Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Anagennisi Deryneia

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Anagennisi Deryneia

15:00 15:0015.05.21 Omonia Psevda Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0008.05.21 Anagennisi Deryneia Onisilos
15:00 15:0028.04.21 Akritas Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Anagennisi Deryneia Ayia Napa
15:00 15:0017.04.21 PAEEK Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Anagennisi Deryneia ASIL Lysi
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Digenis Morphou Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0007.04.21 Anagennisi Deryneia AE Zakakiou
15:00 15:0003.04.21 Kouris Erimi Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Anagennisi Deryneia Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3017.03.21 Alki Oroklini Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Anagennisi Deryneia EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Ahironas Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:30Hier Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Othellos
14:00 14:0024.02.21 Xylotympou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0020.02.21 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Aris
14:00 14:0013.02.21 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3009.01.21 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Omonia Psevda
13:30 13:3006.01.21 Onisilos1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3003.01.21 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 1Akritas
17:00 17:0023.12.20 Ayia Napa1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3019.12.20 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3PAEEK
17:00 17:0011.12.20 ASIL Lysi2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3007.11.20 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3004.11.20 AE Zakakiou3 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Kouris Erimi
13:30 13:3024.10.20 Omonia Aradippou3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Alki Oroklini
14:30 14:3014.10.20 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Ahironas
17:00 17:0030.09.20 Othellos2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Xylotympou
18:00 18:0018.09.20 Aris2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
15:45 15:4512.09.20 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aris Aris 39 20 12 6 2 31 15 16
2 Othellos Othellos 39 21 11 6 4 31 22 9
3 PAEEK PAEEK 39 21 12 3 6 34 19 15
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 38 20 11 5 4 31 19 12
5 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 32 21 9 5 7 31 26 5
6 Ahironas Ahironas 31 21 9 4 8 24 21 3
7 Onisilos Onisilos 30 20 7 9 4 32 26 6
8 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 29 21 7 8 6 27 25 2
9 Akritas Akritas 28 18 8 4 6 20 21 -1
10 AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 27 20 7 6 7 22 21 1
11 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 25 20 7 4 9 26 27 -1
12 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 25 20 7 4 9 17 22 -5
13 Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi 24 21 6 6 9 29 33 -4
14 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 23 20 6 5 9 24 32 -8
15 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 21 21 5 6 10 29 34 -5
16 Xylotympou Xylotympou 18 19 4 6 9 21 27 -6
17 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas 14 21 4 5 12 19 38 -19
18 EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia 9 21 2 6 13 20 40 -20

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0005.03.17 AEK Larnaca 6 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0025.02.17 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0AE Zakakiou
16:00 16:0018.02.17 Aris4 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Nea Salamis
16:00 16:0005.02.17 Anorthosis3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0028.01.17 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Apollon
17:00 17:0022.01.17 Karmiotissa2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 3Ethnikos Achna
16:00 16:0007.01.17 Doxa0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0003.01.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 4APOEL
17:00 17:0021.12.16 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Ermis
15:00 15:0017.12.16 Omonia Nicosia5 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0010.12.16 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3AEL
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0AEK Larnaca
15:00 15:0027.11.16 AE Zakakiou1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0020.11.16 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0006.11.16 Nea Salamis2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0031.10.16 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Anorthosis
17:00 17:0022.10.16 Apollon4 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Karmiotissa
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Ethnikos Achna5 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
19:00 19:0025.09.16 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Doxa
17:00 17:0018.09.16 APOEL2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0011.09.16 Ermis1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Omonia Nicosia
19:00 19:0021.08.16 AEL1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0024.03.12 AEK Larnaca 2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2APOEL
16:00 16:0010.03.12 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Ermis
18:00 18:0005.03.12 Anorthosis1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0025.02.12 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1AEL
16:00 16:0018.02.12 Aris2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0012.02.12 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Alki
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Omonia Nicosia2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0028.01.12 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Enosis
16:00 16:0022.01.12 Nea Salamis5 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0014.01.12 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Ethnikos Achna
16:00 16:0007.01.12 Apollon1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0016.12.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00 17:0010.12.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 3AEK Larnaca
18:00 18:0002.12.11 APOEL2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0027.11.11 Ermis3 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0019.11.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Anorthosis
18:00 18:0005.11.11 AEL1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0030.10.11 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0022.10.11 Alki4 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0001.10.11 Enosis2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0026.09.11 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Nea Salamis
17:00 17:0017.09.11 Ethnikos Achna1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 1Apollon
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0016.05.20 Anagennisi Deryneia ASIL Lysi
15:00 15:0009.05.20 Othellos Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0002.05.20 Anagennisi Deryneia Ayia Napa
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Onisilos Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Anagennisi Deryneia Aris
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Ermis Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3021.03.20 Anagennisi Deryneia Karmiotissa
14:30 14:3015.03.20 ASIL Lysi Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1Othellos
14:00 14:0029.02.20 Ayia Napa1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Onisilos
14:00 14:0015.02.20 Aris4 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Ermis
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Karmiotissa3 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3026.01.20 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:3011.01.20 Ermis2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3004.01.20 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3021.12.19 AE Zakakiou1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3014.12.19 Digenis Morphou0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0006.12.19 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3030.11.19 Onisilos2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Othellos1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0008.11.19 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Ermis
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Akritas2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1AE Zakakiou
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3005.10.19 Xylotympou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0020.09.19 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Onisilos
18:00 18:0017.05.19 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 3Onisilos
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Ayia Napa2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0PAEEK
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Akritas2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3006.04.19 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3030.03.19 Karmiotissa1 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0015.03.19 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00 18:0008.03.19 ASIL Lysi1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Othellos
18:00 18:0022.02.19 Aris2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Omonia Aradippou
18:00 18:0001.02.19 Ethnikos Achna1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3026.01.19 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3019.01.19 MEAP Nisou0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3012.01.19 Onisilos0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3005.01.19 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3022.12.18 PAEEK1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3015.12.18 Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1Akritas
13:30 13:3008.12.18 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3001.12.18 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Karmiotissa
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Othellos2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0026.10.18 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Aris
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Ethnikos Achna
15:00 15:0022.09.18 AE Zakakiou1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0MEAP Nisou
18:00 18:0020.04.18 Xylotympou1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 0ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0011.03.18 Ethnikos Assias1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0002.03.18 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0024.02.18 Karmiotissa3 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0017.02.18 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Ayia Napa
14:00 14:0010.02.18 PAEEK0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0Halkanoras
18:00 18:0026.01.18 Enosis0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3020.01.18 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Othellos
13:30 13:3013.01.18 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3006.01.18 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 0Xylotympou
18:00 18:0015.12.17 ASIL Lysi2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0008.12.17 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Omonia Aradippou0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3025.11.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Ethnikos Assias
18:00 18:0017.11.17 AE Zakakiou0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Karmiotissa
18:00 18:0027.10.17 Ayia Napa0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Halkanoras1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0029.09.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 3Enosis
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Othellos1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3026.03.16 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Othellos
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0EN Parekklisias
14:00 14:0027.02.16 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0013.02.16 N&S Erimis0 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0006.02.16 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0030.01.16 Karmiotissa0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0023.01.16 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3016.01.16 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3009.01.16 PAEEK0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3019.12.15 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3012.12.15 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3005.12.15 Othellos2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3028.11.15 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3021.11.15 EN Parekklisias1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3008.11.15 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 1N&S Erimis
14:30 14:3024.10.15 ENAD3 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3017.10.15 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Karmiotissa
14:30 14:3010.10.15 ASIL Lysi0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3003.10.15 AE Zakakiou4 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Omonia Aradippou0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3004.04.15 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
14:30 14:3028.03.15 ENAD1 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3021.03.15 AE Zakakiou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
14:30 14:3007.03.15 APEP0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0028.02.15 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0021.02.15 Paphos4 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0014.02.15 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 3Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0007.02.15 Enosis3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0031.01.15 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0EN Parekklisias
14:00 14:0017.01.15 Karmiotissa1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3010.01.15 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3003.01.15 Aris0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3020.12.14 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3013.12.14 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3006.12.14 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3022.11.14 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Omonia Aradippou0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Paphos
13:30 13:3002.11.14 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Enosis
13:30 13:3011.10.14 EN Parekklisias1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3004.10.14 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0027.09.14 N&S Erimis0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3012.04.14 Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 2Paphos
14:00 14:0005.04.14 Othellos3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3022.03.14 N&S Erimis1 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Anagennisi Deryneia7 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3028.02.14 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0022.02.14 Ayia Napa2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Paphos0 - 6Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0008.02.14 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3Othellos
14:00 14:0001.02.14 Omonia Aradippou3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0025.01.14 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 2N&S Erimis
14:00 14:0018.01.14 APEP2 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3011.01.14 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3004.01.14 Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 2Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3021.12.13 Anagennisi Deryneia7 - 0Paphos
13:30 13:3014.12.13 Othellos3 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3007.12.13 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3030.11.13 N&S Erimis4 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3009.11.13 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Ayia Napa1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3027.10.13 Paphos1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3019.10.13 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:3012.10.13 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3005.10.13 Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1N&S Erimis
14:00 14:0028.09.13 APEP0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Ayia Napa
15:00 15:0011.05.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2AE Kouklion
15:00 15:0028.04.13 Aris1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0021.04.13 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Ermis
14:30 14:3014.04.13 Ermis0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3007.04.13 AE Kouklion2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3030.03.13 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 3Aris
14:30 14:3015.03.13 N&S Erimis0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Othellos0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Halkanoras
14:00 14:0027.02.13 AE Zakakiou0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0009.02.13 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1AE Kouklion
14:00 14:0002.02.13 Ermis1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0026.01.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0019.01.13 Akritas1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3012.01.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3005.01.13 Onisilos1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3022.12.12 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3015.12.12 Omonia Aradippou0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3008.12.12 Aris2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3001.12.12 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Halkanoras0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3011.11.12 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3003.11.12 AE Kouklion2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3028.10.12 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Ermis
13:30 13:3020.10.12 PAEEK0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3014.10.12 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Akritas
13:30 13:3006.10.12 APEP2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Onisilos
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Ethnikos Assias0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0015.05.11 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Aris0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 1Nea Salamis
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Nea Salamis0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Omonia Aradippou1 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0025.03.11 Aris1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Akritas
14:30 14:3005.03.11 ASIL Lysi0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0026.02.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Adonis Idaliou
14:00 14:0019.02.11 PAEEK0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0012.02.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Othellos
14:00 14:0005.02.11 Digenis Morphou0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0029.01.11 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3022.01.11 Atromitos1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3015.01.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Onisilos
13:30 13:3008.01.11 Halkanoras0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3018.12.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Nea Salamis
13:30 13:3011.12.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3005.12.10 APEP2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3027.11.10 Akritas3 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3020.11.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Adonis Idaliou2 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3030.10.10 Othellos2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0022.10.10 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3016.10.10 Omonia Aradippou0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3009.10.10 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 1Atromitos
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Onisilos3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Halkanoras
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Nea Salamis1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0012.04.08 MEAP Nisou1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3006.04.08 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 1Ayia Napa
14:30 14:3029.03.08 APEP3 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3023.03.08 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Paphos
14:30 14:3015.03.08 ASIL Lysi3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3008.03.08 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3001.03.08 Digenis Morphou3 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0013.02.08 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Atromitos
01:00 01:0009.02.08 Akritas2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0002.02.08 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Onisilos
01:00 01:0026.01.08 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
01:00 01:0019.01.08 Olympos Xylofagou FC1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0012.01.08 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Ermis
01:00 01:0005.01.08 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0MEAP Nisou
01:00 01:0020.03.10 Elpida Xylofagou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0014.03.10 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 3Spartakos Kitiou
01:00 01:0006.03.10 AE Zakakiou3 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0027.02.10 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 1AE Kouklion
01:00 01:0020.02.10 ENAD1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0013.02.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Adonis Idaliou
01:00 01:0006.02.10 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0030.01.10 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1Kissos Kissonergas
01:00 01:0023.01.10 Iraklis Yerolakkou0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0016.01.10 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
01:00 01:0009.01.10 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0003.01.10 Ethnikos Assias0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0019.12.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Halkanoras
01:00 01:0013.12.09 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
01:00 01:0006.12.09 Spartakos Kitiou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0028.11.09 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2AE Zakakiou
01:00 01:0021.11.09 AE Kouklion2 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0014.11.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0008.11.09 Adonis Idaliou2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0031.10.09 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
01:00 01:0024.10.09 Kissos Kissonergas0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0017.10.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
01:00 01:0010.10.09 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0003.10.09 Ahironas1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0026.09.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Ethnikos Assias
01:00 01:0019.09.09 Halkanoras2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 2Spartakos Kitiou
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Frenaros 20005 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3AE Kouklion
01:00 01:0007.03.09 AE Zakakiou0 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0028.02.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Orfeas FC Levkosia
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0014.02.09 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
01:00 01:0011.02.09 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Akritas
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Anagennisi Trahoniou1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0031.01.09 Othellos2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0017.01.09 Adonis Idaliou2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0010.01.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Kissos Kissonergas
01:00 01:0007.01.09 Spartakos Kitiou4 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0003.01.09 Olympos Xylofagou FC0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3020.12.08 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Frenaros 2000
01:00 01:0013.12.08 AE Kouklion1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0006.12.08 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1AE Zakakiou
01:00 01:0029.11.08 Orfeas FC Levkosia0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0022.11.08 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Elpida Xylofagou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 2Anagennisi Trahoniou
01:00 01:0001.11.08 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0Othellos
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Akritas1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0004.10.08 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Adonis Idaliou
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Kissos Kissonergas1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 2Olympos Xylofagou FC

Partagez