Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Akropolis

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Akropolis

15:00 15:0027.11.21 Öster Akropolis
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Akropolis GAIS
15:00 15:0007.11.21 Brage Akropolis
13:00 13:0031.10.21 Akropolis Trelleborg
13:00 13:00Demain Akropolis Landskrona
19:00 19:0018.10.21 GIF Sundsvall3 - 0Akropolis
13:00 13:0003.10.21 Akropolis1 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
19:00 19:0029.09.21 Akropolis1 - 1Jönköpings Södra
15:00 15:0025.09.21 Vasalund0 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0019.09.21 Akropolis0 - 2Västerås SK
13:00 13:0011.09.21 Örgryte3 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0004.09.21 Falkenberg3 - 3Akropolis
19:00 19:0030.08.21 Akropolis1 - 2Värnamo
19:00 19:0023.08.21 Norrby0 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0014.08.21 Akropolis0 - 3Helsingborg
19:00 19:0009.08.21 Västerås SK2 - 3Akropolis
19:00 19:0003.08.21 Akropolis1 - 0Öster
19:00 19:0026.07.21 GAIS1 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0017.07.21 Akropolis0 - 3Norrby
15:00 15:0011.07.21 Helsingborg1 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0012.06.21 Akropolis3 - 2Vasalund
19:00 19:0007.06.21 Jönköpings Södra4 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0029.05.21 Akropolis1 - 0Falkenberg
18:30 18:3024.05.21 Värnamo1 - 0Akropolis
13:00 13:0015.05.21 Akropolis0 - 1Örgryte
18:30 18:3010.05.21 Trelleborg1 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0001.05.21 Akropolis1 - 1GIF Sundsvall
13:00 13:0025.04.21 Landskrona1 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0017.04.21 AFC Eskilstuna3 - 0Akropolis
13:00 13:0011.04.21 Akropolis1 - 1Brage
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Värnamo Värnamo 50 25 15 5 5 34 21 13
2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 47 25 14 5 6 39 24 15
3 Helsingborg Helsingborg 43 25 12 7 6 40 22 18
4 Landskrona Landskrona 41 25 12 5 8 35 27 8
5 Norrby Norrby 39 26 10 9 7 33 27 6
6 Trelleborg Trelleborg 39 25 10 9 6 34 30 4
7 Öster Öster 36 26 9 9 8 25 23 2
8 Örgryte Örgryte 33 26 7 12 7 30 33 -3
9 Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra 33 26 9 6 11 29 32 -3
10 Västerås SK Västerås SK 32 26 8 8 10 31 35 -4
11 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 31 25 8 7 10 34 31 3
12 Brage Brage 29 25 7 8 10 33 37 -4
13 Akropolis Akropolis 28 25 7 7 11 23 39 -16
14 GAIS GAIS 27 25 8 3 14 27 34 -7
15 Falkenberg Falkenberg 24 25 6 6 13 27 44 -17
16 Vasalund Vasalund 22 26 6 4 16 30 45 -15
-- : -- -- : --04.04.21 Mariehamn Akropolis
14:00 14:0003.04.21 Örebro2 - 0Akropolis
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Brommapojkarna0 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Akropolis2 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Vasalund1 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0013.02.21 Västerås SK4 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0006.02.21 Sirius4 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0003.02.21 Hammarby3 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0030.01.21 Akropolis0 - 5Djurgården

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0014.03.20 Västerås SK3 - 0Akropolis
14:15 14:1507.03.20 Akropolis2 - 1Mariehamn
19:30 19:3028.02.20 Akropolis3 - 0Täby
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Akropolis2 - 2Nyköping
17:00 17:0019.02.20 Akropolis3 - 0AIK
14:00 14:0002.02.20 AFC Eskilstuna4 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Akropolis0 - 0Dalkurd
15:00 15:0025.02.18 AFC Eskilstuna2 - 2Akropolis
13:30 13:3017.03.12 Åtvidaberg3 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0005.12.20 Akropolis1 - 1Jönköpings Södra
15:00 15:0028.11.20 GAIS1 - 1Akropolis
17:30 17:3022.11.20 Akropolis2 - 1Brage
17:30 17:3007.11.20 Örgryte0 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0031.10.20 Degerfors3 - 2Akropolis
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Akropolis1 - 3Norrby
19:00 19:0021.10.20 Västerås SK2 - 1Akropolis
19:00 19:0016.10.20 Akropolis3 - 2AFC Eskilstuna
13:00 13:0010.10.20 Trelleborg1 - 1Akropolis
17:30 17:3004.10.20 Akropolis3 - 3Umeå FC
15:00 15:0026.09.20 Dalkurd1 - 1Akropolis
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Akropolis1 - 1Halmstad
19:00 19:0016.09.20 GIF Sundsvall1 - 2Akropolis
19:00 19:0011.09.20 Akropolis2 - 2Öster
15:00 15:0005.09.20 Ljungskile2 - 1Akropolis
17:30 17:3030.08.20 Akropolis1 - 0Ljungskile
19:00 19:0024.08.20 Akropolis1 - 1Degerfors
19:00 19:0017.08.20 AFC Eskilstuna1 - 2Akropolis
19:00 19:0011.08.20 Akropolis1 - 1GIF Sundsvall
19:00 19:0007.08.20 Öster0 - 1Akropolis
17:30 17:3002.08.20 Akropolis2 - 2GAIS
19:00 19:0030.07.20 Brage1 - 1Akropolis
17:30 17:3025.07.20 Halmstad2 - 3Akropolis
19:00 19:0020.07.20 Akropolis2 - 0Västerås SK
19:00 19:0013.07.20 Norrby1 - 1Akropolis
19:00 19:0007.07.20 Akropolis2 - 2Trelleborg
19:00 19:0003.07.20 Jönköpings Södra3 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0027.06.20 Akropolis2 - 0Örgryte
14:30 14:3021.06.20 Umeå FC1 - 1Akropolis
19:00 19:0016.06.20 Akropolis0 - 0Dalkurd
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Akropolis2 - 0Rynninge
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Team Thoren1 - 4Akropolis
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Akropolis3 - 1Vasalund
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Gefle2 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Akropolis2 - 1Forward
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Akropolis2 - 1Umeå FC
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Carlstad United0 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Akropolis0 - 0Linköping City
16:00 16:0008.09.19 Karlstad1 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0001.09.19 Boden0 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Akropolis4 - 1Sylvia
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Nyköping1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Akropolis4 - 3Karlslund
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Sollentuna0 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0006.07.19 Akropolis1 - 3Sandviken
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Linköping City2 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0023.06.19 Akropolis3 - 0Gefle
17:00 17:0016.06.19 Vasalund1 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0008.06.19 Akropolis2 - 0Nyköping
15:00 15:0002.06.19 Akropolis4 - 0Team Thoren
19:30 19:3029.05.19 Forward0 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Sylvia1 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0018.05.19 Akropolis8 - 0Boden
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Sandviken2 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Akropolis1 - 1Sollentuna
15:00 15:0001.05.19 Umeå FC1 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Akropolis2 - 0Karlstad
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Karlslund1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Akropolis2 - 2Carlstad United
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Rynninge2 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0010.11.18 Skellefteå2 - 6Akropolis
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Akropolis1 - 2Västerås SK
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Akropolis4 - 0Arameiska / Syrianska
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Syrianska FC1 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Team Thoren1 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Akropolis5 - 1Forward
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Akropolis5 - 1Karlslund
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Rynninge0 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Akropolis4 - 0Assyriska
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Sollentuna2 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Akropolis2 - 2Carlstad United
16:00 16:0026.08.18 Nyköping1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Akropolis3 - 1Linköping City
15:00 15:0022.07.18 Umeå FC0 - 3Akropolis
19:00 19:0016.07.18 Akropolis0 - 2Sandviken
15:00 15:0008.07.18 Arameiska / Syrianska4 - 1Akropolis
18:00 18:0030.06.18 Sandviken3 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0024.06.18 Akropolis1 - 2Syrianska FC
15:00 15:0017.06.18 Akropolis3 - 2Rynninge
17:00 17:0010.06.18 Assyriska2 - 4Akropolis
15:00 15:0006.06.18 Akropolis1 - 1Sollentuna
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Karlslund1 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Forward3 - 4Akropolis
16:30 16:3020.05.18 Akropolis2 - 2Skellefteå
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Carlstad United2 - 4Akropolis
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Akropolis1 - 0Umeå FC
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Linköping City0 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Akropolis1 - 1Nyköping
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Västerås SK3 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0008.04.18 Akropolis1 - 0Team Thoren
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Sollentuna2 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Akropolis4 - 2Sandviken
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Team Thoren4 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Akropolis2 - 0Västerås SK
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Vasalund0 - 4Akropolis
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Akropolis3 - 0Carlstad United
15:00 15:0024.09.17 IFK Luleå0 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0017.09.17 Akropolis3 - 2Brage
14:00 14:0010.09.17 Umeå FC2 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:0003.09.17 Akropolis4 - 1Enskede
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Arameiska / Syrianska0 - 4Akropolis
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Akropolis3 - 1Assyriska
19:00 19:0014.07.17 Nyköping2 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0009.07.17 Akropolis3 - 1IFK Luleå
18:00 18:0002.07.17 Brage3 - 1Akropolis
19:00 19:0026.06.17 Akropolis5 - 2Sollentuna
16:00 16:0018.06.17 Akropolis2 - 2Team Thoren
16:00 16:0011.06.17 Västerås SK5 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:0003.06.17 Akropolis3 - 0Vasalund
16:00 16:0028.05.17 Assyriska2 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Akropolis3 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Carlstad United1 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0007.05.17 Akropolis4 - 1Nyköping
17:00 17:0001.05.17 Enskede3 - 5Akropolis
15:30 15:3023.04.17 Akropolis2 - 3Umeå FC
15:00 15:0017.04.17 Sandviken1 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0006.11.16 Akropolis3 - 0Brage
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Sleipner1 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0023.10.16 Västerås SK1 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Akropolis1 - 1Nyköping
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Akropolis1 - 3Brommapojkarna
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Carlstad United2 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Akropolis5 - 1Team Thoren
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Forward1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Akropolis2 - 3Vasalund
14:00 14:0004.09.16 Umeå FC2 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Akropolis5 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0021.08.16 IFK Luleå1 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0017.07.16 Akropolis2 - 1Piteå
17:00 17:0010.07.16 Enskede0 - 4Akropolis
16:00 16:0002.07.16 Nyköping1 - 1Akropolis
15:30 15:3026.06.16 Akropolis4 - 0Umeå FC
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Brage1 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Akropolis2 - 1Carlstad United
19:00 19:0007.06.16 Brommapojkarna3 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Akropolis2 - 0Forward
17:00 17:0022.05.16 Vasalund3 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Akropolis1 - 1Västerås SK
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Team Thoren1 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Akropolis3 - 1Sleipner
14:00 14:0024.04.16 Piteå1 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0016.04.16 Akropolis2 - 2IFK Luleå
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Brage1 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Akropolis2 - 1IFK Luleå
16:00 16:0018.10.15 Västerås SK1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0011.10.15 Akropolis1 - 1Piteå
17:00 17:0003.10.15 Södertälje1 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Akropolis1 - 2Forward
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Akropolis3 - 0Nyköping
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Motala1 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Akropolis0 - 1Dalkurd
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Akropolis1 - 1Umeå FC
13:00 13:0023.08.15 Carlstad United2 - 4Akropolis
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Vasalund0 - 0Akropolis
19:00 19:0009.07.15 Akropolis1 - 0Huddinge
15:00 15:0005.07.15 Umeå FC1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Akropolis2 - 0Motala
19:00 19:0022.06.15 Akropolis1 - 0Södertälje
16:00 16:0014.06.15 Forward1 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Akropolis6 - 1Västerås SK
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Nyköping0 - 0Akropolis
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Akropolis1 - 0Vasalund
15:00 15:0017.05.15 IFK Luleå1 - 3Akropolis
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Huddinge0 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0002.05.15 Akropolis0 - 0Carlstad United
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Dalkurd2 - 1Akropolis
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Piteå2 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0011.04.15 Akropolis1 - 1Brage
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Dalkurd4 - 5Akropolis
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Akropolis3 - 0Sandviken
15:00 15:0013.10.12 Eskilstuna City2 - 0Akropolis
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Akropolis0 - 3IFK Luleå
17:00 17:0030.09.12 Syrianska IF2 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Akropolis0 - 1Enköping
18:00 18:0014.09.12 AFC Eskilstuna2 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Akropolis1 - 2Frej
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Forward0 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Akropolis0 - 3Sirius
15:00 15:0018.08.12 Akropolis4 - 3Västerås SK
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Östersunds FK4 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0014.07.12 Akropolis0 - 0Vasalund
16:00 16:0008.07.12 Vasalund1 - 0Akropolis
18:30 18:3004.07.12 Västerås SK1 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0030.06.12 Akropolis0 - 2Östersunds FK
15:00 15:0016.06.12 Sirius2 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0009.06.12 Akropolis1 - 1Forward
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Frej1 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0026.05.12 Akropolis1 - 2AFC Eskilstuna
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Enköping1 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Akropolis2 - 0Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0006.05.12 IFK Luleå3 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Akropolis0 - 0Eskilstuna City
18:00 18:0025.04.12 Akropolis2 - 4Dalkurd
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Sandviken2 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Umeå FC2 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Akropolis1 - 4Nacka
13:00 13:0009.10.11 Akropolis3 - 2Boden
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Vasalund1 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Akropolis3 - 3Dalkurd
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Syrianska IF1 - 0Akropolis
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Akropolis2 - 0Forward
18:00 18:0002.09.11 AFC Eskilstuna0 - 0Akropolis
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Akropolis1 - 1Karlstad
15:00 15:0021.08.11 IFK Luleå1 - 0Akropolis
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Akropolis2 - 2Valsta Syrianska
13:00 13:0006.08.11 Frej3 - 0Akropolis
18:00 18:0002.08.11 Akropolis0 - 0Sirius
14:00 14:0010.07.11 Sirius3 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0002.07.11 Akropolis2 - 0Frej
18:00 18:0027.06.11 Valsta Syrianska2 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0019.06.11 Akropolis4 - 0IFK Luleå
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Karlstad1 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Akropolis2 - 3Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0028.05.11 Dalkurd2 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Akropolis1 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Forward0 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Akropolis1 - 1Vasalund
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Boden2 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0024.04.11 Nacka0 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0017.04.11 Akropolis0 - 2Umeå FC
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Akropolis3 - 0Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Konyaspor3 - 6Akropolis
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Akropolis3 - 0Kvarnsveden
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Gamla Upsala1 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0014.09.14 Sollentuna1 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Akropolis6 - 1Spårvägen
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Skiljebo1 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0024.08.14 Värmdö0 - 5Akropolis
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Akropolis5 - 0Aspudden-Tellus
15:00 15:0009.08.14 Akropolis0 - 0Norrtälje
13:00 13:0002.08.14 Strömsberg0 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Akropolis4 - 0Karlberg
14:00 14:0028.06.14 Västerås IK0 - 0Akropolis
18:00 18:0023.06.14 Akropolis0 - 0Sollentuna
15:00 15:0014.06.14 Akropolis2 - 2Konyaspor
17:00 17:0008.06.14 Syrianska IF1 - 2Akropolis
18:00 18:0002.06.14 Akropolis2 - 1Gamla Upsala
16:00 16:0029.05.14 Kvarnsveden1 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Akropolis4 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0017.05.14 Spårvägen1 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Akropolis1 - 1Värmdö
15:00 15:0004.05.14 Aspudden-Tellus2 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0001.05.14 Akropolis4 - 0Strömsberg
13:30 13:3026.04.14 Norrtälje1 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0018.04.14 Akropolis3 - 0Västerås IK
13:00 13:0012.04.14 Karlberg0 - 3Akropolis
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Konyaspor5 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Akropolis1 - 2Rotebro
17:00 17:0022.09.13 Syrianska IF2 - 0Akropolis
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Akropolis2 - 2Västerås IK
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Gamla Upsala1 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Akropolis2 - 2Sollentuna
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Huddinge1 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0018.08.13 Akropolis0 - 0Kvarnsveden
14:00 14:0011.08.13 Akropolis2 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0003.08.13 Karlberg0 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0027.07.13 Akropolis4 - 1Enköping
18:00 18:0020.06.13 Enköping0 - 0Akropolis
15:00 15:0015.06.13 Akropolis0 - 1Karlberg
16:00 16:0009.06.13 Skiljebo1 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Kvarnsveden3 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0026.05.13 Akropolis1 - 1Huddinge
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Sollentuna1 - 4Akropolis
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Akropolis0 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Västerås IK1 - 3Akropolis
15:00 15:0028.04.13 Akropolis1 - 1Syrianska IF
13:00 13:0020.04.13 Rotebro0 - 2Akropolis
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Akropolis5 - 0Konyaspor
13:00 13:0003.10.10 Akropolis4 - 2Örebro II
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Nyköping3 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Akropolis2 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0010.09.10 Farsta0 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0004.09.10 Akropolis2 - 2Värmdö
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Värmbols0 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0021.08.10 Akropolis2 - 0Karlslund
14:00 14:0015.08.10 Smedby2 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0008.08.10 Vallentuna2 - 2Akropolis
15:30 15:3001.08.10 Akropolis2 - 1Gute
18:00 18:0027.07.10 Eskilstuna City2 - 3Akropolis
18:00 18:0023.06.10 Akropolis4 - 1Eskilstuna City
13:00 13:0019.06.10 Gute0 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Akropolis1 - 3Vallentuna
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Akropolis2 - 1Smedby
15:00 15:0030.05.10 Karlslund3 - 4Akropolis
14:00 14:0022.05.10 Akropolis2 - 1Värmbols
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Värmdö1 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Akropolis2 - 0Farsta
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Enskede4 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Akropolis0 - 0Nyköping
13:00 13:0017.04.10 Örebro II5 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Gute3 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Akropolis0 - 3Värmbols
14:00 14:0019.09.09 Värmdö5 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Akropolis1 - 1Köping
18:00 18:0004.09.09 Enskede1 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Akropolis2 - 1Panellinios
16:00 16:0023.08.09 Eskilstuna City0 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Akropolis2 - 0Älvsjö AIK
16:00 16:0009.08.09 Nyköping2 - 2Akropolis
16:00 16:0002.08.09 Akropolis1 - 2Nacka
18:00 18:0029.07.09 Spånga1 - 4Akropolis
18:00 18:0024.06.09 Akropolis3 - 3Spånga
18:00 18:0017.06.09 Nacka2 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0013.06.09 Akropolis2 - 1Nyköping
16:00 16:0007.06.09 Älvsjö AIK1 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0030.05.09 Akropolis1 - 1Eskilstuna City
13:00 13:0024.05.09 Panellinios1 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0016.05.09 Akropolis2 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0009.05.09 Köping0 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Akropolis2 - 0Värmdö
16:00 16:0026.04.09 Värmbols3 - 1Akropolis
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Akropolis5 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Akropolis3 - 2IFK Eskilstuna
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Karlslund4 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Akropolis1 - 2Nacka
18:00 18:0012.09.08 Enskede3 - 3Akropolis
14:00 14:0006.09.08 Akropolis5 - 4Panellinios
13:00 13:0030.08.08 Karlskoga2 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0023.08.08 Akropolis6 - 0Eskilstuna City
15:00 15:0016.08.08 Rynninge3 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0009.08.08 Akropolis0 - 0Värmbols
13:00 13:0003.08.08 Älvsjö AIK2 - 3Akropolis
14:30 14:3027.07.08 Akropolis1 - 2Gute
17:30 17:3026.06.08 Gute1 - 0Akropolis
18:00 18:0019.06.08 Akropolis5 - 1Älvsjö AIK
16:00 16:0015.06.08 Värmbols3 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0007.06.08 Akropolis2 - 0Rynninge
16:00 16:0001.06.08 Eskilstuna City6 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0024.05.08 Akropolis5 - 2Karlskoga
14:00 14:0018.05.08 Panellinios2 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0010.05.08 Akropolis2 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0004.05.08 Nacka0 - 1Akropolis
14:00 14:0026.04.08 Akropolis1 - 1Karlslund
16:00 16:0020.04.08 IFK Eskilstuna1 - 5Akropolis
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Akropolis0 - 2Landskrona
18:30 18:3003.03.21 Östersunds FK1 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0021.02.21 Mjällby3 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0030.09.20 Forward0 - 3Akropolis
18:30 18:3022.08.19 Akropolis1 - 2Djurgården
19:30 19:3005.06.19 Norrtälje0 - 4Akropolis
18:30 18:3023.08.18 Akropolis1 - 2Örebro
19:15 19:1513.06.18 Lidingö0 - 1Akropolis
18:30 18:3016.08.17 Akropolis1 - 3Hammarby
19:00 19:0002.08.17 Karlberg0 - 4Akropolis
19:00 19:0003.08.16 Arameiska / Syrianska4 - 2Akropolis
19:00 19:0020.08.15 Akropolis0 - 5Norrköping
18:30 18:3005.08.15 Gamla Upsala0 - 4Akropolis
17:30 17:3006.08.14 Akropolis1 - 2Västerås SK
17:00 17:0021.08.13 Akropolis0 - 3Degerfors
18:00 18:0031.07.13 Värmdö1 - 2Akropolis
18:00 18:0003.08.12 Valsta Syrianska2 - 1Akropolis
18:00 18:0020.04.11 Akropolis1 - 4Brommapojkarna
19:00 19:0024.03.11 Akropolis*3 - 3Valsta Syrianska
14:00 14:0019.03.11 Rotebro1 - 2Akropolis
13:00 13:0011.11.17 Frej0 - 0Akropolis
19:00 19:0008.11.17 Akropolis1 - 1Frej
15:00 15:0008.11.15 Frej1 - 0Akropolis
18:30 18:3005.11.15 Akropolis0 - 1Frej