Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Altglienicke

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Altglienicke

13:30 13:3015.05.22 Altglienicke BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3008.05.22 Luckenwalde Altglienicke
13:30 13:3001.05.22 Altglienicke Chemie Leipzig
13:30 13:3024.04.22 Hertha BSC II Altglienicke
13:30 13:3017.04.22 Altglienicke Lichtenberg
13:30 13:3010.04.22 Babelsberg Altglienicke
19:00 19:0006.04.22 Altglienicke SV Tasmania 1973
13:30 13:3003.04.22 Meuselwitz Altglienicke
13:30 13:3020.03.22 Altglienicke Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3013.03.22 Eilenburg Altglienicke
13:30 13:3006.03.22 Altglienicke Energie Cottbus
13:00 13:0026.02.22 Lokomotive Leipzig Altglienicke
19:00 19:0018.02.22 Altglienicke Chemnitzer FC
13:00 13:0013.02.22 Altglienicke BAK '07
19:00 19:0009.02.22 Altglienicke Carl Zeiss Jena
13:00 13:0006.02.22 Union Fürstenwalde Altglienicke
13:00 13:0030.01.22 Altglienicke Tennis Borussia
13:00 13:00Aujourd'hui Auerbach Altglienicke
13:00 13:0004.12.21 Optik Rathenow2 - 4Altglienicke
19:00 19:0026.11.21 BFC Dynamo2 - 0Altglienicke
19:00 19:0019.11.21 Altglienicke2 - 1Luckenwalde
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Chemie Leipzig0 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0029.10.21 Altglienicke1 - 3Hertha BSC II
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Lichtenberg3 - 0Altglienicke
19:00 19:0020.10.21 Germania Halberstadt0 - 3Altglienicke
13:00 13:0016.10.21 Altglienicke1 - 1Babelsberg
13:00 13:0003.10.21 SV Tasmania 19731 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0024.09.21 Altglienicke1 - 0Meuselwitz
19:00 19:0014.09.21 Tennis Borussia1 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0010.09.21 Altglienicke6 - 0Eilenburg
19:00 19:0001.09.21 Energie Cottbus0 - 3Altglienicke
14:05 14:0528.08.21 Altglienicke0 - 3Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00 13:0021.08.21 Chemnitzer FC0 - 2Altglienicke
19:00 19:0018.08.21 BAK '070 - 2Altglienicke
13:00 13:0014.08.21 Altglienicke3 - 3Union Fürstenwalde
13:00 13:0001.08.21 Altglienicke3 - 1Auerbach
18:30 18:3027.07.21 Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2Altglienicke
13:00 13:0024.07.21 Altglienicke1 - 1Optik Rathenow
Nordost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 49 22 15 4 3 54 20 34
2 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 45 22 13 6 3 53 19 34
3 BAK '07 BAK '07 44 21 14 2 5 36 23 13
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 40 20 12 4 4 39 19 20
5 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 39 19 12 3 4 41 17 24
6 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 38 22 10 8 4 37 22 15
7 Altglienicke Altglienicke 38 20 11 5 4 37 23 14
8 Babelsberg Babelsberg 38 22 11 5 6 30 22 8
9 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 30 21 8 6 7 33 20 13
10 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 30 22 8 6 8 37 34 3
11 Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia 30 21 9 3 9 32 30 2
12 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 25 20 7 4 9 20 24 -4
13 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 21 21 5 6 10 24 33 -9
14 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 21 21 6 3 12 22 33 -11
15 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 20 21 5 5 11 26 41 -15
16 SV Tasmania 1973 SV Tasmania 1973 16 21 3 7 11 19 49 -30
17 Eilenburg Eilenburg 15 22 3 6 13 21 53 -32
18 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 14 21 2 8 11 22 40 -18
19 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 13 20 3 4 13 28 56 -28
20 Auerbach Auerbach 12 19 3 3 13 21 54 -33

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:30 13:3017.07.21 Altglienicke3 - 3Hertha BSC II
18:00 18:0014.07.21 Krieschow2 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3010.07.21 Altglienicke FC Viktoria Berlin
15:30 15:3008.07.21 Magdebourg1 - 1Altglienicke
18:30 18:3030.06.21 Ludwigsfelder FC1 - 3Altglienicke
-- : -- -- : --25.06.21 Hambourg  Altglienicke
14:00 14:0001.08.20 Altglienicke7 - 0Neustrelitz
18:30 18:3022.07.20 Ludwigsfelder FC0 - 4Altglienicke
14:00 14:0018.07.20 Altglienicke4 - 1Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
14:00 14:0011.07.20 Altglienicke2 - 0Tennis Borussia
13:00 13:0029.02.20 Altglienicke0 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3026.01.20 Altglienicke0 - 0Neustrelitz
11:30 11:3021.01.20 Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0015.01.20 Energie Cottbus3 - 1Altglienicke
14:00 14:0011.01.20 Hertha BSC II0 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0021.07.19 Staaken1 - 5Altglienicke
13:00 13:0013.07.19 Altglienicke6 - 2Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
19:00 19:0010.07.19 Ludwigsfelder FC2 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3006.07.19 Tennis Borussia1 - 2Altglienicke
18:30 18:3003.07.19 Altglienicke5 - 2Krieschow
13:00 13:0029.06.19 Altglienicke2 - 0Hansa Rostock
15:00 15:0030.01.19 Altglienicke0 - 2Fribourg II
12:00 12:0026.01.19 Altglienicke Neustrelitz
12:30 12:3012.01.19 BSC Süd 050 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0026.09.18 Altglienicke2 - 1Petershagen-Eggersdorf
18:00 18:0014.08.18 Union Berlin1 - 3Altglienicke
14:00 14:0022.07.18 Altglienicke2 - 0Chemie Leipzig
18:30 18:3018.07.18 Ludwigsfelder FC1 - 4Altglienicke
13:00 13:0007.07.18 Tennis Borussia0 - 2Altglienicke
16:00 16:0016.01.18 Jiangsu Suning0 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0013.01.18 Altglienicke2 - 1CFC Hertha
19:00 19:0018.01.17 Babelsberg2 - 1Altglienicke
18:00 18:0015.07.16 BFC Dynamo5 - 2Altglienicke
18:30 18:3012.07.16 Altglienicke1 - 2Werder Brême
18:00 18:0019.05.16 Altglienicke4 - 0Union Berlin
13:00 13:0016.01.16 Babelsberg Altglienicke
17:30 17:3009.07.13 Altglienicke0 - 12Hertha Berlin
13:30 13:3013.06.21 Chemie Leipzig Altglienicke
13:30 13:3006.06.21 Altglienicke Energie Cottbus
13:30 13:3030.05.21 Optik Rathenow Altglienicke
13:30 13:3016.05.21 Altglienicke Chemnitzer FC
13:30 13:3009.05.21 Bischofswerdaer FV Altglienicke
13:30 13:3002.05.21 Altglienicke Luckenwalde
13:30 13:3025.04.21 Carl Zeiss Jena Altglienicke
13:30 13:3018.04.21 Altglienicke BAK '07
13:30 13:3011.04.21 Hertha BSC II Altglienicke
13:30 13:3004.04.21 Altglienicke BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3021.03.21 Lokomotive Leipzig Altglienicke
13:30 13:3014.03.21 Altglienicke Union Fürstenwalde
13:30 13:3007.03.21 Babelsberg Altglienicke
13:30 13:3028.02.21 Altglienicke Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3021.02.21 Auerbach Altglienicke
13:30 13:3014.02.21 Altglienicke FC Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3007.02.21 Meuselwitz Altglienicke
13:30 13:3031.01.21 Altglienicke Lichtenberg
13:30 13:3024.01.21 Tennis Borussia Altglienicke
13:30 13:3020.12.20 Altglienicke Chemie Leipzig
13:30 13:3013.12.20 Energie Cottbus Altglienicke
13:30 13:3006.12.20 Altglienicke Optik Rathenow
13:30 13:3029.11.20 Chemnitzer FC Altglienicke
13:30 13:3022.11.20 Altglienicke Bischofswerdaer FV
18:30 18:3011.11.20 BFC Dynamo Altglienicke
13:30 13:3007.11.20 Luckenwalde Altglienicke
13:30 13:3001.11.20 Altglienicke5 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00 14:0028.10.20 BAK '072 - 0Altglienicke
19:00 19:0023.10.20 Altglienicke Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3004.10.20 Altglienicke5 - 0Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 13:3027.09.20 Union Fürstenwalde1 - 3Altglienicke
19:00 19:0023.09.20 Altglienicke1 - 1Babelsberg
13:30 13:3019.09.20 Germania Halberstadt0 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3005.09.20 Altglienicke2 - 1Auerbach
19:00 19:0002.09.20 FC Viktoria Berlin2 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3029.08.20 Altglienicke3 - 1Meuselwitz
17:30 17:3025.08.20 Lichtenberg2 - 4Altglienicke
13:30 13:3016.08.20 Altglienicke3 - 2Tennis Borussia
13:30 13:3016.05.20 Lokomotive Leipzig Altglienicke
13:30 13:3010.05.20 Altglienicke Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13:30 13:3003.05.20 Hertha BSC II Altglienicke
13:30 13:3026.04.20 FC Viktoria Berlin Altglienicke
13:30 13:3019.04.20 Altglienicke Lichtenberg
13:30 13:3012.04.20 Germania Halberstadt Altglienicke
13:30 13:3004.04.20 Altglienicke Union Fürstenwalde
19:00 19:0001.04.20 Altglienicke Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3021.03.20 Bischofswerdaer FV Altglienicke
19:00 19:0013.03.20 Altglienicke Babelsberg
13:30 13:3007.03.20 Chemie Leipzig2 - 4Altglienicke
19:00 19:0021.02.20 BFC Dynamo1 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3016.02.20 Altglienicke1 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3009.02.20 Meuselwitz2 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3001.02.20 Altglienicke3 - 0Optik Rathenow
18:30 18:3013.12.19 Auerbach0 - 5Altglienicke
13:30 13:3007.12.19 Altglienicke0 - 3Energie Cottbus
19:00 19:0029.11.19 Altglienicke2 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Rot-Weiss Erfurt1 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Altglienicke3 - 0Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Altglienicke3 - 2FC Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Lichtenberg2 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3019.10.19 Altglienicke4 - 1Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3006.10.19 Union Fürstenwalde1 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3029.09.19 Altglienicke5 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV
19:00 19:0020.09.19 Babelsberg0 - 4Altglienicke
13:30 13:3015.09.19 Altglienicke3 - 2Chemie Leipzig
13:30 13:3001.09.19 Wacker Nordhausen2 - 0Altglienicke
17:30 17:3028.08.19 BAK '072 - 4Altglienicke
13:30 13:3024.08.19 Altglienicke4 - 1BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3017.08.19 Altglienicke2 - 0Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3003.08.19 Optik Rathenow1 - 1Altglienicke
18:00 18:0030.07.19 Altglienicke4 - 1Auerbach
13:30 13:3027.07.19 Energie Cottbus3 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3018.05.19 Altglienicke2 - 4Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3012.05.19 BFC Dynamo0 - 4Altglienicke
19:00 19:0003.05.19 Optik Rathenow2 - 1Altglienicke
18:30 18:3026.04.19 Altglienicke2 - 1Babelsberg
19:00 19:0018.04.19 Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 3Altglienicke
13:30 13:3013.04.19 Altglienicke0 - 0Union Fürstenwalde
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Baudissa Bautzen0 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3030.03.19 Altglienicke1 - 2Bischofswerdaer FV
13:30 13:3024.03.19 BAK '072 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3016.03.19 Altglienicke0 - 0FC Viktoria Berlin
19:00 19:0013.03.19 Auerbach3 - 3Altglienicke
13:30 13:3009.03.19 Chemnitzer FC4 - 4Altglienicke
13:30 13:3002.03.19 Altglienicke0 - 0Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3024.02.19 Germania Halberstadt1 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3016.02.19 Altglienicke3 - 1Oberlausitz
13:30 13:3008.12.18 Altglienicke1 - 1Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3002.12.18 Rot-Weiss Erfurt7 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0023.11.18 Wacker Nordhausen2 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Altglienicke5 - 0BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Altglienicke1 - 1Optik Rathenow
19:00 19:0026.10.18 Babelsberg2 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3021.10.18 Altglienicke4 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 13:3007.10.18 Union Fürstenwalde3 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3003.10.18 Altglienicke0 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:30 13:3029.09.18 Bischofswerdaer FV0 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3022.09.18 Altglienicke0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3016.09.18 FC Viktoria Berlin3 - 3Altglienicke
18:30 18:3012.09.18 Altglienicke1 - 2Chemnitzer FC
13:30 13:3002.09.18 Meuselwitz2 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3025.08.18 Altglienicke2 - 1Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3011.08.18 Oberlausitz3 - 1Altglienicke
18:00 18:0008.08.18 Altglienicke1 - 1Auerbach
19:00 19:0001.08.18 Hertha BSC II2 - 3Altglienicke
13:30 13:3028.07.18 Altglienicke0 - 3Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13:30 13:3012.05.18 Altglienicke0 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:30 13:3006.05.18 Energie Cottbus3 - 0Altglienicke
18:30 18:3002.05.18 Union Fürstenwalde0 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3028.04.18 Altglienicke5 - 2Neustrelitz
18:30 18:3025.04.18 Altglienicke1 - 3Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3022.04.18 Oberlausitz2 - 0Altglienicke
19:00 19:0019.04.18 Altglienicke0 - 0Chemie Leipzig
13:30 13:3014.04.18 Altglienicke2 - 1FC Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3008.04.18 Wacker Nordhausen1 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0004.04.18 Altglienicke1 - 1Babelsberg
13:30 13:3031.03.18 Altglienicke2 - 0Luckenwalde
19:00 19:0028.03.18 Altglienicke1 - 2BFC Dynamo
19:00 19:0015.03.18 Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3018.02.18 BAK '070 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3003.02.18 Germania Halberstadt2 - 0Altglienicke
19:00 19:0015.12.17 Altglienicke2 - 0Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3010.12.17 Auerbach1 - 1Altglienicke
19:00 19:0006.12.17 Altglienicke0 - 2Energie Cottbus
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Baudissa Bautzen3 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3019.11.17 Neustrelitz1 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0004.11.17 Altglienicke2 - 0Oberlausitz
13:30 13:3028.10.17 Chemie Leipzig1 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3022.10.17 FC Viktoria Berlin0 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Altglienicke0 - 1Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3003.10.17 Luckenwalde0 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3030.09.17 Altglienicke0 - 5Union Fürstenwalde
19:00 19:0022.09.17 Babelsberg1 - 1Altglienicke
13:00 13:0017.09.17 Altglienicke2 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Hertha BSC II0 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3026.08.17 Altglienicke1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3020.08.17 BFC Dynamo1 - 2Altglienicke
13:00 13:0006.08.17 Altglienicke0 - 1Germania Halberstadt
18:00 18:0002.08.17 Meuselwitz1 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0030.07.17 Altglienicke1 - 1Auerbach
14:00 14:0003.06.17 Lichtenberg2 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0028.05.17 Altglienicke4 - 1Germania Schöneiche
14:00 14:0021.05.17 CFC Hertha0 - 5Altglienicke
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Altglienicke1 - 0Anker Wismar
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Altlüdersdorf3 - 3Altglienicke
14:00 14:0029.04.17 Altglienicke3 - 0Hertha Zehlendorf
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Grün-Weiß Brieselang0 - 2Altglienicke
19:30 19:3013.04.17 Altglienicke4 - 21. FC Frankfurt
14:00 14:0008.04.17 Mecklenburg Schwerin1 - 2Altglienicke
19:30 19:3005.04.17 Germania Schöneiche0 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0001.04.17 Altglienicke5 - 1Strausberg
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Hansa Rostock II1 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Altglienicke2 - 1Victoria Seelow
19:30 19:3003.03.17 Tennis Borussia1 - 0Altglienicke
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Altglienicke2 - 0Malchower SV
13:00 13:0018.02.17 Optik Rathenow3 - 0Altglienicke
14:00 14:0010.12.16 Altglienicke1 - 0Lichtenberg
14:00 14:0026.11.16 Altglienicke4 - 0CFC Hertha
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Anker Wismar1 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Altglienicke1 - 1Altlüdersdorf
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Hertha Zehlendorf1 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Altglienicke2 - 2Grün-Weiß Brieselang
14:00 14:0016.10.16 1. FC Frankfurt0 - 3Altglienicke
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Altglienicke5 - 0Mecklenburg Schwerin
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Strausberg2 - 3Altglienicke
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Altglienicke1 - 2Hansa Rostock II
20:00 20:0009.09.16 Victoria Seelow2 - 2Altglienicke
18:30 18:3026.08.16 Altglienicke2 - 1Tennis Borussia
14:00 14:0014.08.16 Malchower SV0 - 1Altglienicke
14:00 14:0006.08.16 Altglienicke1 - 0Optik Rathenow
15:00 15:0007.06.14 BFC Dynamo5 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0001.06.14 Altglienicke1 - 0Union Fürstenwalde
13:00 13:0024.05.14 Hürtürkel3 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3017.05.14 Altglienicke1 - 2Altlüdersdorf
14:00 14:0010.05.14 Malchower SV4 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3003.05.14 Altglienicke2 - 1Luckenwalde
13:00 13:0027.04.14 Strausberg2 - 1Altglienicke
18:00 18:0017.04.14 Altglienicke3 - 2Neubrandenbourg 04
13:00 13:0012.04.14 BSC Süd 051 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3005.04.14 Altglienicke2 - 0Waltersdorf
13:00 13:0030.03.14 Pommern Greifswald1 - 3Altglienicke
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Altglienicke4 - 2Torgelower SV Greif
14:00 14:0015.03.14 Lichtenberg3 - 0Altglienicke
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Altglienicke1 - 3Hansa Rostock II
14:00 14:0001.03.14 FC Schonberg 956 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0014.12.13 Altglienicke0 - 2BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:0001.12.13 Union Fürstenwalde2 - 0Altglienicke
14:30 14:3023.11.13 Altglienicke4 - 2Hürtürkel
13:30 13:3010.11.13 Altlüdersdorf1 - 2Altglienicke
14:30 14:3002.11.13 Altglienicke3 - 2Malchower SV
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Luckenwalde0 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3019.10.13 Altglienicke2 - 4Strausberg
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Neubrandenbourg 042 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3028.09.13 Altglienicke1 - 1BSC Süd 05
18:30 18:3020.09.13 Waltersdorf3 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Altglienicke2 - 1Pommern Greifswald
13:00 13:0031.08.13 Torgelower SV Greif1 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3024.08.13 Altglienicke2 - 1Lichtenberg
13:00 13:0018.08.13 Hansa Rostock II3 - 3Altglienicke
13:30 13:3010.08.13 Altglienicke2 - 2FC Schonberg 95
13:00 13:0009.06.13 Union Fürstenwalde8 - 2Altglienicke
13:00 13:0002.06.13 Altglienicke2 - 3Luckenwalde
19:00 19:0028.05.13 Luckenwalde5 - 0Altglienicke
19:00 19:0024.05.13 Malchower SV3 - 2Altglienicke
13:00 13:0018.05.13 Altglienicke0 - 3BFC Viktoria 1889
18:30 18:3015.05.13 Altglienicke1 - 2Union Fürstenwalde
13:00 13:0011.05.13 Anker Wismar2 - 3Altglienicke
13:00 13:0009.05.13 Hansa Rostock II1 - 1Altglienicke
14:00 14:0004.05.13 Altglienicke6 - 0BSC Süd 05
13:00 13:0001.05.13 Altglienicke6 - 2Lichterfelder FC
13:00 13:0028.04.13 BFC Dynamo3 - 0Altglienicke
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Altglienicke2 - 3Neubrandenbourg 04
18:30 18:3017.04.13 Altglienicke2 - 2Lichtenberg
18:30 18:3012.04.13 Waltersdorf2 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0006.04.13 Altglienicke0 - 2Altlüdersdorf
20:00 20:0028.03.13 Waren2 - 1Altglienicke
14:00 14:0003.03.13 Pommern Greifswald0 - 2Altglienicke
14:00 14:0024.11.12 Altglienicke1 - 1Malchower SV
13:30 13:3018.11.12 BFC Viktoria 18891 - 1Altglienicke
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Altglienicke4 - 2Anker Wismar
13:30 13:3004.11.12 BSC Süd 053 - 1Altglienicke
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Altglienicke1 - 1BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Neubrandenbourg 042 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Altglienicke2 - 0Waltersdorf
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Altlüdersdorf1 - 0Altglienicke
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Altglienicke3 - 0Waren
18:30 18:3014.09.12 Lichterfelder FC0 - 0Altglienicke
13:00 13:0002.09.12 Altglienicke2 - 0Hansa Rostock II
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Altglienicke3 - 0Pommern Greifswald
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Lichtenberg0 - 1Altglienicke
15:00 15:0022.05.21 Altglienicke0 - 4BAK '07
14:00 14:0015.11.20 Staaken Altglienicke
13:30 13:3011.10.20 Lübars0 - 11Altglienicke
19:45 19:4515.09.20 Hertha FZL1 - 10Altglienicke
16:45 16:4522.08.20 FC Viktoria Berlin0 - 6Altglienicke
16:00 16:0008.08.20 BFC Dynamo1 - 5Altglienicke
19:00 19:0012.02.20 Stern Marienfelde1 - 2Altglienicke
13:30 13:3017.11.19 BAK '070 - 1Altglienicke
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Wilmersdorf2 - 5Altglienicke
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Concordia Britz0 - 5Altglienicke
19:00 19:0009.04.19 Altglienicke2 - 2Tennis Borussia*
13:30 13:3003.02.19 Staaken1 - 5Altglienicke
13:00 13:0016.12.18 BAK '071 - 4Altglienicke
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Berlin United0 - 1Altglienicke
11:00 11:0014.10.18 BFC Preussen1 - 4Altglienicke
19:00 19:0014.02.18 Eintracht Mahlsdorf5 - 1Altglienicke
13:35 13:3525.03.17 Altglienicke0 - 4FC Viktoria Berlin
19:00 19:0007.03.17 Altglienicke4 - 0Berliner SC
19:00 19:0006.12.16 Altglienicke3 - 1BAK '07
19:00 19:0009.03.16 Altglienicke0 - 1Lichtenberg
19:00 19:0017.02.16 Altglienicke4 - 2FC Viktoria Berlin