Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Andelsbuch

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Andelsbuch

-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Andelsbuch Ludesch
-- : -- -- : --04.06.22 Meiningen Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Andelsbuch Rheindorf Altach II
-- : -- -- : --25.05.22 Schruns Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Andelsbuch Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Bezau Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Andelsbuch Fussach
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Hard Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Andelsbuch Höchst
-- : -- -- : --18.04.22 Lochau Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Andelsbuch Alberschwende
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Göfis Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --02.04.22 Andelsbuch Hörbranz
-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 Lustenau Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Andelsbuch Nenzing
15:00 15:0006.11.21 Bizau1 - 3Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Ludesch5 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Andelsbuch1 - 2Meiningen
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Rheindorf Altach II5 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0003.10.21 Andelsbuch4 - 1Schruns
15:00 15:0025.09.21 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch0 - 4Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Andelsbuch4 - 1Bezau
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Fussach2 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Andelsbuch4 - 1Hard
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Höchst1 - 4Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Andelsbuch3 - 3Lochau
14:30 14:3014.08.21 Alberschwende3 - 1Andelsbuch
18:30 18:3011.08.21 Andelsbuch3 - 4Göfis
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Hörbranz3 - 4Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0001.08.21 Andelsbuch1 - 1Lustenau
18:30 18:3028.07.21 Nenzing2 - 3Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0024.07.21 Andelsbuch0 - 2Bizau
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lochau Lochau 42 18 13 3 2 48 29 19
2 Alberschwende Alberschwende 40 18 12 4 2 44 22 22
3 Göfis Göfis 39 18 12 3 3 45 27 18
4 Nenzing Nenzing 34 18 10 4 4 43 23 20
5 Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II 33 18 10 3 5 65 28 37
6 Bizau Bizau 29 18 9 2 7 35 31 4
7 Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 27 17 8 3 6 44 37 7
8 Lustenau Lustenau 25 18 7 4 7 34 30 4
9 Höchst Höchst 24 18 7 3 8 40 44 -4
10 Fussach Fussach 22 18 6 4 8 39 37 2
11 Hard Hard 22 17 5 7 5 39 38 1
12 Bezau Bezau 20 18 6 2 10 29 40 -11
13 Ludesch Ludesch 20 18 6 2 10 28 44 -16
14 Meiningen Meiningen 16 18 3 7 8 20 37 -17
15 Schruns Schruns 15 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22
16 Hörbranz Hörbranz 13 18 3 4 11 29 47 -18
17 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch Blau-Weiss Feldkirch 5 18 1 2 15 14 60 -46

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0025.05.13 Salzbourg II4 - 0Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Wattens5 - 1Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Andelsbuch0 - 3Austria Salzbourg
15:00 15:0009.05.13 Andelsbuch1 - 4Anif
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Dornbirn0 - 1Andelsbuch
18:00 18:0030.04.13 Bregenz3 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Andelsbuch2 - 0Wals-Grünau
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Wacker Innsbruck II2 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Andelsbuch4 - 1Hard
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Seekirchen1 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Andelsbuch1 - 0Rheindorf Altach II
15:00 15:0023.03.13 TSV St. Johann1 - 1Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Andelsbuch1 - 2Pinzgau Saalfelden
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Kufstein5 - 0Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3027.10.12 Anif9 - 1Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3020.10.12 Andelsbuch0 - 2Bregenz
16:00 16:0013.10.12 Neumarkt3 - 1Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3006.10.12 Andelsbuch5 - 1Salzbourg II
14:30 14:3029.09.12 Andelsbuch3 - 3Wattens
14:30 14:3022.09.12 Austria Salzbourg3 - 1Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3015.09.12 Andelsbuch1 - 1Dornbirn
16:00 16:0008.09.12 Wals-Grünau1 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0002.09.12 Andelsbuch1 - 2Wacker Innsbruck II
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Hard4 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0018.08.12 Andelsbuch1 - 2Seekirchen
16:00 16:0015.08.12 Rheindorf Altach II3 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Andelsbuch0 - 0TSV St. Johann
17:00 17:0004.08.12 Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Andelsbuch1 - 7Kufstein
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Andelsbuch Lochau
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Egg Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Schruns Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Andelsbuch Ludesch
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Nenzing Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --13.05.21 Andelsbuch Bizau
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Andelsbuch Fussach
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Hard Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Andelsbuch Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
-- : -- -- : --21.04.21 Lustenau Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Göfis Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --10.04.21 Andelsbuch Höchst
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Alberschwende Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --27.03.21 Andelsbuch Admira Dornbirn
-- : -- -- : --20.03.21 Bezau Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Lochau2 - 3Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3024.10.20 Andelsbuch1 - 1Egg
16:00 16:0018.10.20 Andelsbuch2 - 3Schruns
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Ludesch1 - 6Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0004.10.20 Andelsbuch2 - 2Nenzing
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Fussach0 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Andelsbuch0 - 0Hard
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch3 - 3Andelsbuch
18:00 18:0009.09.20 Andelsbuch3 - 2Göfis
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Höchst0 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Alberschwende1 - 1Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Admira Dornbirn4 - 0Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Andelsbuch1 - 0Bezau
19:00 19:0012.08.20 Bizau4 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0009.08.20 Andelsbuch2 - 0Lustenau
-- : -- -- : --13.06.20 Andelsbuch Göfis
-- : -- -- : --06.06.20 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Andelsbuch Hard
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 Höchst Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Andelsbuch Bizau
-- : -- -- : --09.05.20 Schruns Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Andelsbuch Egg
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Alberschwende Andelsbuch
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 Andelsbuch Nenzing
-- : -- -- : --11.04.20 Andelsbuch Lustenau
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Lochau Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Andelsbuch Bezau
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Fussach Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Andelsbuch3 - 2Admira Dornbirn
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Ludesch1 - 1Andelsbuch
10:30 10:3027.10.19 Göfis2 - 2Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Andelsbuch1 - 2Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Hard0 - 3Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Andelsbuch1 - 2Höchst
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Bizau3 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Andelsbuch5 - 1Schruns
17:00 17:0014.09.19 Egg1 - 2Andelsbuch
11:00 11:0008.09.19 Andelsbuch2 - 3Alberschwende
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Nenzing0 - 3Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Lustenau2 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Andelsbuch3 - 3Lochau
19:00 19:0014.08.19 Bezau1 - 4Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0011.08.19 Andelsbuch4 - 4Fussach
17:30 17:3003.08.19 Admira Dornbirn4 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0027.07.19 Andelsbuch2 - 1Ludesch
17:00 17:0015.06.19 Dornbirner SV1 - 4Andelsbuch
11:00 11:0009.06.19 Andelsbuch3 - 1Lochau
16:00 16:0002.06.19 Nenzing7 - 2Andelsbuch
18:00 18:0029.05.19 Andelsbuch2 - 3Bizau
11:00 11:0026.05.19 Bregenz1 - 3Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Andelsbuch4 - 2Egg
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Alberschwende1 - 4Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0005.05.19 Andelsbuch1 - 1Wolfurt
11:00 11:0001.05.19 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch0 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Andelsbuch4 - 0Röthis
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Lauterach2 - 5Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Andelsbuch2 - 0Höchst
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Rot-Weiss Rankweil1 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Andelsbuch2 - 2Admira Dornbirn
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Fussach0 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0003.11.18 Andelsbuch2 - 0Austria Lustenau II
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Andelsbuch0 - 1Dornbirner SV
10:30 10:3026.10.18 Lochau4 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Andelsbuch0 - 0Nenzing
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Bizau2 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Andelsbuch0 - 2Bregenz
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Egg2 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Andelsbuch2 - 0Alberschwende
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Wolfurt3 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Andelsbuch2 - 0Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
18:00 18:0005.09.18 Röthis5 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Andelsbuch0 - 2Lauterach
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Höchst3 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Andelsbuch0 - 4Rot-Weiss Rankweil
17:30 17:3015.08.18 Admira Dornbirn3 - 3Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0012.08.18 Andelsbuch2 - 0Fussach
17:00 17:0028.07.18 Austria Lustenau II5 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Andelsbuch1 - 5Wolfurt
18:30 18:3012.06.18 Schwarzach1 - 6Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0003.06.18 Andelsbuch1 - 1Admira Dornbirn
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Austria Lustenau II2 - 3Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0021.05.18 Wolfurt2 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0019.05.18 Andelsbuch2 - 3Röthis
16:00 16:0010.05.18 Fussach0 - 5Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0006.05.18 Andelsbuch0 - 2Dornbirner SV
17:00 17:0001.05.18 Höchst4 - 0Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Andelsbuch1 - 1Egg
17:00 17:0021.04.18 Lauterach3 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0015.04.18 Andelsbuch1 - 4Rot-Weiss Rankweil
16:00 16:0008.04.18 Nenzing0 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0031.03.18 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch0 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Andelsbuch4 - 4Langenegg
16:00 16:0017.03.18 Bregenz1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0001.11.17 Andelsbuch1 - 1Lauterach
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Andelsbuch4 - 1Schwarzach
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Admira Dornbirn0 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0015.10.17 Andelsbuch4 - 1Austria Lustenau II
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Röthis2 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Andelsbuch2 - 4Fussach
17:00 17:0023.09.17 Dornbirner SV2 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0017.09.17 Andelsbuch3 - 3Höchst
17:00 17:0009.09.17 Egg4 - 4Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Rot-Weiss Rankweil2 - 3Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0020.08.17 Andelsbuch1 - 2Nenzing
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Andelsbuch2 - 0Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
17:00 17:0005.08.17 Langenegg3 - 2Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0029.07.17 Andelsbuch5 - 2Bregenz
17:00 17:0017.06.17 Langenegg4 - 0Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0010.06.17 Andelsbuch2 - 2Bizau
11:00 11:0005.06.17 Bregenz4 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Andelsbuch1 - 0Wolfurt
16:00 16:0021.05.17 Andelsbuch4 - 3Röthis
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Kennelbach0 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Andelsbuch0 - 0Admira Dornbirn
10:30 10:3001.05.17 Dornbirner SV1 - 4Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Andelsbuch3 - 0Austria Lustenau II
17:00 17:0022.04.17 Lauterach2 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Andelsbuch1 - 1Höchst
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Egg3 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Andelsbuch2 - 1Alberschwende
14:00 14:0026.03.17 Rot-Weiss Rankweil2 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Andelsbuch2 - 1Nenzing
14:30 14:3005.11.16 Andelsbuch0 - 0Langenegg
16:30 16:3029.10.16 Bizau0 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Andelsbuch2 - 1Bregenz
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Wolfurt0 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0009.10.16 Röthis3 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0002.10.16 Andelsbuch0 - 1Kennelbach
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Admira Dornbirn2 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Andelsbuch5 - 2Dornbirner SV
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Austria Lustenau II1 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Andelsbuch1 - 1Lauterach
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Höchst1 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Andelsbuch1 - 2Egg
15:00 15:0013.08.16 Alberschwende0 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Andelsbuch1 - 1Rot-Weiss Rankweil
17:00 17:0030.07.16 Nenzing1 - 2Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0011.06.16 Meiningen2 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0005.06.16 Andelsbuch2 - 3Wolfurt
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Bizau4 - 3Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0022.05.16 Andelsbuch4 - 3Höchst
19:00 19:0012.05.16 Austria Lustenau II2 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0008.05.16 Andelsbuch3 - 2Admira Dornbirn
16:00 16:0005.05.16 Andelsbuch3 - 0Röthis
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Hohenems3 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Andelsbuch1 - 4Dornbirner SV
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Langenegg0 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0010.04.16 Andelsbuch0 - 0Rot-Weiss Rankweil
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Alberschwende3 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Andelsbuch1 - 4Egg
14:00 14:0015.11.15 Höchst3 - 3Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Andelsbuch0 - 1Meiningen
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Wolfurt0 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Andelsbuch3 - 0Bizau
16:00 16:0011.10.15 Andelsbuch2 - 3Austria Lustenau II
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Admira Dornbirn2 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0027.09.15 Röthis0 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Andelsbuch0 - 2Hohenems
10:30 10:3013.09.15 Dornbirner SV2 - 1Andelsbuch
11:00 11:0006.09.15 Andelsbuch0 - 5Langenegg
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Rot-Weiss Rankweil1 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Andelsbuch1 - 0Alberschwende
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Egg1 - 2Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0013.06.15 Hohenems5 - 0Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0007.06.15 Andelsbuch3 - 0Rot-Weiss Rankweil
19:00 19:0029.05.15 Bregenz2 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Andelsbuch2 - 1Nenzing
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Wolfurt1 - 2Andelsbuch
11:00 11:0014.05.15 Andelsbuch0 - 1Egg
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Röthis0 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0003.05.15 Andelsbuch3 - 5Admira Dornbirn
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Austria Lustenau II1 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Andelsbuch4 - 2Alberschwende
15:00 15:0012.04.15 Andelsbuch2 - 1Lauterach
13:00 13:0004.04.15 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0029.03.15 Andelsbuch2 - 1Meiningen
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Andelsbuch1 - 3Hohenems
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Rot-Weiss Rankweil2 - 0Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Andelsbuch1 - 1Bregenz
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Nenzing1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Andelsbuch1 - 0Wolfurt
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Egg3 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Andelsbuch0 - 1Röthis
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Admira Dornbirn0 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Andelsbuch4 - 1Austria Lustenau II
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Alberschwende1 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0024.08.14 Lauterach3 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Andelsbuch2 - 3Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
17:00 17:0009.08.14 Meiningen0 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0015.06.14 Andelsbuch4 - 0Rätia Bludenz
16:00 16:0007.06.14 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch0 - 1Andelsbuch
13:00 13:0001.06.14 Andelsbuch5 - 1Austria Lustenau II
15:00 15:0025.05.14 Rot-Weiss Rankweil3 - 3Andelsbuch
13:00 13:0017.05.14 Andelsbuch4 - 1Nenzing
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Alberschwende2 - 0Andelsbuch
10:00 10:0004.05.14 Admira Dornbirn2 - 6Andelsbuch
13:00 13:0001.05.14 Andelsbuch6 - 2Fussach
15:30 15:3027.04.14 Wolfurt2 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Andelsbuch0 - 1Bizau
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Lauterach3 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Andelsbuch3 - 1Röthis
16:00 16:0029.03.14 Egg1 - 3Andelsbuch
14:30 14:3002.11.13 Rätia Bludenz2 - 0Andelsbuch
13:30 13:3027.10.13 Andelsbuch3 - 1Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
15:00 15:0019.10.13 Austria Lustenau II1 - 4Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Andelsbuch3 - 2Rot-Weiss Rankweil
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Nenzing0 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0029.09.13 Andelsbuch2 - 1Alberschwende
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Andelsbuch3 - 2Admira Dornbirn
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Fussach1 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0008.09.13 Andelsbuch0 - 3Wolfurt
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Bizau2 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Andelsbuch2 - 0Lauterach
16:00 16:0018.08.13 Röthis2 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0010.08.13 Andelsbuch1 - 5Egg
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Nenzing0 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0010.06.12 Andelsbuch1 - 0Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Egg2 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0027.05.12 Andelsbuch3 - 1Bizau
15:30 15:3020.05.12 Wolfurt1 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0017.05.12 Andelsbuch2 - 0Austria Lustenau II
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Höchst1 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0005.05.12 Andelsbuch1 - 1Röthis
16:00 16:0001.05.12 Rot-Weiss Rankweil1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Andelsbuch3 - 0Meiningen
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Viktoria Bregenz3 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Andelsbuch2 - 3Mäder
13:30 13:3031.03.12 Rätia Bludenz0 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Andelsbuch3 - 4Dornbirner SV
14:00 14:0013.11.11 Andelsbuch1 - 0Nenzing
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch0 - 0Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Andelsbuch0 - 0Egg
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Bizau0 - 0Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Andelsbuch5 - 1Wolfurt
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Austria Lustenau II0 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Andelsbuch2 - 1Höchst
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Röthis1 - 4Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Andelsbuch2 - 0Rot-Weiss Rankweil
16:00 16:0003.09.11 Meiningen1 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0028.08.11 Andelsbuch0 - 0Viktoria Bregenz
15:00 15:0021.08.11 Mäder1 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Andelsbuch1 - 0Rätia Bludenz
09:30 09:3007.08.11 Dornbirner SV0 - 0Andelsbuch
17:00 17:0022.06.11 Hohenems0 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Andelsbuch3 - 1Rot-Weiss Rankweil
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Egg2 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0028.05.11 Andelsbuch1 - 0Bizau
17:45 17:4525.05.11 Sulzberg0 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Andelsbuch2 - 1Dornbirner SV
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Mäder4 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Andelsbuch0 - 1Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Röthis2 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Andelsbuch2 - 0Viktoria Bregenz
15:00 15:0017.04.11 Andelsbuch0 - 0Meiningen
15:00 15:0010.04.11 Wolfurt1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Andelsbuch0 - 1Nenzing
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Andelsbuch0 - 0Hohenems
14:00 14:0031.10.10 Rot-Weiss Rankweil1 - 5Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Andelsbuch0 - 1Egg
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Bizau3 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Andelsbuch0 - 0Sulzberg
09:30 09:3003.10.10 Dornbirner SV0 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Andelsbuch1 - 4Mäder
16:00 16:0018.09.10 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch3 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Andelsbuch3 - 3Röthis
09:30 09:3005.09.10 Viktoria Bregenz2 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Meiningen1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0022.08.10 Andelsbuch1 - 2Wolfurt
16:00 16:0014.08.10 Nenzing1 - 1Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0019.06.10 Koblach1 - 3Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0013.06.10 Andelsbuch1 - 1Rot-Weiss Rankweil
16:00 16:0005.06.10 Bizau2 - 0Andelsbuch
17:30 17:3002.06.10 Andelsbuch3 - 1Schwarzach
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Röthis2 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Andelsbuch1 - 0Viktoria Bregenz
15:00 15:0013.05.10 Andelsbuch1 - 2Mäder
17:30 17:3007.05.10 Wolfurt1 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Andelsbuch1 - 1Austria Lustenau II
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Höchst0 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Andelsbuch2 - 2Dornbirner SV
16:00 16:0010.04.10 Egg1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0003.04.10 Andelsbuch3 - 4Meiningen
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Andelsbuch2 - 1Koblach
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Rot-Weiss Rankweil0 - 2Andelsbuch
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Andelsbuch0 - 1Bizau
09:30 09:3018.10.09 Schwarzach1 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0011.10.09 Andelsbuch0 - 1Röthis
09:30 09:3004.10.09 Viktoria Bregenz1 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Mäder1 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Andelsbuch1 - 3Wolfurt
16:00 16:0012.09.09 Austria Lustenau II0 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0006.09.09 Andelsbuch0 - 3Höchst
14:30 14:3030.08.09 Dornbirner SV1 - 2Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Andelsbuch1 - 2Egg
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Meiningen0 - 1Andelsbuch
17:30 17:3012.06.09 Rätia Bludenz0 - 5Andelsbuch
16:00 16:0006.06.09 Andelsbuch0 - 4Egg
17:30 17:3029.05.09 Koblach1 - 0Andelsbuch
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Andelsbuch0 - 2Bizau
01:00 01:0020.05.09 Rheindorf Altach II2 - 1Andelsbuch
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Andelsbuch2 - 2Schwarzach
16:00 16:0009.05.09 Röthis0 - 0Andelsbuch
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Andelsbuch1 - 2Wolfurt
15:00 15:0026.04.09 Andelsbuch0 - 4Mäder
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Austria Lustenau II1 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0011.04.09 Andelsbuch1 - 0Nenzing
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Lauterach1 - 2Andelsbuch
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Andelsbuch0 - 1Viktoria Bregenz
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Andelsbuch5 - 1Rätia Bludenz
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Andelsbuch2 - 0Egg
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Andelsbuch2 - 0Koblach
15:00 15:0018.10.08 Bizau2 - 4Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0012.10.08 Andelsbuch1 - 2Rheindorf Altach II
09:30 09:3005.10.08 Schwarzach2 - 0Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0028.09.08 Andelsbuch0 - 0Röthis
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Wolfurt0 - 1Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Mäder1 - 2Andelsbuch
15:00 15:0006.09.08 Andelsbuch1 - 1Austria Lustenau II
17:00 17:0031.08.08 Nenzing0 - 1Andelsbuch
18:00 18:0024.08.08 Andelsbuch1 - 0Lauterach
09:30 09:3017.08.08 Viktoria Bregenz1 - 0Andelsbuch
18:30 18:3026.08.20 Andelsbuch3 - 3Austria Lustenau II*
17:30 17:3022.04.20 Andelsbuch Langenegg
18:30 18:3011.09.19 Satteins1 - 12Andelsbuch
18:30 18:3027.08.19 Sulz1 - 3Andelsbuch
17:30 17:3024.04.19 Röthis3 - 1Andelsbuch
18:00 18:0012.09.18 Lochau2 - 4Andelsbuch
18:30 18:3029.08.18 Austria Lustenau II2 - 5Andelsbuch