Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Angoulême

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Angoulême

-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Béziers Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Angoulême Yzeure
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Trélissac Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Bergerac Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Angoulême Canet
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Nantes II Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Angoulême Colomiers
-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 Andrézieux Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Angoulême Chamalières
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Montpellier II Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --05.03.22 Angoulême Les Herbiers
-- : -- -- : --19.02.22 Angers II Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --12.02.22 Angoulême Le Puy
-- : -- -- : --05.02.22 Bourges Foot 18 Angoulême
-- : -- -- : --22.01.22 Angoulême Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 18:3015.01.22 Yzeure Angoulême
18:00 18:0011.12.21 Angoulême Trélissac
18:00 18:0004.12.21 Angoulême Bergerac
18:00 18:0020.11.21 Canet Angoulême
18:00 18:0006.11.21 Angoulême Nantes II
18:00 18:0023.10.21 Colomiers Angoulême
20:00 20:0008.10.21 Angoulême0 - 2Andrézieux
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Chamalières1 - 2Angoulême
20:00 20:0017.09.21 Angoulême3 - 2Montpellier II
18:00 18:0011.09.21 Les Herbiers1 - 2Angoulême
20:00 20:0003.09.21 Angoulême4 - 0Angers II
18:00 18:0028.08.21 Le Puy2 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0021.08.21 Angoulême1 - 0Bourges Foot 18
18:30 18:3014.08.21 Mont-de-Marsan0 - 2Angoulême
19:30 19:3006.08.21 Angoulême0 - 0Béziers
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Angoulême Angoulême 19 9 6 1 2 14 8 6
2 Canet Canet 18 9 5 3 1 11 7 4
3 Bergerac Bergerac 17 9 5 2 2 12 6 6
4 Andrézieux Andrézieux 16 8 5 1 2 13 7 6
5 Yzeure Yzeure 16 9 4 4 1 8 3 5
6 Béziers Béziers 15 9 4 3 2 9 8 1
7 Le Puy Le Puy 14 9 4 2 3 10 6 4
8 Nantes II Nantes II 13 8 3 4 1 11 8 3
9 Trélissac Trélissac 13 9 4 1 4 9 10 -1
10 Angers II Angers II 12 9 3 3 3 10 9 1
11 Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18 11 9 3 2 4 8 7 1
12 Colomiers Colomiers 11 9 3 2 4 7 8 -1
13 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 10 9 2 4 3 11 13 -2
14 Chamalières Chamalières 5 9 1 2 6 8 17 -9
15 Montpellier II Montpellier II 5 9 1 2 6 8 13 -5
16 Mont-de-Marsan Mont-de-Marsan 0 9 0 0 9 7 26 -19

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0004.01.20 Angoulême3 - 1Challans
18:00 18:0007.12.19 Angoulême5 - 1Saint-Flour
18:00 18:0016.11.19 La Baule-Le Pouliguen0 - 1Angoulême
17:30 17:3008.12.18 Viry-Châtillon4 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0017.11.18 Angoulême1 - 0Auxerre
18:00 18:0006.01.18 Angoulême1 - 2Les Herbiers
18:00 18:0002.12.17 Gueugnon1 - 1Angoulême*
19:00 19:0011.11.17 Angoulême2 - 0Bressuire
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Maintenon-Pierres3 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0011.12.10 Le Poiré-sur-Vie6 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0020.11.10 Montluçon1 - 1Angoulême*
17:00 17:0010.06.21 Bergerac Angoulême
18:00 18:0005.06.21 Bourges Foot Angoulême
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Angoulême Mont-de-Marsan
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Colomiers Angoulême
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Angoulême Nantes II
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Angers II Angoulême
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Mont-de-Marsan Angoulême
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Angoulême Colomiers
19:00 19:0017.04.21 Canet Angoulême
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Angoulême Bergerac
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Nantes II Angoulême
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Angoulême Angers II
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Romorantin Angoulême
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Angoulême Canet
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Angoulême Bourges
20:00 20:0013.03.21 Chamalières Angoulême
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Angoulême Béziers
18:00 18:0020.02.21 Les Herbiers Angoulême
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Angoulême Le Puy
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Trélissac Angoulême
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Angoulême Yzeure
19:30 19:3022.10.20 Angoulême0 - 0Romorantin
19:00 19:0010.10.20 Bourges5 - 0Angoulême
20:00 20:0025.09.20 Angoulême0 - 2Chamalières
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Béziers4 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0011.09.20 Angoulême1 - 0Les Herbiers
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Le Puy1 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0002.09.20 Angoulême1 - 1Trélissac
18:30 18:3029.08.20 Yzeure5 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Angoulême0 - 3Bourges Foot
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Angoulême Nantes II
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Blois Angoulême
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Angoulême Stade Bordelais
18:00 18:0002.05.20 Angoulême Les Herbiers
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Montpellier II Angoulême
18:00 18:0011.04.20 Angoulême Trélissac
18:00 18:0004.04.20 Sète Angoulême
19:30 19:3020.03.20 Angoulême Andrézieux
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Chamalières Angoulême
17:00 17:0011.03.20 Stade Bordelais2 - 3Angoulême
18:00 18:0007.03.20 Angoulême1 - 3Romorantin
18:00 18:0029.02.20 Angoulême2 - 2Blois
18:00 18:0022.02.20 Colomiers1 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Angoulême0 - 0Bourges Foot
20:00 20:0012.02.20 Trélissac0 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0008.02.20 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire3 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0001.02.20 Romorantin1 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0025.01.20 Angoulême0 - 0Bergerac
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Saint-Étienne II0 - 3Angoulême
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Les Herbiers4 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Angoulême3 - 0Montpellier II
20:00 20:0001.11.19 Angoulême1 - 3Sète
20:00 20:0018.10.19 Andrézieux2 - 3Angoulême
20:00 20:0004.10.19 Angoulême2 - 2Chamalières
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Angoulême0 - 0Colomiers
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Bourges Foot2 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Angoulême1 - 1St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Bergerac0 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Angoulême4 - 0Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0010.08.19 Nantes II0 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Angoulême3 - 3Bayonne
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Montmorillon0 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Angoulême4 - 2Lège-Cap-Ferret
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Angoulême7 - 0SAG Cestas
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Niort II1 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Angoulême2 - 1Mérignac-Arlac
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Les Genêts d'Anglet1 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Angoulême1 - 0Chauvigny
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Pau II2 - 3Angoulême
18:00 18:0002.03.19 Angoulême0 - 1Bressuire
19:00 19:0016.02.19 Limoges0 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0002.02.19 Angoulême4 - 0Chauray
19:00 19:0026.01.19 Poitiers1 - 3Angoulême
18:00 18:0012.01.19 Angoulême4 - 0Montmorillon
19:00 19:0015.12.18 Lège-Cap-Ferret2 - 0Angoulême
14:30 14:3002.12.18 SAG Cestas1 - 3Angoulême
18:00 18:0024.11.18 Angoulême3 - 2Niort II
15:30 15:3010.11.18 Mérignac-Arlac0 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Angoulême2 - 1Les Genêts d'Anglet
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Chauvigny1 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Angoulême3 - 2Pau II
19:00 19:0022.09.18 Bressuire2 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Angoulême0 - 0Limoges
19:00 19:0001.09.18 Chauray1 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Angoulême1 - 0Poitiers
19:00 19:0018.08.18 Bayonne0 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Pau II2 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Angoulême4 - 2Feytiat
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Angoulême1 - 2Les Genêts d'Anglet
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Niort II4 - 3Angoulême
19:00 19:0014.04.18 Angoulême0 - 0Bressuire
19:00 19:0007.04.18 Lège-Cap-Ferret0 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0024.03.18 Angoulême1 - 1Poitiers
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Cozes1 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0010.03.18 Angoulême2 - 0Bayonne
19:00 19:0024.02.18 Chauray0 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0017.02.18 Angoulême2 - 2Mérignac-Arlac
19:00 19:0003.02.18 Libourne2 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0027.01.18 Angoulême2 - 1Niort II
18:00 18:0020.01.18 Angoulême4 - 4Bordeaux II
14:30 14:3014.01.18 Feytiat1 - 4Angoulême
18:00 18:0016.12.17 Les Genêts d'Anglet0 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0025.11.17 Bressuire1 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0018.11.17 Angoulême3 - 1Lège-Cap-Ferret
19:00 19:0004.11.17 Poitiers2 - 4Angoulême
19:00 19:0028.10.17 Angoulême4 - 1Cozes
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Bayonne0 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0030.09.17 Angoulême1 - 1Chauray
17:30 17:3016.09.17 Mérignac-Arlac1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0002.09.17 Angoulême3 - 0Libourne
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Bordeaux II2 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0019.08.17 Angoulême5 - 1Pau II
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Stade Bordelais3 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Angoulême1 - 1Bressuire
19:00 19:0029.04.17 Les Genêts d'Anglet0 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0022.04.17 Angoulême2 - 1Lège-Cap-Ferret
18:30 18:3015.04.17 Les Herbiers II1 - 3Angoulême
20:00 20:0008.04.17 Angoulême3 - 2Marmande
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Cozes1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Angoulême2 - 4Bordeaux II
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Niort II3 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0025.02.17 Angoulême3 - 0Bayonne
18:00 18:0018.02.17 LA ROCHE SUR YON VF1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0004.02.17 Limoges4 - 3Angoulême
19:00 19:0028.01.17 Angoulême0 - 0Pau II
19:00 19:0014.01.17 Bressuire1 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0017.12.16 Angoulême0 - 0Les Genêts d'Anglet
19:00 19:0010.12.16 Lège-Cap-Ferret0 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0026.11.16 Angoulême6 - 3Les Herbiers II
19:30 19:3019.11.16 Marmande0 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0005.11.16 Angoulême1 - 0Cozes
19:00 19:0029.10.16 Bordeaux II2 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Angoulême1 - 2Niort II
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Bayonne3 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Angoulême2 - 2LA ROCHE SUR YON VF
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Angoulême2 - 1Limoges
15:00 15:0028.08.16 Pau II1 - 2Angoulême
20:00 20:0020.08.16 Angoulême0 - 2Stade Bordelais
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Les Genêts d'Anglet1 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Angoulême3 - 2Paulhan/Pézenas
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Castanet3 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0007.05.16 Villenave3 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0030.04.16 Angoulême1 - 1Niort II
18:00 18:0016.04.16 Blagnac1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0009.04.16 Angoulême0 - 0Toulouse II
18:30 18:3002.04.16 Balma2 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0019.03.16 Angoulême0 - 0Montpellier II
19:00 19:0005.03.16 Marmande0 - 1Angoulême
18:00 18:0027.02.16 Aurillac2 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0020.02.16 Angoulême0 - 2Limoges
19:00 19:0030.01.16 Angoulême3 - 5Lège-Cap-Ferret
14:30 14:3016.01.16 Paulhan/Pézenas1 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0019.12.15 Angoulême1 - 2Castanet
19:00 19:0012.12.15 Angoulême1 - 0Villenave
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Niort II1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0021.11.15 Angoulême0 - 0Blagnac
15:00 15:0008.11.15 Toulouse II2 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0031.10.15 Angoulême2 - 1Balma
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Montpellier II1 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0003.10.15 Angoulême0 - 1Marmande
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Limoges2 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0005.09.15 Angoulême1 - 0Aurillac
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Lège-Cap-Ferret1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Angoulême1 - 0Les Genêts d'Anglet
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Angoulême1 - 0Rodéo FC Toulouse
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Toulouse II0 - 0Angoulême
19:30 19:3002.05.15 Angoulême0 - 1Bayonne
19:30 19:3025.04.15 Angoulême1 - 2Agde
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Blagnac0 - 0Angoulême
18:30 18:3004.04.15 Angoulême2 - 0Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
19:00 19:0028.03.15 Aurillac0 - 1Angoulême
19:30 19:3014.03.15 Angoulême0 - 1Villenave
18:00 18:0007.03.15 Les Genêts d'Anglet1 - 2Angoulême
19:30 19:3021.02.15 Angoulême1 - 0Balma
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Fabrègues5 - 3Angoulême
19:30 19:3007.02.15 Angoulême0 - 1Bergerac
15:00 15:0025.01.15 Lège-Cap-Ferret1 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0017.01.15 Bayonne3 - 1Angoulême
19:30 19:3010.01.15 Angoulême2 - 1Toulouse II
18:00 18:0013.12.14 Agde0 - 0Angoulême
19:30 19:3029.11.14 Angoulême1 - 1Blagnac
18:00 18:0022.11.14 Bassin d'Arcachon Sud1 - 1Angoulême
19:30 19:3008.11.14 Angoulême0 - 1Aurillac
19:00 19:0001.11.14 Villenave1 - 0Angoulême
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Angoulême2 - 1Les Genêts d'Anglet
17:30 17:3004.10.14 Balma1 - 0Angoulême
18:30 18:3020.09.14 Angoulême2 - 1Fabrègues
19:00 19:0005.09.14 Bergerac0 - 3Angoulême
18:30 18:3030.08.14 Angoulême2 - 2Lège-Cap-Ferret
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Rodéo FC Toulouse1 - 1Angoulême
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Angoulême2 - 2Limoges
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Les Genêts d'Anglet2 - 1Angoulême
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Angoulême0 - 2Chauray
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Toulouse II2 - 2Angoulême
18:00 18:0012.04.14 Bayonne1 - 3Angoulême
19:00 19:0005.04.14 Angoulême1 - 3Bergerac
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Rodéo FC Toulouse2 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0015.03.14 Angoulême0 - 2Aurillac
19:30 19:3008.03.14 Lège-Cap-Ferret1 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0022.02.14 Angoulême2 - 1Albi
18:00 18:0015.02.14 Saint-Alban2 - 5Angoulême
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Angoulême4 - 3Balma
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Montpellier II2 - 0Angoulême
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Chauray2 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0021.12.13 Angoulême2 - 1Toulouse II
19:00 19:0014.12.13 Angoulême1 - 0Bayonne
18:00 18:0030.11.13 Bergerac1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0023.11.13 Angoulême2 - 0Rodéo FC Toulouse
19:00 19:0009.11.13 Aurillac2 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0002.11.13 Angoulême2 - 2Lège-Cap-Ferret
19:00 19:0019.10.13 Albi1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0005.10.13 Angoulême7 - 2Saint-Alban
17:30 17:3021.09.13 Balma3 - 2Angoulême
19:00 19:0007.09.13 Angoulême0 - 1Montpellier II
19:00 19:0031.08.13 Limoges2 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0024.08.13 Angoulême0 - 2Les Genêts d'Anglet
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Toulouse Fontaines2 - 1Angoulême
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Angoulême2 - 2Bergerac
19:00 19:0010.05.08 Angoulême1 - 0Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 18:3003.05.08 Brive1 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0026.04.08 Angoulême0 - 1Colomiers
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Bassin d'Arcachon Sud1 - 1Angoulême
19:00 19:0012.04.08 Angoulême1 - 1Agen
14:00 14:0005.04.08 Béziers2 - 0Angoulême
18:00 18:0029.03.08 Angoulême1 - 3Libourne II
16:00 16:0022.03.08 Monts Or Azergues1 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0015.03.08 Angoulême0 - 1Cugnaux
19:30 19:3008.03.08 Cognac0 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0023.02.08 Angoulême1 - 2Tarbes
18:00 18:0016.02.08 Blagnac0 - 0Angoulême
20:00 20:0009.02.08 Angoulême1 - 2Trélissac
18:00 18:0002.02.08 Niort II2 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:0026.01.08 Angoulême2 - 0Rodéo FC Toulouse
18:00 18:0019.01.08 Bergerac0 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:0012.01.08 Mont-de-Marsan2 - 0Angoulême