Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Allerheiligen

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Allerheiligen

19:00 19:0004.06.21 Allerheiligen Gurten
19:00 19:0029.05.21 St. Anna Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0024.05.21 Hertha Allerheiligen
23:00 23:0023.05.21 Allerheiligen Bad Gleichenberg
23:00 23:0016.05.21 Neuhofen / Ried II Allerheiligen
23:00 23:0012.05.21 Allerheiligen Weiz
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Deutschlandsberger SC Allerheiligen
23:00 23:0002.05.21 Allerheiligen Spittal
23:00 23:0025.04.21 Union Vöcklamarkt Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0021.04.21 Kalsdorf Allerheiligen
23:00 23:0018.04.21 Allerheiligen Sturm Graz II
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Allerheiligen Wels
19:00 19:0002.04.21 Allerheiligen Stadl-Paura
15:00 15:0027.03.21 WAC / St. Andrä II Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0019.03.21 Allerheiligen Gleisdorf
14:00 14:0013.03.21 Gurten Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Allerheiligen St. Anna
19:00 19:0002.03.21 Bad Gleichenberg Allerheiligen
13:00 13:0027.02.21 Spittal Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0026.10.20 Allerheiligen5 - 1Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:0023.10.20 Weiz2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0020.10.20 Allerheiligen4 - 4Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0002.10.20 Allerheiligen5 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:0026.09.20 Sturm Graz II3 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0018.09.20 Allerheiligen3 - 0Kalsdorf
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Stadl-Paura3 - 2Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3005.09.20 Allerheiligen1 - 4WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:0001.09.20 Gleisdorf3 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0021.08.20 Allerheiligen1 - 4Hertha
19:00 19:0014.08.20 Wels0 - 2Allerheiligen
Mitte
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gleisdorf Gleisdorf 27 13 8 3 2 26 17 9
2 St. Anna St. Anna 26 12 8 2 2 33 15 18
3 Gurten Gurten 26 13 7 5 1 22 13 9
4 Hertha Hertha 25 13 8 1 4 34 20 14
5 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 23 12 7 2 3 28 18 10
6 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 23 13 7 2 4 23 17 6
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 22 13 7 1 5 20 19 1
8 WAC / St. Andrä II WAC / St. Andrä II 18 13 5 3 5 21 18 3
9 Weiz Weiz 16 13 5 1 7 24 20 4
10 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 16 13 3 7 3 29 27 2
11 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 13 11 4 1 6 26 24 2
12 Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II 12 12 3 3 6 20 28 -8
13 Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura 11 13 3 2 8 20 32 -12
14 Spittal Spittal 9 12 2 3 7 10 25 -15
15 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 8 13 2 2 9 11 28 -17
16 Wels Wels 7 13 1 4 8 14 40 -26

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0031.07.20 Lebring2 - 3Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0007.02.20 Lafnitz4 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0029.01.20 Kapfenberger SV2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0029.06.19 Deutschlandsberger SC0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0026.02.19 Lafnitz1 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0014.02.19 Kapfenberger SV4 - 3Allerheiligen
15:45 15:4523.01.18 Allerheiligen3 - 2Gleisdorf
14:00 14:0020.01.18 Aluminij1 - 1Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0010.01.18 Sturm Graz4 - 2Allerheiligen
12:00 12:0011.02.17 Allerheiligen1 - 0Gralla
16:00 16:0013.01.16 Sturm Graz3 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0020.02.15 Hartberg0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0005.06.20 Stadl-Paura Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0029.05.20 Allerheiligen Hertha
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Wolfsberg Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Allerheiligen Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0009.05.20 St. Anna Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0001.05.20 Allerheiligen Kalsdorf
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Allerheiligen Gurten
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Sturm Graz II Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0010.04.20 Allerheiligen Wels
16:00 16:0004.04.20 WAC / St. Andrä II Allerheiligen
18:45 18:4527.03.20 Allerheiligen Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:0020.03.20 Bad Gleichenberg Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0013.03.20 Allerheiligen Gleisdorf
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Neuhofen / Ried II1 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.11.19 Allerheiligen2 - 0Weiz
19:00 19:0031.10.19 Allerheiligen5 - 0Stadl-Paura
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Hertha0 - 2Allerheiligen
17:30 17:3019.10.19 Allerheiligen4 - 3Wolfsberg
19:00 19:0011.10.19 Deutschlandsberger SC3 - 4Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0004.10.19 Allerheiligen1 - 2St. Anna
19:00 19:0027.09.19 Kalsdorf0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Gurten0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz II
18:45 18:4506.09.19 Wels1 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0030.08.19 Allerheiligen4 - 3WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:0023.08.19 Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0016.08.19 Allerheiligen1 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Gleisdorf1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0002.08.19 Allerheiligen3 - 2Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:0026.07.19 Weiz2 - 1Allerheiligen
18:45 18:4507.06.19 Lendorf3 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0031.05.19 Allerheiligen2 - 0Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0024.05.19 Sturm Graz II2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Allerheiligen3 - 2Grazer AK
18:00 18:0014.05.19 Stadl-Paura1 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0010.05.19 Allerheiligen3 - 1Hertha
17:00 17:0004.05.19 WAC / St. Andrä II4 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0026.04.19 Allerheiligen1 - 1Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:0019.04.19 Allerheiligen2 - 0Gurten
19:00 19:0012.04.19 Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Allerheiligen0 - 1Weiz
19:00 19:0029.03.19 Völkermarkt0 - 5Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0022.03.19 Allerheiligen6 - 0Wels
19:00 19:0015.03.19 Gleisdorf4 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.03.19 Allerheiligen0 - 2Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0002.11.18 Allerheiligen4 - 0Lendorf
19:00 19:0025.10.18 Deutschlandsberger SC0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0020.10.18 Allerheiligen1 - 0Sturm Graz II
18:30 18:3013.10.18 Grazer AK2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0005.10.18 Allerheiligen2 - 0Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:0028.09.18 Hertha0 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0021.09.18 Allerheiligen2 - 1WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:0014.09.18 Bad Gleichenberg4 - 4Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0008.09.18 Gurten1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0031.08.18 Allerheiligen1 - 1Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:0024.08.18 Weiz1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0017.08.18 Allerheiligen1 - 1Völkermarkt
19:00 19:0010.08.18 Wels1 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0004.08.18 Allerheiligen1 - 2Gleisdorf
19:30 19:3027.07.18 Kalsdorf1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3018.05.18 Union St. Florian2 - 0Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3011.05.18 Allerheiligen2 - 0Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:0004.05.18 Kalsdorf3 - 4Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0027.04.18 Allerheiligen1 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Sturm Graz II2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0013.04.18 Allerheiligen3 - 0Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:0010.04.18 Gurten2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Allerheiligen3 - 0Pasching
19:00 19:0003.04.18 Austria Klagenfurt0 - 2Allerheiligen
18:55 18:5529.03.18 Vorwärts Steyr0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3027.03.18 Allerheiligen1 - 1Weiz
18:45 18:4523.03.18 Allerheiligen0 - 0Lafnitz
19:00 19:0010.11.17 Allerheiligen5 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:0003.11.17 Gleisdorf2 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0031.10.17 Allerheiligen4 - 0WAC / St. Andrä II
17:00 17:0021.10.17 Allerheiligen6 - 0Union St. Florian
19:00 19:0013.10.17 Bad Gleichenberg2 - 2Allerheiligen
18:45 18:4506.10.17 Allerheiligen2 - 3Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0029.09.17 Deutschlandsberger SC4 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0022.09.17 Allerheiligen3 - 2Sturm Graz II
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Stadl-Paura0 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Allerheiligen1 - 1Gurten
19:00 19:0001.09.17 Pasching3 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Allerheiligen2 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:0019.08.17 Lafnitz3 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0011.08.17 Weiz4 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.08.17 Allerheiligen1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0004.08.17 Union Vöcklamarkt2 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0028.07.17 Allerheiligen0 - 2Gleisdorf
18:00 18:0023.07.17 WAC / St. Andrä II0 - 2Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3009.06.17 Allerheiligen1 - 1Pasching
18:30 18:3002.06.17 Wolfsberg1 - 5Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0026.05.17 Kalsdorf3 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0019.05.17 Allerheiligen1 - 1Gleisdorf
19:00 19:0013.05.17 Lafnitz2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0005.05.17 Allerheiligen0 - 0Gurten
19:00 19:0002.05.17 Grieskirchen3 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Allerheiligen4 - 2Weiz
18:00 18:0013.04.17 Stadl-Paura5 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0007.04.17 Allerheiligen0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:0004.04.17 Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:0031.03.17 Vorwärts Steyr4 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0017.03.17 Deutschlandsberger SC3 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0010.03.17 Allerheiligen2 - 3Austria Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0004.11.16 Union St. Florian1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0028.10.16 Pasching1 - 0Allerheiligen
13:30 13:3023.10.16 Allerheiligen1 - 0Wolfsberg
19:00 19:0014.10.16 Allerheiligen5 - 1Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0007.10.16 Gleisdorf3 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0030.09.16 Allerheiligen3 - 1Lafnitz
18:00 18:0024.09.16 Gurten3 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0016.09.16 Allerheiligen2 - 1Grieskirchen
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Weiz1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0002.09.16 Allerheiligen0 - 4Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Hartberg4 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0020.08.16 Allerheiligen0 - 3Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Sturm Graz II1 - 4Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0005.08.16 Allerheiligen0 - 3Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0029.07.16 Austria Klagenfurt1 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0022.07.16 Allerheiligen1 - 0Union St. Florian
18:30 18:3001.06.16 Allerheiligen1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
18:30 18:3027.05.16 Gurten1 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Allerheiligen3 - 2Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:0012.05.16 Union St. Florian2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0004.05.16 Allerheiligen1 - 0Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0027.04.16 Sturm Graz II1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0022.04.16 Allerheiligen4 - 1Annabichl / Austria II
15:00 15:0017.04.16 WAC / St. Andrä II3 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.04.16 Allerheiligen2 - 4Deutschlandsberger SC
16:30 16:3002.04.16 SV Wallern1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0024.03.16 Allerheiligen4 - 1Stadl-Paura
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Pasching1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0011.03.16 Allerheiligen2 - 0Weiz
18:00 18:0005.03.16 Lafnitz2 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0006.11.15 Hartberg3 - 2Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0031.10.15 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0023.10.15 Allerheiligen0 - 1Gurten
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Vorwärts Steyr1 - 3Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3009.10.15 Allerheiligen1 - 0Union St. Florian
19:00 19:0002.10.15 Kalsdorf1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Allerheiligen2 - 3Sturm Graz II
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Annabichl / Austria II1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0011.09.15 Allerheiligen2 - 1WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:0004.09.15 Deutschlandsberger SC0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0028.08.15 Allerheiligen2 - 1SV Wallern
18:30 18:3021.08.15 Stadl-Paura2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0014.08.15 Allerheiligen4 - 2Pasching
19:00 19:0007.08.15 Weiz2 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0031.07.15 Allerheiligen2 - 1Lafnitz
19:00 19:0024.07.15 Allerheiligen3 - 3Hartberg
18:30 18:3029.05.15 Gurten1 - 4Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0022.05.15 Allerheiligen1 - 1Vorwärts Steyr
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Allerheiligen4 - 1SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0013.05.15 Wolfsberg2 - 4Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.05.15 Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:0030.04.15 Union St. Florian2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0024.04.15 Allerheiligen3 - 1SV Wallern
19:00 19:0018.04.15 Lafnitz5 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0010.04.15 Allerheiligen1 - 2Kalsdorf
18:00 18:0007.04.15 Blau-Weiss Linz2 - 0Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3027.03.15 Allerheiligen2 - 0Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 15:0022.03.15 WAC / St. Andrä II0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0013.03.15 Allerheiligen1 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
17:00 17:0007.03.15 Pasching0 - 2Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0015.11.14 Allerheiligen2 - 3Weiz
19:00 19:0011.11.14 Allerheiligen3 - 0Gurten
19:00 19:0031.10.14 Vorwärts Steyr3 - 0Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0024.10.14 SAK Klagenfurt2 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0017.10.14 Allerheiligen2 - 1Wolfsberg
18:00 18:0010.10.14 Sturm Graz II3 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0003.10.14 Allerheiligen3 - 1Union St. Florian
15:00 15:0027.09.14 SV Wallern0 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0019.09.14 Allerheiligen1 - 0Lafnitz
18:00 18:0016.09.14 Kalsdorf3 - 1Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Allerheiligen1 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
18:00 18:0029.08.14 Austria Klagenfurt1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0022.08.14 Allerheiligen1 - 4WAC / St. Andrä II
18:00 18:0015.08.14 Union Vöcklamarkt0 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0008.08.14 Allerheiligen6 - 1Pasching
18:00 18:0001.08.14 Weiz2 - 2Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0030.05.14 Allerheiligen0 - 3Pasching
18:00 18:0023.05.14 SV Wallern0 - 5Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0016.05.14 Allerheiligen5 - 1Austria Klagenfurt
17:00 17:0013.05.14 SAK Klagenfurt1 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0010.05.14 Allerheiligen5 - 0WAC / St. Andrä II
18:00 18:0002.05.14 Villach5 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0025.04.14 Allerheiligen2 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
14:30 14:3019.04.14 Linzer ASK4 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0011.04.14 Allerheiligen1 - 1Union St. Florian
16:00 16:0005.04.14 Kapfenberger SV II1 - 5Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0028.03.14 Allerheiligen0 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
18:00 18:0022.03.14 Lafnitz1 - 0Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0016.03.14 Sturm Graz II2 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0007.03.14 Allerheiligen0 - 3Kalsdorf
15:30 15:3009.11.13 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 3Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Pasching3 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0025.10.13 Allerheiligen0 - 0SV Wallern
13:00 13:0019.10.13 Austria Klagenfurt4 - 3Allerheiligen
17:30 17:3013.10.13 Allerheiligen0 - 2SAK Klagenfurt
15:00 15:0006.10.13 WAC / St. Andrä II0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0027.09.13 Allerheiligen2 - 0Villach
18:00 18:0020.09.13 Union Vöcklamarkt2 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0013.09.13 Allerheiligen0 - 2Linzer ASK
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Union St. Florian3 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0030.08.13 Allerheiligen4 - 1Kapfenberger SV II
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Vorwärts Steyr3 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0020.08.13 Allerheiligen3 - 1Lafnitz
18:00 18:0016.08.13 Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz II
18:00 18:0009.08.13 Kalsdorf1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0002.08.13 Allerheiligen0 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3001.06.13 Allerheiligen4 - 1Union Vöcklamarkt
17:30 17:3029.05.13 Union St. Florian0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Allerheiligen0 - 4SAK Klagenfurt
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Kapfenberger SV II5 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0010.05.13 Allerheiligen2 - 4Gratkorn
18:00 18:0003.05.13 Allerheiligen0 - 3Linzer ASK
18:00 18:0030.04.13 Pasching1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0026.04.13 Grazer AK Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0019.04.13 Allerheiligen2 - 0Villach
18:00 18:0012.04.13 Feldkirchen3 - 7Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0009.04.13 Allerheiligen0 - 0SV Wallern
18:00 18:0002.04.13 Sturm Graz II4 - 2Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3022.03.13 Leoben2 - 2Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Allerheiligen4 - 2Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0012.03.13 Austria Klagenfurt0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0002.11.12 Union Vöcklamarkt0 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0026.10.12 Allerheiligen0 - 1Union St. Florian
14:00 14:0020.10.12 SAK Klagenfurt2 - 3Allerheiligen
14:30 14:3014.10.12 Allerheiligen2 - 2Kapfenberger SV II
18:00 18:0005.10.12 Gratkorn0 - 1Allerheiligen
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Allerheiligen0 - 4Pasching
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Linzer ASK1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0014.09.12 Allerheiligen4 - 1Grazer AK
18:00 18:0007.09.12 Villach2 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0031.08.12 Allerheiligen4 - 0Feldkirchen
18:00 18:0024.08.12 SV Wallern1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0021.08.12 Allerheiligen0 - 1Sturm Graz II
18:00 18:0017.08.12 Allerheiligen4 - 1Leoben
18:00 18:0010.08.12 Kalsdorf6 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0003.08.12 Allerheiligen2 - 2Austria Klagenfurt
17:30 17:3001.06.12 Allerheiligen2 - 2Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00 18:0024.05.12 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 2Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0019.05.12 Allerheiligen0 - 2Grazer AK
18:00 18:0015.05.12 Vorwärts Steyr2 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0011.05.12 Allerheiligen1 - 1Pasching
18:00 18:0004.05.12 Leoben1 - 1Allerheiligen
14:30 14:3029.04.12 Sturm Graz II1 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0024.04.12 Allerheiligen0 - 1Union St. Florian
18:00 18:0020.04.12 Gleinstätten1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0013.04.12 Allerheiligen0 - 1Villach
14:00 14:0008.04.12 Kapfenberger SV II3 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0030.03.12 Allerheiligen2 - 0LASK Juniors
19:00 19:0023.03.12 Wels1 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0016.03.12 Allerheiligen1 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0009.03.12 Gratkorn1 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0011.11.11 Union Vöcklamarkt0 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0004.11.11 Allerheiligen1 - 0Austria Klagenfurt
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Grazer AK2 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0021.10.11 Allerheiligen2 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
18:00 18:0014.10.11 Pasching0 - 0Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0008.10.11 Allerheiligen1 - 0Leoben
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz II
17:00 17:0024.09.11 Union St. Florian1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0016.09.11 Allerheiligen2 - 1Gleinstätten
18:30 18:3010.09.11 Villach3 - 0Allerheiligen
17:30 17:3002.09.11 Allerheiligen2 - 2Kapfenberger SV II
16:00 16:0028.08.11 LASK Juniors1 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0019.08.11 Allerheiligen4 - 0Wels
16:30 16:3013.08.11 SAK Klagenfurt2 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0002.08.11 Allerheiligen1 - 2Gratkorn
18:00 18:0001.06.11 Allerheiligen0 - 4LASK Juniors
16:00 16:0028.05.11 SAK Klagenfurt2 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0020.05.11 Voitsberg0 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0017.05.11 Allerheiligen1 - 0Feldkirchen
18:00 18:0013.05.11 Union Vöcklamarkt0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0006.05.11 Allerheiligen0 - 1Austria Klagenfurt
14:30 14:3001.05.11 Grazer AK2 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0022.04.11 Allerheiligen3 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
18:00 18:0015.04.11 Wels1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0008.04.11 Allerheiligen1 - 1Gleinstätten
17:00 17:0001.04.11 Leoben0 - 2Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3025.03.11 Allerheiligen1 - 1Union St. Florian
19:00 19:0018.03.11 Weiz3 - 1Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0012.03.11 Allerheiligen2 - 0Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:0004.03.11 Pasching2 - 2Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0014.11.10 LASK Juniors3 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0005.11.10 Allerheiligen4 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
18:00 18:0029.10.10 Allerheiligen2 - 1Voitsberg
14:30 14:3023.10.10 Feldkirchen0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0015.10.10 Allerheiligen2 - 1Union Vöcklamarkt
14:30 14:3009.10.10 Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0001.10.10 Allerheiligen2 - 2Grazer AK
18:00 18:0024.09.10 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0021.09.10 Allerheiligen4 - 0Wels
17:00 17:0011.09.10 Gleinstätten0 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0004.09.10 Allerheiligen2 - 1Leoben
18:00 18:0031.08.10 Union St. Florian0 - 2Allerheiligen
18:30 18:3028.08.10 Allerheiligen1 - 0Weiz
18:00 18:0020.08.10 Sturm Graz II2 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0010.08.10 Allerheiligen1 - 1Pasching
18:00 18:0004.06.10 Pasching3 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0028.05.10 Allerheiligen2 - 1St. Stefan
18:00 18:0025.05.10 Bad Aussee0 - 6Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0021.05.10 Allerheiligen1 - 2Union St. Florian
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Flavia Solva1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0012.05.10 Allerheiligen1 - 0Wels
18:00 18:0007.05.10 Sturm Graz II2 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0030.04.10 Allerheiligen4 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
18:00 18:0023.04.10 WAC / St. Andrä1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0016.04.10 Allerheiligen2 - 2Weiz
18:00 18:0009.04.10 Voitsberg3 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0002.04.10 Allerheiligen3 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0026.03.10 Allerheiligen4 - 0St. Veit
19:00 19:0019.03.10 Leoben1 - 1Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Allerheiligen2 - 1Grazer AK
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Allerheiligen4 - 3Pasching
14:00 14:0031.10.09 St. Stefan3 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0023.10.09 Allerheiligen5 - 1Bad Aussee
18:00 18:0016.10.09 Union St. Florian6 - 2Allerheiligen
17:00 17:0010.10.09 Allerheiligen1 - 6Flavia Solva
18:00 18:0002.10.09 Wels1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0025.09.09 Allerheiligen3 - 1Sturm Graz II
18:00 18:0022.09.09 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0011.09.09 Allerheiligen1 - 1WAC / St. Andrä
18:00 18:0006.09.09 Weiz2 - 1Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0001.09.09 SAK Klagenfurt0 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0028.08.09 Allerheiligen0 - 2Voitsberg
18:00 18:0018.08.09 St. Veit1 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0008.08.09 Allerheiligen1 - 0Leoben
18:00 18:0031.07.09 Grazer AK3 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0012.06.09 St. Veit1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Allerheiligen1 - 1Weiz
18:00 18:0029.05.09 Voitsberg3 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0022.05.09 Allerheiligen1 - 0Bad Aussee
18:00 18:0019.05.09 Feldkirchen0 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0015.05.09 Allerheiligen3 - 0Kärnten
18:00 18:0008.05.09 Union St. Florian3 - 1Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0001.05.09 Allerheiligen1 - 3Wels
18:00 18:0024.04.09 Allerheiligen4 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
18:00 18:0017.04.09 Grazer AK3 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0010.04.09 Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz II
18:00 18:0003.04.09 Spittal1 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0027.03.09 Allerheiligen0 - 1WAC / St. Andrä
19:00 19:0020.03.09 Blau-Weiss Linz2 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0013.03.09 Allerheiligen0 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0007.11.08 Allerheiligen3 - 1St. Veit
19:00 19:0031.10.08 Weiz4 - 3Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0024.10.08 Allerheiligen1 - 3Voitsberg
18:00 18:0017.10.08 Bad Aussee0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0010.10.08 Allerheiligen3 - 1Feldkirchen
18:00 18:0003.10.08 Kärnten2 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0026.09.08 Allerheiligen2 - 0Union St. Florian
18:00 18:0019.09.08 Wels1 - 1Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0013.09.08 SAK Klagenfurt1 - 2Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0005.09.08 Allerheiligen1 - 1Grazer AK
18:00 18:0029.08.08 Sturm Graz II1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0022.08.08 Allerheiligen2 - 1Spittal
18:00 18:0015.08.08 WAC / St. Andrä0 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0008.08.08 Allerheiligen1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
18:00 18:0001.08.08 Hartberg1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0006.06.08 Allerheiligen2 - 1Union St. Florian
17:00 17:0030.05.08 SAK Klagenfurt1 - 2Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0025.05.08 Allerheiligen3 - 0Bleiburg
18:00 18:0020.05.08 Spittal1 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0016.05.08 Allerheiligen0 - 0Vöcklabruck
18:00 18:0009.05.08 Hartberg1 - 0Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0004.05.08 Allerheiligen4 - 1Grieskirchen
18:00 18:0030.04.08 Sturm Graz II2 - 4Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0025.04.08 Feldkirchen4 - 0Allerheiligen
01:00 01:0018.04.08 Allerheiligen2 - 0Austria Kärnten II
18:00 18:0011.04.08 Gmunden1 - 2Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Allerheiligen1 - 2WAC / St. Andrä
19:00 19:0028.03.08 Wels0 - 1Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0021.03.08 Allerheiligen1 - 1Weiz
18:00 18:0016.03.08 Grazer AK0 - 1Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0029.02.20 Frauental*4 - 4Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0016.11.19 Trofaiach0 - 2Allerheiligen
17:30 17:3027.08.19 Landl0 - 7Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0013.08.19 Werndorf2 - 4Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0021.08.18 TuS Heiligenkreuz4 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0008.05.18 Mettersdorf2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0030.04.18 Allerheiligen3 - 2Gleisdorf
19:00 19:0024.04.18 Allerheiligen2 - 0Deutschlandsberger SC

Partagez