Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Åkra

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Åkra

-- : -- -- : --22.10.22 Åkra Brodd
-- : -- -- : --15.10.22 Djerv Åkra
-- : -- -- : --08.10.22 Åkra Vidar
-- : -- -- : --01.10.22 Bremnes Åkra
-- : -- -- : --24.09.22 Åkra Brann II
-- : -- -- : --17.09.22 Fana Åkra
-- : -- -- : --10.09.22 Åkra Sandnes Ulf II
-- : -- -- : --03.09.22 Haugesund II Åkra
-- : -- -- : --27.08.22 Åkra Stord
-- : -- -- : --20.08.22 Viking II Åkra
-- : -- -- : --13.08.22 Sola Åkra
-- : -- -- : --16.07.22 Åkra Lysekloster
-- : -- -- : --09.07.22 Bjarg Åkra
-- : -- -- : --02.07.22 Åkra Bjarg
-- : -- -- : --25.06.22 Brann II Åkra
-- : -- -- : --18.06.22 Åkra Fana
-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Stord Åkra
-- : -- -- : --04.06.22 Åkra Viking II
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Åkra Haugesund II
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Sandnes Ulf II Åkra
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Åkra Djerv
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Vidar Åkra
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Åkra Bremnes
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Lysekloster Åkra
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Åkra Sola
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Brodd Åkra
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bjarg Bjarg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brann II Brann II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bremnes Bremnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brodd Brodd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Djerv Djerv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fana Fana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haugesund II Haugesund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lysekloster Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sola Sola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stord Stord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vidar Vidar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Viking II Viking II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Åkra Åkra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18:00 18:0001.08.21 Åkra2 - 3Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0025.07.21 Åkra*2 - 2Vard

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0030.10.21 Start II0 - 1Åkra
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Åkra1 - 1Djerv
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Donn1 - 3Åkra
18:30 18:3014.10.21 Viking II5 - 1Åkra
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Åkra1 - 3Staal Jørpeland
13:00 13:0002.10.21 Express5 - 4Åkra
13:00 13:0025.09.21 Vindbjart1 - 0Åkra
19:00 19:0021.09.21 Åkra4 - 2Madla
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Vidar0 - 1Åkra
14:00 14:0004.09.21 Åkra1 - 1Brodd
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Åkra1 - 1Mandalskameratene
16:00 16:0014.08.21 Åkra2 - 2Sola
14:00 14:0007.08.21 Hinna1 - 1Åkra
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Start II Åkra
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Åkra Djerv
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Viking II Åkra
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Åkra Staal Jørpeland
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Express Åkra
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Vindbjart Åkra
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Åkra Madla
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Vidar Åkra
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Åkra Brodd
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Åkra Mandalskameratene
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Donn Åkra
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Åkra Sola
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Hinna Åkra
15:00 15:0022.10.16 Åkra4 - 1Randaberg
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Vard II1 - 4Åkra
19:00 19:0010.10.16 Åkra1 - 4Haugesund II
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Åkra2 - 1Frøyland
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Odda2 - 1Åkra
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Åkra2 - 2Staal Jørpeland
19:00 19:0012.09.16 Bryne II4 - 2Åkra
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Åkra1 - 0Brodd
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Vardeneset0 - 5Åkra
19:00 19:0022.08.16 Åkra1 - 2Sandnes Ulf II
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Ålgård1 - 0Åkra
19:00 19:0008.08.16 Åkra0 - 0Hinna
19:00 19:0029.06.16 Riska3 - 0Åkra
15:00 15:0025.06.16 Randaberg2 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:0019.06.16 Åkra1 - 0Vard II
18:00 18:0016.06.16 Haugesund II2 - 3Åkra
18:30 18:3010.06.16 Frøyland1 - 2Åkra
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Åkra7 - 0Odda
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Staal Jørpeland2 - 2Åkra
19:00 19:0023.05.16 Åkra5 - 0Bryne II
19:00 19:0013.05.16 Brodd1 - 2Åkra
19:00 19:0010.05.16 Åkra3 - 2Vardeneset
20:00 20:0002.05.16 Sandnes Ulf II1 - 0Åkra
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Åkra0 - 1Ålgård
18:30 18:3015.04.16 Hinna1 - 3Åkra
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Åkra0 - 1Riska
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Åkra2 - 0Vaulen
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Os1 - 0Åkra
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Åkra3 - 3Staal Jørpeland
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Randaberg3 - 1Åkra
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Åkra0 - 1Vardeneset
19:00 19:0017.09.15 Brodd3 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:0014.09.15 Åkra1 - 0Vard II
18:00 18:0004.09.15 Kopervik0 - 3Åkra
15:00 15:0029.08.15 Åkra4 - 4Riska
19:00 19:0020.08.15 Madla2 - 1Åkra
15:00 15:0015.08.15 Åkra1 - 3Stord
19:00 19:0010.08.15 Viking II0 - 2Åkra
18:00 18:0003.08.15 Åkra3 - 0Haugesund II
19:00 19:0026.06.15 Vaulen1 - 5Åkra
16:00 16:0021.06.15 Åkra2 - 1Os
19:00 19:0017.06.15 Staal Jørpeland3 - 0Åkra
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Åkra2 - 2Randaberg
19:00 19:0005.06.15 Vardeneset0 - 1Åkra
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Åkra2 - 1Brodd
17:45 17:4521.05.15 Vard II0 - 2Åkra
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Åkra6 - 0Kopervik
14:00 14:0009.05.15 Riska1 - 0Åkra
19:00 19:0030.04.15 Åkra6 - 2Madla
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Stord2 - 1Åkra
18:00 18:0020.04.15 Åkra2 - 4Viking II
17:00 17:0013.04.15 Haugesund II2 - 0Åkra
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Åkra0 - 1Klepp
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Hundvåg4 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Åkra6 - 1Frøyland
18:00 18:0006.10.14 Sandnes Ulf II3 - 4Åkra
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Åkra2 - 2Austrått
16:30 16:3022.09.14 Viking II4 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Åkra1 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Vardeneset1 - 1Åkra
15:00 15:0031.08.14 Åkra2 - 3Kopervik
14:00 14:0023.08.14 Åkra1 - 4Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:0018.08.14 Bryne II5 - 0Åkra
14:00 14:0009.08.14 Åkra1 - 1Randaberg
18:00 18:0001.08.14 Vaulen1 - 2Åkra
18:00 18:0028.07.14 Klepp5 - 3Åkra
18:00 18:0025.06.14 Åkra2 - 2Hundvåg
18:00 18:0020.06.14 Frøyland3 - 1Åkra
18:00 18:0013.06.14 Åkra3 - 1Sandnes Ulf II
18:00 18:0006.06.14 Austrått1 - 1Åkra
16:00 16:0002.06.14 Åkra2 - 1Viking II
18:00 18:0028.05.14 Sola5 - 0Åkra
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Åkra4 - 1Vardeneset
17:00 17:0016.05.14 Kopervik1 - 1Åkra
18:00 18:0009.05.14 Staal Jørpeland0 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:0005.05.14 Åkra4 - 0Bryne II
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Randaberg3 - 0Åkra
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Åkra3 - 0Vaulen
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Øystese2 - 1Åkra
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Åkra0 - 1Stord
17:30 17:3003.10.13 Vaulen2 - 0Åkra
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Åkra3 - 0Os
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Lysekloster6 - 3Åkra
17:00 17:0018.09.13 Randaberg3 - 3Åkra
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Åkra2 - 3Kopervik
14:00 14:0031.08.13 Åkra1 - 2Vardeneset
14:00 14:0025.08.13 Åkra1 - 2Fyllingsdalen II
18:00 18:0015.08.13 Hundvåg0 - 1Åkra
13:00 13:0010.08.13 Åkra2 - 3Austevoll
18:00 18:0005.08.13 Brodd2 - 4Åkra
17:00 17:0031.07.13 Åkra1 - 2Haugesund II
18:00 18:0026.06.13 Åkra7 - 2Øystese
16:00 16:0023.06.13 Stord3 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Åkra4 - 0Vaulen
18:00 18:0009.06.13 Os6 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Åkra2 - 4Lysekloster
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Kopervik1 - 0Åkra
17:00 17:0016.05.13 Åkra2 - 1Randaberg
18:00 18:0013.05.13 Vardeneset3 - 0Åkra
15:00 15:0009.05.13 Fyllingsdalen II1 - 2Åkra
18:00 18:0002.05.13 Åkra1 - 3Hundvåg
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Austevoll2 - 3Åkra
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Åkra2 - 2Brodd
18:00 18:0015.04.13 Haugesund II2 - 3Åkra
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Avaldsnes1 - 5Åkra
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Åkra6 - 0Stavanger
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Åkra1 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Bjarg2 - 0Åkra
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Åkra5 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Tertnes0 - 3Åkra
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Åkra1 - 0Sandnes Ulf II
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Kopervik2 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Åkra3 - 2Stord
18:00 18:0020.08.12 Haugesund II7 - 1Åkra
14:00 14:0011.08.12 Åkra1 - 0Varegg
14:00 14:0004.08.12 Os2 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:0031.07.12 Åkra2 - 1Skjold
17:00 17:0028.06.12 Åkra2 - 2Avaldsnes
17:00 17:0021.06.12 Stavanger0 - 0Åkra
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Arna-Bjørnar2 - 3Åkra
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Åkra1 - 1Bjarg
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Austevoll1 - 1Åkra
14:00 14:0027.05.12 Åkra1 - 1Tertnes
18:00 18:0024.05.12 Sandnes Ulf II5 - 1Åkra
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Åkra1 - 1Kopervik
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Stord3 - 3Åkra
18:00 18:0007.05.12 Åkra1 - 3Haugesund II
15:00 15:0029.04.12 Varegg3 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Åkra0 - 0Os
17:00 17:0013.04.12 Skjold1 - 4Åkra
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Åkra0 - 4Haugesund
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Åkra0 - 3Vard
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Åkra1 - 2Haugesund