Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Altenholz

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Altenholz

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0010.04.21 Altenholz Weiche Flensburg II
14:00 14:0003.04.21 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Altenholz
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Altenholz Inter Türkspor Kiel
13:30 13:3021.03.21 Weiche Flensburg II Altenholz
14:00 14:0013.03.21 Altenholz Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Altenholz Eckernförder SV
14:00 14:0027.02.21 Husumer SV Altenholz
14:00 14:0020.02.21 Bordesholm Altenholz
14:00 14:0006.02.21 Altenholz TSB Flensburg
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Eckernförder SV2 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Altenholz2 - 1Husumer SV
14:00 14:0011.10.20 TSB Flensburg2 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Altenholz0 - 1Bordesholm
19:00 19:0023.09.20 Inter Türkspor Kiel0 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Altenholz0 - 3Kronshagen
18:30 18:3017.05.17 Concordia Schönkirchen4 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Altenholz1 - 4Todesfelde
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Flensbourg 084 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0029.04.17 Altenholz2 - 0Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
14:00 14:0023.04.17 Holstein Kiel II5 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0017.04.17 Altenholz1 - 2VfR Neumünster
14:00 14:0015.04.17 Altenholz1 - 3Oldenburger SV
14:00 14:0008.04.17 Altenholz2 - 1Union Neumünster
14:00 14:0001.04.17 NTSV Strand5 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Altenholz2 - 0Heider SV
14:00 14:0018.03.17 Altenholz2 - 0Kropp
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Hartenholm1 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0004.03.17 Altenholz2 - 5TSB Flensburg
14:00 14:0003.12.16 Eutiner SV1 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0027.11.16 TSV Lägerdorf1 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0019.11.16 Altenholz3 - 1Kilia
14:00 14:0012.11.16 Schilksee6 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Altenholz3 - 2Concordia Schönkirchen
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Todesfelde2 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Altenholz0 - 6Flensbourg 08
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm2 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0008.10.16 Altenholz0 - 2Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Union Neumünster2 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Altenholz1 - 4NTSV Strand
14:00 14:0017.09.16 Heider SV0 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Kropp1 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Altenholz1 - 4Hartenholm
14:00 14:0027.08.16 TSB Flensburg3 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Altenholz0 - 4TSV Lägerdorf
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Kilia3 - 0Altenholz
19:00 19:0010.08.16 Oldenburger SV2 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0006.08.16 Altenholz0 - 3Schilksee
19:00 19:0003.08.16 Altenholz0 - 2Eutiner SV
14:00 14:0031.07.16 VfR Neumünster4 - 1Altenholz
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Altenholz1 - 2Preetzer TSV
14:00 14:0014.05.16 Heider SV1 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0007.05.16 Altenholz0 - 4Union Neumünster
14:00 14:0030.04.16 TSB Flensburg1 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0023.04.16 Altenholz0 - 1Todesfelde
18:30 18:3020.04.16 Eutiner SV4 - 2Altenholz
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Oldenburger SV0 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Altenholz3 - 0Kilia
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Henstedt-Ulzburg0 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0019.03.16 Altenholz2 - 1Reher/Puls
15:00 15:0013.03.16 TuRa Meldorf0 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0005.03.16 Altenholz0 - 3VfR Neumünster
14:00 14:0027.02.16 Flensbourg 084 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Altenholz1 - 2Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:0005.12.15 Kropp2 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0021.11.15 Altenholz1 - 2Eichede
14:00 14:0014.11.15 Altenholz3 - 0Hartenholm
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Altenholz3 - 3Heider SV
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Union Neumünster4 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Altenholz1 - 0Oldenburger SV
15:30 15:3017.10.15 Kilia1 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Altenholz2 - 0Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Todesfelde5 - 4Altenholz
14:00 14:0026.09.15 Altenholz0 - 0TSB Flensburg
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Reher/Puls1 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0013.09.15 Altenholz4 - 1TuRa Meldorf
14:00 14:0006.09.15 VfR Neumünster0 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0029.08.15 Altenholz1 - 2Eutiner SV
14:00 14:0023.08.15 Eichede4 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Altenholz2 - 1Kropp
18:45 18:4512.08.15 Preetzer TSV2 - 3Altenholz
15:00 15:0009.08.15 Hartenholm1 - 1Altenholz
19:00 19:0005.08.15 Holstein Kiel II2 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0001.08.15 Altenholz4 - 2Flensbourg 08
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Hartenholm1 - 2Altenholz
19:00 19:0020.05.15 Altenholz1 - 1Eutiner SV
14:00 14:0016.05.15 Altenholz2 - 0Heider SV
14:00 14:0009.05.15 Flensbourg 088 - 1Altenholz
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Schilksee5 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0018.04.15 Altenholz1 - 1Kropp
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Henstedt-Ulzburg0 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0006.04.15 Angeln 021 - 2Altenholz
18:30 18:3002.04.15 Altenholz2 - 0Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:0028.03.15 Altenholz3 - 2Preetzer TSV
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Holstein Kiel II5 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0014.03.15 Altenholz4 - 2Todesfelde
15:00 15:0008.03.15 TuRa Meldorf0 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0001.03.15 Eichede4 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0013.12.14 Altenholz3 - 2NTSV Strand
14:00 14:0029.11.14 Altenholz5 - 0Union Neumünster
14:00 14:0022.11.14 Dornbreite Lübeck3 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0015.11.14 Altenholz3 - 1Bordesholm
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Altenholz1 - 2Hartenholm
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Heider SV1 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0025.10.14 Altenholz2 - 6Flensbourg 08
13:30 13:3018.10.14 Kropp2 - 1Altenholz
14:30 14:3004.10.14 Preetzer TSV1 - 3Altenholz
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Altenholz0 - 2Schilksee
13:00 13:0020.09.14 Eutiner SV2 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0013.09.14 Altenholz1 - 4Holstein Kiel II
13:00 13:0007.09.14 Todesfelde2 - 0Altenholz
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Altenholz1 - 1TuRa Meldorf
14:00 14:0023.08.14 Union Neumünster6 - 2Altenholz
13:00 13:0016.08.14 Altenholz7 - 0Angeln 02
18:00 18:0013.08.14 Bordesholm1 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0009.08.14 Altenholz4 - 1Dornbreite Lübeck
18:00 18:0006.08.14 NTSV Strand2 - 5Altenholz
13:00 13:0002.08.14 Altenholz2 - 2Eichede
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Altenholz1 - 4Heider SV
14:30 14:3017.05.14 Preetzer TSV1 - 2Altenholz
13:00 13:0010.05.14 Altenholz5 - 0Dornbreite Lübeck
18:00 18:0007.05.14 Heikendorfer SV1 - 2Altenholz
13:00 13:0003.05.14 NTSV Strand3 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0026.04.14 Altenholz2 - 4Schilksee
17:30 17:3017.04.14 Altenholz4 - 2Todesfelde
13:00 13:0012.04.14 Flensbourg 081 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0005.04.14 Altenholz8 - 2Hagen Ahrensburg
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Eichede II0 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Altenholz3 - 2TuRa Meldorf
14:00 14:0015.03.14 Kropp2 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0008.03.14 Altenholz3 - 6Lübeck
14:00 14:0001.03.14 Altenholz1 - 2Union Neumünster
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Husumer SV3 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0014.12.13 Heider SV5 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0024.11.13 Hartenholm1 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0016.11.13 Altenholz1 - 4Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Altenholz2 - 1Preetzer TSV
14:30 14:3026.10.13 Dornbreite Lübeck1 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0019.10.13 Altenholz4 - 1NTSV Strand
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Schilksee1 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Altenholz5 - 0Eichede II
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Hagen Ahrensburg0 - 2Altenholz
13:00 13:0021.09.13 Altenholz4 - 2Flensbourg 08
14:00 14:0015.09.13 TuRa Meldorf2 - 0Altenholz
13:00 13:0007.09.13 Altenholz1 - 1Kropp
18:30 18:3030.08.13 Lübeck1 - 0Altenholz
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Altenholz6 - 3Husumer SV
13:00 13:0018.08.13 Todesfelde1 - 2Altenholz
18:00 18:0014.08.13 Holstein Kiel II2 - 2Altenholz
13:00 13:0010.08.13 Altenholz5 - 0Hartenholm
18:00 18:0007.08.13 Altenholz5 - 0Heikendorfer SV
14:00 14:0003.08.13 Union Neumünster2 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0026.05.13 TuRa Meldorf1 - 1Altenholz
18:00 18:0023.05.13 Eichede5 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0020.05.13 Heider SV0 - 0Altenholz
13:00 13:0018.05.13 Altenholz3 - 0Schleswig 06
13:00 13:0011.05.13 Altenholz3 - 0Preetzer TSV
18:00 18:0008.05.13 Altenholz0 - 1Dornbreite Lübeck
14:00 14:0004.05.13 NTSV Strand1 - 2Altenholz
13:00 13:0001.05.13 Altenholz3 - 1Todesfelde
13:00 13:0027.04.13 Altenholz1 - 0Henstedt-Ulzburg
17:30 17:3024.04.13 Heikendorfer SV1 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Flensbourg 083 - 0Altenholz
13:00 13:0013.04.13 Altenholz0 - 2Kropp
14:00 14:0006.04.13 Sylt Altenholz
14:00 14:0009.03.13 Altenholz3 - 1Hagen Ahrensburg
16:00 16:0003.03.13 Holstein Kiel II3 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0025.11.12 Hartenholm2 - 4Altenholz
14:00 14:0017.11.12 Altenholz1 - 2Lübeck II
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Altenholz1 - 2Eichede
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Preetzer TSV1 - 3Altenholz
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Altenholz0 - 0NTSV Strand
12:30 12:3020.10.12 Henstedt-Ulzburg3 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0013.10.12 Altenholz2 - 7Flensbourg 08
13:00 13:0007.10.12 Todesfelde2 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Altenholz Sylt
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Kropp3 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0015.09.12 Altenholz1 - 0Heider SV
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Hagen Ahrensburg1 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0001.09.12 Altenholz0 - 3Holstein Kiel II
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Dornbreite Lübeck2 - 0Altenholz
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Altenholz0 - 4Heikendorfer SV
18:00 18:0015.08.12 Lübeck II1 - 3Altenholz
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Altenholz4 - 1Hartenholm
18:00 18:0008.08.12 Schleswig 062 - 1Altenholz
13:00 13:0004.08.12 Altenholz1 - 3TuRa Meldorf
17:00 17:0004.06.10 Holstein Kiel II5 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Altenholz3 - 0Comet Kiel
14:00 14:0024.05.10 Klausdorf1 - 0Altenholz
18:00 18:0019.05.10 Altenholz2 - 1Flensbourg 08
13:00 13:0015.05.10 Kropp0 - 1Altenholz
18:00 18:0012.05.10 Union Neumünster3 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Altenholz4 - 1Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Lübeck II7 - 0Altenholz
17:45 17:4528.04.10 Heikendorfer SV5 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Altenholz1 - 4Weiche Flensbourg
17:45 17:4521.04.10 Altenholz0 - 2Heider SV
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Altenholz1 - 3VfR Neumünster
17:30 17:3014.04.10 Altenholz0 - 2Kropp
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Heider SV3 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0005.04.10 Altenholz0 - 1Eckernförder SV
14:00 14:0003.04.10 Eichede4 - 1Altenholz
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Altenholz2 - 3Schleswig 06
15:00 15:0013.03.10 Altenholz2 - 2Eider Büdelsdorf
14:00 14:0012.12.09 Altenholz2 - 1Itzehoer SV
14:00 14:0029.11.09 Altenholz1 - 4Holstein Kiel II
13:00 13:0022.11.09 Comet Kiel1 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Henstedt-Ulzburg1 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Altenholz0 - 2Lübeck II
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Weiche Flensbourg4 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0018.10.09 VfR Neumünster2 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Schleswig 060 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Altenholz1 - 1Heikendorfer SV
13:00 13:0019.09.09 Eider Büdelsdorf3 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Altenholz2 - 0Klausdorf
14:00 14:0006.09.09 Flensbourg 084 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Altenholz1 - 4Eichede
14:00 14:0022.08.09 Itzehoer SV2 - 6Altenholz
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Altenholz0 - 3Union Neumünster
14:00 14:0009.08.09 Eckernförder SV5 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0006.06.09 Altenholz2 - 1Itzehoer SV
14:00 14:0001.06.09 Henstedt-Ulzburg3 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0023.05.09 Husumer SV0 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0016.05.09 Altenholz2 - 1Kropp
18:00 18:0008.05.09 Comet Kiel2 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Altenholz0 - 1Eckernförder SV
14:00 14:0025.04.09 Kilia1 - 4Altenholz
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Altenholz1 - 3Heikendorfer SV
14:00 14:0011.04.09 NTSV Strand0 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0005.04.09 Schleswig 062 - 0Altenholz
15:00 15:0028.03.09 Altenholz1 - 1Lübeck II
15:00 15:0021.03.09 Horst3 - 1Altenholz
15:00 15:0014.03.09 Altenholz1 - 0Heider SV
15:00 15:0008.03.09 VfR Neumünster5 - 1Altenholz
15:00 15:0028.02.09 Altenholz1 - 3Flensbourg 08
14:00 14:0013.12.08 Eider Büdelsdorf5 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0006.12.08 Altenholz3 - 0Husumer SV
14:00 14:0029.11.08 Kropp2 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0022.11.08 Altenholz2 - 2Comet Kiel
14:00 14:0016.11.08 Eckernförder SV3 - 3Altenholz
14:00 14:0008.11.08 Altenholz4 - 2Kilia
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Lübeck II3 - 2Altenholz
14:00 14:0025.10.08 Altenholz0 - 4Henstedt-Ulzburg
13:00 13:0019.10.08 Altenholz2 - 2Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Altenholz2 - 3Schleswig 06
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Altenholz1 - 1Horst
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Heider SV2 - 1Altenholz
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Altenholz1 - 5VfR Neumünster
14:00 14:0013.09.08 Flensbourg 083 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0006.09.08 Altenholz4 - 3Eider Büdelsdorf
17:15 17:1503.09.08 Altenholz2 - 0NTSV Strand
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Heikendorfer SV1 - 0Altenholz
14:00 14:0017.08.08 Itzehoer SV2 - 1Altenholz
18:00 18:0011.08.08 Holstein Kiel II2 - 0Altenholz

Partagez