Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Alta

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Alta

17:30 17:3011.03.22 Asker Alta
-- : -- -- : --22.10.22 Alta Bærum
-- : -- -- : --15.10.22 Tromsdalen Alta
-- : -- -- : --08.10.22 Alta Vålerenga II
-- : -- -- : --01.10.22 Gjøvik-Lyn Alta
-- : -- -- : --24.09.22 Alta Træff
-- : -- -- : --17.09.22 Frigg Alta
-- : -- -- : --10.09.22 Alta Eidsvold
-- : -- -- : --03.09.22 Kjelsås Alta
-- : -- -- : --27.08.22 Alta Ullensaker / Kisa
-- : -- -- : --20.08.22 Brattvåg Alta
-- : -- -- : --13.08.22 Alta Asker
-- : -- -- : --06.08.22 Levanger Alta
-- : -- -- : --30.07.22 Alta Hødd
-- : -- -- : --23.07.22 Eidsvold Alta
-- : -- -- : --25.06.22 Alta Kjelsås
-- : -- -- : --18.06.22 Træff Alta
-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Asker Alta
-- : -- -- : --06.06.22 Alta Frigg
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Hødd Alta
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Alta Levanger
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Alta Brattvåg
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Bærum Alta
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Alta Gjøvik-Lyn
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Vålerenga II Alta
-- : -- -- : --18.04.22 Alta Tromsdalen
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Ullensaker / Kisa Alta
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Alta Alta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Asker Asker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brattvåg Brattvåg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bærum Bærum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eidsvold Eidsvold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Frigg Frigg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hødd Hødd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kjelsås Kjelsås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Levanger Levanger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Træff Træff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vålerenga II Vålerenga II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18:00 18:0022.09.21 Alta1 - 2Bodø / Glimt
14:00 14:0001.08.21 Alta3 - 1Tromsø
15:30 15:3024.07.21 Skjervøy0 - 1Alta

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0012.06.21 Tromsdalen2 - 1Alta
11:00 11:0005.06.21 Alta3 - 2Fløya
11:00 11:0030.05.21 Tromsdalen2 - 1Alta
20:00 20:0028.05.21 Senja0 - 0Alta
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 Alta Tromsdalen
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Alta Kjelsås
19:00 19:0019.03.21 Alta Skeid
12:00 12:0013.03.21 Alta Fløya
12:00 12:0020.02.21 Alta Tromsdalen
11:00 11:0007.02.21 Alta Mjølner
20:00 20:0005.02.21 Alta Fløya
12:00 12:0023.03.19 Alta0 - 1Tromsdalen
11:00 11:0010.03.19 Hønefoss1 - 2Alta
19:00 19:0008.03.19 Fredrikstad4 - 1Alta
13:00 13:0017.02.19 Tromsdalen0 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0015.02.19 Tromsø3 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Tromsdalen0 - 0Alta
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Hønefoss1 - 1Alta
18:00 18:0009.03.18 Asker0 - 1Alta
12:00 12:0018.02.18 Alta3 - 3Tromsdalen
12:00 12:0011.02.18 Grorud3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0009.02.18 Skeid5 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Alta2 - 1Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0003.04.16 Tromsdalen0 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0020.03.16 Moss3 - 4Alta
18:00 18:0018.03.16 Gjøvik FF0 - 2Alta
15:00 15:0005.03.16 Alta9 - 0Hammerfest
13:00 13:0021.02.16 Alta2 - 1Tromsdalen
16:00 16:0030.01.16 Alta8 - 1Kirkenes
19:00 19:0029.01.16 Alta2 - 3Tromsø
14:00 14:0023.01.16 Alta5 - 2Bossekop
12:00 12:0012.04.15 Tromsdalen2 - 4Alta
15:00 15:0029.03.15 Alta4 - 0Finnsnes
16:00 16:0021.03.15 Tromsø3 - 0Alta
19:00 19:0028.02.15 Alta Hammerfest
14:00 14:0022.02.15 Alta7 - 3Bossekop
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Alta1 - 4Tromsdalen
17:00 17:0030.03.14 Tromsdalen1 - 0Alta
15:00 15:0018.03.14 Bryne1 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Alta0 - 3Nest-Sotra
13:00 13:0025.02.14 Alta0 - 4Tromsø
17:00 17:0022.02.14 Alta3 - 0Bossekop
13:00 13:0015.02.14 Alta2 - 0Kirkenes
12:00 12:0009.02.14 Alta1 - 1Tromsdalen
14:00 14:0022.03.13 Tromsø3 - 1Alta
11:00 11:0009.07.11 Sporting CP3 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0015.03.11 Alta0 - 1Strømmen
15:00 15:0011.03.11 Ranheim1 - 1Alta
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Hønefoss1 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0026.10.14 Alta2 - 1Ullensaker / Kisa
17:00 17:0019.10.14 HamKam2 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0005.10.14 Alta1 - 1Hødd
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Sandefjord3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0021.09.14 Alta2 - 1Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Bryne6 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0031.08.14 Alta0 - 3Tromsø
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Fredrikstad0 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0017.08.14 Alta2 - 3Bærum
18:00 18:0013.08.14 Nest-Sotra2 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0010.08.14 Alta1 - 0Ranheim
17:00 17:0003.08.14 Kristiansund6 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0027.07.14 Alta1 - 2Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0023.07.14 Strømmen3 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0022.06.14 Alta2 - 2Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:0015.06.14 Ranheim2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0009.06.14 Alta1 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0001.06.14 Ullensaker / Kisa0 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0029.05.14 Alta2 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:0025.05.14 Alta2 - 0Hønefoss
18:00 18:0020.05.14 Tromsdalen0 - 0Alta
15:00 15:0016.05.14 Alta0 - 2Strømmen
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Mjøndalen4 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0004.05.14 Alta1 - 0Fredrikstad
17:00 17:0001.05.14 Bærum0 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0027.04.14 Hødd3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0021.04.14 Alta2 - 2Sandefjord
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Tromsø1 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0006.04.14 Alta3 - 0Kristiansund
13:00 13:0011.11.12 Alta3 - 2Tromsdalen
12:30 12:3004.11.12 Strømmen1 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0028.10.12 Alta0 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:0021.10.12 Sarpsborg 086 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0014.10.12 Alta0 - 2Start
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Bærum1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0030.09.12 Alta1 - 1Bodø / Glimt
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Ranheim2 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0016.09.12 Alta1 - 0Notodden
17:00 17:0009.09.12 Kongsvinger4 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Ullensaker / Kisa3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0026.08.12 Alta0 - 1Sandefjord
17:00 17:0019.08.12 Mjøndalen4 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0012.08.12 Alta3 - 2Bryne
17:00 17:0005.08.12 Hødd1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0029.07.12 Notodden4 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0022.07.12 Alta1 - 1Ranheim
17:00 17:0015.07.12 Start4 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0011.07.12 Alta2 - 3Strømmen
17:00 17:0030.06.12 HamKam3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0003.06.12 Alta1 - 1Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0028.05.12 Sandefjord2 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0020.05.12 Alta1 - 3Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0016.05.12 Tromsdalen1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Alta1 - 3Ullensaker / Kisa
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Bryne1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Alta5 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0022.04.12 Alta3 - 3Bærum
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Bodø / Glimt1 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0009.04.12 Alta0 - 1Mjøndalen
13:00 13:0030.10.11 Alta0 - 0Bryne
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Strømmen1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0016.10.11 Alta1 - 0Ranheim
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Randaberg2 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0002.10.11 Bodø / Glimt0 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0028.09.11 HamKam2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0025.09.11 Alta2 - 0Nybergsund
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Hødd3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Alta2 - 0Løv-Ham
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Mjøndalen3 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Alta1 - 4Hønefoss
17:00 17:0007.08.11 Asker1 - 4Alta
18:00 18:0003.08.11 Kongsvinger1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0031.07.11 Alta0 - 2Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0020.07.11 Alta1 - 2Sandefjord
17:00 17:0017.07.11 Alta4 - 1Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0003.07.11 Alta1 - 1Strømmen
17:00 17:0026.06.11 Hønefoss2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0019.06.11 Alta3 - 3Bodø / Glimt
16:00 16:0016.06.11 Bryne2 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0013.06.11 Alta3 - 4Asker
17:00 17:0005.06.11 Løv-Ham1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Alta1 - 5HamKam
17:00 17:0022.05.11 Ranheim1 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Alta2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0008.05.11 Sandnes Ulf1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0025.04.11 Alta4 - 1Randaberg
17:00 17:0017.04.11 Sandefjord3 - 1Alta
19:00 19:0010.04.11 Alta2 - 1Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0003.04.11 Nybergsund2 - 2Alta
13:00 13:0007.11.10 Sarpsborg 084 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0031.10.10 Alta2 - 2Ranheim
17:00 17:0024.10.10 Bryne4 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0017.10.10 Alta1 - 0Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0003.10.10 Alta1 - 1Løv-Ham
14:30 14:3026.09.10 Sogndal2 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Alta2 - 1Fredrikstad
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Alta3 - 1Strømmen
17:00 17:0008.09.10 Alta1 - 1Nybergsund
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Nybergsund0 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0029.08.10 Alta0 - 1Bodø / Glimt
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Alta3 - 1Follo
17:00 17:0022.08.10 Moss2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0008.08.10 Tromsdalen0 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0001.08.10 Alta7 - 3Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0018.07.10 Løv-Ham4 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0011.07.10 Alta3 - 1Moss
17:00 17:0004.07.10 Bodø / Glimt2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0006.06.10 Alta2 - 0Lyn
17:00 17:0030.05.10 Strømmen6 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0024.05.10 Alta1 - 2Tromsdalen
13:00 13:0016.05.10 Mjøndalen0 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Alta4 - 4Sarpsborg 08
18:00 18:0005.05.10 Sandnes Ulf2 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Ranheim2 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0028.04.10 Follo0 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0025.04.10 Alta2 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0011.04.10 Alta0 - 1Sogndal
15:00 15:0005.04.10 Fredrikstad3 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0001.11.09 Alta1 - 1Nybergsund
13:00 13:0025.10.09 Løv-Ham0 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0018.10.09 Alta3 - 1Mjøndalen
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Tromsdalen2 - 1Alta
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Alta1 - 0Notodden
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Bryne3 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Alta1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0013.09.09 Sarpsborg 081 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Alta1 - 0Haugesund
18:35 18:3501.09.09 Kongsvinger4 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0023.08.09 Alta5 - 3HamKam
17:00 17:0016.08.09 Hønefoss2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0009.08.09 Alta0 - 3Moss
17:00 17:0002.08.09 Alta2 - 2Sogndal
18:00 18:0029.07.09 Alta3 - 1Løv-Ham
17:00 17:0026.07.09 Stavanger0 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0012.07.09 Haugesund2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0028.06.09 Mjøndalen0 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0021.06.09 Alta0 - 1Hønefoss
17:00 17:0014.06.09 Skeid2 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0007.06.09 Alta3 - 0Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0001.06.09 Notodden2 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0024.05.09 Alta4 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0021.05.09 Nybergsund1 - 2Alta
15:00 15:0016.05.09 Alta0 - 0Tromsdalen
17:00 17:0003.05.09 Sogndal3 - 1Alta
18:35 18:3528.04.09 Alta2 - 3Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0019.04.09 Moss0 - 5Alta
20:00 20:0014.04.09 HamKam7 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0005.04.09 Alta1 - 3Stavanger
13:00 13:0001.11.08 Løv-Ham3 - 0Alta
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Alta7 - 2Hødd
13:30 13:3022.10.08 Hønefoss2 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Sarpsborg 082 - 3Alta
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Alta1 - 2Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0028.09.08 Odd2 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Alta2 - 3Notodden
17:00 17:0014.09.08 Sogndal2 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0007.09.08 Alta3 - 0Moss
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Sandnes Ulf2 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0024.08.08 Alta4 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0017.08.08 Haugesund5 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0010.08.08 Alta1 - 2Start
18:00 18:0006.08.08 Nybergsund2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0003.08.08 Alta1 - 1Sandefjord
17:00 17:0027.07.08 Alta1 - 0Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0020.07.08 Hødd1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0013.07.08 Alta1 - 3Løv-Ham
17:00 17:0007.07.08 Alta0 - 2Hønefoss
17:00 17:0029.06.08 Moss4 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0008.06.08 Alta1 - 2Nybergsund
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Notodden5 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Alta0 - 2Sogndal
17:00 17:0016.05.08 Sandefjord2 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Alta0 - 1Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0030.04.08 Bryne3 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0027.04.08 Alta1 - 0Haugesund
17:00 17:0020.04.08 Start2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0013.04.08 Alta3 - 7Odd
17:00 17:0006.04.08 Kongsvinger1 - 3Alta
13:00 13:0014.11.21 Alta5 - 1Fløya
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Tromsdalen3 - 1Alta
14:00 14:0001.11.21 Vålerenga II2 - 3Alta
14:00 14:0024.10.21 Alta3 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0017.10.21 Alta1 - 4Hødd
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Bærum3 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Moss3 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0025.09.21 Alta3 - 1Senja
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Florø1 - 2Alta
13:00 13:0012.09.21 Alta1 - 3Eidsvold
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Brattvåg2 - 0Alta
19:00 19:0001.09.21 Alta2 - 3Kongsvinger
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Kvik Halden0 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0022.08.21 Alta3 - 0Florø
19:00 19:0018.08.21 Fløya2 - 4Alta
14:00 14:0015.08.21 Alta4 - 3Kvik Halden
19:00 19:0004.08.21 Eidsvold4 - 0Alta
15:30 15:3028.07.21 Alta1 - 1Tromsdalen
19:00 19:0021.07.21 Kongsvinger3 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0017.07.21 Alta1 - 1Brattvåg
14:00 14:0011.07.21 Asker1 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0007.07.21 Alta2 - 2Vålerenga II
16:00 16:0003.07.21 Hødd1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0030.06.21 Alta2 - 1Bærum
14:00 14:0026.06.21 Senja0 - 1Alta
18:00 18:0019.06.21 Alta3 - 1Moss
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Tromsdalen Alta
16:00 16:0014.11.20 Alta Hødd
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Fredrikstad2 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0031.10.20 Alta0 - 1Skeid
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Alta4 - 4Kvik Halden
16:30 16:3010.10.20 Brattvåg2 - 3Alta
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Alta1 - 2Vålerenga II
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Eidsvold2 - 0Alta
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Alta3 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Fredrikstad3 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Hødd2 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0030.08.20 Alta4 - 1Kvik Halden
18:30 18:3023.08.20 Fløya1 - 4Alta
14:00 14:0015.08.20 Alta4 - 1Senja
15:00 15:0008.08.20 Florø1 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0001.08.20 Moss0 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Alta1 - 1Brattvåg
16:00 16:0018.07.20 Kjelsås2 - 3Alta
19:30 19:3010.07.20 Alta1 - 0Tromsdalen
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Senja1 - 2Alta
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Alta2 - 3Grorud
14:00 14:0013.10.19 Elverum2 - 2Alta
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Alta4 - 1Odd II
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Florø1 - 0Alta
15:15 15:1522.09.19 Alta2 - 1Kjelsås
13:00 13:0015.09.19 Mjølner0 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Alta2 - 2Åsane
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Sotra2 - 3Alta
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Alta3 - 2Asker
13:00 13:0018.08.19 Fram2 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Alta2 - 0Oppsal
14:00 14:0004.08.19 Alta1 - 2Bærum
16:00 16:0027.07.19 Åsane3 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0020.07.19 Alta3 - 0Florø
13:00 13:0024.06.19 Odd II5 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0016.06.19 Alta3 - 1Elverum
14:00 14:0010.06.19 Asker2 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0001.06.19 Oppsal3 - 1Alta
14:00 14:0026.05.19 Alta3 - 2Fram
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Bærum3 - 1Alta
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Alta1 - 0Sotra
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Kjelsås2 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Alta1 - 1Senja
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Grorud0 - 2Alta
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Alta3 - 0Mjølner
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Fredrikstad4 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Alta3 - 0Moss
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Asker0 - 1Alta
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Bærum3 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Alta1 - 3Grorud
14:30 14:3024.09.18 Stabæk II1 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Alta2 - 0Nybergsund
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Elverum0 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Alta1 - 2Raufoss
13:00 13:0026.08.18 Fram1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0021.08.18 Alta1 - 0Odd II
16:00 16:0011.08.18 Hønefoss0 - 3Alta
16:00 16:0014.07.18 Alta3 - 0Mjølner
14:00 14:0008.07.18 Alta1 - 3Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0030.06.18 Moss0 - 2Alta
14:00 14:0024.06.18 Alta2 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0017.06.18 Alta0 - 2Bærum
18:00 18:0009.06.18 Grorud0 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0003.06.18 Alta6 - 1Stabæk II
14:00 14:0027.05.18 Nybergsund1 - 2Alta
14:00 14:0021.05.18 Alta1 - 2Elverum
14:00 14:0013.05.18 Raufoss1 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Alta3 - 0Fram
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Odd II2 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Alta2 - 1Hønefoss
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Mjølner0 - 1Alta
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Alta0 - 1Skeid
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Raufoss0 - 0Alta
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Alta0 - 1HamKam
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Kjelsås3 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Alta2 - 2Grorud
14:00 14:0016.09.17 Finnsnes0 - 3Alta
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Alta4 - 0Brumunddal
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Asker4 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0028.08.17 Alta3 - 0Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0020.08.17 Nybergsund1 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0012.08.17 Alta3 - 0KFUM
18:00 18:0005.08.17 Alta1 - 1Bærum
16:00 16:0029.07.17 Follo0 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0022.07.17 Skeid0 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Alta2 - 1Raufoss
14:00 14:0025.06.17 HamKam2 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0017.06.17 Alta1 - 0Kjelsås
18:00 18:0010.06.17 Grorud2 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0004.06.17 Alta1 - 0Finnsnes
14:00 14:0028.05.17 Brumunddal0 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Alta2 - 2Asker
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Vålerenga II0 - 3Alta
15:00 15:0007.05.17 Alta2 - 1Nybergsund
16:00 16:0029.04.17 KFUM2 - 4Alta
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Bærum1 - 1Alta
18:00 18:0017.04.17 Alta2 - 0Follo
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Alta3 - 1Harstad
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Kjelsås5 - 1Alta
18:00 18:0009.10.16 Alta1 - 1Finnsnes
15:00 15:0003.10.16 Stabæk II0 - 4Alta
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Alta3 - 1Oppsal
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Alta2 - 3Tromsdalen
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Mo2 - 5Alta
14:00 14:0028.08.16 Alta0 - 0Ullern
15:00 15:0021.08.16 Skeid5 - 3Alta
16:00 16:0014.08.16 Alta5 - 0Follo
15:00 15:0007.08.16 Grorud4 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0030.07.16 Alta5 - 2Senja
18:00 18:0010.07.16 Tromsø II1 - 2Alta
13:00 13:0002.07.16 Harstad1 - 1Alta
15:00 15:0026.06.16 Alta2 - 0Kjelsås
14:00 14:0018.06.16 Finnsnes1 - 1Alta
14:00 14:0012.06.16 Alta5 - 0Stabæk II
15:30 15:3005.06.16 Oppsal1 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0029.05.16 Tromsdalen3 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Alta4 - 1Mo
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Ullern2 - 3Alta
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Alta2 - 3Skeid
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Follo3 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Alta1 - 2Grorud
13:00 13:0017.04.16 Senja2 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0011.04.16 Alta3 - 0Tromsø II
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Raufoss3 - 3Alta
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Alta2 - 2Fram
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Sprint-Jeløy0 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0004.10.15 Alta3 - 0Ørn Horten
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Lørenskog0 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Alta5 - 0Drammen
13:00 13:0013.09.15 Kvik Halden3 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0006.09.15 Alta3 - 0Gjøvik-Lyn
15:00 15:0031.08.15 Strømsgodset II1 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0023.08.15 Alta0 - 1Moss
14:00 14:0016.08.15 Nybergsund2 - 2Alta
15:00 15:0010.08.15 Lillestrøm II3 - 0Alta
15:00 15:0002.08.15 Alta3 - 1Notodden
16:00 16:0025.07.15 Alta0 - 1Raufoss
16:00 16:0018.07.15 Fram3 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0028.06.15 Alta6 - 0Sprint-Jeløy
13:00 13:0021.06.15 Ørn Horten4 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0014.06.15 Alta4 - 3Lørenskog
15:00 15:0007.06.15 Drammen1 - 6Alta
16:00 16:0031.05.15 Alta3 - 3Kvik Halden
15:00 15:0025.05.15 Gjøvik-Lyn3 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0018.05.15 Alta1 - 1Strømsgodset II
14:00 14:0010.05.15 Moss3 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0003.05.15 Alta3 - 1Nybergsund
16:00 16:0027.04.15 Alta7 - 1Lillestrøm II
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Notodden3 - 3Alta
12:00 12:0019.10.13 Nybergsund2 - 1Alta
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Alta2 - 0Frigg
12:00 12:0006.10.13 Fram4 - 1Alta
12:00 12:0028.09.13 Harstad1 - 3Alta
13:00 13:0022.09.13 Alta1 - 3Raufoss
14:00 14:0016.09.13 Strømsgodset II7 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0008.09.13 Alta1 - 1Gjøvik FF
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Bossekop1 - 1Alta
13:00 13:0025.08.13 Alta1 - 2Lyn
12:00 12:0018.08.13 Pors Grenland2 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0010.08.13 Alta3 - 1Tønsberg
12:00 12:0005.08.13 Odd II1 - 1Alta
13:00 13:0028.07.13 Alta7 - 1Valdres
17:00 17:0021.07.13 Alta5 - 0Nybergsund
14:00 14:0030.06.13 Frigg1 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0023.06.13 Alta1 - 0Fram
12:00 12:0016.06.13 Alta4 - 1Harstad
13:00 13:0009.06.13 Raufoss0 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0003.06.13 Alta10 - 1Strømsgodset II
13:00 13:0026.05.13 Gjøvik FF0 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0016.05.13 Alta4 - 0Bossekop
10:00 10:0012.05.13 Lyn0 - 2Alta
13:00 13:0005.05.13 Alta4 - 1Pors Grenland
17:00 17:0027.04.13 Tønsberg3 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0022.04.13 Alta3 - 1Odd II
12:00 12:0014.04.13 Valdres1 - 4Alta
18:00 18:0020.06.19 Alta1 - 4Stabæk
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Fløya0 - 3Alta
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Porsanger0 - 3Alta
18:00 18:0009.05.18 Alta0 - 1Tromsø
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Alta3 - 1Tromsdalen
16:00 16:0018.04.18 Bjørnevatn0 - 3Alta
18:00 18:0024.05.17 Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 0Alta
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Alta5 - 1Senja
18:00 18:0005.05.16 Alta1 - 4Bodø / Glimt
19:00 19:0028.04.16 Alta3 - 1Finnsnes
16:30 16:3014.04.16 Kirkenes2 - 5Alta
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Fløya1 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Kongsvinger5 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Bossekop1 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0019.06.13 Haugesund4 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0029.05.13 Alta2 - 1Hønefoss
14:00 14:0001.05.13 Strømmen2 - 3Alta
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Bossekop1 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0020.06.12 Alta2 - 2Bodø / Glimt*
17:00 17:0010.05.12 Mo0 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Lyngen / Karnes1 - 3Alta
15:00 15:0013.08.11 Start1 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0022.06.11 Alta1 - 0Tromsø
17:00 17:0025.05.11 Ranheim0 - 0Alta*
17:00 17:0011.05.11 Alta3 - 0Tromsdalen
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Harstad0 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0030.06.10 Rosenborg3 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0019.05.10 Alta3 - 1Nardo
18:00 18:0008.07.09 Alta0 - 1Molde
17:00 17:0017.06.09 Alta3 - 0Bodø / Glimt
17:00 17:0028.05.09 Byåsen3 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0002.07.08 Bodø / Glimt3 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0004.06.08 Alta6 - 2Tromsdalen