Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Altona 93

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Altona 93

14:00 14:0013.02.22 Sankt Pauli II Altona 93
14:00 14:0012.12.21 Altona 93 Drochtersen / Assel
13:00 13:0004.12.21 Phönix Lübeck Altona 93
14:00 14:0028.11.21 Altona 93 Heider SV
14:00 14:0021.11.21 Teutonia Ottensen Altona 93
14:00 14:0014.11.21 Altona 93 Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00 13:0007.11.21 Hambourg SV II Altona 93
14:00 14:0031.10.21 Altona 93 Lübeck
13:30 13:3023.10.21 Weiche Flensbourg Altona 93
14:00 14:0017.10.21 Altona 930 - 3Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:0003.10.21 Altona 932 - 2Sankt Pauli II
19:30 19:3024.09.21 Drochtersen / Assel2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0019.09.21 Altona 932 - 4Phönix Lübeck
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Heider SV1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0005.09.21 Altona 931 - 2Teutonia Ottensen
19:00 19:0001.09.21 Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0029.08.21 Altona 930 - 2Hambourg SV II
14:00 14:0021.08.21 Lübeck7 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:0018.08.21 Altona 931 - 3Weiche Flensbourg
14:00 14:0015.08.21 Holstein Kiel II1 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0031.07.21 Eichede Altona 93
14:00 14:0018.07.21 Heeslinger SC1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0011.07.21 Preußen Reinfeld Altona 93
14:30 14:3003.07.21 Altona 931 - 2Randers

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0029.08.20 Weiche Flensbourg1 - 0Altona 93
15:00 15:0023.08.20 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0001.08.20 Altona 931 - 1Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:0026.07.20 Scharnebeck0 - 6Altona 93
19:00 19:0031.01.20 Bramfelder SV0 - 2Altona 93
12:00 12:0011.01.20 Buchholz3 - 5Altona 93
19:00 19:0017.07.19 Teutonia Ottensen Altona 93
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Eichede2 - 2Altona 93
19:00 19:0004.07.19 Rugenbergen2 - 4Altona 93
11:00 11:0003.02.19 Altona 933 - 0Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00 14:0020.01.19 Eintracht Norderstedt2 - 3Altona 93
19:15 19:1510.01.19 HEBC2 - 0Altona 93
18:30 18:3011.10.18 Altona 930 - 5Sankt Pauli
19:00 19:0002.10.18 Altona 931 - 2Hambourg SV II
19:45 19:4518.01.18 Altona 931 - 3Borussia Dortmund II
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Altona 930 - 3Huddersfield Town
18:30 18:3001.08.17 Altona 933 - 3West Ham
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Hambourg SV II1 - 1Altona 93
13:30 13:3001.07.17 Babelsberg1 - 3Altona 93
18:00 18:0014.08.12 Altona 933 - 5Hambourg
17:30 17:3015.05.12 Altona 932 - 8Sankt Pauli
14:00 14:0030.01.21 Drochtersen / Assel Altona 93
14:00 14:0024.01.21 Altona 93 Weiche Flensbourg
14:00 14:0019.12.20 Heider SV Altona 93
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Altona 93 Eintracht Norderstedt
19:30 19:3009.12.20 Teutonia Ottensen Altona 93
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Sankt Pauli II Altona 93
19:30 19:3002.12.20 Altona 93 Heider SV
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Altona 93 LSK Hansa
18:30 18:3025.11.20 Holstein Kiel II Altona 93
13:00 13:0015.11.20 Hambourg SV II Altona 93
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Phönix Lübeck Altona 93
19:30 19:3004.11.20 Weiche Flensbourg Altona 93
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Altona 93 Drochtersen / Assel
14:00 14:0011.10.20 Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 0Altona 93
19:30 19:3007.10.20 Altona 931 - 4Teutonia Ottensen
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Altona 931 - 2Sankt Pauli II
15:00 15:0027.09.20 LSK Hansa1 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:0023.09.20 Altona 932 - 1Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Altona 930 - 1Hambourg SV II
14:00 14:0006.09.20 Altona 931 - 2Phönix Lübeck
14:00 14:0017.05.20 Werder Brême II Altona 93
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Altona 93 Hambourg SV II
15:00 15:0003.05.20 VfB Oldenbourg Altona 93
14:00 14:0026.04.20 Altona 93 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
18:30 18:3022.04.20 LSK Hansa Altona 93
13:30 13:3018.04.20 Weiche Flensbourg Altona 93
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Altona 93 HSC Hannover
19:00 19:0001.04.20 Altona 93 Hanovre 96 II
13:00 13:0028.03.20 Wolfsbourg II Altona 93
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Altona 93 Holstein Kiel II
19:00 19:0018.03.20 Havelse Altona 93
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Sankt Pauli II Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Altona 93 Heider SV
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Altona 931 - 4Jeddeloh
14:00 14:0021.12.19 Lübeck2 - 0Altona 93
20:00 20:0029.11.19 Drochtersen / Assel0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Altona 930 - 3Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Altona 931 - 2Werder Brême II
19:00 19:0025.10.19 Hambourg SV II3 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Altona 932 - 6VfB Oldenbourg
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Altona 931 - 1Weiche Flensbourg
15:00 15:0029.09.19 HSC Hannover2 - 2Altona 93
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Altona 934 - 1Wolfsbourg II
14:00 14:0015.09.19 Holstein Kiel II4 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Altona 932 - 1Sankt Pauli II
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Heider SV2 - 2Altona 93
19:00 19:0028.08.19 Altona 931 - 2LSK Hansa
14:00 14:0025.08.19 Altona 930 - 3Havelse
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Jeddeloh0 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:0014.08.19 Altona 932 - 1Drochtersen / Assel
13:00 13:0003.08.19 Hanovre 96 II2 - 1Altona 93
19:00 19:0031.07.19 Altona 931 - 2Lübeck
14:00 14:0028.07.19 Eintracht Norderstedt5 - 2Altona 93
19:00 19:0016.05.18 Altona 934 - 3Eutiner SV
12:00 12:0012.05.18 Sankt Pauli II2 - 0Altona 93
18:30 18:3007.05.18 Altona 931 - 2Hambourg SV II
19:00 19:0003.05.18 Altona 932 - 1Lübeck
15:00 15:0001.05.18 Altona 933 - 1Germania Egestorf
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Eutiner SV4 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Altona 931 - 2Wolfsbourg II
19:00 19:0017.04.18 Altona 930 - 5Weiche Flensbourg
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Drochtersen / Assel2 - 1Altona 93
19:30 19:3011.04.18 Havelse3 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.04.18 Altona 931 - 2Jeddeloh
14:00 14:0002.04.18 VfB Oldenbourg1 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0031.03.18 Altona 930 - 3Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Borussia Hildesheim1 - 1Altona 93
19:00 19:0021.03.18 Altona 930 - 1Hanovre 96 II
19:00 19:0014.03.18 Eintracht Brunswick II1 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0011.03.18 Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Altona 930 - 1LSK Hansa
13:00 13:0018.11.17 Hanovre 96 II0 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0012.11.17 Altona 931 - 5Sankt Pauli II
12:00 12:0004.11.17 Hambourg SV II2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Wolfsbourg II6 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0015.10.17 Altona 931 - 3Drochtersen / Assel
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Jeddeloh2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Altona 930 - 3Borussia Hildesheim
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Germania Egestorf0 - 1Altona 93
19:00 19:0020.09.17 Altona 930 - 3Eintracht Brunswick II
14:00 14:0017.09.17 Altona 930 - 3Eintracht Norderstedt
13:30 13:3009.09.17 Weiche Flensbourg2 - 0Altona 93
20:15 20:1528.08.17 Lübeck2 - 1Altona 93
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0013.08.17 Altona 931 - 2VfB Oldenbourg
15:00 15:0006.08.17 LSK Hansa1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0030.07.17 Altona 931 - 2Havelse
12:30 12:3007.06.09 Türkiyemspor1 - 0Altona 93
12:30 12:3030.05.09 Altona 932 - 2Hansa Rostock II
13:00 13:0023.05.09 Altona 932 - 2Energie Cottbus II
18:00 18:0020.05.09 Magdebourg4 - 1Altona 93
17:30 17:3013.05.09 Altona 932 - 0Wilhelmshaven
13:00 13:0009.05.09 Lübeck2 - 0Altona 93
12:30 12:3002.05.09 Altona 932 - 1Sachsen Leipzig
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Plauen4 - 1Altona 93
13:15 13:1518.04.09 Altona 930 - 1Wolfsbourg II
13:00 13:0005.04.09 Hertha BSC II4 - 3Altona 93
18:00 18:0001.04.09 Chemnitzer FC1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0028.03.09 Altona 931 - 3Hambourg SV II
13:30 13:3021.03.09 Hallescher FC2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0014.03.09 Altona 931 - 2Babelsberg
14:00 14:0007.03.09 Holstein Kiel4 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0028.02.09 Altona 930 - 3Hanovre 96 II
14:00 14:0020.12.08 Altona 931 - 0Oberneuland
14:00 14:0014.12.08 Altona 930 - 3Türkiyemspor
14:00 14:0006.12.08 Hansa Rostock II2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0003.12.08 Altona 930 - 0Magdebourg
14:00 14:0029.11.08 Energie Cottbus II1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0015.11.08 Wilhelmshaven4 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0009.11.08 Altona 930 - 0Lübeck
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Sachsen Leipzig1 - 3Altona 93
13:00 13:0025.10.08 Wolfsbourg II3 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0018.10.08 Altona 933 - 0Hertha BSC II
15:00 15:0015.10.08 Hambourg SV II2 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0012.10.08 Altona 932 - 0Plauen
13:00 13:0028.09.08 Altona 930 - 1Hallescher FC
18:00 18:0019.09.08 Babelsberg2 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0013.09.08 Altona 931 - 6Holstein Kiel
13:00 13:0030.08.08 Hanovre 96 II0 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0024.08.08 Altona 934 - 3Chemnitzer FC
13:00 13:0016.08.08 Oberneuland2 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0026.05.19 Altona 931 - 1Heider SV
19:30 19:3022.05.19 Bremer SV2 - 3Altona 93
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Altona 930 - 2Teutonia Ottensen
11:30 11:3012.05.19 Condor Hambourg1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Altona 931 - 0Rugenbergen
14:00 14:0028.04.19 Buchholz0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0021.04.19 Meiendorfer SV0 - 4Altona 93
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Altona 932 - 0Sasel
11:15 11:1507.04.19 Wedeler TSV0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Altona 930 - 0Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0009.03.19 Altona 933 - 0Concordia
19:30 19:3001.03.19 Osdorf1 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Altona 933 - 0Pinneberg
16:00 16:0016.02.19 Süderelbe1 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0010.02.19 Dassendorf1 - 4Altona 93
14:00 14:0002.12.18 Niendorfer TSV3 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Altona 931 - 0HEBC
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Altona 931 - 0Meiendorfer SV
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Teutonia Ottensen0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Altona 931 - 0Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:0031.10.18 Altona 934 - 0Victoria Hambourg
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Rugenbergen2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Altona 932 - 3Buchholz
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Sasel1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Altona 935 - 0Wedeler TSV
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Altona 932 - 1Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
19:00 19:0014.09.18 Concordia1 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Altona 932 - 0Osdorf
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Pinneberg0 - 6Altona 93
19:30 19:3029.08.18 Altona 932 - 1Dassendorf
14:00 14:0026.08.18 Altona 935 - 1Süderelbe
19:30 19:3010.08.18 Victoria Hambourg2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0005.08.18 Altona 930 - 1Niendorfer TSV
19:30 19:3027.07.18 HEBC0 - 3Altona 93
18:00 18:0003.06.17 Altona 930 - 0Eutiner SV
19:30 19:3031.05.17 Eintracht Northeim0 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Bremer SV0 - 1Altona 93
19:00 19:0019.05.17 Altona 932 - 3Buchholz
19:00 19:0012.05.17 Wedeler TSV2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Altona 931 - 1Buxtehude
19:00 19:0004.05.17 Altona 931 - 1Türkiye
18:30 18:3026.04.17 Altona 931 - 1Niendorfer TSV
14:00 14:0023.04.17 Pinneberg1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0017.04.17 Altona 932 - 1Condor Hambourg
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Curslack-Neuengamme2 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0002.04.17 Altona 930 - 0Concordia
14:00 14:0026.03.17 Rugenbergen0 - 1Altona 93
20:00 20:0010.03.17 Süderelbe1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0005.03.17 Altona 935 - 1Victoria Hambourg
13:00 13:0026.02.17 Kosova1 - 7Altona 93
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Altona 933 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
19:30 19:3010.02.17 Osdorf2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Altona 932 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:30 13:3026.11.16 Dassendorf0 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0020.11.16 Buchholz1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Altona 935 - 2Wedeler TSV
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Buxtehude0 - 6Altona 93
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Türkiye3 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0023.10.16 Altona 933 - 0Pinneberg
11:30 11:3016.10.16 Condor Hambourg1 - 4Altona 93
14:00 14:0009.10.16 Altona 932 - 0Curslack-Neuengamme
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Concordia3 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Altona 934 - 3Rugenbergen
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Niendorfer TSV1 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Altona 930 - 0Süderelbe
19:30 19:3002.09.16 Victoria Hambourg2 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0028.08.16 Altona 932 - 1Kosova
14:00 14:0021.08.16 Halstenbek-Rellingen0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0014.08.16 Altona 932 - 1Osdorf
19:30 19:3005.08.16 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:0029.07.16 Altona 932 - 2Dassendorf
19:30 19:3007.06.16 Germania Egestorf2 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0004.06.16 Bremer SV0 - 2Altona 93
19:30 19:3001.06.16 Altona 931 - 1Eichede
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Curslack-Neuengamme3 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:0017.05.16 Altona 933 - 2Buchholz
14:00 14:0015.05.16 Altona 930 - 2Niendorfer TSV
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Halstenbek-Rellingen0 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Altona 931 - 2Buxtehude
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Meiendorfer SV1 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0024.04.16 Altona 931 - 0Victoria Hambourg
18:30 18:3019.04.16 Altona 931 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme
11:30 11:3017.04.16 Condor Hambourg1 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Altona 930 - 0Dassendorf
18:00 18:0005.04.16 Pinneberg2 - 0Altona 93
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Concordia0 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0025.03.16 Altona 935 - 1Türkiye
16:00 16:0020.03.16 Lurup0 - 13Altona 93
14:00 14:0013.03.16 Altona 931 - 0Süderelbe
14:00 14:0028.02.16 Altona 933 - 0Paloma
14:00 14:0012.12.15 Rugenbergen0 - 2Altona 93
19:00 19:0008.12.15 Niendorfer TSV0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0006.12.15 Altona 932 - 2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:0015.11.15 Buxtehude0 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Altona 932 - 2Halstenbek-Rellingen
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Victoria Hambourg2 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0025.10.15 Altona 931 - 0Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:0018.10.15 Dassendorf1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0011.10.15 Altona 932 - 2Concordia
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Türkiye2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Altona 936 - 0Lurup
20:00 20:0011.09.15 Süderelbe1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0006.09.15 Altona 932 - 1Pinneberg
10:45 10:4530.08.15 Paloma2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0023.08.15 Altona 932 - 3Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:0016.08.15 Buchholz4 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0009.08.15 Altona 930 - 1Rugenbergen
19:00 19:0031.07.15 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:0022.05.15 Altona 932 - 2Rugenbergen
13:00 13:0017.05.15 Niendorfer TSV0 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0010.05.15 Altona 934 - 0Meiendorfer SV
19:00 19:0005.05.15 Altona 930 - 0Süderelbe
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Halstenbek-Rellingen2 - 4Altona 93
14:00 14:0026.04.15 Altona 93 Elmshorn
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Altona 932 - 0Condor Hambourg
12:30 12:3011.04.15 Dassendorf3 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Pinneberg1 - 3Altona 93
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Curslack-Neuengamme2 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Altona 935 - 0Germania Schnelsen
14:00 14:0015.03.15 Buchholz0 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.03.15 Altona 930 - 2Paloma
14:00 14:0022.02.15 Altona 933 - 1Vier- und Marschlande
19:30 19:3013.02.15 Victoria Hambourg2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0007.12.14 Altona 930 - 1Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:00 13:0029.11.14 Buxtehude0 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0022.11.14 Rugenbergen0 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0016.11.14 Altona 932 - 2Niendorfer TSV
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Meiendorfer SV2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Altona 932 - 2Halstenbek-Rellingen
18:30 18:3024.10.14 Elmshorn2 - 3Altona 93
09:45 09:4519.10.14 Condor Hambourg4 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0012.10.14 Altona 933 - 0Dassendorf
14:00 14:0003.10.14 Süderelbe1 - 3Altona 93
13:00 13:0028.09.14 Altona 931 - 2Curslack-Neuengamme
18:30 18:3019.09.14 Germania Schnelsen1 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0014.09.14 Altona 932 - 0Buchholz
09:45 09:4507.09.14 Paloma1 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0031.08.14 Altona 930 - 2Pinneberg
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Vier- und Marschlande0 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0017.08.14 Altona 930 - 1Victoria Hambourg
13:00 13:0010.08.14 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0003.08.14 Altona 936 - 1Buxtehude
18:00 18:0023.05.14 Altona 936 - 2Germania Schnelsen
18:00 18:0016.05.14 Vier- und Marschlande3 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0011.05.14 Altona 934 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Niendorfer TSV2 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0027.04.14 Altona 934 - 2Pinneberg
13:00 13:0018.04.14 Altona 933 - 1Alstertal-Langenhorn
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Bramfelder SV0 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0006.04.14 Altona 937 - 0Oststeinbeker SV
14:00 14:0029.03.14 Rugenbergen3 - 4Altona 93
14:00 14:0023.03.14 Altona 933 - 3Dassendorf
19:30 19:3014.03.14 Elmshorn0 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Altona 934 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
14:00 14:0001.03.14 Meiendorfer SV3 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0023.02.14 Altona 931 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
10:45 10:4516.02.14 Condor Hambourg2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0008.12.13 Altona 934 - 0Blankenese
14:00 14:0001.12.13 Buchholz1 - 2Altona 93
15:00 15:0023.11.13 Germania Schnelsen0 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0017.11.13 Altona 930 - 2Vier- und Marschlande
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Curslack-Neuengamme2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Altona 932 - 1Niendorfer TSV
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Pinneberg2 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0020.10.13 Alstertal-Langenhorn1 - 6Altona 93
13:00 13:0013.10.13 Altona 932 - 0Bramfelder SV
18:00 18:0009.10.13 Oststeinbeker SV2 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Altona 934 - 1Rugenbergen
12:30 12:3021.09.13 Dassendorf2 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Altona 931 - 1Elmshorn
13:00 13:0008.09.13 Halstenbek-Rellingen2 - 1Altona 93
17:30 17:3030.08.13 Altona 934 - 2Meiendorfer SV
13:00 13:0025.08.13 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0 - 2Altona 93
18:00 18:0016.08.13 Altona 930 - 0Condor Hambourg
18:30 18:3009.08.13 Blankenese0 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0004.08.13 Altona 932 - 1Buchholz
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Buchholz2 - 3Altona 93
18:00 18:0017.05.13 Altona 933 - 1Vier- und Marschlande
18:00 18:0014.05.13 Altona 933 - 0Bramfelder SV
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Elmshorn4 - 1Altona 93
09:45 09:4509.05.13 Paloma3 - 2Altona 93
18:00 18:0007.05.13 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0005.05.13 Altona 933 - 1Pinneberg
17:30 17:3030.04.13 Altona 932 - 1Rugenbergen
09:45 09:4528.04.13 Condor Hambourg0 - 1Altona 93
17:30 17:3023.04.13 Altona 932 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Halstenbek-Rellingen2 - 3Altona 93
13:00 13:0014.04.13 Altona 935 - 0Bergedorf 85
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Germania Schnelsen1 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0003.03.13 Altona 934 - 3Meiendorfer SV
15:00 15:0024.02.13 Lurup0 - 1Altona 93
19:30 19:3019.02.13 Niendorfer TSV0 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0002.12.12 Altona 933 - 3Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00 14:0025.11.12 Altona 932 - 1Buchholz
14:00 14:0018.11.12 Vier- und Marschlande2 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Altona 930 - 2Elmshorn
14:00 14:0004.11.12 Pinneberg0 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0028.10.12 Altona 933 - 3Condor Hambourg
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Altona 931 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Bergedorf 852 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0007.10.12 Altona 931 - 1Germania Schnelsen
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Bramfelder SV1 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0023.09.12 Altona 933 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
12:00 12:0015.09.12 Rugenbergen1 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0009.09.12 Altona 934 - 0Paloma
13:00 13:0001.09.12 Meiendorfer SV3 - 2Altona 93
18:00 18:0024.08.12 Altona 932 - 2Lurup
14:00 14:0018.08.12 Curslack-Neuengamme2 - 1Altona 93
18:00 18:0010.08.12 Altona 933 - 2Niendorfer TSV
13:00 13:0005.08.12 Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 1Altona 93
18:00 18:0025.05.12 Halstenbek-Rellingen3 - 2Altona 93
18:00 18:0018.05.12 Altona 935 - 0Sasel
18:00 18:0011.05.12 Altona 933 - 1Bergedorf 85
18:00 18:0004.05.12 Oststeinbeker SV0 - 3Altona 93
17:45 17:4527.04.12 Altona 931 - 3Eintracht Norderstedt
17:30 17:3024.04.12 Condor Hambourg3 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0021.04.12 Meiendorfer SV5 - 0Altona 93
17:30 17:3017.04.12 Buchholz0 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0015.04.12 Altona 930 - 0Germania Schnelsen
14:00 14:0009.04.12 Altona 933 - 1Vorwärts-Wacker 04
09:45 09:4506.04.12 Paloma0 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0001.04.12 Altona 932 - 3Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Pinneberg2 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0018.03.12 Altona 930 - 2Victoria Hambourg
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Niendorfer TSV1 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Altona 931 - 1Vier- und Marschlande
14:00 14:0027.11.11 Altona 932 - 1Rugenbergen
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Altona 931 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
14:00 14:0012.11.11 Sasel1 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Bergedorf 852 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0030.10.11 Altona 931 - 1Oststeinbeker SV
18:00 18:0021.10.11 Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Altona 932 - 1Meiendorfer SV
18:30 18:3007.10.11 Germania Schnelsen2 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0002.10.11 Altona 933 - 1Paloma
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Curslack-Neuengamme4 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Altona 931 - 3Pinneberg
18:30 18:3009.09.11 Victoria Hambourg0 - 1Altona 93
17:30 17:3002.09.11 Altona 930 - 0Niendorfer TSV
17:30 17:3026.08.11 Vier- und Marschlande0 - 1Altona 93
17:30 17:3019.08.11 Altona 932 - 0Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:0014.08.11 Vorwärts-Wacker 041 - 2Altona 93
17:30 17:3005.08.11 Altona 931 - 4Buchholz
12:00 12:0030.07.11 Rugenbergen1 - 3Altona 93
18:00 18:0027.05.11 Altona 930 - 0Wedeler TSV
17:30 17:3024.05.11 Sankt Pauli II3 - 1Altona 93
12:00 12:0014.05.11 Rugenbergen1 - 1Altona 93
12:00 12:0008.05.11 Altona 931 - 3Concordia
17:45 17:4504.05.11 Altona 933 - 1Paloma
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Buchholz3 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Bergedorf 855 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0010.04.11 Altona 935 - 1Bramfelder SV
17:15 17:1505.04.11 Altona 932 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:00 13:0002.04.11 Meiendorfer SV1 - 0Altona 93
17:00 17:0030.03.11 Altona 932 - 0Victoria Hambourg
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Altona 931 - 0Curslack-Neuengamme
10:45 10:4520.03.11 Condor Hambourg1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Altona 930 - 1Niendorfer TSV
19:30 19:3004.03.11 Germania Schnelsen3 - 2Altona 93
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0028.11.10 Altona 932 - 0Oststeinbeker SV
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Wedeler TSV0 - 4Altona 93
19:00 19:0012.11.10 Altona 931 - 1Sankt Pauli II
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Altona 933 - 1Rugenbergen
19:30 19:3003.11.10 Altona 933 - 1Meiendorfer SV
11:00 11:0030.10.10 Concordia2 - 3Altona 93
13:00 13:0024.10.10 Altona 930 - 1Buchholz
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0010.10.10 Altona 934 - 0Bergedorf 85
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Bramfelder SV1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Curslack-Neuengamme3 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0012.09.10 Altona 935 - 4Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Niendorfer TSV1 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0029.08.10 Altona 933 - 1Germania Schnelsen
09:45 09:4522.08.10 Paloma2 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0015.08.10 Altona 931 - 3Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00 18:0006.08.10 Victoria Hambourg1 - 1Altona 93
13:30 13:3001.08.10 Oststeinbeker SV0 - 4Altona 93
18:00 18:0028.05.10 Altona 936 - 2Lohbrügge
18:00 18:0025.05.10 Altona 936 - 1Uetersen
18:00 18:0019.05.10 Lurup2 - 3Altona 93
13:00 13:0015.05.10 Meiendorfer SV2 - 0Altona 93
18:00 18:0011.05.10 Buchholz3 - 1Altona 93
18:00 18:0007.05.10 Altona 933 - 1Niendorfer TSV
18:00 18:0004.05.10 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0 - 0Altona 93
18:00 18:0030.04.10 Victoria Hambourg0 - 1Altona 93
17:30 17:3027.04.10 Altona 931 - 0Concordia
13:00 13:0025.04.10 Altona 931 - 2Oststeinbeker SV
17:30 17:3021.04.10 Wedeler TSV2 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Bergedorf 850 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0011.04.10 Altona 932 - 0Eintracht Norderstedt
17:00 17:0008.04.10 Altona 930 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
13:00 13:0005.04.10 Altona 932 - 0Condor Hambourg
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Altona 930 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme
10:45 10:4529.11.09 Paloma3 - 2Altona 93
14:00 14:0021.11.09 Lohbrügge1 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Altona 932 - 0Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Niendorfer TSV1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Altona 931 - 0Victoria Hambourg
18:30 18:3023.10.09 Oststeinbeker SV3 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0018.10.09 Altona 933 - 3Bergedorf 85
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 5Altona 93
18:00 18:0002.10.09 Altona 933 - 0Wedeler TSV
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Altona 936 - 0Lurup
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Uetersen0 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0006.09.09 Altona 933 - 2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:00 13:0029.08.09 Concordia1 - 0Altona 93
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Altona 932 - 0Buchholz
09:45 09:4516.08.09 Condor Hambourg1 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0009.08.09 Halstenbek-Rellingen1 - 0Altona 93
13:00 13:0002.08.09 Altona 934 - 2Paloma
18:00 18:0030.05.08 Eintracht Nordhorn2 - 4Altona 93
13:00 13:0025.05.08 Altona 939 - 0Bergedorf 85
14:00 14:0017.05.08 Sankt Pauli II0 - 2Altona 93
17:30 17:3009.05.08 Altona 931 - 1Hanovre 96 II
13:00 13:0004.05.08 Altona 934 - 0Lübeck II
14:00 14:0027.04.08 VfB Oldenbourg0 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0020.04.08 Altona 934 - 0Lurup
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Oberneuland2 - 1Altona 93
13:00 13:0006.04.08 Altona 933 - 2Osterholz-Scharmbeck
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Cloppenburg1 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0024.03.08 Altona 934 - 1Meppen
14:00 14:0021.03.08 Altona 930 - 1Eintracht Nordhorn
14:00 14:0016.03.08 Altona 933 - 0Henstedt-Ulzburg
15:00 15:0008.03.08 Wilhelmshaven2 - 0Altona 93
15:00 15:0023.02.08 Osnabrück II2 - 3Altona 93
15:00 15:0017.02.08 Heeslingen1 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0003.02.08 Lübeck II0 - 9Altona 93
14:00 14:0016.08.20 Eintracht Norderstedt3 - 2Altona 93
15:00 15:0009.08.20 ASV Hamburg0 - 4Altona 93
19:30 19:3019.02.20 Osdorf2 - 3Altona 93
19:30 19:3002.10.19 Victoria Hambourg3 - 3Altona 93*
19:30 19:3005.04.18 Niendorfer TSV3 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0031.10.17 TuS Berne1 - 5Altona 93
14:00 14:0001.05.17 Halstenbek-Rellingen2 - 1Altona 93
14:00 14:0014.04.17 Dersimspor1 - 1Altona 93*
15:00 15:0011.12.16 Sasel1 - 1Altona 93*
12:30 12:3028.05.16 Eintracht Norderstedt4 - 1Altona 93
13:30 13:3005.05.16 Altona 933 - 1Buchholz
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Neuland0 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:0016.03.16 Uetersen0 - 3Altona 93
14:00 14:0021.04.14 Altona 931 - 1Condor Hambourg*
13:00 13:0009.02.14 VfL Hambourg1 - 2Altona 93
13:00 13:0015.12.13 Uetersen2 - 3Altona 93