Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Akron

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Akron

16:30 16:3004.02.22 Akron Fredericia
10:00 10:0030.01.22 Akron Arsenal Tula
16:30 16:30Aujourd'hui Akron Proleter Novi Sad
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 SKA-Energiya Akron
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Dolgie Prudy Akron
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Akron Tekstilshchik
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Akron
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Akron Spartak Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Kuban Krasnodar Akron
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Yenisey Akron
-- : -- -- : --06.04.22 Torpedo Moscou Akron
-- : -- -- : --02.04.22 Akron Krasnodar II
-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 KAMAZ Akron
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Akron Rotor Volgograd
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Neftekhimik Akron
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Akron Veles
12:00 12:0027.11.21 Akron0 - 3Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 12:0021.11.21 Akron3 - 3Tom' Tomsk
16:00 16:0017.11.21 Akron2 - 0Fakel
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Baltika2 - 0Akron
12:00 12:0006.11.21 Akron2 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00 13:0031.10.21 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 0Akron
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Akron2 - 1Dolgie Prudy
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Tekstilshchik2 - 2Akron
17:00 17:0013.10.21 Akron2 - 1Alaniya Vladikavkaz
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Spartak Moskva II0 - 1Akron
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Akron1 - 0Kuban Krasnodar
17:00 17:0029.09.21 Akron4 - 1Yenisey
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Akron1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0019.09.21 Krasnodar II2 - 0Akron
17:00 17:0015.09.21 Akron0 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Rotor Volgograd1 - 2Akron
17:00 17:0005.09.21 Akron1 - 3Neftekhimik
18:00 18:0029.08.21 Veles1 - 1Akron
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Akron
12:00 12:0015.08.21 Tom' Tomsk2 - 1Akron
17:00 17:0008.08.21 Fakel1 - 0Akron
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Akron0 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0025.07.21 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 2Akron
15:00 15:0017.07.21 Akron1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
15:00 15:0010.07.21 Akron1 - 2SKA-Energiya
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 53 25 17 2 6 40 17 23
2 Fakel Fakel 49 25 15 4 6 43 23 20
3 Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou 47 25 12 11 2 46 28 18
4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz 43 25 12 7 6 55 35 20
5 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 41 25 12 5 8 29 25 4
6 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 41 25 12 5 8 41 25 16
7 Baltika Baltika 38 25 9 11 5 31 20 11
8 Akron Akron 36 25 10 6 9 29 29 0
9 Yenisey Yenisey 35 25 10 5 10 36 37 -1
10 Veles Veles 33 25 10 3 12 28 31 -3
11 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 33 25 10 3 12 27 41 -14
12 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 33 25 9 6 10 24 29 -5
13 KAMAZ KAMAZ 33 25 8 9 8 23 23 0
14 Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk 31 25 8 7 10 33 41 -8
15 Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy 29 25 6 11 8 23 25 -2
16 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 25 25 7 4 14 26 38 -12
17 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 24 25 4 12 9 24 30 -6
18 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 23 25 6 5 14 14 26 -12
19 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 21 25 6 3 16 19 50 -31
20 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 19 25 4 7 14 22 40 -18
14:00 14:0004.08.21 Yenisey2 - 1Akron

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0026.06.21 Petrocub Hînceşti1 - 0Akron
17:00 17:0025.06.21 Akron3 - 0Floreşti
18:00 18:0022.06.21 Akron1 - 0Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00 16:0018.06.21 Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Akron
16:00 16:0012.06.21 Chayka2 - 0Akron
09:00 09:0020.02.21 Akron0 - 1Noah Jūrmala
09:30 09:3017.02.21 Akron0 - 2Kyzyl-Zhar
10:30 10:3015.02.21 Krylya Sovetov3 - 1Akron
15:00 15:0013.02.21 Akron2 - 4Rīgas FS
15:30 15:3011.02.21 Akron0 - 1Ural
09:00 09:0009.02.21 Akron6 - 1Valmiera / BSS
13:00 13:0008.02.21 Akron1 - 1KS Widzew Lódz
15:30 15:3031.01.21 Ludogorets1 - 2Akron
15:00 15:0026.01.21 Radnički Niš1 - 1Akron
09:00 09:0018.07.20 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 1Akron
16:30 16:3015.07.20 Akron0 - 0SKA Rostov
17:30 17:3011.07.20 Krasnodar II3 - 1Akron
19:00 19:0008.07.20 Akron3 - 1Kuban Krasnodar
13:00 13:0029.02.20 Akron0 - 1Aarhus Fremad
09:00 09:0018.02.20 Chernomorets1 - 2Akron
11:00 11:0009.07.19 Irtysh3 - 0Akron
15:00 15:0015.05.21 Akron0 - 2Fakel
15:00 15:0008.05.21 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Akron
12:00 12:0002.05.21 Akron1 - 2Krylya Sovetov
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Tekstilshchik0 - 2Akron
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Akron1 - 2Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Neftekhimik3 - 2Akron
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Akron1 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
14:00 14:0007.04.21 Akron1 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Akron0 - 0Tom' Tomsk
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Chertanovo0 - 1Akron
13:00 13:0024.03.21 Akron0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
11:00 11:0020.03.21 Yenisey0 - 1Akron
13:00 13:0014.03.21 Akron1 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
15:00 15:0010.03.21 Chayka0 - 1Akron
10:00 10:0006.03.21 Akron1 - 1SKA-Energiya
12:00 12:0027.02.21 Veles1 - 1Akron
13:00 13:0005.12.20 Akron0 - 2Baltika
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Krasnodar II1 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0025.11.20 Akron0 - 0Spartak Moskva II
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Akron0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Shinnik1 - 3Akron
13:00 13:0011.11.20 Akron0 - 3Volgar Astrakhan
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Krylya Sovetov3 - 0Akron
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Akron3 - 1Tekstilshchik
15:00 15:0028.10.20 Alaniya Vladikavkaz5 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Akron3 - 4Neftekhimik
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 0Akron
15:00 15:0013.10.20 Irtysh1 - 0Akron
13:30 13:3009.10.20 Tom' Tomsk2 - 1Akron
13:00 13:0004.10.20 Akron1 - 0Chertanovo
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Akron
-- : -- -- : --23.09.20 Akron3 - 0Yenisey
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 0Akron
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Akron0 - 2Chayka
11:00 11:0009.09.20 SKA-Energiya2 - 0Akron
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Akron0 - 1Veles
19:00 19:0030.08.20 Baltika1 - 0Akron
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Akron1 - 0Krasnodar II
15:00 15:0016.08.20 Spartak Moskva II1 - 0Akron
18:30 18:3012.08.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Akron2 - 1Shinnik
17:00 17:0001.08.20 Fakel1 - 0Akron
-- : -- -- : --29.04.20 Akron Lada Dimitrovgrad
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Ural II Akron
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Akron Nosta
-- : -- -- : --14.04.20 Akron Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --07.04.20 Akron Zenit Izhevsk
13:00 13:0003.11.19 Akron1 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00 13:0026.10.19 KAMAZ1 - 2Akron
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Akron3 - 0Tyumen
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Lada Tolyatti1 - 3Akron
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Akron3 - 1Ufa II
14:00 14:0029.09.19 Zvezda Perm1 - 1Akron
15:00 15:0021.09.19 Akron1 - 0Ural II
13:00 13:0015.09.19 Nosta0 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0011.09.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Akron
15:30 15:3005.09.19 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 2Akron
16:30 16:3030.08.19 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Akron
17:00 17:0026.08.19 Akron4 - 4KAMAZ
16:00 16:0016.08.19 Tyumen2 - 0Akron
17:00 17:0008.08.19 Akron3 - 1Lada Tolyatti
13:00 13:0001.08.19 Ufa II2 - 3Akron
16:00 16:0024.07.19 Akron1 - 0Zvezda Perm
16:00 16:0016.07.19 Lada Dimitrovgrad0 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0024.10.18 Lada Dimitrovgrad1 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Akron1 - 0Zenit Penza
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Syzran-2003 II4 - 3Akron
14:00 14:0010.10.18 Akron3 - 0Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Akron4 - 0Zenit Izhevsk II
13:00 13:0026.09.18 Volga Ulyanovsk II0 - 0Akron
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Krylya Sovetov II1 - 1Akron
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Akron2 - 0Mordovia Saransk II
-- : -- -- : --08.09.18 Akron Kvazar-Samara
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Akron0 - 0Khimik Vurnary
15:00 15:0018.08.18 Dorozhnik1 - 0Akron
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Akron1 - 0Dzerzhinsk-TS
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Dzerzhinsk-TS1 - 2Akron
14:00 14:0029.07.18 Akron1 - 0Dorozhnik
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Khimik Vurnary2 - 1Akron
-- : -- -- : --11.07.18 Kvazar-Samara Akron
01:00 01:0009.06.18 Mordovia Saransk II1 - 5Akron
01:00 01:0002.06.18 Akron3 - 0Krylya Sovetov-CPF
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Akron2 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk II
01:00 01:0019.05.18 Zenit Izhevsk II0 - 0Akron
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Akademiya Primorskiy0 - 3Akron
01:00 01:0005.05.18 Akron4 - 1Syzran-2003 II
01:00 01:0029.04.18 Zenit Penza II0 - 1Akron
01:00 01:0021.04.18 Akron1 - 0Lada Dimitrovgrad
14:00 14:0026.08.20 Akron0 - 1Chertanovo
17:00 17:0021.08.19 Akron1 - 1Mordovia Saransk*
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Akron3 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0028.07.19 Akron3 - 1Sokol Saratov
14:00 14:0020.07.19 Lada Tolyatti1 - 3Akron