Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Alberite

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Alberite

-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Pradejón Alberite
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Alberite Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Calasancio Alberite
16:45 16:4528.02.21 Alberite0 - 1Casalarreina
17:00 17:0020.02.21 Yagüe5 - 0Alberite
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Alberite2 - 1River Ebro
19:45 19:4510.02.21 Alberite2 - 2Pradejón
12:00 12:0007.02.21 UD Logroñés II0 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3031.01.21 Alberite2 - 2Calahorra II
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Náxara3 - 0Alberite
16:15 16:1517.01.21 Alberite1 - 2Racing Rioja
16:30 16:3003.01.21 River Ebro1 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0013.12.20 Tedeón2 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0006.12.20 Alberite1 - 2Calasancio
16:00 16:0029.11.20 Casalarreina1 - 2Alberite
16:00 16:0022.11.20 Alberite1 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0008.11.20 Alberite1 - 2UD Logroñés II
11:30 11:3001.11.20 Calahorra II3 - 0Alberite
16:15 16:1525.10.20 Alberite1 - 3Náxara
17:00 17:0017.10.20 Racing Rioja4 - 0Alberite

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Alfaro Alberite
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Alberite Calasancio
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Alberite Oyonesa
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Varea Alberite
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Alberite Calahorra II
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 UD Logroñés II Alberite
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Alberite La Calzada
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Casalarreina Alberite
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Alberite Yagüe
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Pradejón Alberite
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Alberite2 - 2River Ebro
19:00 19:0001.03.20 Vianés2 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3023.02.20 Alberite3 - 1Berceo
17:00 17:0016.02.20 SD Logroñés2 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3009.02.20 Alberite1 - 1Comillas
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Náxara2 - 0Alberite
16:15 16:1526.01.20 Alberite0 - 4Anguiano
12:00 12:0019.01.20 Villegas0 - 3Alberite
16:00 16:0012.01.20 Alberite1 - 2Arnedo
16:00 16:0005.01.20 Alberite0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0028.12.19 Alberite1 - 1Varea
16:00 16:0022.12.19 Calasancio0 - 3Alberite
18:30 18:3015.12.19 Oyonesa1 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0001.12.19 Calahorra II2 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0024.11.19 Alberite0 - 4UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0017.11.19 La Calzada0 - 2Alberite
16:15 16:1509.11.19 Alberite0 - 2Casalarreina
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Yagüe2 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3027.10.19 Alberite0 - 3Pradejón
16:00 16:0020.10.19 River Ebro1 - 1Alberite
17:30 17:3013.10.19 Alberite5 - 3Vianés
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Berceo6 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3029.09.19 Alberite0 - 4SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Comillas3 - 0Alberite
18:00 18:0015.09.19 Alberite2 - 4Náxara
18:00 18:0008.09.19 Anguiano3 - 4Alberite
18:30 18:3001.09.19 Alberite1 - 0Villegas
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Arnedo4 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3018.05.19 Agoncillo3 - 3Alberite
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Alberite2 - 2Calasancio
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Náxara1 - 1Alberite
18:00 18:0027.04.19 Alberite0 - 6Haro
18:00 18:0018.04.19 Arnedo4 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Alberite2 - 1Alfaro
12:30 12:3007.04.19 UD Logroñés II1 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0031.03.19 Autol0 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Alberite0 - 3Varea
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Vianés4 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Alberite2 - 0Rapid de Murillo
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Berceo3 - 3Alberite
16:30 16:3024.02.19 Alberite0 - 1Anguiano
17:00 17:0017.02.19 La Calzada2 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3010.02.19 Alberite1 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0003.02.19 SD Logroñés4 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0027.01.19 Alberite0 - 0Pradejón
18:30 18:3019.01.19 Yagüe1 - 2Alberite
16:00 16:0013.01.19 Alberite1 - 1Oyonesa
15:45 15:4505.01.19 Alberite1 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0023.12.18 Calasancio1 - 1Alberite
15:45 15:4516.12.18 Alberite2 - 4Náxara
12:00 12:0006.12.18 Haro2 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0002.12.18 Alberite1 - 3Arnedo
16:00 16:0025.11.18 Alfaro4 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0018.11.18 Alberite1 - 3UD Logroñés II
16:00 16:0011.11.18 Alberite1 - 1Autol
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Varea3 - 1Alberite
16:15 16:1528.10.18 Alberite2 - 1Vianés
16:30 16:3020.10.18 Rapid de Murillo4 - 2Alberite
17:30 17:3014.10.18 Alberite2 - 2Berceo
17:30 17:3007.10.18 Anguiano5 - 0Alberite
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Alberite2 - 1La Calzada
18:00 18:0023.09.18 River Ebro1 - 1Alberite
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Alberite0 - 9SD Logroñés
19:00 19:0009.09.18 Pradejón3 - 1Alberite
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Alberite3 - 3Yagüe
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Oyonesa3 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3014.05.16 Agoncillo0 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3008.05.16 Alberite0 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0001.05.16 Pradejón1 - 1Alberite
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Alberite1 - 2Varea
17:30 17:3017.04.16 Anguiano3 - 1Alberite
17:30 17:3010.04.16 Alberite0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0002.04.16 Peña Balsamaiso3 - 3Alberite
12:00 12:0024.03.16 Alberite1 - 3La Calzada
16:30 16:3020.03.16 Alfaro3 - 2Alberite
16:45 16:4513.03.16 Alberite2 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Vianés1 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3027.02.16 Alberite4 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0021.02.16 Oyonesa4 - 4Alberite
16:30 16:3014.02.16 Alberite3 - 2San Marcial
17:00 17:0007.02.16 SD Logroñés4 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3031.01.16 Arnedo2 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0023.01.16 Alberite1 - 3CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Náxara8 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0010.01.16 Alberite0 - 1Calasancio
15:45 15:4503.01.16 Alberite0 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0020.12.15 Tedeón2 - 1Alberite
15:45 15:4513.12.15 Alberite2 - 2Pradejón
12:00 12:0006.12.15 Varea4 - 0Alberite
15:45 15:4528.11.15 Alberite1 - 5Anguiano
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Haro4 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0015.11.15 Alberite3 - 2Peña Balsamaiso
16:30 16:3008.11.15 La Calzada0 - 3Alberite
16:00 16:0001.11.15 Alberite0 - 1Alfaro
12:00 12:0025.10.15 Villegas1 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Alberite2 - 4Vianés
17:00 17:0011.10.15 River Ebro2 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3004.10.15 Alberite0 - 1Oyonesa
11:30 11:3027.09.15 San Marcial5 - 0Alberite
17:30 17:3019.09.15 Alberite0 - 7SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Alberite3 - 2Arnedo
18:00 18:0006.09.15 CD Calahorra5 - 0Alberite
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Alberite0 - 2Náxara
19:00 19:0023.08.15 Calasancio3 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3011.05.14 Alberite2 - 1Peña Balsamaiso
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Vianés4 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3001.05.14 Anguiano4 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Alberite0 - 5Náxara
19:00 19:0016.04.14 Villegas2 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Alberite2 - 4Oyonesa
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Calasancio3 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Alberite1 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3023.03.14 River Ebro1 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Alberite0 - 6CD Calahorra
16:30 16:3008.03.14 La Calzada2 - 0Alberite
16:45 16:4502.03.14 Alberite2 - 4Haro
16:30 16:3023.02.14 Pradejón1 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3016.02.14 Alberite1 - 5San Marcial
16:30 16:3009.02.14 Arnedo3 - 1Alberite
16:15 16:1502.02.14 Alberite2 - 5Agoncillo
16:15 16:1525.01.14 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 2Alberite
16:15 16:1519.01.14 Alberite0 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0012.01.14 Berceo0 - 2Alberite
16:00 16:0004.01.14 Peña Balsamaiso3 - 0Alberite
15:45 15:4521.12.13 Alberite0 - 1Vianés
15:45 15:4515.12.13 Alberite2 - 3Anguiano
17:00 17:0008.12.13 Náxara5 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0001.12.13 Alberite1 - 3Villegas
17:00 17:0023.11.13 Oyonesa2 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0016.11.13 Alberite2 - 0Calasancio
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Varea5 - 2Alberite
16:00 16:0001.11.13 Alberite1 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0027.10.13 CD Calahorra4 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Alberite2 - 1La Calzada
17:00 17:0012.10.13 Haro5 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Alberite3 - 3Pradejón
16:00 16:0029.09.13 San Marcial4 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0022.09.13 Alberite2 - 4Arnedo
15:30 15:3014.09.13 Agoncillo5 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Alberite1 - 2Ciudad de Alfaro
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Alfaro3 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3025.08.13 Alberite0 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Alberite0 - 6Alfaro
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Agoncillo4 - 1Alberite
10:00 10:0025.04.10 San Marcial4 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3018.04.10 Alberite1 - 1Cenicero
16:00 16:0011.04.10 Pradejón3 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3004.04.10 Alberite0 - 3Oyonesa
16:00 16:0001.04.10 Vianés0 - 0Alberite
16:15 16:1528.03.10 Alberite0 - 6Arnedo
16:30 16:3021.03.10 AF Calahorra1 - 0Alberite
16:45 16:4514.03.10 Alberite0 - 2CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Náxara1 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3028.02.10 Alberite0 - 2Anguiano
16:00 16:0021.02.10 Calasancio0 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3014.02.10 Alberite1 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3006.02.10 River Ebro2 - 0Alberite
16:15 16:1531.01.10 Alberite3 - 2Aldeano
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Haro2 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0017.01.10 Alberite4 - 1Berceo
17:00 17:0009.01.10 Villegas4 - 1Alberite
11:30 11:3006.01.10 Alberite1 - 5San Marcial
20:00 20:0030.12.09 Alfaro6 - 1Alberite
15:45 15:4527.12.09 Alberite2 - 4Agoncillo
16:00 16:0013.12.09 Cenicero4 - 1Alberite
15:45 15:4505.12.09 Alberite0 - 2Pradejón
16:00 16:0029.11.09 Oyonesa2 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0022.11.09 Alberite2 - 2Vianés
16:30 16:3015.11.09 Arnedo5 - 2Alberite
16:00 16:0008.11.09 Alberite1 - 1AF Calahorra
17:00 17:0001.11.09 CD Calahorra5 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3025.10.09 Alberite0 - 1Náxara
15:30 15:3018.10.09 Anguiano4 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Alberite1 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0003.10.09 Yagüe3 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3027.09.09 Alberite0 - 2River Ebro
16:00 16:0019.09.09 Aldeano3 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3013.09.09 Alberite0 - 5Haro
11:00 11:0006.09.09 Berceo2 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Alberite1 - 0Villegas
23:00 23:0016.05.09 Alberite0 - 1River Ebro
01:00 01:0010.05.09 CD Calahorra3 - 0Alberite
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Alberite1 - 2Anguiano
01:00 01:0026.04.09 San Marcial2 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Alberite1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Yagüe3 - 2Alberite
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Alberite0 - 5Náxara
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Alberite1 - 2Oyonesa
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Villegas3 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Alberite0 - 5Haro
01:00 01:0008.03.09 AF Calahorra2 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Alberite2 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Alberite2 - 1Arnedo
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Berceo3 - 2Alberite
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Alberite2 - 2Calasancio
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Cenicero0 - 3Alberite
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Alberite0 - 6UD Logroñés
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Fundación Logroñés0 - 4Alberite
01:00 01:0004.01.09 River Ebro2 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Alberite1 - 3CD Calahorra
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Anguiano5 - 1Alberite
15:45 15:4508.12.08 Alberite0 - 2San Marcial
16:00 16:0006.12.08 Agoncillo2 - 2Alberite
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Alberite1 - 0Yagüe
16:30 16:3023.11.08 Náxara1 - 0Alberite
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Oyonesa2 - 0Alberite
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Alberite2 - 0Villegas
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Haro3 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Alberite1 - 0AF Calahorra
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Tedeón1 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Alberite0 - 0Logrones
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Arnedo3 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Alberite2 - 1Berceo
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Calasancio1 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3014.09.08 Alberite0 - 1Cenicero
11:00 11:0007.09.08 UD Logroñés2 - 0Alberite
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Alberite0 - 0Fundación Logroñés
16:30 16:3018.05.08 Alberite3 - 1San Marcial
16:00 16:0011.05.08 Oyonesa2 - 2Alberite
16:30 16:3004.05.08 Alberite0 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0001.05.08 Haro5 - 0Alberite
16:40 16:4027.04.08 Alberite0 - 0Náxara
16:00 16:0020.04.08 CD Calahorra4 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3013.04.08 Alberite0 - 4Alfaro
16:30 16:3005.04.08 Vianés2 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Alberite0 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0020.03.08 Arnedo2 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Alberite2 - 0Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:0009.03.08 UD Logroñés0 - 0Alberite
16:45 16:4502.03.08 Alberite0 - 1Calasancio
12:15 12:1524.02.08 Villegas0 - 2Alberite
16:30 16:3017.02.08 Alberite2 - 2Cenicero
16:30 16:3009.02.08 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 3Alberite
16:30 16:3003.02.08 Alberite0 - 1River Ebro
16:30 16:3027.01.08 Alberite3 - 1Fundación Logroñés
15:30 15:3020.01.08 Anguiano3 - 0Alberite
15:30 15:3013.01.08 San Marcial0 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0005.01.08 Alberite1 - 2Oyonesa

Partagez