Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

APEP

Calendrier des matchs en direct de APEP

16:00 16:0029.05.21 Oroklini / Troulloi APEP
16:00 16:0022.05.21 APEP Olympiada Lympion
16:00 16:0019.05.21 Omonia 29is Maiou APEP
16:00 16:0015.05.21 APEP1 - 0ENAD
16:00 16:0012.05.21 Ethnikos Assias1 - 2APEP
16:00 16:0008.05.21 APEP1 - 1MEAP Nisou
15:00 15:0028.04.21 APEP2 - 1O Kormakitis
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Halkanoras1 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0017.04.21 APEP1 - 3Elpida Astromeritis
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Iraklis Yerolakkou3 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0010.04.21 APEP1 - 1Amathous
15:00 15:0007.04.21 APONA Anagias1 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0003.04.21 APEP1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Peyia1 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3020.03.21 APEP2 - 2Elia Lythrodonta
14:30 14:3013.03.21 APEP1 - 1Oroklini / Troulloi
14:30 14:3010.03.21 MEAP Nisou3 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Olympiada Lympion3 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3009.01.21 APEP1 - 2Omonia 29is Maiou
13:30 13:3006.01.21 ENAD0 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3023.12.20 APEP0 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3012.12.20 O Kormakitis1 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3007.11.20 APEP3 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Elpida Astromeritis1 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3024.10.20 APEP1 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Amathous1 - 3APEP
14:30 14:3010.10.20 APEP1 - 1APONA Anagias
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Ormideia1 - 0APEP
15:30 15:3026.09.20 APEP1 - 1Peyia
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Elia Lythrodonta1 - 0APEP
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Omonia 29is Maiou Omonia 29is Maiou 61 27 19 4 4 50 23 27
2 Olympiada Lympion Olympiada Lympion 59 27 18 5 4 54 17 37
3 Peyia Peyia 57 27 18 3 6 50 28 22
4 Ethnikos Assias Ethnikos Assias 43 26 12 7 7 49 30 19
5 MEAP Nisou MEAP Nisou 41 26 11 8 7 44 32 12
6 Ormideia Ormideia 40 27 11 7 9 45 42 3
7 Halkanoras Halkanoras 38 27 11 5 11 41 33 8
8 Iraklis Yerolakkou Iraklis Yerolakkou 37 26 10 7 9 39 34 5
9 APEP APEP 34 27 9 7 11 31 34 -3
10 APONA Anagias APONA Anagias 31 27 8 7 12 36 36 0
11 ENAD ENAD 28 27 7 7 13 28 43 -15
12 Oroklini / Troulloi Oroklini / Troulloi 27 27 5 12 10 30 52 -22
13 Elpida Astromeritis Elpida Astromeritis 26 27 5 11 11 28 49 -21
14 Amathous Amathous 24 27 5 9 13 26 41 -15
15 Elia Lythrodonta Elia Lythrodonta 23 26 7 5 14 34 45 -11
16 O Kormakitis O Kormakitis 12 27 3 6 18 23 69 -46

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3013.03.10 APEP1 - 2Enosis
14:30 14:3006.03.10 APOP Kinyras1 - 2APEP
18:00 18:0027.02.10 APEP0 - 4Apollon
18:00 18:0022.02.10 Anorthosis3 - 0APEP
17:00 17:0015.02.10 APEP1 - 4APOEL
18:00 18:0008.02.10 APEP0 - 3Ethnikos Achna
16:00 16:0031.01.10 Doxa1 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0023.01.10 APEP3 - 3Paphos
14:00 14:0017.01.10 Omonia Nicosia4 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3010.01.10 APEP0 - 1AEL
14:00 14:0003.01.10 Nea Salamis1 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3019.12.09 APEP2 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3013.12.09 APEP3 - 3Ermis
16:00 16:0006.12.09 Enosis2 - 0APEP
16:00 16:0028.11.09 APEP2 - 3APOP Kinyras
17:00 17:0021.11.09 Apollon2 - 0APEP
18:00 18:0014.11.09 APEP0 - 2Anorthosis
18:00 18:0009.11.09 APOEL3 - 1APEP
17:00 17:0031.10.09 Ethnikos Achna1 - 0APEP
17:00 17:0025.10.09 APEP0 - 0Doxa
16:00 16:0003.10.09 Paphos2 - 1APEP
17:00 17:0028.09.09 APEP1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0020.09.09 AEL2 - 0APEP
17:00 17:0013.09.09 APEP2 - 1Nea Salamis
17:00 17:0031.08.09 Aris2 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0009.05.09 Alki1 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0002.05.09 Enosis0 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0025.04.09 APEP0 - 1Paphos
14:30 14:3012.04.09 Paphos1 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3004.04.09 APEP0 - 4Alki
16:00 16:0021.03.09 APEP2 - 0Enosis
16:00 16:0014.03.09 APOEL4 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0008.03.09 APEP2 - 1Atromitos
16:00 16:0028.02.09 Apollon1 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3021.02.09 APEP2 - 1Alki
16:00 16:0014.02.09 Enosis4 - 0APEP
18:00 18:0009.02.09 APEP0 - 1APOP Kinyras
17:00 17:0001.02.09 Omonia Nicosia3 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3024.01.09 APEP0 - 1Paphos
18:00 18:0019.01.09 AEL0 - 0APEP
16:00 16:0012.01.09 APEP2 - 2Ethnikos Achna
14:00 14:0003.01.09 Doxa3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3028.12.08 APEP1 - 0AEK Larnaca
18:00 18:0020.12.08 APEP1 - 2Anorthosis
18:00 18:0013.12.08 APEP1 - 1APOEL
16:00 16:0007.12.08 Atromitos1 - 5APEP
18:00 18:0001.12.08 APEP1 - 2Apollon
17:00 17:0024.11.08 Alki3 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3015.11.08 APEP0 - 0Enosis
16:00 16:0009.11.08 APOP Kinyras1 - 0APEP
17:00 17:0002.11.08 APEP1 - 3Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0026.10.08 Paphos1 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0019.10.08 APEP0 - 1AEL
17:00 17:0028.09.08 Ethnikos Achna2 - 2APEP
19:00 19:0020.09.08 APEP3 - 3Doxa
17:00 17:0013.09.08 AEK Larnaca 0 - 2APEP
18:00 18:0001.09.08 Anorthosis3 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3004.04.15 APEP1 - 2N&S Erimis
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Aris4 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3021.03.15 APEP3 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
14:30 14:3014.03.15 ENAD4 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3011.03.15 APEP0 - 3Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3007.03.15 APEP0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3001.03.15 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0021.02.15 AE Zakakiou1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0007.02.15 Paphos3 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0031.01.15 APEP0 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0028.01.15 APEP2 - 1EN Parekklisias
14:00 14:0017.01.15 Enosis4 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3003.01.15 Karmiotissa3 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3020.12.14 N&S Erimis0 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3013.12.14 APEP0 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3006.12.14 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3029.11.14 APEP0 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3026.11.14 APEP1 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3022.11.14 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3008.11.14 APEP0 - 2AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Omonia Aradippou3 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3025.10.14 APEP0 - 3Paphos
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Elpida Xylofagou2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3004.10.14 APEP1 - 0Enosis
14:00 14:0027.09.14 EN Parekklisias1 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0020.09.14 APEP0 - 3Karmiotissa
14:30 14:3012.04.14 APEP2 - 1Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0005.04.14 N&S Erimis1 - 4APEP
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Ayia Napa3 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3022.03.14 APEP1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Anagennisi Deryneia7 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3008.03.14 APEP1 - 2Paphos
14:00 14:0022.02.14 Othellos2 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Omonia Aradippou3 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0008.02.14 APEP1 - 5N&S Erimis
14:00 14:0001.02.14 APEP1 - 1Ayia Napa
14:00 14:0025.01.14 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0018.01.14 APEP2 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3011.01.14 Paphos3 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3004.01.14 APEP0 - 3Othellos
13:30 13:3021.12.13 APEP3 - 2Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3014.12.13 N&S Erimis1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3007.12.13 Ayia Napa3 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3030.11.13 APEP2 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3009.11.13 APEP0 - 0Paphos
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Othellos5 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3019.10.13 APEP1 - 0N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3012.10.13 APEP0 - 2Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3005.10.13 Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0028.09.13 APEP0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Paphos1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0014.09.13 APEP1 - 6Othellos
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Ermis2 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3015.03.13 APEP0 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Akritas0 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3002.03.13 APEP0 - 1Othellos
14:00 14:0027.02.13 APEP1 - 1Onisilos
14:00 14:0009.02.13 Ethnikos Assias5 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3003.02.13 APEP1 - 1Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3027.01.13 Aris2 - 2APEP
14:00 14:0019.01.13 APEP1 - 0N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3012.01.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3005.01.13 APEP2 - 2Halkanoras
13:30 13:3023.12.12 AE Zakakiou1 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3015.12.12 APEP2 - 1AE Kouklion
13:30 13:3008.12.12 APEP1 - 0Ermis
13:30 13:3002.12.12 PAEEK1 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3024.11.12 APEP0 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3018.11.12 Othellos2 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3010.11.12 Onisilos1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3003.11.12 APEP2 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Omonia Aradippou0 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3020.10.12 APEP1 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3013.10.12 N&S Erimis0 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3006.10.12 APEP2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Halkanoras0 - 3APEP
14:00 14:0022.09.12 APEP3 - 0AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0015.09.12 AE Kouklion2 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3024.03.12 APEP1 - 5Ayia Napa
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Othellos3 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3010.03.12 APEP1 - 1Akritas
14:00 14:0004.03.12 APOP Kinyras6 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0025.02.12 PAEEK1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0018.02.12 APEP2 - 0Atromitos
14:00 14:0011.02.12 Doxa1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0004.02.12 APEP3 - 0Halkanoras
14:00 14:0028.01.12 Ethnikos Assias2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3021.01.12 APEP1 - 0Paphos
13:30 13:3014.01.12 EN Parekklisias0 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3007.01.12 APEP3 - 2Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3017.12.11 Onisilos1 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3010.12.11 Ayia Napa1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3003.12.11 APEP1 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:3026.11.11 Akritas3 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3023.11.11 APEP0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3019.11.11 APEP2 - 1APOP Kinyras
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Atromitos1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3029.10.11 APEP2 - 3Doxa
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Halkanoras0 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3015.10.11 APEP0 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3007.10.11 Paphos3 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0001.10.11 APEP2 - 1EN Parekklisias
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Omonia Aradippou1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0017.09.11 APEP0 - 0Onisilos
14:00 14:0002.04.11 ASIL Lysi3 - 3APEP
15:00 15:0025.03.11 APEP4 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3012.03.11 APEP0 - 1Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3005.03.11 Akritas1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0027.02.11 APEP2 - 1Atromitos
14:00 14:0019.02.11 ASIL Lysi0 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0013.02.11 APEP1 - 1Onisilos
14:00 14:0005.02.11 Adonis Idaliou2 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0030.01.11 APEP2 - 2Halkanoras
13:30 13:3022.01.11 PAEEK0 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3016.01.11 APEP1 - 3Nea Salamis
13:30 13:3008.01.11 Othellos1 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3019.12.10 APEP1 - 3Aris
13:30 13:3012.12.10 Digenis Morphou3 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3005.12.10 APEP2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3027.11.10 Omonia Aradippou2 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3021.11.10 APEP3 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Atromitos0 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3006.11.10 APEP1 - 0ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3030.10.10 Onisilos1 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3023.10.10 APEP1 - 1Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3016.10.10 Halkanoras2 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3009.10.10 APEP2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Nea Salamis4 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0025.09.10 APEP0 - 0Othellos
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Aris3 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0012.04.08 APEP2 - 2Atromitos
13:30 13:3006.04.08 Akritas0 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3029.03.08 APEP3 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3023.03.08 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3016.03.08 APEP2 - 0Olympos Xylofagou FC
14:30 14:3008.03.08 Ermis3 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3002.03.08 APEP2 - 2MEAP Nisou
14:00 14:0013.02.08 Ayia Napa1 - 3APEP
01:00 01:0009.02.08 Onisilos1 - 1APEP
01:00 01:0003.02.08 APEP1 - 0Paphos
01:00 01:0026.01.08 ASIL Lysi0 - 0APEP
01:00 01:0020.01.08 APEP1 - 1Omonia Aradippou
01:00 01:0012.01.08 Digenis Morphou1 - 4APEP
01:00 01:0005.01.08 Atromitos0 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Digenis Morphou3 - 3APEP
15:00 15:0021.04.18 APEP2 - 1Onisilos
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Foinikas Agia Marina2 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3031.03.18 APEP2 - 0Olympiada Lympion
14:30 14:3024.03.18 Ahironas0 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3017.03.18 APEP1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0010.03.18 MEAP Nisou5 - 2APEP
14:00 14:0003.03.18 APEP0 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0024.02.18 Peyia5 - 4APEP
14:00 14:0021.02.18 APEP3 - 0Leivadiakós
14:00 14:0010.02.18 ENAD2 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0003.02.18 APEP0 - 3Akritas
13:30 13:3027.01.18 APEA1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3020.01.18 APEP1 - 2Elpida Astromeritis
13:30 13:3013.01.18 APEP1 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3006.01.18 APEP2 - 0Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3017.12.17 Onisilos2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3009.12.17 APEP3 - 0Foinikas Agia Marina
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Olympiada Lympion3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3025.11.17 APEP1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3011.11.17 APEP0 - 2MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Ormideia0 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3028.10.17 APEP1 - 2Peyia
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Leivadiakós1 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3014.10.17 APEP1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Akritas3 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3030.09.17 APEP0 - 1APEA
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Elpida Astromeritis3 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0029.04.17 APEP2 - 3Digenis Oroklinis
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon1 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3008.04.17 APEP3 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3001.04.17 Halkanoras0 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3025.03.17 APEP3 - 1Digenis Ypsonas
14:30 14:3019.03.17 Iraklis Yerolakkou1 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3015.03.17 APEP2 - 1Ahironas
14:30 14:3004.03.17 Ethnikos Latsion3 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0025.02.17 APEP1 - 1Olympiada Lympion
14:00 14:0018.02.17 MEAP Nisou1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0011.02.17 APEP1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0005.02.17 Elpida Xylofagou3 - 2APEP
14:00 14:0001.02.17 APEP1 - 1Peyia
13:30 13:3021.01.17 Leivadiakós0 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3014.01.17 APEP0 - 3Xylotympou
13:30 13:3007.01.17 Digenis Oroklinis3 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3017.12.16 APEP3 - 0Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon
17:00 17:0009.12.16 Digenis Morphou APEP
13:30 13:3003.12.16 APEP1 - 2Halkanoras
13:30 13:3026.11.16 Digenis Ypsonas0 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3019.11.16 APEP1 - 0Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3012.11.16 Ahironas1 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3005.11.16 APEP0 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Olympiada Lympion0 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3022.10.16 APEP0 - 0MEAP Nisou
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Ormideia3 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3008.10.16 APEP0 - 2Elpida Xylofagou
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Peyia4 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0024.09.16 APEP1 - 1Leivadiakós
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Xylotympou1 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0023.04.16 APEP0 - 0Amathous
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Ethnikos Latsion4 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0009.04.16 APEP0 - 3Ethnikos Assias
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Xylotympou0 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3026.03.16 APEP0 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Digenis Ypsonas0 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3012.03.16 APEP3 - 3Ahironas
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Olympiada Lympion4 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0027.02.16 APEP2 - 3Halkanoras
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Akritas7 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0013.02.16 APEP3 - 3Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0007.02.16 Alki Oroklini3 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0031.01.16 Kouris Erimi1 - 3APEP
14:00 14:0023.01.16 APEP1 - 0MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3016.01.16 Iraklis Yerolakkou2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3009.01.16 Amathous0 - 3APEP
13:30 13:3020.12.15 APEP1 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3013.12.15 Ethnikos Assias2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3005.12.15 APEP1 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3028.11.15 Ormideia3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3021.11.15 APEP1 - 1Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Ahironas3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3007.11.15 APEP1 - 0Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Halkanoras2 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3024.10.15 APEP1 - 0Akritas
14:30 14:3018.10.15 Digenis Morphou1 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3010.10.15 APEP0 - 2Alki Oroklini
14:30 14:3003.10.15 APEP1 - 0Kouris Erimi
15:00 15:0026.09.15 MEAP Nisou3 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0019.09.15 APEP2 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:00 13:0029.10.14 APEP0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
12:00 12:0023.10.13 Onisilos3 - 1APEP
16:00 16:0031.10.12 Apollon5 - 0APEP
13:00 13:0030.11.11 APEP1 - 3Ermis
16:00 16:0002.02.11 APEP0 - 1Anorthosis
17:00 17:0012.01.11 Anorthosis2 - 0APEP
13:00 13:0024.11.10 ASIL Lysi2 - 1APEP
13:30 13:3010.11.10 APEP1 - 0ASIL Lysi
18:00 18:0018.02.10 AEL2 - 0APEP
16:00 16:0027.01.10 APEP0 - 0AEL
13:30 13:3016.12.09 Doxa0 - 1APEP
15:00 15:0002.12.09 APEP1 - 1Doxa
14:00 14:0028.10.09 APEP1 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0023.09.09 ASIL Lysi0 - 3APEP
14:00 14:0005.10.08 APEP2 - 2Ermis
14:00 14:0023.09.08 Ermis1 - 1APEP

Partagez