Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Alcides

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Alcides

14:00 14:0024.05.21 Alcides Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0016.05.21 TAC'90 Alcides
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Alcides SDO
14:00 14:0025.04.21 LONGA '30 Alcides
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Alcides RKZVC
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Velsen Alcides
14:00 14:0003.04.21 Alcides Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0021.03.21 VV Emmen Alcides
14:00 14:0014.03.21 SJC Noordwijk Alcides
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Alcides De Zouaven
14:00 14:00Aujourd'hui Be Quick 1887 Alcides
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Alcides Silvolde
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Alcides HBS
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Alphense Boys Alcides
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Alcides RKAVV
14:00 14:0013.12.20 RKZVC Alcides
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Alcides VV Emmen
14:00 14:0029.11.20 De Zouaven Alcides
14:00 14:0022.11.20 Purmersteijn Alcides
14:00 14:0015.11.20 Alcides Velsen
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Silvolde Alcides
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Alcides LONGA '30
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Hoogeveen Alcides
18:30 18:3017.10.20 Alcides Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0011.10.20 SDO3 - 1Alcides
18:00 18:0003.10.20 Alcides2 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0027.09.20 RKAVV Alcides
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Alcides2 - 3TAC'90
14:00 14:0013.09.20 HBS0 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0006.09.20 Alcides0 - 2SJC Noordwijk
Zondag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Velsen Velsen 11 6 3 2 1 11 3 8
2 Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 10 6 3 1 2 12 7 5
3 SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 4
4 RKZVC RKZVC 10 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1
5 De Zouaven De Zouaven 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 8 5 2 2 1 10 7 3
7 LONGA '30 LONGA '30 8 5 2 2 1 7 11 -4
8 HBS HBS 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 3
9 Silvolde Silvolde 7 5 2 1 2 11 9 2
10 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
11 Alcides Alcides 6 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3
12 TAC'90 TAC'90 5 5 1 2 2 9 12 -3
13 SDO SDO 5 6 1 2 3 9 13 -4
14 Purmersteijn Purmersteijn 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
15 RKAVV RKAVV 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
16 VV Emmen VV Emmen 3 5 0 3 2 8 13 -5

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0024.05.20 RKAVV Alcides
14:00 14:0017.05.20 Alcides JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Alcides HBS
14:00 14:0026.04.20 VV Emmen Alcides
14:00 14:0019.04.20 VOC Alcides
14:00 14:0013.04.20 MSC Alcides
18:00 18:0011.04.20 Alcides Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Be Quick 1887 Alcides
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Alcides SDO
19:00 19:0014.03.20 Quick '20 Alcides
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Alcides3 - 0Velsen
14:00 14:0023.02.20 SJC Noordwijk4 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Alcides1 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0002.02.20 Alcides0 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0026.01.20 Hollandia3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0019.01.20 Alcides0 - 5RKAVV
14:00 14:0015.12.19 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0008.12.19 Alcides3 - 2VOC
14:00 14:0001.12.19 Alphense Boys4 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0024.11.19 Alcides1 - 5Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Alcides0 - 0VV Emmen
14:00 14:0003.11.19 SDO3 - 2Alcides
19:00 19:0026.10.19 Alcides2 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0013.10.19 HBS0 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Velsen3 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0029.09.19 Alcides0 - 3Hollandia
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Leonidas3 - 2Alcides
19:00 19:0014.09.19 Alcides3 - 0MSC
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Hoogeveen2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0001.09.19 Alcides0 - 1SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0026.05.19 Alcides2 - 2Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Achilles 18943 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Alcides2 - 5Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0005.05.19 RKHVV0 - 3Alcides
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Alcides2 - 1Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Hollandia0 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0007.04.19 SDO2 - 3Alcides
19:00 19:0030.03.19 MSC0 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Alcides0 - 5DEM
14:00 14:0010.03.19 Alcides2 - 0Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Hoogeveen3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Hoogland2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0010.02.19 Alcides2 - 0Silvolde
14:00 14:0003.02.19 AWC3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0027.01.19 Alcides2 - 1De Bataven
14:00 14:0020.01.19 Alcides1 - 2RKZVC
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Alcides4 - 3Hollandia
20:00 20:0001.12.18 Fortuna Wormerveer2 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0025.11.18 DEM1 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Alcides4 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Purmersteijn0 - 0Alcides
19:00 19:0027.10.18 Alcides3 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Silvolde5 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Alcides2 - 0Hoogland
14:00 14:0007.10.18 De Bataven5 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Alcides1 - 3AWC
19:00 19:0022.09.18 Alcides0 - 1Achilles 1894
19:30 19:3015.09.18 RKZVC0 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Alcides0 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Be Quick 18870 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0016.05.16 ROHDA Raalte1 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Alcides1 - 3Juliana '31
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Dieze West2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0024.04.16 Alcides1 - 3Quick '20
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Alcides2 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0003.04.16 Silvolde1 - 0Alcides
17:00 17:0026.03.16 Alcides0 - 2Alverna
18:00 18:0019.03.16 Alcides1 - 3MSC
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Be Quick 18872 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0006.03.16 Alcides2 - 3Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0028.02.16 Achilles 18944 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0021.02.16 De Bataven5 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0024.01.16 Alcides0 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Quick '201 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0006.12.15 Juliana '314 - 1Alcides
19:30 19:3028.11.15 Alcides4 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0015.11.15 RKHVV4 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Alcides2 - 3Silvolde
18:00 18:0031.10.15 MSC4 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0018.10.15 Alcides0 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0011.10.15 Rigtersbleek2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Alcides1 - 1De Bataven
14:30 14:3027.09.15 Alverna3 - 0Alcides
19:30 19:3019.09.15 Alcides3 - 1Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0013.09.15 Hollandia2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0006.09.15 Alcides0 - 5Dieze West
14:00 14:0010.05.15 AFC Arhem3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Alcides1 - 2De Bataven
14:30 14:3026.04.15 Germania1 - 3Alcides
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Be Quick 18874 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0012.04.15 Alcides1 - 2ROHDA Raalte
18:00 18:0028.03.15 MSC4 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Alcides0 - 2Juliana '31
14:00 14:0015.03.15 Quick '202 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0008.03.15 FVC0 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0001.03.15 Alcides2 - 0Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0022.02.15 RKHVV1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0015.02.15 Alcides3 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Alcides0 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0014.12.14 Alcides2 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0007.12.14 De Bataven6 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0030.11.14 Alcides2 - 0AFC Arhem
14:00 14:0023.11.14 ROHDA Raalte0 - 0Alcides
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Alcides1 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Juliana '312 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Alcides2 - 0FVC
18:30 18:3011.10.14 Achilles 18941 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0005.10.14 Alcides1 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0028.09.14 SC NEC3 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0021.09.14 Alcides1 - 1Quick '20
18:30 18:3013.09.14 SWZ3 - 0Alcides
13:30 13:3007.09.14 Alcides6 - 0Germania
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Alcides2 - 0USV Hercules
13:30 13:3004.05.14 SWZ4 - 0Alcides
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Alcides3 - 0Alverna
13:30 13:3013.04.14 ROHDA Raalte3 - 3Alcides
13:00 13:0006.04.14 Alcides3 - 1De Bataven
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Hoogeveen0 - 3Alcides
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Alcides2 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Quick '202 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0023.02.14 Alcides2 - 0Joure
14:00 14:0016.02.14 SC NEC3 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0002.02.14 Alcides6 - 1LONGA '30
14:00 14:0026.01.14 RKHVV1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0019.01.14 Alcides3 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0015.12.13 USV Hercules3 - 1Alcides
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Alcides2 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Alverna1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0017.11.13 Alcides2 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0010.11.13 De Bataven2 - 4Alcides
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Alcides2 - 3Hoogeveen
17:00 17:0026.10.13 MSC4 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0013.10.13 Alcides2 - 1Quick '20
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Joure3 - 4Alcides
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Alcides0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0022.09.13 LONGA '302 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Alcides3 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3008.09.13 FVC2 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Alcides2 - 2Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0005.05.13 MSC2 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Quick '203 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0014.04.13 Alcides3 - 0ROHDA Raalte
18:30 18:3011.04.13 Alcides3 - 1Nieuw Buinen
13:00 13:0007.04.13 RKHVV5 - 3Alcides
13:00 13:0001.04.13 SC NEC1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0030.03.13 Alcides1 - 1Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Alcides0 - 3OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Juliana '310 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0003.03.13 Rigtersbleek3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0017.02.13 Alcides3 - 2LONGA '30
14:30 14:3003.02.13 De Bataven1 - 0Alcides
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Be Quick 18871 - 3Alcides
18:00 18:0001.12.12 Alcides1 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0018.11.12 Alcides1 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0011.11.12 ROHDA Raalte1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0004.11.12 Alcides4 - 0RKHVV
14:30 14:3028.10.12 OJC Rosmalen1 - 4Alcides
13:00 13:0014.10.12 Alcides2 - 0Juliana '31
13:00 13:0007.10.12 Nieuw Buinen2 - 4Alcides
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Alcides6 - 0Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0023.09.12 LONGA '300 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0016.09.12 Alcides2 - 0De Bataven
13:30 13:3009.09.12 Hoogeveen0 - 1Alcides
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Alcides0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0013.05.12 SWZ2 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0006.05.12 Alcides1 - 1Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0029.04.12 Alcides1 - 3Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0022.04.12 LONGA '301 - 0Alcides
16:00 16:0009.04.12 Babberich0 - 3Alcides
19:00 19:0004.04.12 Hoogeveen2 - 1Alcides
17:00 17:0031.03.12 MSC0 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Alcides3 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3018.03.12 UDI '190 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Alcides4 - 0ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0004.03.12 SC NEC0 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0022.01.12 Alcides3 - 1Juliana '31
14:00 14:0011.12.11 Alcides4 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0004.12.11 Rigtersbleek0 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Alcides3 - 1LONGA '30
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Be Quick 18870 - 2Alcides
18:00 18:0005.11.11 Alcides2 - 3MSC
14:30 14:3030.10.11 RKHVV4 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Alcides0 - 2UDI '19
13:00 13:0009.10.11 ROHDA Raalte5 - 2Alcides
13:30 13:3002.10.11 Alcides4 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Alcides3 - 0Babberich
13:00 13:0011.09.11 Alcides2 - 1Hoogeveen
13:00 13:0004.09.11 Juliana '310 - 1Alcides
19:00 19:0001.06.11 WKE2 - 1Alcides
18:30 18:3026.05.11 Alcides1 - 2Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Alcides1 - 0RKHVV
13:00 13:0008.05.11 Be Quick 18871 - 0Alcides
17:00 17:0023.04.11 Alcides4 - 0MSC
13:00 13:0017.04.11 Rigtersbleek1 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0010.04.11 Alcides1 - 1WKE
13:00 13:0027.03.11 SWZ0 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Alcides5 - 1Rheden
19:00 19:0012.03.11 SC NEC2 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0020.02.11 Alcides2 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0013.02.11 Alcides4 - 0FVC
14:30 14:3006.02.11 HSC '210 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0030.01.11 Alcides1 - 2Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0023.01.11 Babberich2 - 4Alcides
14:00 14:0016.01.11 Alcides0 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3012.12.10 RKHVV1 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0021.11.10 MSC1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0014.11.10 Alcides3 - 1Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0007.11.10 WKE3 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0031.10.10 Alcides2 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Rheden1 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0010.10.10 Alcides1 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0003.10.10 ROHDA Raalte0 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0026.09.10 FVC1 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0019.09.10 Alcides0 - 2HSC '21
13:30 13:3012.09.10 Hoogeveen0 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Alcides2 - 0Babberich
13:00 13:0009.05.10 Alcides6 - 0Joure
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Juliana '314 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0025.04.10 ROHDA Raalte0 - 0Alcides
17:45 17:4522.04.10 Quick '200 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0018.04.10 Alcides3 - 0WKE
17:30 17:3015.04.10 Babberich3 - 0Alcides
13:30 13:3011.04.10 HSC '212 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Alcides1 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0021.03.10 Alcides0 - 2Lienden
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Achilles '292 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Alcides4 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0021.02.10 Alcides2 - 0Nieuw Buinen
14:30 14:3024.01.10 De Treffers3 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0013.12.09 Joure1 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0006.12.09 Alcides0 - 5Juliana '31
14:00 14:0029.11.09 Alcides0 - 3ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0015.11.09 WKE2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Alcides0 - 3HSC '21
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Be Quick 18873 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0018.10.09 Alcides0 - 4Achilles '29
13:00 13:0011.10.09 SWZ0 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Alcides2 - 0Quick '20
13:00 13:0027.09.09 Nieuw Buinen0 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Alcides3 - 1Babberich
13:00 13:0013.09.09 Lienden4 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0006.09.09 Alcides1 - 1De Treffers
13:30 13:3010.05.09 Quick '201 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0003.05.09 Alcides1 - 0De Bataven
13:30 13:3026.04.09 Achilles '292 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0019.04.09 Joure3 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0013.04.09 WSV2 - 2Alcides
16:00 16:0011.04.09 Alcides2 - 3Quick '20
13:00 13:0005.04.09 Alcides1 - 4HSC '21
13:00 13:0029.03.09 WKE3 - 2Alcides
14:30 14:3022.03.09 Be Quick 18871 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0015.03.09 Alcides2 - 1De Treffers
14:30 14:3008.03.09 Babberich2 - 4Alcides
20:00 20:0005.03.09 Alcides4 - 2Lienden
14:00 14:0001.03.09 Alcides0 - 0Germania
14:00 14:0008.02.09 Alcides2 - 4SWZ
14:30 14:3007.12.08 De Bataven6 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0030.11.08 Alcides0 - 3Achilles '29
14:00 14:0016.11.08 Alcides0 - 1Joure
14:30 14:3009.11.08 HSC '217 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Alcides0 - 4WKE
14:30 14:3026.10.08 De Treffers1 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0012.10.08 Alcides2 - 1Babberich
13:30 13:3005.10.08 Germania1 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0028.09.08 Alcides0 - 2Be Quick 1887
16:30 16:3021.09.08 SWZ2 - 3Alcides
13:00 13:0014.09.08 Alcides0 - 0WSV
13:30 13:3007.09.08 Lienden2 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0027.05.18 Bergum1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Alcides0 - 3Noordster
14:00 14:0013.05.18 GRC Groningen1 - 5Alcides
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Alcides2 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Alcides1 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0008.04.18 LAC Frisia 18831 - 5Alcides
19:30 19:3031.03.18 Alcides4 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:30 14:3025.03.18 GAVC2 - 4Alcides
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Alcides6 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0011.03.18 Rolder Boys0 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Alcides3 - 0Bergum
14:00 14:0018.02.18 Alcides2 - 3WVV
14:00 14:0011.02.18 VV Emmen0 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0004.02.18 Alcides5 - 2Assen
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Hoogeveen2 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0017.12.17 Noordster2 - 8Alcides
14:00 14:0003.12.17 SVBO2 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Alcides5 - 2GRC Groningen
19:30 19:3018.11.17 Nieuw Buinen3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Alcides6 - 1Rolder Boys
14:00 14:0029.10.17 FVC0 - 6Alcides
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Alcides2 - 2GAVC
14:00 14:0015.10.17 Alcides4 - 3VV Emmen
14:00 14:0008.10.17 WVV3 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Alcides2 - 0LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Assen0 - 5Alcides
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Bemmel0 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Alcides1 - 0Orion
14:00 14:0030.04.17 ROHDA Raalte3 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0023.04.17 Alcides1 - 0LONGA '30
14:00 14:0017.04.17 BVC '120 - 4Alcides
14:00 14:0009.04.17 Stevo1 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0002.04.17 Alcides1 - 0De Zweef
14:00 14:0026.03.17 Quick 18884 - 0Alcides
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Alcides2 - 0Heino
14:00 14:0012.03.17 TVC '281 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Alcides2 - 1Germania
14:00 14:0005.02.17 Alcides0 - 1Tubantia
14:00 14:0029.01.17 Rigtersbleek2 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0022.01.17 Alcides0 - 0Bemmel
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Orion1 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0027.11.16 Alcides2 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0013.11.16 LONGA '302 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Alcides5 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0030.10.16 De Zweef1 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Alcides2 - 1Stevo
14:00 14:0009.10.16 Heino1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0002.10.16 Alcides2 - 1Quick 1888
14:30 14:3025.09.16 Germania1 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Alcides1 - 2BVC '12
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Tubantia3 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0004.09.16 Alcides0 - 0Rigtersbleek
19:00 19:0023.05.13 MSC2 - 5Alcides
13:30 13:3020.05.13 Alcides0 - 2Juliana '31
13:30 13:3020.05.12 Alcides1 - 3Be Quick 1887
13:30 13:3017.05.12 UDI '192 - 0Alcides
14:30 14:3017.06.18 Alcides1 - 0DEM
14:00 14:0010.06.18 Alcides2 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0003.06.18 Alcides1 - 0Geldrop
14:30 14:3025.05.17 AFC '341 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0021.05.17 Boshuizen4 - 0Alcides
20:00 20:0018.05.17 Alcides3 - 0Brabantia
17:00 17:0027.09.18 Alcides0 - 6AZ
20:00 20:0021.08.18 Alcides2 - 0VVOG
19:00 19:0022.08.12 Kozakken Boys5 - 0Alcides

Partagez