Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ANU

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ANU

11:00 11:0001.09.18 Canberra White Eagles1 - 6ANU
06:30 06:3025.08.18 Queanbeyan City1 - 1ANU*
07:00 07:0011.08.18 ANU3 - 3Weston Molonglo
07:00 07:0004.08.18 Queanbeyan City0 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0028.07.18 ANU1 - 0O'Connor Knights
07:00 07:0021.07.18 Narrabundah2 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0014.07.18 ANU3 - 1Monaro Panthers II
07:00 07:0007.07.18 Canberra Olympic II0 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0030.06.18 ANU7 - 0Brindabella Blues
07:00 07:0023.06.18 Canberra White Eagles4 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0017.06.18 STU0 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0002.06.18 Weston Molonglo2 - 0ANU
07:00 07:0026.05.18 ANU0 - 1Queanbeyan City
10:45 10:4516.05.18 O'Connor Knights2 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0012.05.18 ANU6 - 0Narrabundah
07:00 07:0005.05.18 Monaro Panthers1 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0028.04.18 ANU2 - 1Canberra Olympic II
09:45 09:4521.04.18 Brindabella Blues1 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0014.04.18 ANU0 - 1Canberra White Eagles
07:00 07:0008.04.18 ANU12 - 2STU
Capital Territory
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Queanbeyan City Queanbeyan City 39 18 12 3 3 38 17 21
2 Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Eagles 38 18 12 2 4 52 24 28
3 Weston Molonglo Weston Molonglo 33 18 10 3 5 60 27 33
4 ANU ANU 33 18 10 3 5 53 21 32
5 O'Connor Knights O'Connor Knights 33 18 10 3 5 37 24 13
6 STU STU 20 18 6 2 10 28 57 -29
7 Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues 18 18 5 3 10 32 52 -20
8 Narrabundah Narrabundah 15 18 4 3 11 20 45 -25
9 Monaro Panthers II Monaro Panthers II 15 18 4 3 11 22 50 -28
10 Canberra Olympic II Canberra Olympic II 13 18 4 1 13 28 53 -25
07:00 07:0004.09.21 O'Connor Knights ANU
07:15 07:1528.08.21 ANU Weston Molonglo
07:00 07:0021.08.21 Brindabella Blues ANU
08:15 08:1514.08.21 Yoogali ANU
07:15 07:1507.08.21 ANU2 - 2Queanbeyan City
07:15 07:1531.07.21 ANU8 - 2Wagga City Wanderers
07:25 07:2524.07.21 Canberra White Eagles2 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0017.07.21 O'Connor Knights ANU
06:15 06:1510.07.21 Weston Molonglo1 - 2ANU
07:15 07:1503.07.21 ANU3 - 1Brindabella Blues
06:30 06:3027.06.21 ANU2 - 0Yoogali
07:15 07:1519.06.21 ANU3 - 1Queanbeyan City
06:15 06:1512.06.21 Wagga City Wanderers2 - 3ANU
07:15 07:1529.05.21 ANU2 - 1Canberra White Eagles
07:15 07:1523.05.21 ANU0 - 1O'Connor Knights
07:15 07:1515.05.21 ANU5 - 0Weston Molonglo
07:00 07:0008.05.21 Brindabella Blues0 - 2ANU
05:00 05:0002.05.21 Yoogali2 - 4ANU
09:30 09:3024.04.21 Queanbeyan City0 - 1ANU
07:15 07:1517.04.21 ANU4 - 0Wagga City Wanderers
07:00 07:0010.04.21 Canberra White Eagles1 - 1ANU
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 O'Connor Knights O'Connor Knights 41 16 13 2 1 41 8 33
2 ANU ANU 39 16 12 3 1 44 16 28
3 Queanbeyan City Queanbeyan City 34 16 11 1 4 49 20 29
4 Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Eagles 26 16 8 2 6 36 30 6
5 Yoogali Yoogali 23 17 7 2 8 32 33 -1
6 Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers 12 17 4 0 13 23 67 -44
7 Weston Molonglo Weston Molonglo 10 17 3 1 13 26 52 -26
8 Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues 7 17 2 1 14 24 49 -25

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

06:30 06:3003.09.17 O'Connor Knights1 - 5ANU
06:00 06:0026.08.17 ANU5 - 3Weston Molonglo
07:00 07:0012.08.17 ANU3 - 1O'Connor Knights
07:00 07:0005.08.17 Queanbeyan City0 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0029.07.17 ANU5 - 0Narrabundah
07:00 07:0022.07.17 Canberra Olympic II4 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0015.07.17 ANU8 - 0Cooma SC
07:00 07:0008.07.17 Canberra White Eagles3 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0001.07.17 ANU6 - 2Weston Molonglo
07:00 07:0024.06.17 O'Connor Knights4 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0017.06.17 Queanbeyan City0 - 7ANU
07:00 07:0003.06.17 Narrabundah5 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0027.05.17 ANU9 - 0Canberra Olympic II
07:00 07:0020.05.17 Cooma SC1 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0013.05.17 ANU2 - 2Canberra White Eagles
07:00 07:0006.05.17 Weston Molonglo5 - 0ANU
07:00 07:0029.04.17 ANU2 - 2O'Connor Knights
07:00 07:0022.04.17 ANU5 - 0Queanbeyan City
07:00 07:0008.04.17 ANU5 - 3Narrabundah
06:00 06:0001.04.17 Canberra Olympic II0 - 2ANU
11:30 11:3018.04.18 ANU2 - 4Canberra
11:00 11:0010.05.17 Cooma Tigers3 - 1ANU
11:00 11:0010.05.16 Belconnen United8 - 1ANU
12:00 12:0026.05.15 ANU1 - 5Belconnen United
12:00 12:0005.05.15 ANU1 - 0Queanbeyan City
06:00 06:0029.08.10 Tuggeranong United0 - 0ANU
06:00 06:0022.08.10 ANU1 - 4Belconnen United
06:00 06:0015.08.10 Goulburn Strikers0 - 0ANU
08:00 08:0008.08.10 Canberra Olympic1 - 1ANU
06:00 06:0001.08.10 Monaro Panthers5 - 2ANU
06:00 06:0025.07.10 ANU1 - 5Woden Valley
06:00 06:0018.07.10 ANU1 - 2Canberra
07:00 07:0011.07.10 Canberra City2 - 0ANU
06:00 06:0027.06.10 ANU1 - 3Cooma Tigers
06:00 06:0020.06.10 ANU0 - 2Tuggeranong United
11:00 11:0011.06.10 ANU1 - 0Monaro Panthers
06:00 06:0006.06.10 ANU3 - 2Goulburn Strikers
07:00 07:0030.05.10 Belconnen United5 - 2ANU
06:00 06:0023.05.10 ANU1 - 3Canberra Olympic
11:00 11:0014.05.10 Woden Valley1 - 2ANU
06:00 06:0002.05.10 Canberra4 - 0ANU
06:00 06:0018.04.10 Cooma Tigers2 - 0ANU
06:00 06:0011.04.10 ANU1 - 2Canberra City
01:00 01:0023.08.09 Canberra City4 - 1ANU
01:00 01:0007.08.09 Tuggeranong United1 - 1ANU
01:00 01:0002.08.09 ANU1 - 2Queanbeyan City
01:00 01:0026.07.09 ANU3 - 4Belconnen United
01:00 01:0019.07.09 Canberra3 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0008.07.09 ANU0 - 4Canberra
01:00 01:0005.07.09 Woden Valley3 - 1ANU
01:00 01:0027.06.09 ANU3 - 4Canberra Olympic
01:00 01:0021.06.09 ANU0 - 2O'Connor Knights
01:00 01:0014.06.09 ANU1 - 1Canberra City
01:00 01:0031.05.09 Queanbeyan City0 - 3ANU
01:00 01:0024.05.09 ANU2 - 1Tuggeranong United
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Belconnen United3 - 0ANU
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Canberra Olympic2 - 3ANU
07:00 07:0026.04.09 ANU1 - 1Woden Valley
07:00 07:0019.04.09 O'Connor Knights0 - 3ANU
06:00 06:0024.08.08 Canberra Olympic4 - 1ANU
06:00 06:0017.08.08 ANU0 - 1Queanbeyan City
06:00 06:0010.08.08 Canberra3 - 0ANU
06:00 06:0026.07.08 ANU0 - 3Tuggeranong United
06:00 06:0020.07.08 ANU1 - 2O'Connor Knights
06:00 06:0006.07.08 ANU0 - 4Belconnen United
06:00 06:0029.06.08 Canberra City5 - 0ANU
06:00 06:0022.06.08 Woden Valley3 - 1ANU
06:00 06:0015.06.08 ANU0 - 4Canberra Olympic
01:00 01:0008.06.08 Queanbeyan City4 - 1ANU
01:00 01:0001.06.08 Canberra4 - 2ANU
01:00 01:0018.05.08 Tuggeranong United3 - 3ANU
01:00 01:0011.05.08 O'Connor Knights2 - 1ANU
01:00 01:0003.05.08 Belconnen United2 - 1ANU
01:00 01:0027.04.08 ANU2 - 0Canberra City
01:00 01:0019.04.08 ANU3 - 1Woden Valley
07:00 07:0026.09.20 ANU2 - 1O'Connor Knights
07:00 07:0020.09.20 ANU1 - 4Yoogali
07:15 07:1512.09.20 ANU3 - 1O'Connor Knights
07:00 07:0005.09.20 Narrabundah0 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0015.08.20 Brindabella Blues0 - 4ANU
12:00 12:0012.08.20 ANU1 - 2Queanbeyan City
07:15 07:1501.08.20 Weston Molonglo0 - 1ANU
07:15 07:1525.07.20 ANU0 - 2Canberra White Eagles
07:00 07:0018.07.20 Wagga City Wanderers3 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0015.09.19 O'Connor Knights1 - 5ANU
06:00 06:0008.09.19 Canberra White Eagles0 - 1ANU
06:00 06:0001.09.19 ANU2 - 1Queanbeyan City
07:00 07:0017.08.19 ANU0 - 2O'Connor Knights
07:00 07:0003.08.19 ANU1 - 0Queanbeyan City
07:00 07:0027.07.19 Weston Molonglo0 - 2ANU
07:00 07:0021.07.19 ANU11 - 0STU
07:00 07:0013.07.19 Narrabundah0 - 9ANU
07:00 07:0006.07.19 ANU2 - 0Wagga City Wanderers
07:00 07:0030.06.19 ANU6 - 2Brindabella Blues
07:00 07:0022.06.19 Canberra White Eagles1 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0008.06.19 O'Connor Knights3 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0026.05.19 Queanbeyan City1 - 5ANU
07:00 07:0018.05.19 ANU5 - 0Weston Molonglo
07:00 07:0012.05.19 STU0 - 3ANU
07:00 07:0005.05.19 ANU1 - 0Narrabundah
07:00 07:0027.04.19 Wagga City Wanderers3 - 1ANU
07:00 07:0013.04.19 Brindabella Blues0 - 4ANU
07:00 07:0007.04.19 ANU0 - 1Canberra White Eagles
09:00 09:0017.03.20 Narrabundah ANU
11:30 11:3029.05.19 ANU1 - 2Canberra
11:30 11:3008.05.19 ANU2 - 0Belconnen United
09:00 09:0030.03.19 Riverina Rhinos ANU