Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ampelokipon Drama

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ampelokipon Drama

16:00 16:0006.06.21 Ampelokipon Drama Iraklis Ampelokipoi
16:00 16:0030.05.21 Ampelokipon Drama Anagennisi Thalassias
16:00 16:0026.05.21 Nestos Chrisoupolis Ampelokipon Drama
16:00 16:0023.05.21 Ampelokipon Drama Antheias-Aristinou
16:00 16:0016.05.21 Pandramaikos Ampelokipon Drama
16:00 16:00Demain Ampelokipon Drama M. Alexandros Orfaniou
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Elpida Sapes2 - 3Ampelokipon Drama
16:00 16:0005.05.21 Aris Avato4 - 0Ampelokipon Drama
15:30 15:3028.04.21 Ampelokipon Drama1 - 2Orfeas Xanthi
15:30 15:3025.04.21 Apollon Paralimniou2 - 0Ampelokipon Drama
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Iraklis Ampelokipoi Ampelokipon Drama
15:30 15:3018.04.21 Aetos Orfani4 - 0Ampelokipon Drama
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Anagennisi Thalassias Ampelokipon Drama
15:30 15:3011.04.21 Ampelokipon Drama Doxa Neo Sidirochori
15:00 15:0004.04.21 Ampelokipon Drama Nestos Chrisoupolis
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Antheias-Aristinou Ampelokipon Drama
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Ampelokipon Drama Pandramaikos
14:00 14:0013.03.21 M. Alexandros Orfaniou Ampelokipon Drama
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Ampelokipon Drama Elpida Sapes
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Orfeas Xanthi Ampelokipon Drama
14:00 14:0021.02.21 Ampelokipon Drama Apollon Paralimniou
14:00 14:0014.02.21 Ampelokipon Drama Aetos Orfani
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Doxa Neo Sidirochori Ampelokipon Drama
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Ampelokipon Drama Aris Avato
14:00 14:0024.01.21 Didymoteicho Ampelokipon Drama
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Ampelokipon Drama Evosmou
14:00 14:0010.01.21 Ethnikos Sochos Ampelokipon Drama
15:00 15:0021.10.20 Ampelokipon Drama2 - 1Didymoteicho
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Evosmou2 - 0Ampelokipon Drama
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Ampelokipon Drama1 - 1Ethnikos Sochos
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi 22 9 7 1 1 16 5 11
2 Pandramaikos Pandramaikos 19 8 6 1 1 11 3 8
3 Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani 19 9 6 1 2 16 7 9
4 Iraklis Ampelokipoi Iraklis Ampelokipoi 17 9 5 2 2 19 6 13
5 Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 14 8 4 2 2 9 5 4
6 Aris Avato Aris Avato 13 9 4 1 4 12 8 4
7 Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou 13 9 4 1 4 10 11 -1
8 M. Alexandros Orfaniou M. Alexandros Orfaniou 13 8 4 1 3 9 13 -4
9 Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos Chrisoupolis 12 9 3 3 3 8 7 1
10 Ethnikos Sochos Ethnikos Sochos 11 9 2 5 2 10 9 1
11 Evosmou Evosmou 10 9 2 4 3 9 12 -3
12 Elpida Sapes Elpida Sapes 8 8 2 2 4 6 11 -5
13 Ampelokipon Drama Ampelokipon Drama 7 8 2 1 5 7 18 -11
14 Didymoteicho Didymoteicho 7 9 2 1 6 9 11 -2
15 Anagennisi Thalassias Anagennisi Thalassias 3 9 1 0 8 3 19 -16
16 Doxa Neo Sidirochori Doxa Neo Sidirochori 0 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9

Partagez