Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ajka

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ajka

17:00 17:0016.05.21 Ajka Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Dorogi0 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Ajka1 - 1Soroksár SC
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Pécsi MFC0 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Ajka3 - 1Kaposvári Rákóczi
17:00 17:0018.04.21 DEAC0 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0011.04.21 Vasas2 - 1Ajka
18:00 18:0007.04.21 Ajka2 - 2Szeged-Csanád
16:30 16:3004.04.21 Gyirmót1 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Ajka2 - 0Szolnoki MÁV
14:30 14:3010.03.21 Szentlőrinc SE0 - 1Ajka
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Siófok1 - 3Ajka
18:00 18:0003.03.21 Ajka2 - 1Debrecen
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Budaörs2 - 7Ajka
14:00 14:0021.02.21 Ajka1 - 0Szombathelyi Haladás
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Ajka2 - 2Csákvári TK
13:00 13:0031.01.21 Békéscsaba0 - 3Ajka
17:00 17:0013.12.20 Kazincbarcika1 - 0Ajka
13:00 13:0006.12.20 Győri ETO3 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Nyíregyháza Spartacus1 - 2Ajka
18:00 18:0025.11.20 Ajka2 - 0Dorogi
13:00 13:0022.11.20 Soroksár SC2 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Ajka0 - 3Pécsi MFC
18:00 18:0004.11.20 Kaposvári Rákóczi3 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0001.11.20 Ajka3 - 0DEAC
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Ajka1 - 2Vasas
17:00 17:0018.10.20 Szeged-Csanád2 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0004.10.20 Ajka2 - 0Gyirmót
17:00 17:0027.09.20 Szolnoki MÁV1 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0016.09.20 Ajka1 - 1Siófok
17:15 17:1513.09.20 Debrecen5 - 3Ajka
19:00 19:0030.08.20 Ajka1 - 5Budaörs
19:00 19:0026.08.20 Szombathelyi Haladás1 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0023.08.20 Ajka4 - 0Szentlőrinc SE
19:00 19:0016.08.20 Csákvári TK0 - 5Ajka
19:00 19:0009.08.20 Ajka0 - 1Békéscsaba
19:00 19:0005.08.20 Ajka3 - 1Kazincbarcika
19:00 19:0002.08.20 Ajka2 - 1Győri ETO
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Debrecen Debrecen 77 37 23 8 6 85 38 47
2 Gyirmót Gyirmót 75 37 23 6 8 56 31 25
3 Vasas Vasas 75 37 22 9 6 62 35 27
4 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 64 37 17 13 7 51 31 20
5 Ajka Ajka 62 37 19 5 13 65 46 19
6 Budaörs Budaörs 58 37 18 4 15 61 58 3
7 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 54 37 15 9 13 39 31 8
8 Soroksár SC Soroksár SC 54 37 15 9 13 49 44 5
9 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 54 37 14 12 11 48 38 10
10 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 54 37 14 12 11 41 39 2
11 Szeged-Csanád Szeged-Csanád 53 37 15 8 14 44 54 -10
12 Győri ETO Győri ETO 46 37 12 10 15 53 45 8
13 Siófok Siófok 44 37 13 5 19 48 57 -9
14 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 44 37 11 11 15 43 56 -13
15 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 41 37 11 8 18 31 51 -20
16 Dorogi Dorogi 41 37 10 11 16 33 50 -17
17 Csákvári TK Csákvári TK 38 37 9 11 17 53 64 -11
18 Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika 33 37 8 9 20 32 59 -27
19 Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi 33 37 7 12 18 33 64 -31
20 DEAC DEAC 22 37 6 4 27 31 67 -36
15:00 15:0010.02.21 Ajka1 - 2Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
12:30 12:3028.10.20 Ceglédi0 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0020.09.20 Maroshegy0 - 5Ajka
13:00 13:0018.11.14 Ajka1 - 5Fehérvár
14:30 14:3011.11.14 Újpest4 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0015.10.14 Vasas2 - 1Ajka
14:00 14:0007.10.14 Ajka0 - 4Vasas
15:00 15:0017.09.14 Ajka2 - 2Újpest
17:00 17:0002.09.14 Fehérvár4 - 0Ajka
Stade des groupes - Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fehérvár Fehérvár 13 6 4 1 1 18 5 13
2 Újpest Újpest 13 6 4 1 1 14 8 6
3 Vasas Vasas 7 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
4 Ajka Ajka 1 6 0 1 5 5 21 -16

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0026.07.20 Dorogi1 - 1Ajka
19:00 19:0022.07.20 Ajka2 - 2Honvéd
17:00 17:0018.07.20 Ajka1 - 3Szentlőrinc SE
11:00 11:0017.07.19 Gyirmót2 - 0Ajka
11:00 11:0013.07.19 Ajka1 - 2Csákvári TK
18:00 18:0011.07.19 Újpest4 - 0Ajka
18:00 18:0012.07.16 Dorogi1 - 1Ajka
14:30 14:3020.01.16 Szombathelyi Haladás6 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0008.07.15 Győri ETO0 - 1Ajka
11:00 11:0024.01.15 Pápa4 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0014.02.14 Ajka1 - 2Szombathelyi Haladás
12:00 12:0030.01.14 NK Maribor6 - 0Ajka
-- : -- -- : --30.06.20 Ajka Szombathelyi Haladás
-- : -- -- : --30.06.20 Gyirmót Ajka
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Békéscsaba Ajka
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Ajka Soroksár SC
-- : -- -- : --06.05.20 Dorogi Ajka
-- : -- -- : --29.04.20 Budaörs Ajka
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Csákvári TK Ajka
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Ajka Szolnoki MÁV
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Szeged-Csanád Ajka
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Ajka Siófok
-- : -- -- : --15.03.20 Balmazújváros Sport Ajka
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Ajka2 - 0Budafoki MTE
14:30 14:3001.03.20 Vác0 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Ajka2 - 0MTK
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Nyíregyháza Spartacus0 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Ajka2 - 3Vasas
14:00 14:0002.02.20 Kazincbarcika1 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0015.12.19 Ajka1 - 0Tiszakécske
13:00 13:0008.12.19 Győri ETO2 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Ajka1 - 4Békéscsaba
18:00 18:0027.11.19 Ajka2 - 1Gyirmót
13:00 13:0024.11.19 Soroksár SC1 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0010.11.19 Ajka0 - 0Dorogi
19:00 19:0006.11.19 Ajka2 - 3Budaörs
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Ajka0 - 2Csákvári TK
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Szolnoki MÁV3 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Ajka1 - 0Szeged-Csanád
17:00 17:0006.10.19 Siófok2 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0029.09.19 Szombathelyi Haladás2 - 4Ajka
-- : -- -- : --18.09.19 Ajka Balmazújváros Sport
17:00 17:0015.09.19 Budafoki MTE1 - 3Ajka
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Ajka3 - 4Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17:00 17:0001.09.19 Ajka5 - 1Vác
19:00 19:0028.08.19 MTK4 - 4Ajka
19:00 19:0018.08.19 Vasas1 - 1Ajka
19:00 19:0011.08.19 Ajka0 - 2Kazincbarcika
17:30 17:3007.08.19 Tiszakécske2 - 1Ajka
19:00 19:0004.08.19 Ajka0 - 1Győri ETO
18:00 18:0005.06.16 Zalaegerszegi TE5 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0029.05.16 Balmazújváros Sport4 - 1Ajka
19:00 19:0021.05.16 Ajka1 - 2Vác
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma2 - 2Ajka
17:30 17:3008.05.16 Ajka0 - 1Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Budaörs0 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Ajka1 - 2Szigetszentmiklós
19:00 19:0016.04.16 Siófok2 - 1Ajka
16:30 16:3009.04.16 Soroksár SC1 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0002.04.16 Ajka0 - 1Kisvárda
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Szeged-Csanád0 - 0Ajka
18:00 18:0012.03.16 Gyirmót3 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0005.03.16 Csákvári TK3 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0027.02.16 Ajka0 - 0Szolnoki MÁV
17:00 17:0020.02.16 Soproni VSE2 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0028.11.15 Ajka1 - 2Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00 16:0021.11.15 Ajka1 - 1Balmazújváros Sport
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Vác2 - 1Ajka
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Ajka0 - 6Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
18:00 18:0024.10.15 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry2 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Ajka1 - 0Budaörs
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Szigetszentmiklós2 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0026.09.15 Ajka2 - 1Siófok
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Ajka0 - 0Soroksár SC
16:30 16:3012.09.15 Kisvárda0 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Ajka5 - 0Szeged-Csanád
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Ajka0 - 3Gyirmót
19:00 19:0015.08.15 Ajka0 - 1Csákvári TK
19:00 19:0008.08.15 Szolnoki MÁV2 - 0Ajka
17:30 17:3001.08.15 Ajka3 - 1Soproni VSE
18:00 18:0031.05.15 Ajka3 - 4Csákvári TK
19:00 19:0023.05.15 Zalaegerszegi TE2 - 0Ajka
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Ajka4 - 0Ceglédi
17:30 17:3009.05.15 Soroksár SC2 - 1Ajka
17:30 17:3002.05.15 Ajka1 - 0Szeged-Csanád
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Szigetszentmiklós1 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0018.04.15 Ajka3 - 1Szolnoki MÁV
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Békéscsaba0 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3004.04.15 Ajka3 - 2Kaposvári Rákóczi
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Siófok3 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Balmazújváros Sport1 - 0Ajka
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Ajka1 - 2Vasas
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Gyirmót1 - 0Ajka
14:00 14:0028.02.15 Ajka1 - 1Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
14:00 14:0021.02.15 Soproni VSE4 - 4Ajka
19:00 19:0021.11.14 Csákvári TK2 - 2Ajka
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Ajka2 - 2Zalaegerszegi TE
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Ceglédi2 - 2Ajka
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Ajka2 - 0Soroksár SC
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Szeged-Csanád1 - 0Ajka
13:30 13:3018.10.14 Ajka2 - 1Szigetszentmiklós
16:00 16:0012.10.14 Szolnoki MÁV1 - 0Ajka
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Ajka0 - 2Békéscsaba
14:00 14:0001.10.14 Ajka5 - 0Balmazújváros Sport
17:00 17:0027.09.14 Kaposvári Rákóczi2 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Ajka2 - 2Siófok
18:30 18:3006.09.14 Vasas2 - 0Ajka
16:30 16:3030.08.14 Ajka0 - 1Gyirmót
18:00 18:0023.08.14 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry3 - 1Ajka
16:30 16:3016.08.14 Ajka3 - 1Soproni VSE
17:00 17:0031.05.14 Ajka2 - 6Vasas
17:00 17:0023.05.14 Békéscsaba3 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Ajka1 - 2Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
16:30 16:3010.05.14 Tatabánya2 - 3Ajka
16:30 16:3003.05.14 Kozármisleny0 - 1Ajka
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Ajka0 - 0Szigetszentmiklós
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Kisvárda0 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3012.04.14 Ajka4 - 1Siófok
17:30 17:3005.04.14 Szolnoki MÁV1 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Ajka1 - 2Gyirmót
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Balmazújváros Sport1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Ajka0 - 0Soproni VSE
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Ajka1 - 0Ceglédi
14:30 14:3001.03.14 Ajka1 - 1Zalaegerszegi TE
13:00 13:0030.11.13 Nyíregyháza Spartacus1 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0023.11.13 Vasas1 - 5Ajka
13:00 13:0016.11.13 Ajka2 - 0Békéscsaba
13:30 13:3009.11.13 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma2 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Ajka3 - 0Tatabánya
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Ajka2 - 0Kozármisleny
13:30 13:3019.10.13 Szigetszentmiklós3 - 0Ajka
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Ajka2 - 5Kisvárda
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Siófok0 - 3Ajka
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Ajka2 - 0Szolnoki MÁV
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Gyirmót3 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3014.09.13 Ajka3 - 2Balmazújváros Sport
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Soproni VSE3 - 4Ajka
16:30 16:3031.08.13 Ceglédi0 - 0Ajka
18:00 18:0024.08.13 Zalaegerszegi TE2 - 2Ajka
16:30 16:3017.08.13 Ajka0 - 3Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Ajka3 - 1Győri ETO II
17:00 17:0026.05.13 Paksi SE II1 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Ajka3 - 0Szombathelyi Haladás II
16:30 16:3011.05.13 Kozármisleny2 - 0Ajka
16:30 16:3004.05.13 Ajka1 - 1Csákvári TK
17:00 17:0001.05.13 Gyirmót3 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Baja0 - 1Ajka
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Ajka0 - 0Soproni VSE
15:30 15:3013.04.13 Puskás FC1 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3010.04.13 Zalaegerszegi TE3 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3006.04.13 Ajka2 - 1BKV Előre
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Kaposvári Rákóczi II1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Ajka1 - 2Veszprém
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Szigetszentmiklós2 - 0Ajka
14:30 14:3003.03.13 Tatabánya1 - 3Ajka
13:00 13:0024.11.12 Ajka2 - 2Gyirmót
13:00 13:0018.11.12 Győri ETO II0 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3011.11.12 Ajka1 - 0Paksi SE II
13:30 13:3004.11.12 Szombathelyi Haladás II0 - 2Ajka
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Ajka3 - 1Kozármisleny
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Csákvári TK1 - 3Ajka
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Ajka2 - 1Baja
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Soproni VSE1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Ajka0 - 0Puskás FC
15:00 15:0023.09.12 BKV Előre1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Ajka1 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczi II
14:30 14:3008.09.12 Veszprém0 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3001.09.12 Ajka2 - 0Zalaegerszegi TE
16:30 16:3025.08.12 Ajka2 - 1Szigetszentmiklós
16:30 16:3018.08.12 Ajka0 - 0Tatabánya
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Ajka3 - 0BKV Előre
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Fehérvár II2 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0019.05.12 Ajka3 - 2Budaörs
16:30 16:3012.05.12 Győri ETO II5 - 2Ajka
16:30 16:3005.05.12 Ajka2 - 0Szigetszentmiklós
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Ferencváros II1 - 4Ajka
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Ajka3 - 1Soproni VSE
15:30 15:3014.04.12 Baja1 - 1Ajka
15:30 15:3007.04.12 Ajka1 - 0Tatabánya
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Paksi SE II1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Ajka0 - 1MTK
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma1 - 0Ajka
14:30 14:3014.03.12 Ajka1 - 0Veszprém
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Ajka2 - 2Kozármisleny
17:00 17:0025.02.12 Gyirmót3 - 0Ajka
13:00 13:0027.11.11 BKV Előre0 - 1Ajka
13:00 13:0019.11.11 Ajka0 - 0Fehérvár II
13:30 13:3012.11.11 Budaörs1 - 3Ajka
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Ajka3 - 1Győri ETO II
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Szigetszentmiklós1 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Ajka3 - 3Ferencváros II
17:00 17:0015.10.11 Soproni VSE2 - 1Ajka
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Ajka0 - 0Baja
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Tatabánya2 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Ajka1 - 1Paksi SE II
15:00 15:0017.09.11 MTK1 - 2Ajka
15:30 15:3010.09.11 Ajka7 - 0Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
15:30 15:3003.09.11 Kozármisleny1 - 0Ajka
16:30 16:3027.08.11 Veszprém0 - 1Ajka
16:30 16:3020.08.11 Ajka2 - 1Gyirmót
17:00 17:0011.06.11 Ajka3 - 1Ferencváros II
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Kozármisleny4 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Ajka0 - 0Tatabánya
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Veszprém0 - 1Ajka
16:30 16:3014.05.11 Ajka1 - 0Szigetszentmiklós
16:30 16:3007.05.11 Győri ETO II3 - 1Ajka
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Ajka2 - 2Barcsi SC
16:00 16:0024.04.11 Honvéd II3 - 3Ajka
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Ajka0 - 1Pécsi MFC
15:30 15:3009.04.11 Kaposvölgye0 - 3Ajka
15:30 15:3002.04.11 Ajka2 - 3Baja
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Budaörs1 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0020.03.11 BKV Előre1 - 0Ajka
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Ajka4 - 1Gyirmót
14:30 14:3006.03.11 Fehérvár II1 - 2Ajka
13:00 13:0021.11.10 Ferencváros II0 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Ajka1 - 0Kozármisleny
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Tatabánya2 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3030.10.10 Ajka2 - 0Veszprém
13:30 13:3023.10.10 Szigetszentmiklós1 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3016.10.10 Ajka1 - 2Győri ETO II
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Barcsi SC0 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0006.10.10 Ajka4 - 0Kaposvölgye
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Ajka2 - 0Honvéd II
18:00 18:0025.09.10 Pécsi MFC2 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3014.09.10 Baja1 - 0Ajka
15:30 15:3004.09.10 Ajka1 - 1Budaörs
16:30 16:3028.08.10 Ajka4 - 0BKV Előre
18:00 18:0021.08.10 Gyirmót3 - 4Ajka
16:30 16:3014.08.10 Ajka2 - 2Fehérvár II
17:00 17:0012.06.10 Ajka3 - 0Kozármisleny
17:00 17:0005.06.10 Hévíz0 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0030.05.10 Ajka2 - 1Tatabánya
16:30 16:3015.05.10 Budaörs1 - 3Ajka
16:30 16:3008.05.10 Ajka2 - 3Honvéd II
18:00 18:0001.05.10 Gyirmót4 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Ajka2 - 2Pécsi MFC
16:00 16:0017.04.10 Siófok2 - 1Ajka
15:30 15:3010.04.10 Ajka1 - 0Fehérvár II
15:30 15:3004.04.10 Barcsi SC1 - 3Ajka
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Ajka2 - 2Kaposvölgye
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Szigetszentmiklós4 - 0Ajka
14:30 14:3013.03.10 Ajka3 - 1Győri ETO II
14:30 14:3007.03.10 Zalaegerszegi TE II3 - 1Ajka
13:00 13:0014.11.09 Kozármisleny1 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3007.11.09 Ajka2 - 0Hévíz
13:30 13:3031.10.09 Tatabánya0 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3017.10.09 Ajka2 - 1Budaörs
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Honvéd II1 - 4Ajka
14:00 14:0003.10.09 Ajka1 - 3Gyirmót
15:00 15:0026.09.09 Pécsi MFC4 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Ajka0 - 2Siófok
15:30 15:3012.09.09 Fehérvár II3 - 1Ajka
15:30 15:3005.09.09 Ajka2 - 1Barcsi SC
16:30 16:3030.08.09 Kaposvölgye2 - 3Ajka
16:30 16:3022.08.09 Ajka1 - 1Szigetszentmiklós
16:30 16:3016.08.09 Győri ETO II2 - 2Ajka
16:30 16:3008.08.09 Ajka3 - 0Zalaegerszegi TE II
17:00 17:0013.06.09 FC Felcsút2 - 4Ajka
01:00 01:0006.06.09 Ajka3 - 2Budaörs
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Százhalombattai0 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0023.05.09 Ajka3 - 0Baja
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Dunaújváros0 - 3Ajka
01:00 01:0009.05.09 Ajka3 - 1Kozármisleny
17:00 17:0003.05.09 Pécsi MFC1 - 1Ajka
16:00 16:0025.04.09 Ajka3 - 2DAC Gyor
16:00 16:0019.04.09 Kaposvölgye1 - 1Ajka
15:30 15:3011.04.09 Ajka0 - 0Zalaegerszegi TE II
15:30 15:3005.04.09 Barcsi SC0 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0029.03.09 Ajka1 - 0Győri ETO II
15:00 15:0021.03.09 Tatabánya1 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0018.03.09 Ajka3 - 4Gyirmót
16:00 16:0014.03.09 Pápa2 - 0Ajka
13:30 13:3015.11.08 Ajka2 - 0FC Felcsút
13:30 13:3008.11.08 Budaörs0 - 0Ajka
13:30 13:3001.11.08 Ajka0 - 0Százhalombattai
13:30 13:3025.10.08 Baja1 - 2Ajka
13:30 13:3018.10.08 Ajka3 - 0Dunaújváros
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Kozármisleny1 - 1Ajka
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Ajka0 - 3Pécsi MFC
15:00 15:0027.09.08 DAC Gyor0 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Ajka0 - 1Kaposvölgye
15:30 15:3014.09.08 Zalaegerszegi TE II2 - 1Ajka
15:30 15:3007.09.08 Ajka1 - 1Barcsi SC
16:30 16:3030.08.08 Győri ETO II6 - 2Ajka
16:30 16:3023.08.08 Ajka2 - 0Tatabánya
16:30 16:3016.08.08 Ajka3 - 0Pápa
18:00 18:0009.08.08 Gyirmót0 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0031.05.08 Ajka5 - 0MTE 1904
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Kozármisleny1 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Ajka1 - 2Dunaújváros
16:30 16:3010.05.08 Komlói Bányász SK2 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0004.05.08 Ajka2 - 0Soroksár SC
16:30 16:3001.05.08 Budaörs1 - 1Ajka
16:00 16:0026.04.08 Ajka5 - 1Gyirmót
16:00 16:0020.04.08 ESMTK2 - 2Ajka
15:30 15:3013.04.08 Ajka1 - 3Pécsi MFC
18:00 18:0005.04.08 Pápa1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0029.03.08 Ajka1 - 3FC Felcsút
18:00 18:0022.03.08 Szombathelyi Haladás2 - 1Ajka
14:30 14:3015.03.08 Ajka2 - 2Barcsi SC
14:00 14:0008.03.08 Ajka1 - 1Kaposvölgye
18:00 18:0001.03.08 DAC Gyor2 - 0Ajka
17:30 17:3002.06.19 Dunaharaszti MTK2 - 2Ajka
17:30 17:3026.05.19 Ajka3 - 1III. Kerületi TUE
19:00 19:0019.05.19 Ménfőcsanak3 - 0Ajka
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Ajka3 - 0Andráshida
17:00 17:0005.05.19 BKV Előre0 - 3Ajka
17:00 17:0028.04.19 Ajka5 - 0Csepel
16:30 16:3021.04.19 Érdi VSE2 - 2Ajka
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Ajka3 - 0Fehérvár II
16:00 16:0007.04.19 Komárom1 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0031.03.19 Ajka4 - 0Sárvári
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Nagykanizsa1 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0017.03.19 Ajka3 - 0Pápai Perutz
11:00 11:0010.03.19 Puskás II0 - 0Ajka
16:00 16:0003.03.19 Ajka2 - 0Pénzügyőr
13:00 13:0025.11.18 Szabadkikötő3 - 4Ajka
15:00 15:0017.11.18 Ajka5 - 0Dunaharaszti MTK
13:30 13:3011.11.18 III. Kerületi TUE0 - 2Ajka
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Ajka4 - 0Ménfőcsanak
13:30 13:3028.10.18 Andráshida0 - 3Ajka
16:00 16:0021.10.18 Ajka7 - 0BKV Előre
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Csepel0 - 5Ajka
16:00 16:0007.10.18 Ajka2 - 0Érdi VSE
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Fehérvár II1 - 1Ajka
17:00 17:0016.09.18 Ajka1 - 0Komárom
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Sárvári1 - 3Ajka
17:00 17:0002.09.18 Ajka5 - 2Nagykanizsa
19:00 19:0025.08.18 Pápai Perutz1 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0019.08.18 Ajka0 - 0Puskás II
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Pénzügyőr1 - 4Ajka
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Ajka7 - 1Szabadkikötő
17:30 17:3003.06.18 Ajka4 - 0Dunaharaszti MTK
17:30 17:3027.05.18 BKV Előre3 - 1Ajka
17:30 17:3019.05.18 Ajka4 - 0Szabadkikötő
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Andráshida1 - 3Ajka
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Ajka1 - 2Csepel
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Kaposvári Rákóczi2 - 1Ajka
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Ajka5 - 0III. Kerületi TUE
16:30 16:3018.04.18 Ajka4 - 1Puskás II
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Veszprém2 - 3Ajka
16:00 16:0008.04.18 Pénzügyőr0 - 2Ajka
17:30 17:3004.04.18 Ajka5 - 0Pápai Perutz
16:00 16:0031.03.18 Ajka3 - 0Gyirmót II
11:00 11:0025.03.18 Fehérvár II0 - 4Ajka
14:30 14:3010.03.18 Érdi VSE1 - 3Ajka
13:00 13:0025.11.17 Csornai SE1 - 0Ajka
13:00 13:0019.11.17 Dunaharaszti MTK1 - 1Ajka
13:30 13:3011.11.17 Ajka2 - 0BKV Előre
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Szabadkikötő0 - 5Ajka
14:30 14:3028.10.17 Ajka4 - 2Andráshida
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Csepel0 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Ajka2 - 1Kaposvári Rákóczi
15:00 15:0008.10.17 III. Kerületi TUE1 - 1Ajka
15:00 15:0004.10.17 Gyirmót II2 - 3Ajka
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Ajka3 - 3Veszprém
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Ajka2 - 1Pénzügyőr
16:30 16:3010.09.17 Ajka1 - 3Fehérvár II
17:30 17:3001.09.17 Puskás II1 - 1Ajka
17:30 17:3026.08.17 Ajka1 - 2Érdi VSE
17:30 17:3019.08.17 Pápai Perutz1 - 2Ajka
17:30 17:3012.08.17 Ajka4 - 0Csornai SE
18:00 18:0004.06.17 Andráshida1 - 2Ajka
18:00 18:0027.05.17 Ajka4 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczi
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Csepel1 - 0Ajka
17:30 17:3013.05.17 Ajka1 - 4Sárvári
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Győri ETO4 - 2Ajka
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Ajka2 - 0Gyirmót II
17:00 17:0022.04.17 Ajka2 - 0Csornai SE
16:30 16:3015.04.17 Diósdi TC1 - 4Ajka
16:30 16:3009.04.17 Ajka0 - 1Puskás II
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Komárom1 - 3Ajka
16:00 16:0026.03.17 Ajka1 - 0Fehérvár II
15:00 15:0018.03.17 III. Kerületi TUE0 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Ajka2 - 1Honvéd II
14:30 14:3004.03.17 Hévíz1 - 2Ajka
15:00 15:0025.02.17 Ajka0 - 3Veszprém
14:00 14:0018.02.17 Érdi VSE1 - 4Ajka
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Ajka5 - 0Tatabánya
15:00 15:0030.11.16 Ajka0 - 0Csepel
16:00 16:0026.11.16 Ajka2 - 0Andráshida
13:00 13:0019.11.16 Kaposvári Rákóczi1 - 3Ajka
14:00 14:0008.11.16 Ajka3 - 0Diósdi TC
13:30 13:3005.11.16 Sárvári0 - 3Ajka
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Ajka2 - 3Győri ETO
11:00 11:0022.10.16 Gyirmót II2 - 2Ajka
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Csornai SE0 - 2Ajka
11:00 11:0002.10.16 Puskás II1 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0024.09.16 Ajka2 - 1Komárom
16:00 16:0018.09.16 Fehérvár II6 - 3Ajka
19:00 19:0010.09.16 Ajka1 - 1III. Kerületi TUE
16:30 16:3004.09.16 Honvéd II2 - 3Ajka
19:00 19:0027.08.16 Ajka2 - 0Hévíz
17:30 17:3021.08.16 Veszprém0 - 0Ajka
19:00 19:0013.08.16 Ajka1 - 3Érdi VSE
17:30 17:3006.08.16 Tatabánya2 - 2Ajka
18:30 18:3029.10.19 Ajka2 - 5Újpest
15:00 15:0021.09.19 Újfehértó2 - 6Ajka
17:00 17:0026.02.19 Debrecen1 - 1Ajka
18:30 18:3019.02.19 Ajka2 - 3Debrecen
15:00 15:0005.12.18 Ajka2 - 1MTK
12:30 12:3031.10.18 Lipót Pékség2 - 4Ajka
14:00 14:0022.09.18 PTE-PEAC1 - 4Ajka
17:30 17:3020.09.17 Ajka2 - 2Érdi VSE*
15:30 15:3014.09.16 Ménfőcsanak*1 - 1Ajka
15:15 15:1515.10.15 Szeged-Csanád1 - 0Ajka
15:00 15:0023.09.15 Rákosmenti KSK2 - 3Ajka
17:00 17:0012.08.15 Jászberényi0 - 2Ajka
12:30 12:3029.10.14 Ajka1 - 1Újpest*
14:00 14:0024.09.14 Ajka2 - 1Soroksár SC
14:30 14:3010.09.14 Celldomolki VSE0 - 4Ajka
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Gyulaháza0 - 3Ajka
12:30 12:3029.10.13 Ajka0 - 6Kaposvári Rákóczi
14:00 14:0024.09.13 Balatonfüredi0 - 2Ajka
18:30 18:3028.08.13 Zalaegerszegi TE1 - 2Ajka
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Répcelaki SE1 - 6Ajka
16:00 16:0031.10.12 Vasas3 - 0Ajka
14:30 14:3026.09.12 Ajka4 - 0Baja
16:00 16:0012.08.12 Győrszemere0 - 2Ajka
17:00 17:0021.09.11 Gyirmót*3 - 3Ajka
14:00 14:0030.09.09 Ajka1 - 5Győri ETO
13:00 13:0019.11.13 Ajka0 - 1Pápa
13:00 13:0012.11.13 Ajka0 - 2Gyirmót
15:00 15:0015.10.13 Szombathelyi Haladás7 - 2Ajka
14:00 14:0008.10.13 Ajka1 - 2Szombathelyi Haladás
17:00 17:0010.09.13 Gyirmót4 - 2Ajka
16:00 16:0004.09.13 Pápa2 - 2Ajka

Partagez