Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Alexandria

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Alexandria

14:00 14:0026.03.22 Viitorul Dăești Alexandria
14:00 14:0019.03.22 Alexandria Petrolul Potcoava
14:00 14:0012.03.22 Filiaşi Alexandria
12:00 12:0004.12.21 Alexandria Sporting Roşiori
13:00 13:0027.11.21 Alexandria Minerul Costeşti
13:00 13:0020.11.21 Slatina Alexandria
13:00 13:0013.11.21 Alexandria Flacăra Horezu
13:00 13:0006.11.21 CS U Craiova II Alexandria
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Alexandria Vediţa Coloneşti
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Alexandria Viitorul Dăești
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Petrolul Potcoava Alexandria
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Alexandria Filiaşi
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Sporting Roşiori Alexandria
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Minerul Costeşti Alexandria
16:00 16:0022.09.21 Alexandria CS U Craiova II
16:00 16:0017.09.21 Alexandria0 - 2Slatina
16:00 16:0010.09.21 Flacăra Horezu0 - 0Alexandria
17:00 17:0027.08.21 Vediţa Coloneşti2 - 1Alexandria
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
2 Slatina Slatina 8 4 2 2 0 11 3 8
3 Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori 8 4 2 2 0 10 5 5
4 Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu 7 4 2 1 1 3 7 -4
5 Filiaşi Filiaşi 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
6 Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
7 Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava 3 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6
8 CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II 3 3 1 0 2 7 3 4
9 Alexandria Alexandria 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
10 Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0030.04.21 Alexandria7 - 0Flacăra Moreni
16:00 16:0023.04.21 Pucioasa0 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:0016.04.21 Unirea Bascov2 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0009.04.21 Alexandria0 - 0Petrolul Potcoava
16:00 16:0002.04.21 Academica Clinceni II1 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0026.03.21 Alexandria2 - 0Sporting Roşiori
14:00 14:0020.03.21 CS U Craiova II2 - 3Alexandria
14:00 14:0012.03.21 Alexandria1 - 0Vediţa Coloneşti
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Filiaşi1 - 2Alexandria
13:00 13:0006.11.20 Flacăra Moreni2 - 2Alexandria
14:00 14:0030.10.20 Alexandria2 - 1Pucioasa
14:00 14:0023.10.20 Alexandria0 - 2Unirea Bascov
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Petrolul Potcoava0 - 3Alexandria
14:00 14:0009.10.20 Alexandria5 - 2Academica Clinceni II
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Sporting Roşiori1 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0025.09.20 Alexandria1 - 1CS U Craiova II
16:00 16:0018.09.20 Vediţa Coloneşti1 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:0011.09.20 Alexandria0 - 1Filiaşi
17:00 17:0030.05.20 Municipal Braşov Alexandria
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Alexandria Progresul Spartac
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Alexandria Astra II
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Tractorul Cetate Alexandria
17:00 17:0006.05.20 Alexandria Sporting Roşiori
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Olimpic Cetate Alexandria
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Alexandria Unirea Bascov
16:00 16:0017.04.20 Baloteşti Alexandria
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Alexandria CS U Craiova II
16:00 16:0008.04.20 Voluntari II Alexandria
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Alexandria Flacăra Moreni
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Slatina Alexandria
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Alexandria Vediţa Coloneşti
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Blejoi Alexandria
14:00 14:0006.03.20 Alexandria6 - 0Pucioasa
13:00 13:0029.11.19 Alexandria2 - 0Municipal Braşov
13:00 13:0022.11.19 Progresul Spartac1 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0015.11.19 Astra II3 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0008.11.19 Alexandria3 - 0Tractorul Cetate
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Sporting Roşiori0 - 3Alexandria
14:00 14:0025.10.19 Alexandria0 - 1Olimpic Cetate
14:00 14:0018.10.19 Unirea Bascov2 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0011.10.19 Alexandria3 - 1Baloteşti
14:00 14:0004.10.19 CS U Craiova II2 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:0027.09.19 Alexandria4 - 2Voluntari II
16:00 16:0020.09.19 Flacăra Moreni2 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0013.09.19 Alexandria2 - 0Slatina
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Vediţa Coloneşti0 - 1Alexandria
17:00 17:0030.08.19 Alexandria0 - 0Blejoi
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Pucioasa0 - 2Alexandria
17:00 17:0024.05.19 Alexandria6 - 1Sporting Roşiori
17:00 17:0017.05.19 CS U Craiova II3 - 0Alexandria
17:00 17:0010.05.19 Alexandria0 - 2Filiaşi
17:00 17:0007.05.19 Unirea Bascov5 - 2Alexandria
17:00 17:0003.05.19 Alexandria3 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0026.04.19 Flacăra Horezu0 - 2Alexandria
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Pucioasa1 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0012.04.19 Alexandria2 - 1Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
16:00 16:0009.04.19 Voluntari II2 - 2Alexandria
16:00 16:0005.04.19 Alexandria1 - 0U Craiova 1948
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Municipal Braşov0 - 0Alexandria
14:00 14:0022.03.19 Alexandria2 - 1Atletic Bradu
14:00 14:0015.03.19 Flacăra Moreni2 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0008.03.19 Alexandria2 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
14:00 14:0001.03.19 Hermannstadt II1 - 6Alexandria
13:00 13:0030.11.18 Sporting Roşiori0 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0023.11.18 Alexandria3 - 0CS U Craiova II
13:00 13:0016.11.18 Filiaşi2 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0009.11.18 Alexandria4 - 0Unirea Bascov
13:00 13:0002.11.18 Astra II1 - 2Alexandria
14:00 14:0026.10.18 Alexandria0 - 1Flacăra Horezu
14:00 14:0019.10.18 Alexandria2 - 0Pucioasa
18:00 18:0013.10.18 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele3 - 0Alexandria
14:00 14:0005.10.18 Alexandria0 - 1Voluntari II
16:00 16:0029.09.18 U Craiova 19483 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0021.09.18 Alexandria0 - 1Municipal Braşov
16:00 16:0014.09.18 Atletic Bradu2 - 2Alexandria
16:00 16:0007.09.18 Alexandria2 - 0Flacăra Moreni
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Viitorul Domneşti0 - 6Alexandria
17:00 17:0024.08.18 Alexandria2 - 2Hermannstadt II
17:00 17:0025.05.18 Alexandria2 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0018.05.18 Mioveni II1 - 5Alexandria
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Alexandria6 - 0Atletic Bradu
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele2 - 2Alexandria
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Urban Titu Alexandria
16:00 16:0020.04.18 Alexandria1 - 4Petrolul 52
16:00 16:0013.04.18 Concordia Chiajna II1 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0006.04.18 Alexandria0 - 1Flacăra Moreni
16:00 16:0003.04.18 Alexandria1 - 0Pucioasa
14:00 14:0031.03.18 Tunari0 - 1Alexandria
12:00 12:0028.03.18 Popești-Leordeni0 - 4Alexandria
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Sporting Roşiori0 - 1Alexandria
12:00 12:0009.03.18 Alexandria7 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:0017.11.17 Astra II0 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0010.11.17 Alexandria4 - 1Mioveni II
13:00 13:0003.11.17 Atletic Bradu1 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0027.10.17 Alexandria1 - 1Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
14:00 14:0020.10.17 Alexandria Urban Titu
17:15 17:1513.10.17 Petrolul 521 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0006.10.17 Alexandria2 - 1Concordia Chiajna II
16:00 16:0029.09.17 Flacăra Moreni2 - 6Alexandria
16:00 16:0022.09.17 Alexandria4 - 0Tunari
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Pucioasa0 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0008.09.17 Alexandria1 - 0Sporting Roşiori
16:00 16:0001.09.17 Viitorul Domneşti0 - 3Alexandria
17:00 17:0025.08.17 Alexandria3 - 1Popești-Leordeni
17:00 17:0026.05.17 Alexandria0 - 0Argeș
17:00 17:0019.05.17 Concordia Chiajna II2 - 3Alexandria
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Alexandria2 - 0Urban Titu
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Atletic Bradu0 - 3Alexandria
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Alexandria1 - 0Mioveni II
16:00 16:0028.04.17 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu2 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Alexandria2 - 1Voluntari II
16:00 16:0014.04.17 Flacăra Moreni2 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Alexandria2 - 1Sporting Roşiori
16:00 16:0005.04.17 Filiaşi1 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Alexandria3 - 3Podari
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Alexandria1 - 1CS U Craiova II
14:00 14:0018.03.17 FCSB II2 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0004.03.17 Pucioasa1 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0002.12.16 Argeș4 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0026.11.16 Alexandria2 - 0Concordia Chiajna II
13:00 13:0019.11.16 Urban Titu2 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0012.11.16 Alexandria0 - 0Atletic Bradu
13:00 13:0004.11.16 Mioveni II1 - 0Alexandria
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Alexandria2 - 0Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Voluntari II2 - 0Alexandria
14:00 14:0019.10.16 Alexandria2 - 2Flacăra Moreni
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Sporting Roşiori2 - 1Alexandria
12:00 12:0009.10.16 Alexandria2 - 1Filiaşi
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Podari3 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0023.09.16 CS U Craiova II0 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Alexandria1 - 0FCSB II
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Alexandria0 - 0Pucioasa
16:00 16:0030.05.13 Alexandria0 - 2Voluntari
16:00 16:0024.05.13 Ştefăneşti0 - 2Alexandria
16:00 16:0017.05.13 Alexandria1 - 1Concordia Chiajna II
16:00 16:0010.05.13 Berceni2 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0003.05.13 Baloteşti5 - 1Alexandria
15:00 15:0026.04.13 Alexandria3 - 0Progresul Cernica
15:00 15:0019.04.13 Caracal2 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0012.04.13 Alexandria1 - 2Afumaţi
15:00 15:0005.04.13 Viitorul Domneşti2 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0029.03.13 Alexandria2 - 2Tunari
14:00 14:0023.03.13 Vişina Nouă1 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0015.03.13 Alexandria0 - 1Inter Clinceni
13:00 13:0023.11.12 Voluntari1 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0016.11.12 Alexandria1 - 3Ştefăneşti
13:00 13:0009.11.12 Concordia Chiajna II1 - 5Alexandria
13:00 13:0002.11.12 Alexandria1 - 2Berceni
13:00 13:0026.10.12 Alexandria1 - 1Baloteşti
13:00 13:0019.10.12 Progresul Cernica2 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0012.10.12 Alexandria0 - 1Caracal
13:00 13:0005.10.12 Afumaţi8 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0028.09.12 Alexandria0 - 1Viitorul Domneşti
15:00 15:0021.09.12 Tunari3 - 1Alexandria
15:00 15:0014.09.12 Alexandria0 - 0Vişina Nouă
15:00 15:0007.09.12 Inter Clinceni0 - 3Alexandria
16:00 16:0025.05.12 Alexandria2 - 1Fortuna
16:00 16:0018.05.12 Sportul Studenţesc II2 - 3Alexandria
16:00 16:0015.05.12 Alexandria1 - 0Inter Clinceni
16:00 16:0004.05.12 Alexandria3 - 1Urban Titu
15:00 15:0027.04.12 Plopeni0 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0024.04.12 Alexandria1 - 3Chimia Brazi
15:00 15:0020.04.12 Concordia Chiajna II1 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0013.04.12 Alexandria1 - 1Conpet Ploieşti
15:00 15:0006.04.12 Viitorul Domneşti1 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0003.04.12 Alexandria4 - 1Dunărea Turris
13:00 13:0030.03.12 Argeşul Mihăileşti0 - 3Alexandria
14:00 14:0023.03.12 Alexandria2 - 1Filipeştii de Pădure
14:00 14:0016.03.12 Academica Clinceni1 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0019.11.11 Fortuna2 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0011.11.11 Alexandria3 - 2Sportul Studenţesc II
13:00 13:0005.11.11 Inter Clinceni1 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0021.10.11 Urban Titu1 - 3Alexandria
13:00 13:0014.10.11 Alexandria1 - 0Plopeni
13:00 13:0007.10.11 Chimia Brazi3 - 1Alexandria
15:00 15:0030.09.11 Alexandria1 - 1Concordia Chiajna II
15:00 15:0023.09.11 Conpet Ploieşti1 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0016.09.11 Alexandria1 - 1Viitorul Domneşti
15:00 15:0009.09.11 Dunărea Turris2 - 2Alexandria
15:00 15:0002.09.11 Alexandria3 - 1Argeşul Mihăileşti
16:00 16:0026.08.11 Filipeştii de Pădure3 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0019.08.11 Alexandria0 - 2Academica Clinceni
16:00 16:0003.06.11 Chimia Brazi2 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:0027.05.11 Alexandria1 - 2Conpet Ploieşti
16:00 16:0020.05.11 Viitorul Domneşti0 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0013.05.11 Alexandria4 - 0Argeşul Mihăileşti
16:00 16:0006.05.11 Petrolul Videle1 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:0003.05.11 Alexandria1 - 0Victoria Chirnogi
15:00 15:0029.04.11 Albota3 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0022.04.11 Plopeni2 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0015.04.11 Alexandria0 - 3Chindia
15:00 15:0008.04.11 Atletic Bradu0 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0001.04.11 Alexandria3 - 4Inter Clinceni
14:00 14:0025.03.11 Urban Titu2 - 1Alexandria
14:00 14:0018.03.11 Alexandria0 - 0FCM Târgovişte
14:00 14:0011.03.11 Filipeştii de Pădure1 - 0Alexandria
14:00 14:0004.03.11 Alexandria0 - 1Baloteşti
12:00 12:0003.12.10 Alexandria0 - 1Chimia Brazi
13:00 13:0026.11.10 Conpet Ploieşti3 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0019.11.10 Alexandria3 - 2Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:0013.11.10 Argeşul Mihăileşti1 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0005.11.10 Alexandria2 - 1Petrolul Videle
13:00 13:0029.10.10 Victoria Chirnogi0 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0022.10.10 Alexandria2 - 3Albota
13:00 13:0015.10.10 Alexandria3 - 3Plopeni
13:00 13:0008.10.10 Chindia1 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0001.10.10 Alexandria0 - 0Atletic Bradu
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Inter Clinceni2 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0017.09.10 Alexandria2 - 1Urban Titu
15:00 15:0010.09.10 FCM Târgovişte1 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0003.09.10 Alexandria1 - 2Filipeştii de Pădure
16:00 16:0027.08.10 Baloteşti1 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0011.06.10 Vişina Nouă0 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0004.06.10 Alexandria3 - 1Albota
16:00 16:0028.05.10 Triumf Bârca2 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0021.05.10 Alexandria1 - 2Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
16:00 16:0014.05.10 Juventus Bascov0 - 3Alexandria
16:00 16:0011.05.10 Alexandria0 - 0Argeş Piteşti II
16:00 16:0007.05.10 Prometeu Craiova0 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0030.04.10 Alexandria4 - 0Ghecon Lăpuşata
15:00 15:0023.04.10 FCM Târgovişte4 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0020.04.10 Alexandria0 - 1Caracal
15:00 15:0016.04.10 Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari2 - 0Alexandria
15:00 15:0009.04.10 Alexandria4 - 1Universitatea Craiova II
15:00 15:0002.04.10 Minerul Motru1 - 2Alexandria
14:00 14:0026.03.10 Alexandria1 - 0Ralbex Turcineşti
14:00 14:0019.03.10 Armata Craiova0 - 0Alexandria
14:00 14:0005.03.10 Alexandria3 - 2Progresul Corabia
13:00 13:0026.02.10 Olt Slatina2 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0027.11.09 Alexandria0 - 0Vişina Nouă
13:00 13:0021.11.09 Albota3 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0017.11.09 Alexandria0 - 1Triumf Bârca
13:00 13:0013.11.09 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea1 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0006.11.09 Alexandria3 - 0Juventus Bascov
14:00 14:0030.10.09 Argeş Piteşti II0 - 1Alexandria
13:00 13:0023.10.09 Alexandria0 - 1Prometeu Craiova
13:00 13:0016.10.09 Ghecon Lăpuşata1 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0009.10.09 Alexandria1 - 1FCM Târgovişte
13:00 13:0006.10.09 Caracal0 - 3Alexandria
13:00 13:0002.10.09 Alexandria0 - 0Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
15:00 15:0025.09.09 Universitatea Craiova II0 - 1Alexandria
15:00 15:0018.09.09 Alexandria2 - 2Minerul Motru
15:00 15:0011.09.09 Ralbex Turcineşti1 - 1Alexandria
15:00 15:0004.09.09 Alexandria0 - 0Armata Craiova
16:00 16:0028.08.09 Progresul Corabia0 - 1Alexandria
16:00 16:0021.08.09 Alexandria2 - 2Olt Slatina
13:30 13:3006.10.20 Alexandria0 - 3Slatina
15:30 15:3022.09.20 Sporting Roşiori Alexandria
18:00 18:0027.08.19 Alexandria0 - 2Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
16:30 16:3014.08.19 Ajax Botoroaga1 - 3Alexandria
19:00 19:0029.08.18 FC Rapid Bucarest4 - 1Alexandria
13:30 13:3003.10.17 Alexandria1 - 3Academica Clinceni
15:30 15:3012.09.17 Alexandria4 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
16:30 16:3022.08.17 Alexandria5 - 3Tunari
15:30 15:3017.07.13 Sporting Roşiori2 - 1Alexandria
14:30 14:3011.09.12 Alexandria1 - 3FC Sportul Studentesc
15:30 15:3028.08.12 Alexandria3 - 0Olt
15:30 15:3015.08.12 Alexandria2 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
15:30 15:3001.08.12 Dunărea Turris0 - 9Alexandria
15:30 15:3018.07.12 Metalul Frăsinet2 - 5Alexandria
15:30 15:3016.08.11 Alexandria2 - 2Vişina Nouă*
15:30 15:3009.08.11 Alexandria*2 - 2Atletic Bradu
15:30 15:3020.07.11 Flacăra Tâlpa1 - 2Alexandria
15:30 15:3031.07.10 Atletic Bradu1 - 0Alexandria
15:30 15:3017.07.10 Dunărea Zimnicea1 - 3Alexandria

Partagez