08.21 Jeunesse Tamines1 - 1Aische
ACFF A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Leval Leval 17 7 5 2 0 14 7 7
2 SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 17 8 5 2 1 15 10 5
3 Genly-Quévy Genly-Quévy 15 7 5 0 2 20 10 10
4 Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 15 7 5 0 2 17 9 8
5 Union Namur Union Namur 15 8 5 0 3 14 7 7
6 Aische Aische 15 7 4 3 0 17 7 10
7 Tournai Tournai 14 8 4 2 2 13 9 4
8 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 12 7 4 0 3 10 7 3
9 Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 10 8 2 4 2 10 9 1
10 Ostiches Ostiches 7 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5
11 Braine Braine 7 7 2 1 4 12 17 -5
12 Schaerbeek Schaerbeek 6 7 1 3 3 6 14 -8
13 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 2 7 0 2 5 7 16 -9
14 Stockel Stockel 2 8 0 2 6 6 20 -14
15 PAC Buzet PAC Buzet 2 8 0 2 6 4 18 -14
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Sint-Eloois-Winkel4 - 0Aische
16:00 16:0015.08.21 Aische6 - 3Solières Sport
16:00 16:0008.08.21 Erpe-Mere United1 - 2Aische
16:00 16:0001.08.21 Aische3 - 2Arquet

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0002.05.21 PAC Buzet Aische
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Aische Leval
20:00 20:0017.04.21 Genly-Quévy Aische
20:00 20:0010.04.21 Aische SG-Tertre-Hautrage
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Gosselies Sports Aische
20:00 20:0020.03.21 Rapid Symphorinois Aische
20:00 20:0013.03.21 Aische Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Ostiches Aische
20:00 20:0027.02.21 Aische Union Namur
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Stade Brainois Aische
20:00 20:0006.02.21 Aische Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0030.01.21 Braine Aische
20:00 20:0023.01.21 Aische Tournai
20:00 20:0016.01.21 Aische Stockel
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Schaerbeek Aische
20:00 20:0002.01.21 Aische PAC Buzet
14:30 14:3020.12.20 Entité Manageoise Aische
20:00 20:0012.12.20 Aische Genly-Quévy
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Leval Aische
20:00 20:0028.11.20 Aische Gosselies Sports
20:00 20:0021.11.20 Jeunesse Tamines Aische
20:00 20:0014.11.20 Aische Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Stockel Aische
20:00 20:0031.10.20 Aische Rapid Symphorinois
20:00 20:0024.10.20 Union Namur Aische
20:00 20:0021.10.20 Tournai Aische
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Aische Stade Brainois
20:00 20:0003.10.20 Aische2 - 1Ostiches
20:00 20:0026.09.20 Aische1 - 2Braine
20:00 20:0023.09.20 SG-Tertre-Hautrage0 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Aywaille Aische
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Aische Habay-la-Neuve
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Jodoigne Aische
20:00 20:0028.03.20 Aische Oppagne-Wéris
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Warnant Aische
20:00 20:0014.03.20 Aische Mormont
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Raeren0 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0022.02.20 Aische0 - 1Huy
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Meix-devant-Virton1 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0008.02.20 Aische1 - 1Richelle United
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Sprimont0 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0019.01.20 Spy0 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0011.01.20 Aische6 - 1Rochefort
20:00 20:0004.01.20 Wallonne Ciney0 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0007.12.19 Aische5 - 1Herstal
20:00 20:0030.11.19 Aische3 - 1Jodoigne
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Mormont0 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0016.11.19 Aische1 - 3Aywaille
15:00 15:0010.11.19 Richelle United2 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0002.11.19 Aische0 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Herstal1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0019.10.19 Aische2 - 1Warnant
20:00 20:0012.10.19 Huy0 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0005.10.19 Aische4 - 1Meix-devant-Virton
20:30 20:3028.09.19 Oppagne-Wéris0 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0021.09.19 Aische1 - 2Sprimont
20:00 20:0014.09.19 Aische2 - 1Raeren
20:00 20:0007.09.19 Rochefort1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0031.08.19 Aische1 - 3Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Habay-la-Neuve2 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Givry5 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Aische3 - 1Ganshoren
15:00 15:0021.04.19 Stockel1 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0013.04.19 Aische5 - 1Leval
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Rapid Symphorinois5 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0023.03.19 Aische2 - 0Stade Brainois
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Jette0 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0009.03.19 Aische3 - 0Racing Jet Wavre
15:00 15:0003.03.19 Aische1 - 0Genly-Quévy
20:00 20:0023.02.19 Tournai1 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0016.02.19 Aische2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Entité Manageoise3 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0020.01.19 Jeunesse Tamines1 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0012.01.19 Aische3 - 0Braine
20:00 20:0015.12.18 Union Namur3 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0008.12.18 Aische3 - 3Ostiches
15:00 15:0002.12.18 Ganshoren1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0024.11.18 Aische4 - 2Stockel
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Leval2 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0010.11.18 Aische3 - 3Rapid Symphorinois
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Stade Brainois2 - 0Aische
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Aische3 - 1Jette
19:30 19:3020.10.18 Racing Jet Wavre2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0013.10.18 Aische2 - 0Tournai
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Uccle2 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0029.09.18 Aische3 - 1Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Genly-Quévy3 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0015.09.18 Aische3 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Braine1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Aische0 - 5Union Namur
20:00 20:0025.08.18 Ostiches0 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0019.05.18 Aische1 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Francs Borains4 - 0Aische
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Herstal0 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Aische3 - 1Habay-la-Neuve
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Namur1 - 3Aische
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Verlaine1 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0007.04.18 Aische4 - 2Huy
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Mormont2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0017.03.18 Aische0 - 1Entente Bertrix
15:00 15:0011.03.18 Cité Sport2 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0003.03.18 Aische1 - 0Aywaille
15:00 15:0025.02.18 Aische1 - 1Givry
20:00 20:0017.02.18 Longlier Aische
15:00 15:0004.02.18 Herstal1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0020.01.18 Aische3 - 2Stockay-Warfusée
15:00 15:0014.01.18 URSL Visé2 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0007.01.18 Habay-la-Neuve1 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0019.12.17 Cointe-Liège1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0016.12.17 Aische1 - 1Richelle United
20:00 20:0025.11.17 Aische5 - 3Namur
20:00 20:0018.11.17 Aische2 - 0Verlaine
20:00 20:0011.11.17 Huy0 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0004.11.17 Aische2 - 2Mormont
15:00 15:0001.11.17 Entente Bertrix1 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0021.10.17 Aische2 - 1Cité Sport
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Aywaille4 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0007.10.17 Aische2 - 0Longlier
20:00 20:0030.09.17 Givry1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0023.09.17 Aische1 - 2Herstal
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Stockay-Warfusée1 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0009.09.17 Aische1 - 1URSL Visé
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Richelle United1 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0026.08.17 Aische2 - 0Cointe-Liège
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Aische0 - 1Herstal
15:00 15:0023.04.17 RES Durbuy1 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0008.04.17 Longlier0 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0001.04.17 Aische0 - 4Richelle United
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Warnant3 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Huy3 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0011.03.17 Aische2 - 1Entente Bertrix
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Cité Sport2 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0025.02.17 Aische0 - 2Verlaine
20:00 20:0018.02.17 Aische2 - 2Lorrain Arlon
15:00 15:0012.02.17 Aywaille1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0004.02.17 Aische3 - 1Mormont
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Cointe-Liège2 - 1Aische
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Herstal1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0003.12.16 Aische1 - 4RES Durbuy
20:00 20:0026.11.16 Aische1 - 3Longlier
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Richelle United1 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0005.11.16 Aische2 - 0Warnant
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Entente Bertrix0 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0022.10.16 Aische1 - 0Cité Sport
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Lorrain Arlon1 - 6Aische
20:00 20:0008.10.16 Aische6 - 2Aywaille
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Mormont2 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0024.09.16 Aische0 - 1Huy
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Verlaine2 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0010.09.16 Aische0 - 2Cointe-Liège
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Wallonne Ciney2 - 1Aische
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Aische2 - 3Aywaille
19:00 19:0024.04.10 Aische0 - 2Sprimont
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Jeunesse Tamines4 - 1Aische
17:45 17:4514.04.10 Hamoir4 - 0Aische
19:00 19:0010.04.10 Aische0 - 0Huy
16:00 16:0005.04.10 Aische2 - 3Walhain
14:00 14:0003.04.10 Aische0 - 1Lorrain Arlon
20:00 20:0027.03.10 Racing Jet Wavre2 - 2Aische
19:30 19:3020.03.10 Hannut1 - 0Aische
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Petit-Waret1 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0006.03.10 Aische2 - 2Givry
20:00 20:0020.02.10 Aische0 - 0Entente Bertrix
20:00 20:0006.02.10 Bas-Oha2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0023.01.10 RFC Seraing0 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0012.12.09 Aische1 - 2Wallonne Ciney
14:30 14:3006.12.09 Aywaille3 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0028.11.09 Aische1 - 0Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0021.11.09 Huy6 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0014.11.09 Aische2 - 0Racing Jet Wavre
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Aische1 - 2Hannut
15:00 15:0025.10.09 Givry3 - 0Aische
19:00 19:0017.10.09 Aische1 - 4Hamoir
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Sprimont1 - 3Aische
19:00 19:0003.10.09 Aische2 - 0Bas-Oha
19:00 19:0026.09.09 Lorrain Arlon4 - 3Aische
19:00 19:0019.09.09 Aische2 - 2RFC Seraing
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Walhain3 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0006.09.09 Aische1 - 1Petit-Waret
19:30 19:3028.08.09 Entente Bertrix3 - 1Aische
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Aische3 - 4Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Hannut3 - 0Aische
17:30 17:3022.04.09 Vaux0 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0018.04.09 Aische1 - 5BX Brussels
19:15 19:1503.04.09 Aische3 - 0Lorrain Arlon
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Sprimont3 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0021.03.09 Aische3 - 2Racing Jet Wavre
20:00 20:0014.03.09 Aische3 - 0Malmundaria
20:00 20:0007.03.09 Huy1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0028.02.09 Wallonne Ciney1 - 1Aische
20:30 20:3021.02.09 Aische1 - 4Walhain
15:00 15:0008.02.09 Aische0 - 2Spa
15:00 15:0001.02.09 Bioul2 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0024.01.09 Aische2 - 4Faymonville
20:00 20:0017.01.09 Entente Bertrix2 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0013.12.08 Aische2 - 2Hannut
14:30 14:3007.12.08 Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse2 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0029.11.08 Aische0 - 3Sprimont
14:30 14:3023.11.08 BX Brussels3 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0015.11.08 Aische0 - 4Huy
15:00 15:0009.11.08 Lorrain Arlon1 - 0Aische
19:00 19:0025.10.08 Malmundaria4 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Walhain1 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0010.10.08 Aische2 - 1Wallonne Ciney
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Spa1 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0027.09.08 Aische5 - 0Vaux
14:00 14:0021.09.08 Faymonville2 - 6Aische
19:00 19:0013.09.08 Aische4 - 1Bioul
19:30 19:3005.09.08 Racing Jet Wavre2 - 0Aische
19:00 19:0030.08.08 Aische0 - 3Entente Bertrix
14:00 14:0011.05.08 Aische3 - 3Wallonne Ciney
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Meux3 - 7Aische
19:00 19:0026.04.08 Aische4 - 0Soignies Sports
14:00 14:0019.04.08 Petit-Waret4 - 3Aische
19:00 19:0012.04.08 Aische3 - 1Spa
14:00 14:0030.03.08 Faymonville4 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0015.03.08 Aische2 - 0Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0009.03.08 Pâturages2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0001.03.08 Aische1 - 0Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0023.02.08 La Louvière Centre3 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0017.02.08 Aische1 - 0Entente Bertrix
20:00 20:0009.02.08 Aische2 - 2BX Brussels
20:00 20:0002.02.08 Malmundaria2 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0026.01.08 Aische1 - 1Jamoigne
15:00 15:0020.01.08 Walhain1 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0012.01.08 Wallonne Ciney2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0030.04.16 Aische4 - 2Beauraing
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Assesse4 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0016.04.16 Aische0 - 1Ligny
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Aische2 - 0Wépion
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Rochefort2 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Arquet0 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0012.03.16 Aische1 - 1Grand-Leez
20:00 20:0005.03.16 Aische3 - 0Fosses
15:00 15:0028.02.16 Pesche0 - 3Aische
15:00 15:0021.02.16 Aische2 - 2Condruzien
15:00 15:0014.02.16 Bièvre0 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0007.02.16 Aische0 - 1Profondeville
14:30 14:3020.12.15 Aische2 - 3Assesse
20:00 20:0012.12.15 Beauraing1 - 4Aische
15:00 15:0006.12.15 Aische0 - 4Onhaye
14:30 14:3029.11.15 Meux II3 - 2Aische
14:30 14:3015.11.15 Nismes4 - 2Aische
14:30 14:3008.11.15 Ligny1 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0030.10.15 Wépion0 - 3Aische
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Aische3 - 0Arquet
19:30 19:3017.10.15 Grand-Leez1 - 5Aische
20:00 20:0010.10.15 Aische3 - 0Pesche
16:00 16:0004.10.15 Condruzien0 - 3Aische
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Aische3 - 2Rochefort
19:30 19:3019.09.15 Fosses0 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0012.09.15 Aische4 - 0Bièvre
15:00 15:0006.09.15 Onhaye4 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0028.08.15 Aische2 - 0Meux II
20:00 20:0022.08.15 Profondeville1 - 5Aische
20:00 20:0015.08.15 Aische0 - 0Nismes
20:00 20:0013.05.15 Aische0 - 3Fosses
20:00 20:0005.05.15 Pesche4 - 4Aische*
15:00 15:0001.05.15 Aische13 - 1Jemeppe
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Grand-Leez2 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Loyers3 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0011.04.15 Aische3 - 1Rochefort
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Chevetogne0 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0003.04.15 Aische2 - 1Ligny
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Aische3 - 2Bièvre
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Gesves1 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0014.03.15 Beauraing0 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0007.03.15 Aische1 - 3Arquet
20:00 20:0028.02.15 Aische1 - 1Fosses
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Pesche1 - 2Aische
19:30 19:3014.02.15 Aische1 - 1Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Aische3 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Aische2 - 1Condruzien
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Nismes2 - 2Aische
14:30 14:3023.11.14 Jemeppe1 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0008.11.14 Bièvre2 - 0Aische
19:30 19:3001.11.14 Aische7 - 0Gesves
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Arquet4 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0017.10.14 Fosses2 - 4Aische
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Aische6 - 0Pesche
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Spy2 - 3Aische
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Aische0 - 1Loyers
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Rochefort1 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0013.09.14 Aische2 - 1Chevetogne
18:30 18:3006.09.14 Ligny1 - 0Aische
19:00 19:0030.08.14 Aische3 - 3Beauraing
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Condruzien3 - 1Aische
14:00 14:0017.08.14 Aische0 - 0Nismes
19:30 19:3002.05.14 Bièvre3 - 6Aische
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Aische0 - 2Assesse
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Loyers2 - 0Aische
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Aische5 - 2Ligny
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Rochefort1 - 4Aische
20:00 20:0022.03.14 Aische0 - 0Nismes
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Spy0 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0008.03.14 Aische1 - 0Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Profondeville1 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0015.02.14 Aische3 - 2Assesse
20:00 20:0008.02.14 Beauraing3 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Aische3 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0019.01.14 Entente Sommenoise0 - 4Aische
15:00 15:0012.01.14 Aische1 - 0Rochefort
15:00 15:0022.12.13 Aische4 - 3Pesche
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Jemeppe1 - 5Aische
15:00 15:0008.12.13 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 1Aische
20:00 20:0030.11.13 Aische0 - 1Bièvre
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Aische2 - 0Loyers
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Ligny3 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0003.11.13 Nismes0 - 4Aische
19:00 19:0026.10.13 Aische3 - 4Spy
18:30 18:3019.10.13 Grand-Leez4 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0012.10.13 Aische4 - 2Profondeville
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Assesse3 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0028.09.13 Aische0 - 3Beauraing
19:00 19:0021.09.13 Arquet5 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0014.09.13 Aische8 - 0Entente Sommenoise
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Pesche1 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0031.08.13 Aische0 - 0Jemeppe
19:00 19:0024.08.13 Aische1 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
19:00 19:0017.08.13 Bièvre0 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0011.05.13 Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 1Aische
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Eghezée2 - 1Aische
14:00 14:0001.05.13 Aische3 - 5Rochefort
19:00 19:0027.04.13 Aische3 - 2Beauraing
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Jemeppe4 - 4Aische
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Philippeville3 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Aische0 - 0Bioul
14:00 14:0001.04.13 Loyers3 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Arquet1 - 0Aische
20:00 20:0023.03.13 Schaltin0 - 5Aische
20:00 20:0009.03.13 Couvin-Mariembourg4 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0002.03.13 Aische0 - 0Grand-Leez
20:00 20:0016.02.13 Aische2 - 0Profondeville
20:00 20:0012.01.13 Aische1 - 3Onhaye
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Nismes1 - 4Aische
19:30 19:3001.12.12 Aische6 - 0Spy
20:00 20:0024.11.12 Aische1 - 2Eghezée
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Rochefort2 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0011.11.12 Aische2 - 0Schaltin
20:00 20:0003.11.12 Beauraing1 - 4Aische
19:00 19:0027.10.12 Aische1 - 2Couvin-Mariembourg
18:30 18:3020.10.12 Grand-Leez1 - 4Aische
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Aische5 - 6Jemeppe
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Profondeville1 - 0Aische
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Aische4 - 2Philippeville
18:30 18:3022.09.12 Bioul2 - 5Aische
18:30 18:3015.09.12 Aische2 - 1Loyers
17:00 17:0009.09.12 Onhaye2 - 0Aische
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Aische3 - 0Nismes
18:30 18:3025.08.12 Aische1 - 0Arquet
18:00 18:0018.08.12 Spy1 - 2Aische
18:00 18:0012.05.12 Aische0 - 2Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Aische7 - 0Chevetogne
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Couvin-Mariembourg4 - 1Aische
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Aische1 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 14:0008.04.12 Profondeville2 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Aische2 - 0Beauraing
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Aische7 - 2Jemeppe
20:00 20:0017.03.12 Bioul1 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Aische2 - 0Schaltin
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Onhaye0 - 0Aische
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Aische3 - 1Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0029.01.12 Loyers4 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0022.01.12 Aische3 - 2Rochefort
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Arquet1 - 4Aische
14:30 14:3011.12.11 Aische3 - 0Malonne
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Spy2 - 0Aische
14:30 14:3027.11.11 Chevetogne2 - 1Aische
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Aische0 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0005.11.11 Aische2 - 2Bioul
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Schaltin1 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0022.10.11 Aische2 - 2Onhaye
19:00 19:0015.10.11 Grand-Leez0 - 0Aische
17:00 17:0009.10.11 Aische5 - 1Profondeville
19:00 19:0001.10.11 Beauraing0 - 0Aische
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Aische2 - 4Loyers
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Rochefort3 - 3Aische
18:30 18:3010.09.11 Aische2 - 1Arquet
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Jemeppe1 - 4Aische
14:00 14:0028.08.11 Malonne1 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0021.08.11 Aische2 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Aische2 - 1Philippeville
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Onhaye2 - 3Aische
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Aische2 - 1Yvoir
19:00 19:0016.04.11 Aische5 - 0Profondeville
19:00 19:0009.04.11 Leuze1 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Aische4 - 2Jemeppe
20:00 20:0026.03.11 Beauraing4 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0019.03.11 Aische0 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Profondeville0 - 3Aische
18:00 18:0006.03.11 Petit-Waret0 - 5Aische
20:00 20:0026.02.11 Aische1 - 1Loyers
20:00 20:0019.02.11 Bièvre3 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0012.02.11 Aische3 - 2Rochefort
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Bioul2 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0029.01.11 Aische1 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0023.01.11 Spy1 - 2Aische
14:30 14:3028.11.10 Philippeville3 - 2Aische
20:00 20:0019.11.10 Aische4 - 2Onhaye
20:00 20:0006.11.10 Aische1 - 1Leuze
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Jemeppe0 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Loyers2 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0016.10.10 Aische4 - 1Bièvre
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Rochefort2 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0002.10.10 Aische1 - 0Bioul
19:00 19:0025.09.10 Meux3 - 3Aische
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Aische1 - 3Spy
19:00 19:0011.09.10 Yvoir3 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0003.09.10 Aische8 - 1Petit-Waret
18:30 18:3028.08.10 Arquet1 - 2Aische
19:00 19:0021.08.10 Aische1 - 1Beauraing
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Aische3 - 5Couvin-Mariembourg
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Hoeilaart1 - 2Aische
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Raeren4 - 1Aische
16:00 16:0028.07.19 Aische4 - 1Jehaytois
16:00 16:0029.07.18 Aische1 - 1Loyers*
16:00 16:0006.08.17 Aische0 - 1Anderlues
16:00 16:0030.07.17 Malonne1 - 8Aische
16:00 16:0014.08.16 Aische1 - 3Racing Charleroi
16:00 16:0007.08.16 La Calamine0 - 1Aische
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Aische1 - 0Condruzien
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Meux4 - 0Aische
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Bièvre0 - 6Aische
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Aische0 - 3Terjoden-Welle
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Aische2 - 5Onhaye
19:00 19:0028.07.12 Couvin-Mariembourg4 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Elsautoise2 - 1Aische
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Aische2 - 0Weywertz
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Aische3 - 6Elsautoise
17:00 17:0025.07.10 Aische3 - 1Arquet