Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Alegría

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Alegría

-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 Zaramaga Alegría
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Alegría Hauskaitz
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Rioja Alavesa Alegría
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Alegría Ariznabarra
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Vitoria II Alegría
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Alegría Cultural Abetxuko
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Mercedarias Alegría
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Alegría San Ignacio II
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Lantarón Alegría
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Alegría Aranbizkarra
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Lakua Arriaga Alegría
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Alegría Zaramaga
-- : -- -- : --26.02.22 Hauskaitz Alegría
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Alegría Rioja Alavesa
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Ariznabarra Alegría
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Alegría Vitoria II
15:45 15:4529.01.22 Cultural Abetxuko Alegría
16:00 16:00Aujourd'hui Alegría Mercedarias
18:00 18:0015.01.22 San Ignacio II0 - 0Alegría
16:00 16:0009.01.22 Alegría3 - 0Lantarón
12:00 12:0019.12.21 Aranbizkarra1 - 1Alegría
16:00 16:0004.12.21 Alegría2 - 2San Ignacio II
16:00 16:0020.11.21 Urgatzi3 - 0Alegría
17:00 17:0013.11.21 Alegría0 - 1Iru Bat
11:30 11:3007.11.21 Rioja Alavesa2 - 1Alegría
17:00 17:0030.10.21 Alegría0 - 3San Prudencio
18:30 18:3023.10.21 Nanclares1 - 1Alegría
18:00 18:0016.10.21 Alegría3 - 1Aranbizkarra
20:00 20:0008.10.21 Alegría2 - 3Hauskaitz
20:00 20:0001.10.21 Alipendi3 - 2Alegría
17:45 17:4525.09.21 Alegría4 - 0Cultural Abetxuko
18:00 18:0018.09.21 Ansares1 - 1Alegría

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Zuia Alegría
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Ansares Alegría
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Alegría Amurrio
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Iru Bat Alegría
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Alegría San Prudencio
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Salvatierra Alegría
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Alegría Mercedarias
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Vitoria II Alegría
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Alegría Hauskaitz
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Lakua Arriaga Alegría
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Alegría2 - 1San Viator
16:30 16:3029.02.20 Zuia2 - 2Alegría
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Alegría0 - 2Laudio
12:00 12:0016.02.20 CDF Lakua1 - 2Alegría
17:00 17:0008.02.20 El Pilar Marianistas3 - 1Alegría
16:00 16:0002.02.20 Alegría3 - 3Zaramaga
16:00 16:0025.01.20 Aurrerá Vitoria6 - 1Alegría
18:00 18:0018.01.20 Alegría0 - 7Urgatzi
17:45 17:4511.01.20 Alegría1 - 0Ansares
16:30 16:3004.01.20 Amurrio7 - 1Alegría
19:00 19:0027.12.19 Alegría0 - 3Iru Bat
17:00 17:0022.12.19 San Prudencio3 - 1Alegría
17:00 17:0015.12.19 Alegría1 - 5Salvatierra
20:00 20:0005.12.19 Mercedarias4 - 1Alegría
17:00 17:0030.11.19 Alegría3 - 3Vitoria II
16:00 16:0023.11.19 Hauskaitz4 - 1Alegría
17:00 17:0016.11.19 Alegría0 - 0Lakua Arriaga
15:45 15:4509.11.19 San Viator9 - 1Alegría
19:30 19:3031.10.19 Alegría0 - 2Zuia
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Laudio2 - 1Alegría
16:30 16:3019.10.19 Alegría2 - 1CDF Lakua
18:00 18:0013.10.19 Alegría2 - 3El Pilar Marianistas
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Zaramaga3 - 0Alegría
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Alegría Aurrerá Vitoria
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Urgatzi Alegría
-- : -- -- : --26.05.19 Lakua Arriaga Alegría
15:45 15:4517.05.19 Alegría Izarra Gorri